Back to category
Nissens

Oil cooler, engine oil 91322 Nissens

  • Oil cooler, engine oil 91322 Nissens
  • Oil cooler, engine oil 91322 Nissens, Thumbnail 2
  • Oil cooler, engine oil 91322 Nissens, Thumbnail 3
  • Oil cooler, engine oil 91322 Nissens, Thumbnail 4
  • Oil cooler, engine oil 91322 Nissens, Thumbnail 5

Product number: 1497105

Manufacturer number: 91322

EAN: 5707286491496

£ 73.57

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 22-10-2026

Free Shipping

Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 2 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    FIRST FIT - Includes gaskets and bolts if required

    applicationHousing
    MaterialAluminium
    Supplementary Article/Info 2With filter
    Supplementary Article/Supplementary InfoWith oil filter housing
    With gaskets/seals
    Number of Ribs13
    Cooling TypeWater-cooled
    Warranty2 years
    Housing materialAluminium
    Core Length [mm]196
    Core Width [mm]152
    Core Depth [mm]179
    Exhaust diameter [mm]13,4
    Output diameter [mm]16

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    3RG 76109
    AKS DASIS 056079N
    ASPART 6OCO1040
    BGA CO0952
    BOGAP B4222102
    ERA 354237
    ERA 354199
    ESEN SKV 31SKV224
    ESEN SKV 31SKV442
    ESEN SKV 31SKV599
    FAST FT01011
    FEBI BILSTEIN 100564
    £ 33.28
    FISPA 590029
    FISPA 590232
    FISPA 590029C
    FREY 8095000501
    FRIGAIR 0702.4006
    GK 765086
    HELLA 8MO 366 360-491
    HEPU OC5076
    HEPU OC5086
    HOFFER 8095232
    HOFFER 8095029
    HOFFER 8095029C
    JPN 60C9392-JPN
    KALE OTO RADYATÖR 379640
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    LORO 100-01-005
    MAHLE ORIGINAL CLC 342 000S
    MATRIX PRO MX01180002
    MATRIX PRO MX01180077
    MATRIX PRO MX01180100
    MAXGEAR 14-0065
    MEAT & DORIA 95232
    MEAT & DORIA 95029
    £ 40.95
    MEAT & DORIA 95029C
    METZGER 2370293
    NISSENS 91322 (this product)
    REACH 1.24.12172
    RIDEX 469O0127
    SIDAT 590029
    SIDAT 590232
    SIDAT 590029C
    SWAG 20 10 0564
    TOPRAN 502 361
    VAN WEZEL 06013779
    VEMO V20-60-0045
    WILMINK GROUP WG2101227
    WILMINK GROUP WG1720018
    WILMINK GROUP WG2368169
    WILMINK GROUP WG2404060
    WILMINK GROUP WG2651115
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    11427525333 BMW
    525333 BMW
    5989070201 BMW
    11427525333 ALPINA
    11427516383 BMW
    7516383 BMW
    8637812 BMW
    11428637812 BMW
    7525333 BMW
  • Manufacturer

    Nissens

    Nissens is one of Europe's largest manufacturers of radiators, heater cores, condensers, intercoolers, air conditioning parts and many other products are developed by Nissens. With a fleet coverage of more than 92% for both passenger cars and light vans, Nissens has a very wide range. In order to keep this range up-to-date, more than 100 new references are launched every year. Successful concepts such as First-Fit and Multi-Fit have been developed by Nissens especially for the aftermarket. Ninety years of experience guarantee a high level of quality. All products are produced according to ISO9001 / TS16949 and are 100% OEM matching.

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    22-10-2026

Secure payment