Back to category
FEBI

Water Pump 26771 FEBI

  • Water Pump 26771 FEBI
  • Water Pump 26771 FEBI, Thumbnail 2

Product number: 0122314

Manufacturer number: 26771

EAN: 8032747324059

Winprice
RRP: £ 56.78

£ 26.35

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 22-10-2026

Free Shipping

Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 3 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Supplementary Article/Info 2With seal
    Number of Teeth25
    applicationWater Pump
    Material water pump impellerMetal
    Warranty3 years
    3-year commercial warranty
    Housing materialCast Aluminium
    packing materialElastomer
    Number of wings/spoons8
    Observe service information

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-30-100-1044
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-30-100-1142
    AIC 51401
    AIRTEX WPA-1696
    AISIN WO-011
    AP XENERGY X204552
    ASAM 70483
    AUTLOG WP7009
    AUTOKIT PA708A
    AUTOMEGA 160088610
    BAPMIC BF0426350310
    BAPMIC TOPT1405004
    BGA CP2894
    BORG & BECK BWP2150
    BORG & BECK BWP1262
    BORG & BECK BWP1411
    BREMSI WP0084
    BSG BSG 65-500-007
    BUGATTI PA10327
    COMLINE EWP004
    DAYCO DP023
    DEXWAL MOBIDEX 01-0856
    DEXWAL MOBIDEX 01-0878
    DJ PARTS LW0186
    Dr!ve+ DP2310.10.042
    Dr!ve+ DP2310.10.038
    EGT 701066EGT
    EUROREPAR 1623103280
    FAI AutoParts WP3059
    FEBI 26771 (this product)
    FI.BA WPF062
    FIRST LINE FWP2150
    FIRST LINE FWP1262
    FIRST LINE FWP1411
    GATES WP0070
    GEBA 6015
    GH GH-943638
    GK 980764
    GRAF PA572A
    HEPU P328
    £ 35.54
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1510907
    HUTCHINSON WP50
    INA 538 0131 10
    £ 30.85
    JP GROUP 1214107200
    KALE OTO RADYATÖR 368810
    KAVO PARTS CWP-10029
    KEY PARTS KCP2150
    KWP 10572A
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    LPR WP0575
    LUCAS LWP1185
    LYNXauto CW-0196
    MAPCO 21766
    MASTER-SPORT 328-WP-PCS-MS
    MAXGEAR 47-0195
    MAXGEAR 47-0024
    MEYLE 613 220 0011
    £ 30.24
    MOTAQUIP VWP544
    MOTRIO 8550508017
    NAPA NWP1408
    NPS D151O07
    NTY CPW-PL-052
    OPEN PARTS WAP8188.00
    OPTIBELT WP 1192
    OPTIMAL AQ-1498
    OPTIMAL AQ-1499
    QUINTON HAZELL QCP3628
    RIDEX 1260W0019
    RUVILLE 56708A
    RUVILLE 561247
    SAMKO WP0575
    SASIC 3606107
    SRLine S10-035
    SRLine S10-539
    STARK SKWP-0520018
    STELLOX 4500-0213-SX
    SWAG 40 92 6771
    Saleri SIL PA708A
    Saleri SIL PA1247
    TOPRAN 202 283
    TRISCAN 8600 24001
    VAICO V40-50017
    VALEO 506856
    £ 35.70
    VALEO 506309
    £ 24.07
    VOLLER FILTERS VOL-WP1029
    WILMINK GROUP WG1488970
    WILMINK GROUP WG1096991
    WILMINK GROUP WG1780592
    WILMINK GROUP WG2005820
    WILMINK GROUP WG1445132
    WILMINK GROUP WG1444741
    WILMINK GROUP WG1096988
    WILMINK GROUP WG1017389
    WILMINK GROUP WG1837229
    WILMINK GROUP WG2355432
    ZEGEN 10011029
    ZEGEN 10011357
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    95507627 GENERAL MOTORS
    95507627 VAUXHALL
    9192370 VAUXHALL
    024409355 GENERAL MOTORS
    090444311 GENERAL MOTORS
    009192370 GENERAL MOTORS
    095507627 GENERAL MOTORS
    090443549 GENERAL MOTORS
    13 34 041 OPEL
    13 34 050 OPEL
    13 34 053 OPEL
    13 34 137 OPEL
    13 34 139 OPEL
    13 34 170 OPEL
    009192370 VAUXHALL
    024409355 VAUXHALL
    090443549 VAUXHALL
    090444311 VAUXHALL
    095507627 VAUXHALL
    24409355 CHEVROLET
    92064250 CHEVROLET
    90466343 CHEVROLET
    24409355 DAEWOO
    90466343 DAEWOO
    92064250 DAEWOO
    9192370 GENERAL MOTORS
    24409355 GENERAL MOTORS
    90444311 GENERAL MOTORS
    90443549 GENERAL MOTORS
    09192370 GENERAL MOTORS
    24409355 VAUXHALL
    09192370 VAUXHALL
    90443549 VAUXHALL
    90444311 VAUXHALL
  • Manufacturer

    FEBI

    FeBi is one of our largest manufacturers in brake discs, brake pads, bearing arms and chassis products.

    FeBi offers everything for the professional repair of cars, trailers, trailers and vans from all current brands and models. FeBi uses her years of experience, state-of-the-art production technologies, and invests continuously in expanding its own production.

    FeBi distinguishes itself on the following issues from other manufacturers:

    - Very wide range of > 30,000 products
    - 95% is in stock at Febi and is therefore delivered quickly
    - FeBi produces itself and guarantees a high German quality
    - Great offer for very recent car models

    At the moment we have FeBi products in the following product groups:

    - Brake block set
    - Brake pads
    - Gas pressure springs
    - Control Arms
    - Springs
    - Distribution sets
    - Filters
    - Bobines
    - Cooling parts (Cooling water flanges, hoses)
    - Spark plugs
    - Tie Rods and steering rods
    - Support arm rubbers
    - Wheel bearings
    - Sensors
    - Electrical parts

    FeBi also supplies her own Pro kit today. The Febi Pro Kit is a complete repair kit and contains all materials to fully make a repair. Convenient, because you do not have to find and order all the individual products themselves and they will always fit perfectly.

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    22-10-2026

Secure payment