Back to category
Elring

Gasket, exhaust pipe

Product number: 1334403

Manufacturer number: 102.318

EAN: 4067806115396

£ 3.63

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 22-10-2026

Free Shipping

Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 3 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    applicationReady
    TypeGaskets
    Fitting PositionExhaust Manifold
    for OE number431 253 115 A
    Number of Bores2
    Number of mounting bores4
    Warranty2 years
    Goods tariff number8484100000

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    3RG 71701
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-40-010-2533
    AJUSA 00243300
    £ 4.81
    BGA AG2776
    CORTECO 423902H
    Dr!ve+ DP1310.15.0032
    ELRING 102.318 (this product)
    ELWIS ROYAL 3023029
    ERNST 496230
    FA1 110-901
    £ 1.86
    GLASER X51169-01
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    HJS 83 11 1364
    STELLOX 75-51753-SX
    TOPRAN 103 608
    £ 1.15
    VICTOR REINZ 71-24057-20
    £ 3.46
    WILMINK GROUP WG1230173
    WILMINK GROUP WG1007111
    WILMINK GROUP WG1246557
    WILMINK GROUP WG1190505
    WILMINK GROUP WG1158173
    WILMINK GROUP WG1768958
    ZentParts Z16407
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    431 253 115 A AUDI
    431 253 115 A SEAT
    431 253 115 A SKODA
    431 253 115 A VW
    431 253 115 A CUPRA
    431 253 115 A VAG
  • Manufacturer

    Elring

    Elring delivers OE supplier to various manufacturers. Audi, BMW, Mercedes, Ford, Opel/vauxhall, Volkswagen and many more brands are among the regular customers. Elring's program includes: 

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    22-10-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed