Back to category
Denso

Lambda Sensor Universal fit

  • Lambda Sensor Universal fit
  • Lambda Sensor Universal fit, Thumbnail 2
  • Lambda Sensor Universal fit, Thumbnail 3

Product number: 0658829

Manufacturer number: DOX-0117

EAN: 8717613018385

£ 37.25

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 21-10-2026

Free Shipping

Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 2 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Sensor type: O2

    Manufacturer RestrictionDenso
    QualityDenso
    Thread SizeM18x1.5
    Weight [g]103
    Lambda SensorHeated
    Finger probe
    Jump probe
    Warranty2 years
    Cable length (mm)750
    Number of contacts4
    Gross weight [g]152

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-40-011-1025
    AIC 70786
    AIC 55265
    AUTOTEAM M0085
    BLUE PRINT ADG07054
    £ 80.03
    BOGAP A6119535
    BOGAP B6119100
    BOGAP B6119231
    BOGAP A6119546
    BOGAP B6119102
    BOGAP A6119536
    BOGAP G6119121
    BOGAP A6119557
    BOGAP C6119256
    BOGAP A6119553
    BOGAP B6119257
    BOGAP C6119249
    BOGAP A6119556
    BOGAP C6119248
    BOGAP A6119566
    BOGAP B6119256
    BOGAP P6119120
    BOGAP B6119258
    BOGAP A6119582
    BOGAP C6119251
    BOGAP C6119252
    BOSCH 0 258 003 842
    £ 60.11
    BOSCH 0 258 005 007
    £ 60.35
    BOSCH 0 258 005 123
    £ 76.05
    BOSCH 0 258 003 842
    £ 60.11
    BOSCH 0 258 005 007
    £ 60.35
    BOSCH 0 258 003 740
    £ 65.22
    BOSCH 0 258 003 630
    BOSCH 0 258 005 109
    £ 59.46
    BOSCH 0 258 005 270
    £ 60.38
    BOSCH 0 258 003 559
    £ 56.59
    BOSCH 0 258 005 123
    £ 76.05
    BOSCH 0 258 003 561
    £ 66.11
    BOSCH 0 258 005 109
    £ 59.46
    BOSCH 0 258 003 477
    £ 50.68
    BOSCH 0 258 003 561
    £ 66.11
    BOSCH 0 258 003 559
    £ 56.59
    BOSCH 0 258 005 160
    £ 66.93
    BOSCH 0 258 986 601
    £ 70.39
    BOSCH 0 258 005 270
    £ 60.38
    BOSCH 0 258 003 477
    £ 50.68
    BOSCH 0 258 005 177
    £ 61.30
    BOSCH 0 258 986 601
    £ 70.39
    BOSCH 0 258 986 505
    £ 41.29
    BOSCH 0 258 003 478
    £ 56.20
    BOSCH 0 258 005 177
    £ 61.30
    BOSCH 0 258 003 740
    £ 65.22
    BOSCH 0 258 003 630
    BOSCH 0 258 003 478
    £ 56.20
    BOSCH 0 258 005 160
    £ 66.93
    BOSCH 0 258 005 088
    BOSCH 0 258 003 640
    BOSCH 0 258 005 062
    £ 88.75
    BOSCH 0 258 005 097
    £ 70.23
    BOSCH 0 258 005 063
    £ 70.64
    BOUGICORD 301469
    BOUGICORD 301334
    BOUGICORD 301442
    BOUGICORD 301436
    BOUGICORD 301560
    BOUGICORD 301518
    BOUGICORD 301495
    BOUGICORD 301473
    BOUGICORD 301468
    BOUGICORD 301462
    BOUGICORD 301437
    BOUGICORD 301517
    BOUGICORD 301357
    BOUGICORD 301378
    BOUGICORD 301647
    BOUGICORD 301332
    BOUGICORD 301520
    BOUGICORD 301399
    BOUGICORD 301646
    BOUGICORD 301470
    BOUGICORD 301474
    BOUGICORD 301526
    BOUGICORD 301476
    BOUGICORD 301340
    BOUGICORD 301341
    BOUGICORD 301477
    BOUGICORD 301431
    BOUGICORD 301339
    BOUGICORD 301438
    BOUGICORD 301465
    BOUGICORD 301573
    BOUGICORD 301005
    BREMI 75043
    BREMI 75003
    BREMI 75046
    BREMI 75021
    BREMI 75044
    BREMI 75215
    DENSO DOX-0117 (this product)
    DT Spare Parts 4.66932
    DT Spare Parts 4.69562
    ENGITECH ENT600008
    ENGITECH ENT600004
    ENGITECH ENT600062
    ERA 570007
    ERA 570072A
    ERA 570081A
    ERA 570035A
    ERA 570075A
    ERA 570068A
    ERA 570084A
    ERA 570029A
    ERA 570133A
    ERA 570001A
    ERA 570099A
    ERA 570059A
    ERA 570078A
    EUROREPAR E144006
    FEBI BILSTEIN 33669
    £ 44.17
    FEBI BILSTEIN 24231
    £ 53.45
    FEBI BILSTEIN 177369
    FEBI BILSTEIN 177242
    FEBI BILSTEIN 36892
    £ 43.83
    FEBI BILSTEIN 177275
    FEBI BILSTEIN 175836
    FEBI BILSTEIN 175889
    FEBI BILSTEIN 177281
    FEBI BILSTEIN 177482
    FEBI BILSTEIN 175961
    FEBI BILSTEIN 175890
    FEBI BILSTEIN 175835
    FEBI BILSTEIN 175834
    FEBI BILSTEIN 177241
    FEBI BILSTEIN 175832
    FEBI BILSTEIN 175936
    FEBI BILSTEIN 175831
    FEBI BILSTEIN 177277
    FEBI BILSTEIN 177372
    FEBI BILSTEIN 177376
    FEBI BILSTEIN 177370
    FEBI BILSTEIN 177436
    FEBI BILSTEIN 177490
    FEBI BILSTEIN 175934
    FEBI BILSTEIN 177243
    FEBI BILSTEIN 24229
    £ 51.64
    FEBI BILSTEIN 24237
    £ 57.97
    FEBI BILSTEIN 36920
    £ 49.52
    FEBI BILSTEIN 103573
    £ 43.63
    FEBI BILSTEIN 21418
    £ 60.60
    FEBI BILSTEIN 24238
    £ 47.36
    FEBI BILSTEIN 21420
    £ 46.13
    FEBI BILSTEIN 21447
    £ 42.44
    FEBI BILSTEIN 21431
    £ 40.26
    FISPA 90121
    FISPA 90166
    FISPA 90124
    FISPA 90164
    FISPA 90305
    FISPA 90143
    FISPA 90167
    FISPA 90064A2
    FISPA 90312
    FISPA 90369
    FISPA 90142
    FISPA 90156
    FISPA 90606
    FISPA 90312A2
    FISPA 90306
    FISPA 90156A2
    FISPA 90157
    FISPA 90157A2
    FISPA 90157HQ
    FISPA 90168
    FISPA 90133
    FISPA 90305A2
    FISPA 90064
    FISPA 90167A2
    FISPA 90306A2
    FISPA 90166A2
    FISPA 90133A2
    HOFFER 7481543E
    HOFFER 7481545
    HOFFER 7481502
    HOFFER 7481699E
    HOFFER 7481502E
    HOFFER 7481546
    HOFFER 7481533
    HOFFER 7481712
    HOFFER 7481086
    HOFFER 7481534
    HOFFER 7481534E
    HOFFER 7481546E
    HOFFER 7481705
    HOFFER 7481768
    HOFFER 7481699
    HOFFER 7481542
    HOFFER 7481533E
    HOFFER 7481517
    HOFFER 74811008
    HOFFER 7481518
    HOFFER 7481083
    HOFFER 7481543
    HOFFER 7481545E
    HOFFER 7481547
    KAMOKA 1700381
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    KAMOKA 1700348
    KAVO PARTS EOS-4007
    £ 36.78
    KAWE 8845 11011
    LORO 120-08-061
    LORO 120-08-057
    LORO 120-08-574
    LRT L0009B350
    MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355073
    £ 35.51
    MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355062
    £ 36.68
    MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355253
    MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355136
    £ 31.70
    MAXGEAR 59-0083
    MAXGEAR 59-0147
    MAXGEAR 59-0070
    MAXGEAR 59-0011
    MAXGEAR 59-0053
    MAXGEAR 59-0039
    MAXGEAR 59-0031
    MEAT & DORIA 81517
    MEAT & DORIA 81502
    MEAT & DORIA 81534
    MEAT & DORIA 81534E
    MEAT & DORIA 81086
    MEAT & DORIA 81546
    MEAT & DORIA 811008
    £ 113.59
    MEAT & DORIA 81543E
    MEAT & DORIA 81545E
    MEAT & DORIA 81712
    MEAT & DORIA 81705
    MEAT & DORIA 81533E
    MEAT & DORIA 81545
    MEAT & DORIA 81542
    MEAT & DORIA 81083
    MEAT & DORIA 81547
    MEAT & DORIA 81546E
    MEAT & DORIA 81533
    MEAT & DORIA 81502E
    MEAT & DORIA 81518
    MEAT & DORIA 81699
    MEAT & DORIA 81768
    £ 42.84
    MEAT & DORIA 81543
    MEAT & DORIA 81699E
    METZGER 0893223
    METZGER 0893018
    METZGER 0893039
    METZGER 0893236
    METZGER 0893086
    MOBILETRON OS-B4160P
    MTR 12164263
    MTR 13310908
    NAP carPARTS CLS10135
    NAP carPARTS CLS10129
    NAP carPARTS CLS10006
    NAP carPARTS CLS10146
    NAP carPARTS CLS10003
    NTK 7975
    NTK 0416
    NTK 90488
    NTK 93203
    NTK 92142
    NTK 94863
    NTK 0460
    NTK 0281
    NTK 91389
    NTK 95334
    NTK 0449
    NTK 94625
    NTK 92677
    NTK 91358
    NTK 1738
    NTK 0216
    NTK 97070
    NTK 1950
    NTK 96216
    NTK 0493
    NTK 0471
    NTK 97538
    NTK 96965
    NTK 1952
    NTK 0183
    NTK 0482
    NTK 0129
    NTK 5662
    NTK 96794
    NTK 0494
    NTK 97381
    NTK 93276
    NTY ESL-BM-002
    NTY ESL-PL-007
    NTY ESL-BM-003
    NTY ESL-BM-008
    NTY ESL-BM-004
    NTY ESL-AU-005
    Omnicraft 2376227
    PIERBURG 7.02604.21.0
    RIDEX 3922L0227
    SIDAT 90167A2
    SIDAT 90305A2
    SIDAT 90168
    SIDAT 90167
    SIDAT 90156
    SIDAT 90142
    SIDAT 90064
    SIDAT 90369
    SIDAT 90157HQ
    SIDAT 90166A2
    SIDAT 90133
    SIDAT 90143
    SIDAT 90606
    SIDAT 90164
    SIDAT 90166
    SIDAT 90306A2
    SIDAT 90157A2
    SIDAT 90306
    SIDAT 90312A2
    SIDAT 90156A2
    SIDAT 90133A2
    SIDAT 90305
    SIDAT 90124
    SIDAT 90157
    SIDAT 90064A2
    SIDAT 90121
    SIDAT 90312
    STARK SKLS-0140089
    STELLOX 20-00052-SX
    SWAG 20 92 4231
    SWAG 33 10 4142
    SWAG 30 93 6892
    SWAG 33 10 3171
    SWAG 33 10 4079
    SWAG 33 10 3127
    SWAG 33 10 4013
    SWAG 33 10 3129
    SWAG 33 10 3990
    SWAG 33 10 4147
    SWAG 33 10 4076
    SWAG 33 10 3193
    SWAG 33 10 3191
    SWAG 33 10 4009
    SWAG 33 10 3131
    SWAG 33 10 4074
    SWAG 33 10 4011
    SWAG 33 10 3988
    SWAG 33 10 4117
    SWAG 33 10 4073
    SWAG 33 10 3989
    SWAG 33 10 3130
    SWAG 33 10 3213
    SWAG 33 10 3128
    SWAG 33 10 3172
    SWAG 20 93 6843
    £ 57.65
    TOPRAN 111 606
    TOPRAN 206 628
    TOPRAN 111 622
    TOPRAN 113 021
    TOPRAN 501 282
    TOPRAN 500 465
    TOPRAN 503 092
    TOPRAN 500 464
    TRISCAN 8845 11011
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.39.028
    VALEO 368481
    VALEO 368436
    VALEO 368466
    VALEO 368478
    WAGNER LBS00505
    WAGNER LBS00506
    WILMINK GROUP WG1461218
    WILMINK GROUP WG2301650
    WILMINK GROUP WG2301605
    WILMINK GROUP WG2301635
    WILMINK GROUP WG1025972
    WILMINK GROUP WG2301647
    WILMINK GROUP WG2315271
    WILMINK GROUP WG2315797
    WILMINK GROUP WG1013891
    WILMINK GROUP WG1014038
    WILMINK GROUP WG1013898
    WILMINK GROUP WG1989954
    WILMINK GROUP WG1407606
    WILMINK GROUP WG1013902
    WILMINK GROUP WG1013986
    WILMINK GROUP WG1013868
    WILMINK GROUP WG1013901
    WILMINK GROUP WG1407613
    WILMINK GROUP WG1013899
    WILMINK GROUP WG1407597
    WILMINK GROUP WG1407685
    WILMINK GROUP WG2651494
    WILMINK GROUP WG2651488
    WILMINK GROUP WG2651812
    WILMINK GROUP WG2651489
    WILMINK GROUP WG2651815
    WILMINK GROUP WG2651487
    WILMINK GROUP WG2651452
    WILMINK GROUP WG2651458
    WILMINK GROUP WG2651492
    WILMINK GROUP WG2651462
    WILMINK GROUP WG2651451
    WILMINK GROUP WG2651475
    WILMINK GROUP WG2651502
    WILMINK GROUP WG2651457
    WILMINK GROUP WG2651482
    WILMINK GROUP WG2651467
    goCORE GCC9220158
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    021906265AC AUDI
    021906265AE AUDI
    021906265AG AUDI
    021906265AK AUDI
    021906265AQ AUDI
    030906265AD AUDI
    032906265 AUDI
    032906265C AUDI
    032906265F AUDI
    06A906265AM AUDI
    06A906265AP AUDI
    06A906265E AUDI
    06A906265F AUDI
    06A906265H AUDI
    06A906265P AUDI
    6U0906265C AUDI
    6U0906265D AUDI
    11781247406 BMW
    11781433940 BMW
    11781437586 BMW
    11781739845 BMW
    11781742050 BMW
    11781742051 BMW
    11787503441 BMW
    11787506531 BMW
    11787506539 BMW
    11787513962 BMW
    11787513963 BMW
    11787518495 BMW
    1628YK CITROËN/PEUGEOT
    3921023060 HYUNDAI
    3921023065 HYUNDAI
    0K08A18861B KIA
    0K08B18861B KIA
    0K2AA18861 KIA
    0K2AB18861 KIA
    MHK000210 LAND ROVER
    MHK000220 LAND ROVER
    0005407417 MERCEDES-BENZ
    0005407517 MERCEDES-BENZ
    0005407617 MERCEDES-BENZ
    0005408117 MERCEDES-BENZ
    0005408517 MERCEDES-BENZ
    0005409017 MERCEDES-BENZ
    0005409117 MERCEDES-BENZ
    0005409717 MERCEDES-BENZ
    0015400817 MERCEDES-BENZ
    0015401017 MERCEDES-BENZ
    0015401117 MERCEDES-BENZ
    0015401217 MERCEDES-BENZ
    0015402817 MERCEDES-BENZ
    A0005407417 MERCEDES-BENZ
    A0005407517 MERCEDES-BENZ
    A0005407617 MERCEDES-BENZ
    A0005408117 MERCEDES-BENZ
    A0005408517 MERCEDES-BENZ
    A0005409017 MERCEDES-BENZ
    A0005409117 MERCEDES-BENZ
    A0005409717 MERCEDES-BENZ
    A0015400817 MERCEDES-BENZ
    A0015401017 MERCEDES-BENZ
    A0015401117 MERCEDES-BENZ
    A0015401217 MERCEDES-BENZ
    A0015402817 MERCEDES-BENZ
    855341 OPEL
    90543281 OPEL
    4660445 SAAB
    4662359 SAAB
    021906265AC SEAT
    021906265AE SEAT
    021906265AG SEAT
    021906265AK SEAT
    021906265AQ SEAT
    030906265AD SEAT
    032906265 SEAT
    032906265C SEAT
    032906265F SEAT
    06A906265AM SEAT
    06A906265AP SEAT
    06A906265E SEAT
    06A906265F SEAT
    06A906265H SEAT
    06A906265P SEAT
    6U0906265C SEAT
    6U0906265D SEAT
    021906265AC SKODA
    021906265AE SKODA
    021906265AG SKODA
    021906265AK SKODA
    021906265AQ SKODA
    030906265AD SKODA
    032906265 SKODA
    032906265C SKODA
    032906265F SKODA
    06A906265AM SKODA
    06A906265AP SKODA
    06A906265E SKODA
    06A906265F SKODA
    06A906265H SKODA
    06A906265P SKODA
    6U0906265C SKODA
    6U0906265D SKODA
    9202719 VOLVO
    9202720 VOLVO
    9202721 VOLVO
    021906265AC VW
    021906265AE VW
    021906265AG VW
    021906265AK VW
    021906265AQ VW
    030906265AD VW
    032906265 VW
    032906265C VW
    032906265F VW
    06A906265AM VW
    06A906265AP VW
    06A906265E VW
    06A906265F VW
    06A906265H VW
    06A906265P VW
    6U0906265C VW
    6U0906265D VW
  • Manufacturer

    Denso

    DENSO Europe B.V.’s dedicated After Market department brings OE quality, DENSO automotive parts programmes to distributors, wholesalers and garages across Europe. Their programmes are carefully selected by product management teams to deliver advanced, OE quality performance for motorists, plus profit-making potential, quality and choice for customers. They also deliver extra value through their growing network of national aftermarket sales offices, warehouses,technical advice, training seminars, marketing materials and service networks.

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    21-10-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed

  • Lambda probe
    NTK

    Lambda probe

    No specifications available yet

    £ 117.20

    In stock
  • lambda probe
    FEBI

    lambda probe

    No specifications available yet

    Winprice
    RRP: £ 81.70

    £ 48.49

    In stock