Back to category
Valeo

Condenser, air conditioning 818193 Valeo

  • Condenser, air conditioning 818193 Valeo
  • Condenser, air conditioning 818193 Valeo, Thumbnail 2

Product number: 0632906

Manufacturer number: 818193

EAN: 3276428181936

£ 75.26

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery Day after tomorrow

Free Shipping

Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within a day
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    MaterialAluminium
    Supplementary Article/Info 2Without dryer
    RefrigerantR 134a
    Warranty2 years
    Core Length [mm]601
    Core Width [mm]341
    Core Depth [mm]16
    Weight [kg]2,77

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-45-030-1438
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-45-030-1315
    AES 090.131.001.050
    AHE 43169
    AKS DASIS 152031N
    ASAM 110534
    ASHUKI PAL12-0019
    AUTOGAMMA 107354
    AVA QUALITY COOLING FTA5314D
    £ 65.56
    BOGAP W4117102
    BSG BSG 65-525-018
    CV PSH 090.131.001.050
    DELPHI TSP0225552
    £ 63.94
    DENSO DCN01004
    £ 83.71
    DIEDERICHS DCC1625
    ELECTRO AUTO 30C25055
    ERA 667010
    ESEN SKV 86SKV009
    EUROREPAR 1610161480
    FAST FT55314
    GT-BERGMANN Automotive GT11-045
    HART 608 680
    HELLA 8FC 366 220-581
    HOFFER 991006
    JDEUS M-7111280
    JPN 60C9098-JPN
    KALE OTO RADYATÖR 310300
    KAMOKA 7800134
    LYNXauto RC-0252
    MAGNETI MARELLI 350203611000
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    MAHLE ORIGINAL AC 367 000S
    MAHLE ORIGINAL AC 367 000P
    £ 99.78
    MAXGEAR AC872075
    MEAT & DORIA 991006
    MOTRIO 8550509194
    MTR 30062032
    NAPA NAC1060
    NISSENS 94973
    £ 74.01
    NRF 35777
    £ 76.69
    NTY CCS-FT-013
    PRASCO AA344C003
    REACH 1.30.0754.PD
    RIDEX 448C0124
    SRLine 5558K8C1S
    STARK SKCD-0110340
    STELLOX 10-45416-SX
    THERMOTEC KTT110199
    VALEO 818193 (this product)
    VAN WEZEL 17005314
    £ 47.31
    WAECO 8880400436
    WAI ACN20020
    WALKER WCD00386
    WILMINK GROUP WG2161100
    WILMINK GROUP WG1917070
    WILMINK GROUP WG2368869
    WILMINK GROUP WG2368870
    WILMINK GROUP WG2120464
    WILMINK GROUP WG2416402
    ZentParts Z19171
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    51931470 ALFA ROMEO
    55700406 ALFA ROMEO
    1609867680 CITROËN
    6455-GA CITROËN
    6455GA CITROËN
    51931470 FIAT
    55700406 FIAT
    1850119 OPEL
    1850290 OPEL
    1850414 OPEL
    1850849 OPEL
    1609867680 PEUGEOT
    6455-GA PEUGEOT
    6455GA PEUGEOT
    13310103 VAUXHALL
    13389472 VAUXHALL
    13400150 VAUXHALL
    55700406 VAUXHALL
    52039557 ALFA ROMEO
    52039557 FIAT
    39035151 OPEL
    39035152 OPEL
    39035151 VAUXHALL
    39035152 VAUXHALL
    1626239780 CITROËN
    1626239780 PEUGEOT
    13310103 OPEL
    13400150 OPEL
    55700406 OPEL
    1610161480 CITROËN
    13389472 OPEL
  • Manufacturer

    Valeo

    Valeo is an international car parts supplier for almost all brands worldwide. As a technology company, they focus on innovative products, systems and solutions that reduce CO2 emissions from vehicles. Valeo produces a wide range of products, from windscreen wiper blades to coupling sets and dynamo's.

    As an innovative company, Valeo delivers the latest automotive technology. For example, headlight developments such as LED Matrix lighting or BILED lighting, for example, come from Valeo.

    These types of products are delivered exclusively to car manufacturers in the first years, but usually after a year or 3-4, they find their way to the aftermarket and thus to Winparts's webshop.

    These products then come as Valeo product on the site, however, these products do not differ from the original products. You actually buy an original product with a Valeo stamp. Guaranteed top quality!

    In short, Valeo products distinguish themselves in the following areas:

    - Original product
    - Top quality
    - Very good fit
    - No visual difference with the original
    - 1 year full warranty

    At the moment we have the following Valeo products in our range:

    - windscreen wipers
    - Coupling sets
    - Radiators 
    - Headlights
    - Wiper mechanisms
    - Start motors
    - Sensors

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    Day after tomorrow

Secure payment