Back to category
Delphi

Ignition Coil GN10315-12B1 Delphi

  • Ignition Coil GN10315-12B1 Delphi
  • Ignition Coil GN10315-12B1 Delphi, Thumbnail 2
  • Ignition Coil GN10315-12B1 Delphi, Thumbnail 3

Product number: 1291191

Manufacturer number: GN10315-12B1

EAN: 5012759474099

£ 28.53

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 22-10-2026

Free Shipping

Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 2 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    ColourBlack/Grey
    Serial Number500
    Warranty2 years
    Number of contacts4

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-49-046-1168
    ACKOJAP A70-70-0007
    AUTOTEAM L530308
    AUTOTEAM L530308A2
    BERU ZSE167
    £ 28.92
    BLUE PRINT ADT314115
    £ 24.61
    BOGAP T8648115
    BOUGICORD 155142
    BRECAV 133.008E
    BRECAV 133.008
    BREMI 20439
    CASCO CIC86020AS
    CHAMPION BAEA167E
    DELPHI GN10315-12B1 (this product)
    DIPASPORT BBA215DLPN
    Dr.Motor Automotive DRM341503
    EPS 1.970.458
    ERA 880255A
    ERA 880255
    ESEN SKV 03SKV140
    FACET 9.6358
    £ 23.64
    FEBI BILSTEIN 188594
    FISPA 85.30308
    FISPA 85.30308A2
    FRECCIA IC15-1099
    GEBE 9 4640 1
    HELLA 5DA 193 175-941
    £ 25.86
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J5372001
    HITACHI 2503874
    HOFFER 8010524
    HOFFER 8010524E
    HÜCO 133874
    IOTO 10105-10101
    KAMOKA 7120157
    KAVO PARTS ICC-9003
    £ 23.47
    KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 9043729
    KW 470 458
    LEMARK CP345
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    LORO 122-01-067
    LUCAS DMB1099
    LUCAS DMB9058
    LYNXauto SPL1064
    MAGNETI MARELLI 060717086012
    MEAT & DORIA 10524
    MEAT & DORIA 10524E
    METZGER 0880138
    MEYLE 30-14 885 0006
    MOBILETRON CT-38
    MOTAQUIP LVCL880
    MOTORAD 1IC180
    MOTORAD 1IC136
    MOTRIO 8550503217
    MOTRIO 8550512510
    NGK 48278
    £ 30.34
    NIPPARTS N5362022
    NISSENS 966555
    RIDEX 689C0116
    RIDEX 689C0116P
    SIDAT 85.30308
    SIDAT 85.30308A2
    STANDARD 12850
    STARK SKCO-0070122
    STELLOX 61-00051-SX
    SWAG 33 11 0777
    TATSUMI THG1019
    TRISCAN 8860 13020
    WAI CUF495
    WALKER PRODUCTS 921-2056
    WILMINK GROUP WG1498862
    WILMINK GROUP WG1142995
    WILMINK GROUP WG1012346
    WILMINK GROUP WG1487628
    WILMINK GROUP WG1918628
    WILMINK GROUP WG2009165
    XEVO XIG5263
    goCORE GCF890084
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    9091902260 TOYOTA
    90919A2006 TOYOTA
    90919C2006 TOYOTA
    90919T2001 TOYOTA
    90919T2008 TOYOTA
    90919-02248 TOYOTA
    90919-02247 TOYOTA
    90919-C2002 TOYOTA
    90919-A2001 TOYOTA
    9091902260 LEXUS
    90919-02248 LEXUS
    90919-02247 LEXUS
    CL564 TESLA
  • Manufacturer

    Delphi

    Delphi has over 50 years of experience in OE supply, designing, developing and manufacturing a wide range of components for automotive manufacturers on a global basis.


    Present in more than 150 countries and a global network of more than 2,750 service centers, Delphi Technologies provides aftermarket end-to-end solutions with OE specifications, from parts to advanced software solutions.


    With a broad portfolio of gasoline fuel systems, diesel fuel systems, maintenance solutions, engine management and vehicle electronics, supported by OE level diagnostic and testing equipment, training and technical information, Delphi Technologies enables you to service and repair vehicles at the right time .

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    22-10-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed

  • Radiator hose 05-5551 Gates
    Gates

    Radiator hose 05-5551 Gates

    No specifications available yet

    £ 29.96

    In stock