Back to category
International Radiators

Condenser, air conditioning 09005246 International Radiators

  • Condenser, air conditioning 09005246 International Radiators
  • Condenser, air conditioning 09005246 International Radiators, Thumbnail 2

Product number: 0035766

Manufacturer number: 09005246

EAN: 5410909381189

£ 50.81

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 22-10-2026

Free Shipping

Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 2 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications

    Transmission: MT / AT Fuel: D Airco: P / F
    Supplementary Article/Info 2With dryer
    Fitting PositionRear
    Warranty2 years
    Cooling Fins MaterialAluminium
    Core Length [mm]710
    Core Width [mm]370
    Core Depth [mm]17

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-45-030-1520
    AHE 43249
    AKS DASIS 062011N
    ASAM 32874
    AVA QUALITY COOLING CNA5246D
    £ 78.96
    BOGAP C4117155
    DELPHI TSP0225680
    DIEDERICHS DCC1594
    ELECTRO AUTO 30C10023
    ERA 667247
    ESEN SKV 86SKV095
    FAST FT55309
    FEBI BILSTEIN 1007499
    FRIGAIR 0804.2070
    HART 619 545
    HOFFER 991256
    INTERNATIONAL RADIATORS 09005246 (this product)
    JDEUS M-7070240
    JPN 60C9226-JPN
    KALE OTO RADYATÖR 347465
    KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 0225500
    LORO 009-016-0004
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    MAGNETI MARELLI 350203622000
    MAGNETI MARELLI 350203761000
    MAHLE ORIGINAL AC 363 000P
    £ 124.88
    MAHLE ORIGINAL AC 363 000S
    £ 114.29
    MAXGEAR AC868839
    MEAT & DORIA 991256
    MOTRIO 8550509296
    MTR 13054640
    NISSENS 94985
    NRF 35895
    £ 108.53
    NTY CCS-CT-003
    PRASCO CI954C001
    RIDEX 448C0342
    STARK SKCD-0110602
    THERMOTEC KTT110150
    VEMO V22-62-0012
    WAECO 8880400459
    WILMINK GROUP WG2161178
    WILMINK GROUP WG2368862
    WILMINK GROUP WG2368863
    WILMINK GROUP WG2120470
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    1344098080 FIAT
    6455EQ CITROËN
    1361236080 FIAT
    1371428080 FIAT
    6455HE CITROËN/PEUGEOT
    1649790580 CITROËN/PEUGEOT
    16 497 905 80 PEUGEOT
    13 440 980 80 PEUGEOT
    16 497 905 80 CITROËN
    13 440 980 80 CITROËN
    1399110080 FIAT
    1399110080 CITROËN/PEUGEOT
    1391281080 CITROËN/PEUGEOT
    1391281080 FIAT
  • Manufacturer

    International Radiators

    Part of the Van Wezel Autoparts group. With over 100 years of experience, the Hexagoon logo of International Radiators has become known worldwide. The logo of International Radiators stands for high quality radiators, air conditioning parts and various other cooling parts for the automotive industry.


    In the Middle East factory - part of the Unipart group - thousands of quality cooling parts for passenger cars are produced and tested daily for International Radiators. At present, about 5000 different products are being produced, applicable to tens of thousands of cars.


    Due to the huge success in the production of air conditioning components in your car, International Radiators still invests more time in quality control and developing new products. So you are always assured of a quality product for the best price.


    International Radiators products distinguish themselves in the following areas:

    - Quality cooling parts
    - Matching OE quality at a competitive price
    - Almost all products in Dutch stock, so delivered quickly


    At the moment we have the following products from International Radiators in our range:

    - Radiators
    - Air Condensors
    - Heater radiators
    - Intercoolers
    - Airco compressors
    - Cooling fans


  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    22-10-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed

  • Brake Disc 108566 FEBI
    FEBI

    Brake Disc 108566 FEBI

    No specifications available yet

    £ 28.24

    In stock