Back to category
Autlog

Air mass sensor

  • Air mass sensor
  • Air mass sensor, Thumbnail 2
  • Air mass sensor, Thumbnail 3
  • Air mass sensor, Thumbnail 4
  • Air mass sensor, Thumbnail 5
  • Air mass sensor, Thumbnail 6

Product number: 1626657

Manufacturer number: LM1212

EAN: 4048488072894

£ 60.61

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 26-10-2026

Free Shipping

Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 3 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Connector ShapeOval
    Recommended additional repairsAir Filter
    Warranty2 years
    Number of contacts4

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-40-012-1384
    AUTLOG LM1212 (this product)
    BREMI 30353
    DIPASPORT FLOW315N
    DIPASPORT FLOW315PRBN
    ESEN SKV 07SKV205
    ESEN SKV 07SKV409
    FAE 69019
    FEBI BILSTEIN 1000393
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70640209
    HOFFER 7516386
    HOFFER 7516381
    LORO 120-08-275
    MEAT & DORIA 86381
    MEAT & DORIA 86386
    METZGER 0890362
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    MJA ME84006
    OPEN PARTS MAF1055.00
    PIERBURG 7.14490.01.0
    £ 79.95
    RIDEX 3926A0338
    STARK SKAS-0150342
    TOPRAN 410 563
    VALEO 366924
    £ 65.33
    WILMINK GROUP WG2470697
    WILMINK GROUP WG2417680
    WILMINK GROUP WG2634310
    WILMINK GROUP WG1749212
    WILMINK GROUP WG2634325
    WILMINK GROUP WG2136454
    WILMINK GROUP WG2586916
    WILMINK GROUP WG2590576
  • Applicability

    MERCEDES-BENZ
    SPRINTER 3,5-t
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Bus (B906) | 06.2006-12.2019 311 CDI (906.731, 906.733, 906.735) - 2143ccm, 114pk, 84kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Bus (B906) | 06.2006-12.2019 313 CDI (906.731, 906.733, 906.735) - 2143ccm, 129pk, 95kw - 149 A1.000, G4DG, ACK, ALG, AMX, APR, AQD, DHW (XUD9SD), OM 651.955, OM 651.956, LG6, L27, AGA, ALF
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Bus (B906) | 06.2006-12.2019 313 CDI 4x4 (906.731, 906.733, 906.735) - 2143ccm, 129pk, 95kw - 149 A1.000, G4DG, ACK, ALG, AMX, APR, AQD, DHW (XUD9SD), OM 651.955, OM 651.956, LG6, L27, AGA, ALF
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Bus (B906) | 06.2006-12.2019 314 CDI (906.731, 906.733, 906.735) - 2143ccm, 143pk, 105kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Bus (B906) | 06.2006-12.2019 314 CDI 4x4 (906.731, 906.733, 906.735) - 2143ccm, 143pk, 105kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Bus (B906) | 06.2006-12.2019 316 CDI (906.731, 906.733, 906.735) - 2143ccm, 163pk, 120kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956, OM 651.957
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Bus (B906) | 06.2006-12.2019 316 CDI 4x4 (906.731, 906.733, 906.735) - 2143ccm, 163pk, 120kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956, OM 651.957
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Bus (B906) | 06.2006-12.2019 319 CDI / BlueTEC (906.731, 906.733, 906.735) - 2987ccm, 190pk, 140kw - Z 14 XEP, M51 D25 (256T1), 4B11, 16 K4F, 20 S, OM 604.910, M 111.920, M 111.921, C 20 NEJ, RFM, RFN
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Bus (B906) | 06.2006-12.2019 319 CDI / BlueTEC 4x4 (906.731, 906.733, 906.735) - 2987ccm, 190pk, 140kw - OM 642.896, OM 642.992, OM 642.898, OM 642.986
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 310 CDI (906.131, 906.133, 906.135, 906.231, 906.233,... - 2143ccm, 95pk, 70kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 311 CDI (906.131, 906.133, 906.135, 906.231, 906.233,... - 2143ccm, 114pk, 84kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 313 CDI (906.131, 906.133, 906.135, 906.231, 906.233,... - 2148ccm, 129pk, 95kw - OM 646.986
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 313 CDI (906.131, 906.133, 906.135, 906.231, 906.233,... - 2143ccm, 129pk, 95kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956, OM 651.957
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 313 CDI 4x4 (906.131, 906.133, 906.135, 906.231, 906.233... - 2143ccm, 129pk, 95kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 2C-L, 3S-FE, 2C-T, AFT, B 5252 FS,
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 314 CDI (906.131, 906.133, 906.135, 906.231, 906.233,... - 2143ccm, 143pk, 105kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 314 CDI 4x4 (906.131, 906.133, 906.135, 906.231, 906.233... - 2143ccm, 143pk, 105kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 316 CDI (906.131, 906.133, 906.135, 906.231, 906.233,... - 2143ccm, 163pk, 120kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956, OM 651.957
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 316 CDI 4x4 (906.131, 906.133, 906.135, 906.231, 906.233... - 2143ccm, 163pk, 120kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956, OM 651.957
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 319 CDI / BlueTEC (906.131, 906.133, 906.135, 906.231,... - 2987ccm, 190pk, 140kw - OM 642.896, OM 642.992, OM 642.898
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 319 CDI / BlueTEC 4x4 (906.131, 906.133, 906.135,... - 2987ccm, 190pk, 140kw - OM 642.896, OM 642.992, OM 642.898
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 310 CDI (906.631, 906.633, 906.635, 906.637) - 2143ccm, 95pk, 70kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 311 CDI (906.631, 906.633, 906.635, 906.637) - 2143ccm, 114pk, 84kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 313 CDI (906.631, 906.633, 906.635, 906.637) - 2148ccm, 129pk, 95kw - OM 646.986
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 313 CDI (906.631, 906.633, 906.635, 906.637) - 2143ccm, 129pk, 95kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956, OM 651.940, OM 651.957
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 313 CDI 4x4 (906.631, 906.633, 906.635, 906.637) - 2143ccm, 129pk, 95kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956, OM 651.957
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 314 CDI (906.631, 906.633, 906.635, 906.637) - 2143ccm, 143pk, 105kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 314 CDI 4x4 (906.631, 906.633, 906.635, 906.637) - 2143ccm, 143pk, 105kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 316 CDI (906.631, 906.633, 906.635, 906.637) - 2143ccm, 163pk, 120kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956, OM 651.957
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 316 CDI 4x4 (906.631, 906.633, 906.635, 906.637) - 2143ccm, 163pk, 120kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956, OM 651.957
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 319 CDI / BlueTEC (906.631, 906.633, 906.635, 906.637) - 2987ccm, 190pk, 140kw - OM 642.896, OM 642.992, OM 642.898, OM 642.986
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 319 CDI / BlueTEC 4x4 (906.631, 906.633, 906.635,... - 2987ccm, 190pk, 140kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 2C-L, 3S-FE, 2C-T, AFT, G16B, AEF,
    SPRINTER 3-t
    SPRINTER 3-t Bus (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 210 CDI (906.711, 906.713) - 2143ccm, 95pk, 70kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956
    SPRINTER 3-t Bus (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 211 CDI (906.711, 906.713) - 2143ccm, 114pk, 84kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956
    SPRINTER 3-t Bus (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 213 CDI (906.711, 906.713) - 2143ccm, 129pk, 95kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956, OM 651.957
    SPRINTER 3-t Bus (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 214 CDI (906.711, 906.713) - 2143ccm, 143pk, 105kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956
    SPRINTER 3-t Bus (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 216 CDI (906.711, 906.713) - 2143ccm, 163pk, 120kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956, OM 651.957
    SPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 210 CDI (906.111, 906.113, 906.211, 906.213) - 2143ccm, 95pk, 70kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956
    SPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 211 CDI (906.111, 906.113, 906.211, 906.213) - 2143ccm, 114pk, 84kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956
    SPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 213 CDI (906.111, 906.113, 906.211, 906.213) - 2143ccm, 129pk, 95kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956, OM 651.957
    SPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 214 CDI (906.111, 906.113, 906.211, 906.213) - 2143ccm, 143pk, 105kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956
    SPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 216 CDI (906.111, 906.113, 906.211, 906.213) - 2143ccm, 163pk, 120kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956, OM 651.957
    SPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 219 CDI / BlueTEC (906.111, 906.113, 906.211, 906.213) - 2987ccm, 190pk, 140kw - OM 642.896, OM 642.992
    SPRINTER 3-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 210 CDI (906.611, 906.613) - 2143ccm, 95pk, 70kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956
    SPRINTER 3-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 211 CDI (906.611, 906.613) - 2143ccm, 114pk, 84kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956
    SPRINTER 3-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 213 CDI (906.611, 906.613) - 2143ccm, 129pk, 95kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956, OM 651.957
    SPRINTER 3-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 214 CDI (906.611, 906.613) - 2143ccm, 143pk, 105kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956
    SPRINTER 3-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 216 CDI (906.611, 906.613) - 2143ccm, 163pk, 120kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956, OM 651.957
    SPRINTER 3-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 219 CDI / BlueTEC (906.611, 906.613) - 2987ccm, 190pk, 140kw - OM 642.896, OM 642.992
    SPRINTER 4,6-t
    SPRINTER 4,6-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 414 CDI (906.153, 906.155, 906.253, 906.255) - 2143ccm, 143pk, 105kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956
    SPRINTER 4,6-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 416 CDI (906.153, 906.155, 906.253, 906.255) - 2143ccm, 163pk, 120kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956, OM 651.957
    SPRINTER 4,6-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 419 CDI (906.153, 906.155, 906.253, 906.255) - 2987ccm, 190pk, 140kw - OM 642.896, OM 642.992, OM 642.898, OM 642.986
    SPRINTER 4,6-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 413 CDI (906.653, 906.655, 906.657) - 2143ccm, 129pk, 95kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956, OM 651.957
    SPRINTER 4,6-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 414 CDI (906.653, 906.655, 906.657) - 2143ccm, 143pk, 105kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956
    SPRINTER 4,6-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 416 CDI (906.653, 906.655, 906.657, 906.633, 906.635,... - 2143ccm, 163pk, 120kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956, OM 651.957
    SPRINTER 4,6-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 418 CDI (906.653, 906.655, 906.657) - 2987ccm, 184pk, 135kw - OM 642.896, OM 642.992, OM 642.986
    SPRINTER 4,6-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 419 CDI (906.653, 906.655, 906.657) - 2987ccm, 190pk, 140kw - OM 642.896, OM 642.992
    SPRINTER 5-t
    SPRINTER 5-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 510 CDI (906.153, 906.155, 906.253, 906.255) - 2143ccm, 95pk, 70kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956
    SPRINTER 5-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 511 CDI (906.153, 906.155, 906.253, 906.255) - 2143ccm, 114pk, 84kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956
    SPRINTER 5-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 513 CDI (906.155, 906.253, 906.255) - 2148ccm, 129pk, 95kw - OM 646.986
    SPRINTER 5-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 513 CDI (906.155, 906.253, 906.255, 906.153) - 2143ccm, 129pk, 95kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956, OM 651.957
    SPRINTER 5-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 513 CDI 4x4 (906.155, 906.253, 906.255, 906.153) - 2143ccm, 129pk, 95kw - 4RB, 4RC, 4GA, RF, 4G63 (DOHC 16V), UC, OM 651.955, OM 651.956, 149 B4.000, M 278.922, N600E, EB1,
    SPRINTER 5-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 514 CDI (906.153, 906.155, 906.253, 906.255) - 2143ccm, 143pk, 105kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956
    SPRINTER 5-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 514 CDI 4x4 (906.153, 906.155, 906.253, 906.255) - 2143ccm, 143pk, 105kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956
    SPRINTER 5-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 516 CDI (906.153, 906.155, 906.253, 906.255) - 2143ccm, 163pk, 120kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956, OM 651.957
    SPRINTER 5-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 516 CDI 4x4 (906.153, 906.155, 906.255, 906.253) - 2143ccm, 163pk, 120kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956, OM 651.957
    SPRINTER 5-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 519 CDI / BlueTEC (906.153, 906.155, 906.253, 906.255) - 2987ccm, 190pk, 140kw - OM 642.896, OM 642.992, OM 642.898, OM 642.986
    SPRINTER 5-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 519 CDI / BlueTEC 4x4 (906.153, 906.155, 906.253,... - 2987ccm, 190pk, 140kw - OM 642.896, OM 642.992, OM 642.898, OM 642.986
    SPRINTER 5-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 510 CDI (906.653, 906.655, 906.657) - 2143ccm, 95pk, 70kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956
    SPRINTER 5-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 511 CDI (906.653, 906.655, 906.657) - 2143ccm, 114pk, 84kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956
    SPRINTER 5-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 513 CDI (906.653, 906.655, 906.657) - 2148ccm, 129pk, 95kw - OM 646.986
    SPRINTER 5-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 513 CDI (906.653, 906.655, 906.657) - 2143ccm, 129pk, 95kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956, OM 651.957
    SPRINTER 5-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 513 CDI 4x4 (906.653, 906.655, 906.657) - 2143ccm, 129pk, 95kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956, OM 651.957
    SPRINTER 5-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 514 CDI (906.653, 906.655, 906.657) - 2143ccm, 143pk, 105kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956
    SPRINTER 5-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 514 CDI 4x4 (906.653, 906.655, 906.657) - 2143ccm, 143pk, 105kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956
    SPRINTER 5-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 516 CDI (906.653, 906.655, 906.657) - 2143ccm, 163pk, 120kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956, OM 651.957
    SPRINTER 5-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 516 CDI 4x4 (906.653, 906.655, 906.657) - 2143ccm, 163pk, 120kw - OM 651.955, OM 651.956, OM 651.957
    SPRINTER 5-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 519 CDI / BlueTEC (906.653, 906.655, 906.657) - 2987ccm, 190pk, 140kw - OM 642.896, OM 642.992, OM 642.898, OM 642.986
    SPRINTER 5-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 519 CDI / BlueTEC 4x4 (906.653, 906.655, 906.657) - 2987ccm, 190pk, 140kw - OM 642.896, OM 642.992, OM 642.898, OM 642.986
    V-CLASS
    V-CLASS (W447) | 03.2014-12.2020 V 200 CDI / d (447.811, 447.813, 447.815) - 2143ccm, 136pk, 100kw - OM 651.950
    V-CLASS (W447) | 03.2014-12.2020 V 220 CDI / d (447.811, 447.813, 447.815) - 2143ccm, 163pk, 120kw - OM 651.950
    V-CLASS (W447) | 03.2014-12.2020 V 250 BlueTEC / d (447.811, 447.813, 447.815) - 2143ccm, 190pk, 140kw - OM 651.950
    VITO Dualiner
    VITO Dualiner (W447) | 10.2014-12.2020 109 CDI (447.701, 447.703, 447.705) - 1598ccm, 88pk, 65kw - OM 622.951
    VITO Dualiner (W447) | 10.2014-12.2020 111 CDI (447.701, 447.703, 447.705) - 1598ccm, 114pk, 84kw - OM 622.951
    VITO Dualiner (W447) | 10.2014-12.2020 114 CDI (447.701, 447.703, 447.705) - 2143ccm, 136pk, 100kw - OM 651.950
    VITO Dualiner (W447) | 10.2014-12.2020 114 CDI 4-matic (447.701, 447.703, 447.705) - 2143ccm, 136pk, 100kw - OM 651.950
    VITO Dualiner (W447) | 10.2014-12.2020 116 CDI (447.701, 447.703, 447.705) - 2143ccm, 163pk, 120kw - OM 651.950
    VITO Dualiner (W447) | 10.2014-12.2020 116 CDI 4-matic (447.701, 447.703, 447.705) - 2143ccm, 163pk, 120kw - OM 651.950
    VITO Dualiner (W447) | 10.2014-12.2020 119 BlueTEC (447.701, 447.703, 447.705) - 2143ccm, 190pk, 140kw - OM 651.950
    VITO Dualiner (W447) | 10.2014-12.2020 119 BlueTEC 4-matic (447.701, 447.703, 447.705) - 2143ccm, 190pk, 140kw - OM 651.950
    VITO Tourer
    VITO Tourer (W447) | 10.2014-12.2020 109 CDI / 109 BlueTEC (447.701, 447.703, 447.705) - 1598ccm, 88pk, 65kw - OM 622.951
    VITO Tourer (W447) | 10.2014-12.2020 111 CDI / 111 BlueTEC (447.701, 447.703, 447.705) - 1598ccm, 114pk, 84kw - OM 622.951
    VITO Tourer (W447) | 10.2014-12.2020 114 CDI / 114 BlueTEC (447.701, 447.703, 447.705) - 2143ccm, 136pk, 100kw - OM 651.950
    VITO Tourer (W447) | 10.2014-12.2020 114 CDI / 114 BlueTEC 4-matic (447.701, 447.703,... - 2143ccm, 136pk, 100kw - OM 651.950
    VITO Tourer (W447) | 10.2014-12.2020 116 CDI / 116 BlueTEC (447.701, 447.703, 447.705) - 2143ccm, 163pk, 120kw - OM 651.950
    VITO Tourer (W447) | 10.2014-12.2020 116 CDI / 116 BlueTEC 4-matic (447.701, 447.703,... - 2143ccm, 163pk, 120kw - OM 651.950
    VITO Tourer (W447) | 10.2014-12.2020 119 CDI / 119 BlueTEC (447.701, 447.703, 447.705) - 2143ccm, 190pk, 140kw - OM 651.950
    VITO Tourer (W447) | 10.2014-12.2020 119 CDI / 119 BlueTEC 4-matic (447.701, 447.703,... - 2143ccm, 190pk, 140kw - OM 651.950
    VITO Van
    VITO Van (W447) | 10.2014-??? 109 CDI (447.601, 447.603, 447.605) - 1598ccm, 88pk, 65kw - OM 622.951
    VITO Van (W447) | 10.2014-??? 111 CDI (447.601, 447.603, 447.605) - 1598ccm, 114pk, 84kw - OM 622.951
    VITO Van (W447) | 10.2014-??? 114 CDI (447.601, 447.603, 447.605) - 2143ccm, 136pk, 100kw - OM 651.950
    VITO Van (W447) | 10.2014-??? 114 CDI 4x4 (447.601, 447.603, 447.605) - 2143ccm, 136pk, 100kw - OM 651.950
    VITO Van (W447) | 10.2014-??? 116 CDI (447.601, 447.603, 447.605) - 2143ccm, 163pk, 120kw - OM 651.950
    VITO Van (W447) | 10.2014-??? 116 CDI 4x4 (447.601, 447.603, 447.605) - 2143ccm, 163pk, 120kw - OM 651.950
    VITO Van (W447) | 10.2014-??? 119 CDI / BlueTEC (447.601, 447.603, 447.605) - 2143ccm, 190pk, 140kw - OM 651.950
    VITO Van (W447) | 10.2014-??? 119 CDI / BlueTEC 4x4 (447.601, 447.603, 447.605) - 2143ccm, 190pk, 140kw - OM 651.950
  • Original part numbers

    6519050500 MERCEDES-BENZ
    A6519050500 MERCEDES-BENZ
    A6450900048 MERCEDES-BENZ
    6450900048 MERCEDES-BENZ
    6549053500 MERCEDES-BENZ
    A6549053500 MERCEDES-BENZ
  • Manufacturer

    Autlog
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    26-10-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed

  • Condenser, air conditioning DCN02041 Denso
    Denso

    Condenser, air conditioning DCN02041 Denso

    No specifications available yet

    £ 109.51

    In stock
  • Air Mass Sensor
    Hella

    Air Mass Sensor

    No specifications available yet

    £ 97.40

    In stock
  • caliper
    FEBI

    caliper

    No specifications available yet

    £ 58.55

    In stock