Back to category
Bosch

Sensor, intake manifold pressure 0 261 230 043 Bosch

  • Sensor, intake manifold pressure 0 261 230 043 Bosch
  • Sensor, intake manifold pressure 0 261 230 043 Bosch, Thumbnail 2
  • Sensor, intake manifold pressure 0 261 230 043 Bosch, Thumbnail 3
  • Sensor, intake manifold pressure 0 261 230 043 Bosch, Thumbnail 4
  • Sensor, intake manifold pressure 0 261 230 043 Bosch, Thumbnail 5

Product number: 0762764

Manufacturer number: 0 261 230 043

EAN: 3165143219959

-17% £ 41.08

£ 33.89

Incl. VAT

															

Warranty: 2 years

In stock


  • Free 30 days exchanges
  • Any part, any car
  • Fast delivery
  • Expert support

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Warranty2 years

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    AUTLOG AS4966
    AUTOMEGA 150074410
    AUTOMOTOR France PES1480
    BBT DS1503
    BERU SPR205
    BOSCH 0 261 230 043 (this product)
    CALORSTAT by Vernet MS0110
    DELPHI PS10128
    ELTA AUTOMOTIVE XMS7004
    ELTA AUTOMOTIVE EE2703
    EPS 1.993.080
    ERA 550133
    ESEN SKV 17SKV115
    FACET 10.3080
    FAE 15035
    FEBI BILSTEIN 37880
    FISPA 84.222
    HELLA 6PP 009 400-301
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70670500
    HITACHI 138209
    HOFFER 7472145
    KW 493 080
    LORO 120-08-022
    MAGNETI MARELLI 215810009700
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    MEAT & DORIA 82145
    METZGER 0906083
    MOTAQUIP LVPA264
    MTE-THOMSON 7192
    NGK 93136
    PIERBURG 7.18222.21.0
    QUATTRO FRENI QF00T00031
    QUINTON HAZELL XMAP523
    SEIM MAP49
    SIDAT 84.222
    STANDARD MS049
    STANDARD EMS006
    STANDARD LMS045
    STANDARD 16850
    SWAG 62 93 7880
    TOPRAN 721 621
    VEMO V22-72-0061
    WAI MAP9117
    WALKER PRODUCTS 225-1069
    WILMINK GROUP WG1054867
    WILMINK GROUP WG1407340
    WILMINK GROUP WG1493333
    WILMINK GROUP WG1499422
    WILMINK GROUP WG1026541
  • Applicability

    CITROEN
    BERLINGO /
    BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST Box (M_) | 1996.07-2011.12 1.4 BiFuel (MBKFXB, MCKFXB) - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFW (TU3JP)
    BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST Box (M_) | 1996.07-2011.12 1.4 bivalent - 1360ccm, 65pk, 48kw - KFW (TU3JP)
    BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST Box (M_) | 1996.07-2011.12 1.4 i (MBKFX, MBKFW) - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFX (TU3JP), KFW (TU3JP), KFW (TU3A)
    BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST Box (M_) | 1996.07-2011.12 1.4 i bivalent (MBKFW) - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFW (TU3JP)
    BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST Box (M_) | 1996.07-2011.12 1.6 16V - 1587ccm, 110pk, 81kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST Box (M_) | 1996.07-2011.12 1.6 16V (MBNFU) - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST MPV (MF, GJK, GFK) | 1996.07-2011.12 1.1 i (MFHDZ, MFHFX) - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HDZ (TU1M), HFX (TU1JP)
    BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST MPV (MF, GJK, GFK) | 1996.07-2011.12 1.4 bivalent - 1360ccm, 65pk, 48kw - KFW (TU3JP)
    BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST MPV (MF, GJK, GFK) | 1996.07-2011.12 1.4 i (MFKFX, MFKFW, GJKFWB, GJKFWC, GFKFWC) - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFX (TU3JP), KFW (TU3JP)
    BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST MPV (MF, GJK, GFK) | 1996.07-2011.12 1.4 i bivalent (MFKFW) - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFW (TU3JP)
    BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST MPV (MF, GJK, GFK) | 1996.07-2011.12 1.6 16V (MFNFU) - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST MPV (MF, GJK, GFK) | 1996.07-2011.12 1.6 16V (MFNFU) - 1587ccm, 110pk, 81kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    BERLINGO Box
    BERLINGO Box (B9) | 2008.04-??? 1.6 - 1587ccm, 90pk, 66kw - NFR (TU5JP4B)
    BERLINGO Box (B9) | 2008.04-??? 1.6 - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    BERLINGO MULTISPACE
    BERLINGO MULTISPACE (B9) | 2008.04-??? 1.6 - 1587ccm, 90pk, 66kw - NFR (TU5JP4B)
    BERLINGO MULTISPACE (B9) | 2008.04-??? 1.6 - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    BERLINGO MULTISPACE (B9) | 2008.04-??? 1.6 - 1587ccm, 110pk, 81kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    C2
    C2 (JM_) | 2003.07-2012.09 1.1 - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HFX (TU1JP), HFX (TU1A)
    C2 (JM_) | 2003.07-2012.09 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFV (TU3JP)
    C2 (JM_) | 2003.07-2012.09 1.4 - 1360ccm, 73pk, 54kw - KFV (TU3JP), KFV (TU3A)
    C2 (JM_) | 2003.07-2012.09 1.4 16V - 1360ccm, 90pk, 65kw - KFU (ET3J4)
    C2 (JM_) | 2003.07-2012.09 1.6 - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    C2 (JM_) | 2003.07-2012.09 1.6 VTS - 1587ccm, 122pk, 90kw - NFS (TU5JP4S)
    C3 I
    C3 I (FC_, FN_) | 2002.02-??? 1.1 i - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HFX (TU1JP), HFX (TU1A)
    C3 I (FC_, FN_) | 2002.02-??? 1.4 16V - 1360ccm, 88pk, 65kw - KFU (ET3J4)
    C3 I (FC_, FN_) | 2002.02-??? 1.4 i - 1360ccm, 73pk, 54kw - KFV (TU3JP), KFV (TU3A)
    C3 I (FC_, FN_) | 2002.02-??? 1.4 i Bivalent - 1360ccm, 73pk, 54kw - KFV (TU3JP)
    C3 I (FC_, FN_) | 2002.02-??? 1.6 16V - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    C3 I (FC_, FN_) | 2002.02-??? 1.6 16V - 1587ccm, 110pk, 81kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    C3 II
    C3 II (SC_) | 2009.11-??? 1.1 i - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HFX (TU1A)
    C3 II (SC_) | 2009.11-??? 1.4 - 1360ccm, 73pk, 54kw - KFT (TU3AE5), K6E (TU3A)
    C3 Pluriel
    C3 Pluriel (HB_) | 2003.05-??? 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFV (TU3A)
    C3 Pluriel (HB_) | 2003.05-??? 1.4 - 1360ccm, 73pk, 54kw - KFV (TU3JP), KFV (TU3A)
    C3 Pluriel (HB_) | 2003.05-??? 1.6 - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    C4 Coupe
    C4 Coupe (LA_) | 2004.11-2011.07 1.4 16V - 1360ccm, 88pk, 65kw - KFU (ET3J4)
    C4 Coupe (LA_) | 2004.11-2011.07 1.6 16V - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    C4 Coupe (LA_) | 2004.11-2011.07 2.0 16V - 1997ccm, 177pk, 130kw - RFK (EW10J4S)
    C4 Coupe (LA_) | 2004.11-2011.07 2.0 VTR - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RFJ (EW10A)
    C4 Grand
    C4 Grand Picasso I (UA_) | 2006.10-2013.12 1.8 i 16V - 1749ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 6FY (EW7A)
    C4 Grand Picasso I (UA_) | 2006.10-2013.12 2.0 i 16V - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RFJ (EW10A)
    C4 I
    C4 I (LC_) | 2004.11-2011.07 1.4 16V - 1360ccm, 88pk, 65kw - KFU (ET3J4)
    C4 I (LC_) | 2004.11-2011.07 1.6 16V - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    C4 I (LC_) | 2004.11-2011.07 1.6 16V Bio-Flex - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    C4 I (LC_) | 2004.11-2011.07 2.0 16V - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RFJ (EW10A)
    C4 I (LC_) | 2004.11-2011.07 2.0 16V - 1997ccm, 143pk, 105kw - RFJ (EW10A)
    C4 Picasso
    C4 Picasso I MPV (UD_) | 2006.10-2013.08 1.8 i 16V - 1749ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 6FY (EW7A)
    C4 Picasso I MPV (UD_) | 2006.10-2013.08 2.0 i 16V - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RFJ (EW10A)
    C4 Picasso I MPV (UD_) | 2006.10-2013.08 2.0 i 16V - 1997ccm, 143pk, 105kw - RFN (EW10J4)
    C5 II
    C5 II (RC_) | 2004.09-??? 1.8 16V - 1749ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 6FY (EW7A)
    C5 II (RC_) | 2004.09-??? 1.8 16V (RC6FZB) - 1749ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 6FZ (EW7J4)
    C5 II (RC_) | 2004.09-??? 2.0 16V (RCRFJB, RCRFJC) - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RFJ (EW10A)
    C5 II Break (RE_) | 2004.09-??? 1.8 16V - 1749ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 6FY (EW7A)
    C5 II Break (RE_) | 2004.09-??? 1.8 16V (RE6FZB) - 1749ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 6FZ (EW7J4)
    C5 II Break (RE_) | 2004.09-??? 2.0 16V (RERFJB, RERFJC) - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RFJ (EW10A)
    C5 III
    C5 III (RD_) | 2008.02-??? 1.8 16V - 1749ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 6FY (EW7A)
    C5 III (RD_) | 2008.02-??? 2.0 16V - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RFJ (EW10A)
    C5 III Break (RW_) | 2008.02-??? 1.8 16V - 1749ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 6FY (EW7A)
    C5 III Break (RW_) | 2008.02-??? 2.0 16V - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RFJ (EW10A)
    C8
    C8 (EA_, EB_) | 2002.07-??? 2.0 16V - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RFJ (EW10A)
    C-ELYSEE
    C-ELYSEE (DD_) | 2012.11-??? 1.6 VTi 115 - 1587ccm, 115pk, 85kw - NFP (EC5)
    DISPATCH
    DISPATCH (VF7) | 2007.01-??? 2.0 i - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RFJ (EW10A), RFH (EW10A)
    DISPATCH Box
    DISPATCH Box | 2007.01-??? 2.0 i - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RFH (EW10A)
    NEMO Box
    NEMO Box (AA_) | 2008.02-??? 1.4 - 1360ccm, 73pk, 54kw - KFV (TU3A)
    NEMO Estate
    NEMO Estate | 2009.04-??? 1.4 - 1360ccm, 73pk, 54kw - KFT (TU3A), KFV (TU3A)
    SAXO
    SAXO (S0, S1) | 1996.02-2004.04 1.1 X,SX - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HDZ (TU1M), HFX (TU1JP)
    SAXO (S0, S1) | 1996.02-2004.04 1.4 VTS - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFX (TU3JP), KFW (TU3JP)
    SAXO (S0, S1) | 1996.02-2004.04 1.6 - 1587ccm, 101pk, 74kw - NFT (TU5JP)
    SAXO (S0, S1) | 1996.02-2004.04 1.6 VTS - 1587ccm, 98pk, 72kw - NFT (TU5JP)
    XSARA
    XSARA (N1) | 1997.04-2005.04 1.4 i - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFX (TU3JP), KFW (TU3JP)
    XSARA (N1) | 1997.04-2005.04 1.6 16V - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    XSARA Coupe
    XSARA Coupe (N0) | 1998.02-2005.03 1.4 i - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFX (TU3JP), KFW (TU3JP)
    XSARA Coupe (N0) | 1998.02-2005.03 1.6 16V - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    XSARA Estate
    XSARA Estate (N2) | 1997.10-2005.08 1.4 i - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFX (TU3JP), KFW (TU3JP)
    XSARA Estate (N2) | 1997.10-2005.08 1.6 16V - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    XSARA PICASSO
    XSARA PICASSO (N68) | 1999.12-2012.06 1.6 - 1587ccm, 95pk, 70kw - NFV (TU5JP)
    XSARA PICASSO (N68) | 1999.12-2012.06 1.6 16V - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    XSARA PICASSO (N68) | 1999.12-2012.06 1.6 16V - 1587ccm, 110pk, 81kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    FIAT
    FIORINO Box
    FIORINO Box Body/Estate (225_) | 2007.11-??? 1.4 (225BXA1A, 225BXF1A) - 1360ccm, 73pk, 54kw - KFT, KFV
    QUBO
    QUBO (225_) | 2008.02-??? 1.4 (225AXA1A) - 1360ccm, 73pk, 54kw - KFT, KFV
    PEUGEOT
    1007
    1007 (KM_) | 2005.04-??? 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 54kw - KFV (TU3JP), KFV (TU3A)
    1007 (KM_) | 2005.04-??? 1.4 16V - 1360ccm, 88pk, 65kw - KFU (ET3J4)
    1007 (KM_) | 2005.04-??? 1.6 16V - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    106 Mk
    106 Mk II (1A_, 1C_) | 1996.04-2004.07 1.1 i - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HFX (TU1JP), HDZ (TU1M+)
    106 Mk II (1A_, 1C_) | 1996.04-2004.07 1.4 i - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFX (TU3JP), KFW (TU3JP)
    206 CC
    206 CC (2D) | 2000.09-2008.12 1.6 - 1587ccm, 110pk, 81kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    206 CC (2D) | 2000.09-2008.12 1.6 16V - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    206 Hatchback
    206 Hatchback (2A/C) | 1998.09-2012.12 1.1 i - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HFX (TU1JP), HFZ (TU1JP)
    206 Hatchback (2A/C) | 1998.09-2012.12 1.4 16V - 1360ccm, 88pk, 65kw - KFU (ET3J4)
    206 Hatchback (2A/C) | 1998.09-2012.12 1.4 i - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFX (TU3JP), KFW (TU3JP), KFW (TU3A)
    206 Hatchback (2A/C) | 1998.09-2012.12 1.6 - 1587ccm, 110pk, 81kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    206 Hatchback (2A/C) | 1998.09-2012.12 1.6 16V - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    206 Hatchback (2A/C) | 1998.09-2012.12 2.0 RC - 1997ccm, 177pk, 130kw - RFK (EW10J4S)
    206 Saloon
    206 Saloon | 2007.03-??? 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFW (TU3JP), KFV (TU3A)
    206 Saloon | 2007.03-??? 1.6 16V - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    206 SW
    206 SW (2E/K) | 2002.07-??? 1.1 - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HFX (TU1JP)
    206 SW (2E/K) | 2002.07-??? 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFW (TU3JP), KFV (TU3A)
    206 SW (2E/K) | 2002.07-??? 1.4 16V - 1360ccm, 88pk, 65kw - KFU (ET3J4)
    206 SW (2E/K) | 2002.07-??? 1.6 - 1587ccm, 110pk, 81kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    206 SW (2E/K) | 2002.07-??? 1.6 16V - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    206+
    206+ (2L_, 2M_) | 2009.01-2013.08 1.1 - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HFX (TU1A)
    206+ (2L_, 2M_) | 2009.01-2013.08 1.4 i - 1360ccm, 73pk, 54kw - KFT (TU3AE5)
    206+ (2L_, 2M_) | 2009.01-2013.08 1.4 i - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFW (TU3A)
    207
    207 (WA_, WC_) | 2006.02-2015.12 1.4 - 1360ccm, 73pk, 54kw - KFT (TU3A), KFV (TU3A), KFT (TU3AE5)
    207 (WA_, WC_) | 2006.02-2015.12 1.4 - 1360ccm, 72pk, 53kw - KFV (TU3A)
    207 (WA_, WC_) | 2006.02-2015.12 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFV (TU3A), KFW (TU3A)
    207 (WA_, WC_) | 2006.02-2015.12 1.4 16V - 1360ccm, 88pk, 65kw - KFU (ET3J4)
    207 (WA_, WC_) | 2006.02-2015.12 1.6 16V - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    207 Saloon
    207 Saloon | 2007.12-2012.12 1.4 - 1360ccm, 73pk, 54kw - KFT (TU3A), KFV (TU3A)
    207 SW
    207 SW (WK_) | 2007.02-2013.10 1.4 - 1360ccm, 73pk, 54kw - KFT (TU3A), KFV (TU3A)
    207 Van
    207 Van (WA_, WC_) | 2007.04-??? 1.4 - 1360ccm, 74pk, 54kw - KFV (TU3A)
    306
    306 (7B, N3, N5) | 1994.02-2001.12 1.4 SL - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFX (TU3JP), KDX (TU3MC), KFW (TU3JP)
    306 (7B, N3, N5) | 1994.02-2001.12 1.6 - 1587ccm, 98pk, 72kw - NFT (TU5JP)
    306 Break
    306 Break (7E, N3, N5) | 1995.07-2002.04 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFX (TU3JP), KFW (TU3JP)
    306 Break (7E, N3, N5) | 1995.07-2002.04 1.6 - 1587ccm, 98pk, 72kw - NFT (TU5JP)
    306 Convertible
    306 Convertible (7D, N3, N5) | 1994.01-2002.04 1.6 - 1587ccm, 98pk, 72kw - NFT (TU5JP)
    306 Hatchback
    306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) | 1993.01-2003.10 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFX (TU3JP), KDX (TU3MC), KFW (TU3JP)
    306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) | 1993.01-2003.10 1.6 - 1587ccm, 98pk, 72kw - NFT (TU5JP)
    307
    307 (3A/C) | 2000.08-2012.04 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFW (TU3JP)
    307 (3A/C) | 2000.08-2012.04 1.4 16V - 1360ccm, 88pk, 65kw - KFU (ET3J4)
    307 (3A/C) | 2000.08-2012.04 1.6 - 1587ccm, 110pk, 81kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    307 (3A/C) | 2000.08-2012.04 1.6 16V - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    307 (3A/C) | 2000.08-2012.04 2.0 - 1997ccm, 143pk, 105kw - RFJ (EW10A), RFN (EW10J4)
    307 (3A/C) | 2000.08-2012.04 2.0 16V - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RFJ (EW10A)
    307 (3A/C) | 2000.08-2012.04 2.0 16V - 1997ccm, 177pk, 130kw - RFK (EW10J4S)
    307 (3A/C) | 2000.08-2012.04 2.0 16V - 1997ccm, 136pk, 100kw - RFN (EW10J4)
    307 CC
    307 CC (3B) | 2003.03-2009.04 1.6 16V - 1587ccm, 110pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    307 CC (3B) | 2003.03-2009.04 2.0 16V - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RFJ (EW10A)
    307 CC (3B) | 2003.03-2009.04 2.0 16V - 1997ccm, 177pk, 130kw - RFK (EW10J4S)
    307 Estate
    307 Estate (3E) | 2002.03-2009.12 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFW (TU3JP)
    307 Estate (3E) | 2002.03-2009.12 1.4 16V - 1360ccm, 88pk, 65kw - KFU (ET3J4)
    307 Estate (3E) | 2002.03-2009.12 1.6 16V - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    307 Estate (3E) | 2002.03-2009.12 2.0 16V - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RFJ (EW10A)
    307 SW
    307 SW (3H) | 2002.03-2009.12 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFW (TU3JP)
    307 SW (3H) | 2002.03-2009.12 1.4 16V - 1360ccm, 88pk, 65kw - KFU (ET3J4)
    307 SW (3H) | 2002.03-2009.12 1.6 16V - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    307 SW (3H) | 2002.03-2009.12 2.0 16V - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RFJ (EW10A)
    308 I
    308 I (4A_, 4C_) | 2007.09-2014.10 1.6 BioFlex - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    308 I (4A_, 4C_) | 2007.09-2014.10 2.0 Bioflex - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RFJ (EW10A)
    308 SW
    308 SW I (4E_, 4H_) | 2007.09-2014.10 1.6 Bioflex - 1587ccm, 112pk, 82kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    308 SW II (LC_, LJ_, LR_, LX_, L4_) | 2014.03-??? 1.6 VTi (LWNFPA) - 1587ccm, 115pk, 85kw - NFP (EC5)
    407
    407 (6D_) | 2004.03-2011.02 1.8 16V - 1749ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 6FY (EW7A)
    407 (6D_) | 2004.03-2011.02 2.0 16V - 1997ccm, 143pk, 105kw -
    407 (6D_) | 2004.03-2011.02 2.0 16V - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RFJ (EW10A)
    407 (6D_) | 2004.03-2011.02 2.0 Bioflex - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RFJ (EW10A)
    407 (6D_) | 2004.03-2011.02 2.2 16V - 2230ccm, 163pk, 120kw - 3FY (EW12J4)
    407 Coupe
    407 Coupe (6C_) | 2005.10-??? 2.2 16V - 2230ccm, 163pk, 120kw - 3FY (EW12J4)
    407 SW
    407 SW (6E_) | 2004.05-2010.12 1.8 16V - 1749ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 6FY (EW7A)
    407 SW (6E_) | 2004.05-2010.12 2.0 16V - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RFJ (EW10A)
    407 SW (6E_) | 2004.05-2010.12 2.2 16V - 2230ccm, 163pk, 120kw - 3FY (EW12J4)
    807
    807 (E) | 2002.06-??? 2.0 16V - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RFJ (EW10A)
    BIPPER
    BIPPER (AA_) | 2008.02-??? 1.4 - 1360ccm, 73pk, 54kw - KFV (TU3A)
    BIPPER Tepee
    BIPPER Tepee | 2008.04-??? 1.4 - 1360ccm, 73pk, 54kw - KFV (TU3A)
    EXPERT Box
    EXPERT Box (VF3A_, VF3U_, VF3X_) | 2007.01-??? 2.0 16V - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RFJ (EW10A), RFH (EW10A)
    EXPERT Tepee
    EXPERT Tepee (VF3X_) | 2007.01-??? 2.0 16V - 1997ccm, 140pk, 103kw - RFJ (EW10A), RFH (EW10A)
    PARTNER
    PARTNER (5_, G_) | 1996.05-2015.12 1.1 - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HDZ (TU1M), HFX (TU1JP)
    PARTNER (5_, G_) | 1996.05-2015.12 1.4 - 1360ccm, 73pk, 54kw - KFW (TU3JP)
    PARTNER (5_, G_) | 1996.05-2015.12 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFX (TU3JP), KFW (TU3JP), KFW (TU3A)
    PARTNER (5_, G_) | 1996.05-2015.12 1.6 16V - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    PARTNER Box
    PARTNER Box | 2008.04-??? 1.6 - 1587ccm, 90pk, 66kw - NFR (TU5JP4B)
    PARTNER Box | 2008.04-??? 1.6 - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    PARTNER Tepee
    PARTNER Tepee | 2008.04-??? 1.6 VTi - 1587ccm, 90pk, 66kw - NFR (TU5JP4B)
    PARTNER Tepee | 2008.04-??? 1.6 VTi - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    PARTNER Tepee | 2008.04-??? 1.6 VTi - 1587ccm, 110pk, 81kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    PARTNER Van
    PARTNER Van (5_, G_) | 1996.06-2015.12 1.4 - 1360ccm, 73pk, 54kw - KFV (TU3A)
    PARTNER Van (5_, G_) | 1996.06-2015.12 1.4 BiFuel - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFW (TU3JP)
  • Original part numbers

    1920 AJ CITROËN
    4676 80 CITROËN
    96 365 830 CITROËN
    96 393 814 80 CITROËN
    9639381480 FIAT
    1920 AJ PEUGEOT
    4676 80 PEUGEOT
    96 365 830 PEUGEOT
    96 393 814 80 PEUGEOT
    96 393 81480 CITROËN/PEUGEOT
    K9639381480 FIAT
  • Manufacturer

    Bosch

    Bosch delivers high quality auto parts of original quality. Many vehicle manufacturers rely on new vehicles on Bosch products for the first time. As well as workshops and service points that want their customers to offer high quality maintenance and repairs.

    Bosch car parts are characterized by the following:

    - High Quality
    - Reliability and durability
    - Innovative technology

    Bosch car parts are designed for durability and therefore ideal if you want to keep your car in top condition for a long time. For example, the windscreen wipers, batteries and spark plugs are by far the most durable in the market.

    Bosch makes the following service and maintenance products:

    - windscreen wipers
    - Battery
    - Car lights
    - Filters
    - spark plugs
    - Brakes
    - Drive belts

    Bosch is also known for the high quality electrical components. Bosch makes several sensors and electrical accessories for cars. Always of original quality, which makes you feel comfortable with a familiar feeling.

    Many Bosch products we deliver from our own stock, which usually deliver the products within one day.

  • Delivery time

    Expected shipping date:

    04-06-2020

  • Questions?

    • 0762764. Sensor, intake manifold pressure
    • In order to help you with your request, we require extra information about your vehicle. We would like to know: brand / model / type, year of manufacture, coach work, fuel, automatic transmission or manual, number of doors, VIN.

Sensor, intake manifold pressure 0 261 230 043 Bosch, Thumbnail 5

Sensor, intake manifold pressure 0 261 230 043 Bosch

£ 33.89