Back to category
Febest

Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush

  • Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush
  • Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush, Thumbnail 2
  • Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush, Thumbnail 3

Product number: 1231206

Manufacturer number: HYAB-ELB

EAN: 4056111017846

£ 10.42

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 22-10-2026

Free Shipping

Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 3 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    MaterialElastomer
    Outer diameter [mm]66
    Fitting PositionLower Front Axle
    Fitting PositionRear
    Warranty2 years

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.B.S. 271020
    £ 9.94
    ACKOJAP A52-0167
    ALTE AUTOMOTIVE 88663AL
    ALTE AUTOMOTIVE 89990AL
    ALTE AUTOMOTIVE 89972AL
    ANDEL ANRO00198
    ASHIKA GOM-H65
    ASHIKA GOM-K43
    ASVA 1201-IX55B
    ASVA 1201-EFB
    BLUE PRINT ADBP800330
    BLUE PRINT ADG080109
    £ 10.08
    BLUE PRINT ADG080183
    £ 6.70
    BLUE PRINT ADBP800326
    BLUE PRINT ADG080163
    £ 10.87
    BLUE PRINT ADBP800354
    BLUE PRINT ADBP800377
    BLUE PRINT ADBP800431
    £ 4.64
    BLUE PRINT ADG080279
    £ 4.02
    BSG BSG 40-700-083
    CAUTEX 760451
    DYS 37-23880
    FARE SA 21432
    FEBEST HYAB-ELB (this product)
    FEBI BILSTEIN 177683
    FEBI BILSTEIN 41473
    £ 6.41
    FEBI BILSTEIN 41453
    £ 10.87
    FEBI BILSTEIN 104453
    £ 8.28
    FEBI BILSTEIN 178387
    FEBI BILSTEIN 179149
    FEBI BILSTEIN 102673
    £ 3.88
    FEBI BILSTEIN 179690
    £ 4.51
    GOOM CAS-0732
    GOOM CAS-0363
    GSP 516004
    JAPANPARTS RU-H65
    JAPANPARTS RU-K43
    £ 8.69
    JAPKO GOJH65
    JAPKO GOJK43
    KAUTEK HY-BS036
    KAUTEK HY-BS070
    KAUTEK HY-BS077
    KAUTEK HY-BS037
    KAVO PARTS SCR-3089
    £ 9.32
    KAVO PARTS SCR-3074
    £ 5.61
    KAVO PARTS SCR-4043
    £ 7.45
    KAVO PARTS SCR-3002
    £ 7.43
    KAVO PARTS SCR-10461
    £ 5.89
    LYNXauto C8324
    LYNXauto C8334
    LYNXauto C8340
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    LYNXauto C8371
    LYNXauto C8373
    LYNXauto C8327
    LYNXauto C8354
    MAXGEAR 72-3179
    MAXGEAR 72-3458
    MERTZ M-S4841
    METZGER 52088308
    METZGER 52084508
    METZGER 52136008
    Metalcaucho 58648
    NIPPARTS N4230530
    NIPPARTS N4230319
    NIPPARTS N4230325
    NIPPARTS N4230300
    NIPPARTS N4230321
    NIPPARTS N4230327
    NPS H400I19
    NTY ZTP-KA-329A
    OPTIMAL F8-7824
    OPTIMAL F8-7998
    OPTIMAL F8-8506
    OPTIMAL F8-7070
    Oyodo 40Z0363-OYO
    Oyodo 40Z0558-OYO
    PLYOM P760451
    RED-LINE 43HY094
    RIDEX 251T0196
    RRT RHY-020033
    RTS 017-01233
    STC T458648
    STELLOX 77-00503-SX
    SWAG 90 10 4453
    SWAG 90 94 1473
    SWAG 90 94 1453
    SWAG 90 94 1409
    SWAG 33 10 6072
    SWAG 33 10 6082
    SWAG 90 10 2673
    £ 4.02
    TALOSA 57-03713
    TATSUMI TEF1487
    TEDGUM 00285298
    TEKNOSA KI2119
    TEKNOSA HY2129
    TEKNOSA KI2117
    TEKNOSA HY2128
    TOPRAN 820 637
    £ 4.98
    TOPRAN 820 878
    £ 7.28
    VEMA 23917
    ZentParts Z25763
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    54584-2H000 HYUNDAI
    54584-38100 HYUNDAI
    54584-1D000 HYUNDAI
    54584-2G000 HYUNDAI
    54584-38010 HYUNDAI
    54584-4D000 HYUNDAI
    54584-2B000 HYUNDAI
    54584-3F600 HYUNDAI
    54584-38610 HYUNDAI
    54584-3J000 HYUNDAI
    54584-1P000 HYUNDAI
    54584-38600 HYUNDAI
    54584-1Y000 HYUNDAI
    54584-1J000 HYUNDAI
    5458438000 HYUNDAI
    54584-3K000 HYUNDAI
    545843F100 HYUNDAI
    54584-2K000 HYUNDAI
    54584-4D001 HYUNDAI
    54584-0Q000 HYUNDAI
    54584-4D002 HYUNDAI
    54501-1M100 HYUNDAI
    54500-1M100 HYUNDAI
    54584-H5000 HYUNDAI
    54501-4D100 HYUNDAI
    54500-4D102 HYUNDAI
    54500-4D100 HYUNDAI
    54500-4D101 HYUNDAI
    54501-4D102 HYUNDAI
    54501-4D101 HYUNDAI
    54501-H8500 HYUNDAI
    54500-H8000 HYUNDAI
    54500-H8500 HYUNDAI
    54501-H8000 HYUNDAI
    54501-1D100 HYUNDAI
    54501-2D000 HYUNDAI
    54500-3K000 HYUNDAI
    54501-G6000 HYUNDAI
    S101049-2100 CHANGAN
    54500-1Y210 HYUNDAI
    2904300-W01 CHANGAN
    54501-4D000 HYUNDAI
    54500-1D300 HYUNDAI
    54500-G6000 HYUNDAI
    54500-1D000 HYUNDAI
    S101049-1600 CHANGAN
    54501-3K000 HYUNDAI
    54501-2B000 HYUNDAI
    54500-1W000 HYUNDAI
    54500-2D000 HYUNDAI
    54500-3K060 HYUNDAI
    S111F260202-0200-AC CHANGAN
    S111F260202-0100-AC CHANGAN
    54584-G6000 HYUNDAI
    54501-1W000 HYUNDAI
    S111F260202-0200-AA CHANGAN
    S111F260202-0100-AA CHANGAN
    54501-1Y210 HYUNDAI
    54500-1Y200 HYUNDAI
    54501-3K060 HYUNDAI
    54500-3Z000 HYUNDAI
    54501-1D300 HYUNDAI
    54501-1D000 HYUNDAI
    54501-2H000 HYUNDAI
    54501-1Y200 HYUNDAI
    54501-3Z000 HYUNDAI
    54500-4D000 HYUNDAI
    54500-1D100 HYUNDAI
    54500-2H000 HYUNDAI
    54500-2B000 HYUNDAI
    29043-00U3400 JAC
    29043-30U2212 JAC
    29044-00U3400 MOSKVICH
    29043-30U2212 MOSKVICH
    29044-00U3400 JAC
    29043-00U3400 MOSKVICH
  • Manufacturer

    Febest
    FEBEST Europe Distribution is the official FEBEST group supplier of auto parts for the European and North Africa markets. FEBEST parts are being used in repairs of Suspension, Steering, Clutch and Brake systems, Engine systems, Transmission and Body. Most of the parts are suspension components for Asian passenger cars.
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    22-10-2026

Secure payment