Back to category
NRF

Oil Cooler, engine oil

  • Oil Cooler, engine oil
  • Oil Cooler, engine oil, Thumbnail 2
  • Oil Cooler, engine oil, Thumbnail 3
  • Oil Cooler, engine oil, Thumbnail 4
  • Oil Cooler, engine oil, Thumbnail 5
  • Oil Cooler, engine oil, Thumbnail 6

Product number: 1220024

Manufacturer number: 31277

EAN: 8718042183378

Winprice
RRP: £ 78.79

£ 41.36

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery Day after tomorrow

Free Shipping

Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within a day
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    applicationHousing
    MaterialAluminium
    Supplementary Article/Info 2Without filter
    Cooling TypeWater-cooled
    Warranty2 years
    Core Length [mm]170
    Core Width [mm]125
    Core Depth [mm]70
    Commercial warranty3-year commercial warranty

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    3RG 76109
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-45-038-1063
    AHE 804.029M
    AHE 804.029
    AKS DASIS 056043N
    ASPART 6OCO1040
    ASPART 6OCO1054
    AVA QUALITY COOLING BW3558
    £ 35.92
    BGA CO0904
    BSG BSG 15-507-011
    CASCO COC75006AS
    Dr.Motor Automotive DRM21006
    ELECTRO AUTO 37G07021
    ERA 354199
    ERA 354237
    ESEN SKV 31SKV224
    ESEN SKV 31SKV599
    FAST FT04647
    FEBI BILSTEIN 100564
    £ 33.28
    FISPA 590029
    FISPA 590029C
    FREY 809506001
    FRIGAIR 0702.4006
    GK 765086
    GOOM OC-0054
    HART 619 317
    HELLA 8MO 366 360-491
    HEPU OC5086
    HOFFER 8095029
    HOFFER 8095029C
    ITAB AUTOMOTIVE 93075006AV
    JDEUS 405M66
    JPN 60C9392-JPN
    KALE OTO RADYATÖR 354445
    KALE OTO RADYATÖR 379640
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    KAMOKA 7730029
    LYNXauto RO-1008
    MAHLE ORIGINAL CLC 12 001S
    MASTER-SPORT 90689N-PCS-MS
    MATRIX PRO MX01180002
    MAXGEAR 14-0065
    MEAT & DORIA 95029
    MEAT & DORIA 95029C
    METZGER 2370293
    NISSENS 90689
    £ 37.25
    NISSENS 91322
    £ 73.57
    NRF 31277 (this product)
    NTY CCL-BM-004A
    NTY CCL-BM-004
    PIERBURG 7.09269.24.0
    REACH 1.24.11006
    REACH 1.24.12172
    RIDEX 469O0047
    SIDAT 590029
    SIDAT 590029C
    STARK SKOC-1760046
    STELLOX 10-73029-SX
    SWAG 20 10 0564
    THERMOTEC D4B036TT
    TOPRAN 502 361
    VAN WEZEL 06013701
    £ 20.73
    VEMO V20-60-0045
    WILMINK GROUP WG1720018
    WILMINK GROUP WG2101227
    WILMINK GROUP WG2181060
    WILMINK GROUP WG2368149
    WILMINK GROUP WG2118750
    WILMINK GROUP WG2404060
    ZentParts Z19642
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    11427525333 BMW
    5989070201 BMW
  • Manufacturer

    NRF
    NRF has been a leading manufacturer and supplier of refrigeration products for the Automotive, Marine and Industrial sectors since 1927. NRF is traditionally known for the production of radiators, cooling fans and heater resistors, but has also grown into a supplier of a complete range of engine cooling and air conditioning parts. NRF has worldwide development and testing facilities. Large wholesalers and distributors of vehicle parts as well as smaller specialists in more than 80 countries worldwide rely on the high-quality products of NRF every day.
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    Day after tomorrow

Secure payment