Back to category
Pierburg

Sensor, exhaust gas temperature

Product number: 1134010

Manufacturer number: 7.08369.20.0

EAN: 4028977895449

Winprice
RRP: £ 92.25

£ 69.11

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 21-10-2026

Free Shipping

Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 2 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Fitting PositionAfter soot particulate filter
    Operating ModeElectric
    Thread SizeM14 x 1.5 mm
    Conductor Number2
    Warranty2 years
    Cable length (mm)710
    Voltage [V]12

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    AUTLOG AS3230
    Alfa e-Parts AF13991
    BOGAP A6120129
    BOUGICORD 1473309
    BUGIAD BES18325
    DELPHI TS30080
    £ 68.23
    EPS 1.220.076
    ERA 551135A
    ERA 551135
    ESEN SKV 30SKV030
    FACET 22.0076
    FAE 68076
    FAST FT80284
    FEBI BILSTEIN 109070
    £ 63.57
    FISPA 82.1202A2
    FISPA 82.1202
    FISPA 82.130A2
    FISPA 82.130
    GEBE 9 8061 1
    GH GH-749906
    GH GH-749916
    HELLA 6PT 010 376-251
    £ 69.04
    HELLA 6PT 014 494-541
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70682004
    HITACHI 2507048
    HJS 92 09 4018
    HOFFER 7452307E
    HOFFER 7452307
    HOFFER 7451942
    HOFFER 7451942E
    HÜCO 137048
    JPN 75E9060-JPN
    KW 422 076
    LEMARK LXT111
    LORO 120-07-071
    MAGNETI MARELLI 172000033010
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    MAPCO 88177
    MEAT & DORIA 12307E
    MEAT & DORIA 12307
    MEAT & DORIA 11942E
    MEAT & DORIA 11942
    £ 89.31
    METZGER 0894015
    METZGER 0894715
    MEYLE 114 800 0083
    £ 84.79
    NRF 707081
    NTY EGT-WW-012
    OPEN PARTS EGT1091.00
    PIERBURG 7.08369.20.0 (this product)
    SIDAT 82.1202A2
    SIDAT 82.1202
    SIDAT 82.130A2
    SIDAT 82.130
    SNR EGT154.06
    STANDARD 27053
    SWAG 33 10 0234
    TOPRAN 117 547
    TRICLO 432095
    TRISCAN 8826 29004
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.17.103
    VALEO 369038
    VDO 2910000854900
    VDO 2803550184302
    VEMO V10-72-1338
    WAGNER ETP00118
    WILMINK GROUP WG1946522
    WILMINK GROUP WG1888946
    WILMINK GROUP WG2195642
    WILMINK GROUP WG2377288
    WILMINK GROUP WG2591171
    WILMINK GROUP WG1015043
    XEVO XLS1728
    at autoteile germany at11001
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    03K 906 088 B VW
    03L 906 088 HH VW
  • Manufacturer

    Pierburg

    Pierburg is an OE supplier for various car brands and has been active since 1909 as a partner in the automotive branch. Pierburg produces electric water pumps, DC motor driven exhaust gas recirculation systems to derive valves, as well as the many different versions of the drive modules. - OE quality - 1 year full warranty

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    21-10-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed

  • Lambda probe
    Delphi

    Lambda probe

    No specifications available yet

    £ 73.52

    In stock