Back to category
Delphi

Dryer, air conditioning

Product number: 1736189

Manufacturer number: TSP0175014

EAN: 5050100175004

£ 6.68

Incl. VAT
View product specifications

Free Shipping


  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 33 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Warranty2 years
    Diameter [mm]74
    Height [mm]134

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    AVA QUALITY COOLING MSD003
    £ 14.96
    BBR Automotive 001-60-00223
    DELPHI TSP0175014 (this product)
    DIEDERICHS 8161302
    DIEDERICHS DCT1135
    ELECTRO AUTO 70M0011
    FEBI BILSTEIN 03911
    MAHLE ORIGINAL AD 111 000S
    £ 20.11
    MATRIX PRO MX02830472
    NISSENS 95023
    £ 16.39
    NRF 33026
    £ 14.04
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    SWAG 10 90 3911
    £ 30.41
    VALEO 508731
    VAN WEZEL 3000D003
    £ 21.88
    VEMO V30-06-0037
    WAECO 8880700011
    WILMINK GROUP WG2238689
    WILMINK GROUP WG2041437
    WILMINK GROUP WG2371114
    WILMINK GROUP WG2026712
    WILMINK GROUP WG2159853
    ÜRO Parts 1248300383
  • Applicability

    MERCEDES-BENZ
    124 Saloon
    124 Saloon (W124) | 12.1984-08.1993 200 (124.020) - 1996ccm, 102pk, 75kw - M 102.922
    124 Saloon (W124) | 12.1984-08.1993 200 (124.020) - 1996ccm, 105pk, 77kw - M 102.922
    124 Saloon (W124) | 12.1984-08.1993 200 (124.020) - 1996ccm, 109pk, 80kw - M 102.922
    124 Saloon (W124) | 12.1984-08.1993 200 E (124.019) - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - M 103.985, OM 601.912, OM 602.962, OM 603.960, OM 603.963, M 111.940, M 117.965, CR, JK, NGA, GL, M
    124 Saloon (W124) | 12.1984-08.1993 200 E (124.020) - 1997ccm, 105pk, 77kw - M 102.922
    124 Saloon (W124) | 12.1984-08.1993 200 E (124.021) - 1996ccm, 118pk, 87kw - M 102.963
    124 Saloon (W124) | 12.1984-08.1993 200 E (124.021) - 1996ccm, 122pk, 90kw - M 102.963
    124 Saloon (W124) | 12.1984-08.1993 220 E (124.022) - 2199ccm, 150pk, 110kw - M 103.985, OM 601.912, OM 602.962, OM 603.960, OM 603.963, M 111.940, M 111.960, M 117.965, CR, JK,
    124 Saloon (W124) | 12.1984-08.1993 230 E (124.023) - 2298ccm, 132pk, 97kw - M 102.982
    124 Saloon (W124) | 12.1984-08.1993 230 E (124.023) - 2298ccm, 136pk, 100kw - M 102.982
    124 Saloon (W124) | 12.1984-08.1993 230 E Cat (124.023) - 2298ccm, 132pk, 97kw - M 102.982
    124 Saloon (W124) | 12.1984-08.1993 260 E 4-matic (124.226) - 2597ccm, 166pk, 122kw - M 103.940
    124 Saloon (W124) | 12.1984-08.1993 260 E 4-matic (124.226) - 2597ccm, 160pk, 118kw - M 103.943
    124 Saloon (W124) | 12.1984-08.1993 280 E (124.028) - 2799ccm, 197pk, 145kw - M 103.985, OM 601.912, OM 602.962, OM 603.960, OM 603.963, M 111.940, M 111.960, M 104.942, M 117.9
    124 Saloon (W124) | 12.1984-08.1993 300 E (124.030) - 2960ccm, 188pk, 138kw - M 103.980
    124 Saloon (W124) | 12.1984-08.1993 300 E (124.030) - 2960ccm, 180pk, 132kw - M 103.983
    124 Saloon (W124) | 12.1984-08.1993 300 E (124.030) - 2960ccm, 188pk, 138kw - M 103.983
    124 Saloon (W124) | 12.1984-08.1993 300 E 4-matic (124.230) - 2960ccm, 188pk, 138kw - M 103.983
    124 Saloon (W124) | 12.1984-08.1993 300 E 4-matic (124.230) - 2960ccm, 180pk, 132kw - M 103.985
    124 Saloon (W124) | 12.1984-08.1993 300 E-24 (124.031) - 2960ccm, 220pk, 162kw - M 104.980
    124 Saloon (W124) | 12.1984-08.1993 320 E (124.032) - 3199ccm, 220pk, 162kw - M 104.992
    124 Saloon (W124) | 12.1984-08.1993 400 E 4.2 (124.034) - 4196ccm, 279pk, 205kw - M 103.985, OM 601.912, OM 602.962, OM 603.960, OM 603.963, M 111.940, M 111.960, M 104.942, M 119.9
    124 Saloon (W124) | 12.1984-08.1993 500 E (124.036) - 4973ccm, 326pk, 240kw - M 119.974
    E-CLASS
    E-CLASS (W124) | 06.1993-06.1995 E 200 (124.019) - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - M 111.940
    E-CLASS (W124) | 06.1993-06.1995 E 200 D (124.120) - 1997ccm, 75pk, 55kw - OM 601.912, M 117.965, CR, JK, NGA, JB, ME, EW, JH, B 5252, G9U 630, PN54, CFHF, BP Turbo, RF55, RF
    E-CLASS (W124) | 06.1993-06.1995 E 220 (124.022) - 2199ccm, 150pk, 110kw - M 111.960
    E-CLASS (W124) | 06.1993-06.1995 E 280 (124.028) - 2799ccm, 197pk, 145kw - M 104.942
    E-CLASS (W124) | 06.1993-06.1995 E 280 (124.029) - 2799ccm, 193pk, 142kw - M 104.942
    E-CLASS (W124) | 06.1993-06.1995 E 420 (124.034) - 4196ccm, 279pk, 205kw - M 119.975
    E-CLASS (W124) | 06.1993-06.1995 E 500 (124.036) - 4973ccm, 320pk, 235kw - M 119.974
    E-CLASS Coupe
    E-CLASS Coupe (C124) | 06.1993-06.1997 E 200 (124.040) - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - M 111.940
    E-CLASS Coupe (C124) | 06.1993-06.1997 E 220 (124.042) - 2199ccm, 150pk, 110kw - M 111.960
    E-CLASS T-Model
    E-CLASS T-Model (S124) | 06.1993-06.1996 E 200 T (124.079) - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - M 111.940
    E-CLASS T-Model (S124) | 06.1993-06.1996 E 220 T (124.082) - 2199ccm, 150pk, 110kw - M 111.960
    E-CLASS T-Model (S124) | 06.1993-06.1996 E 280 T (124.088) - 2799ccm, 193pk, 142kw - M 104.942
    E-CLASS T-Model (S124) | 06.1993-06.1996 E 280 T (124.088) - 2799ccm, 197pk, 145kw - M 104.942
    E-CLASS T-Model (S124) | 06.1993-06.1996 E 300 TD (124.191) - 2996ccm, 136pk, 100kw - OM 606.910
  • Original part numbers

    124 830 0183 MERCEDES-BENZ
    124 830 0283 MERCEDES-BENZ
    A124 830 0283 MERCEDES-BENZ
    124 830 0083 MERCEDES-BENZ
    A124 830 0183 MERCEDES-BENZ
    A124 830 0083 MERCEDES-BENZ
  • Manufacturer

    Delphi

    Delphi has over 50 years of experience in OE supply, designing, developing and manufacturing a wide range of components for automotive manufacturers on a global basis.


    Present in more than 150 countries and a global network of more than 2,750 service centers, Delphi Technologies provides aftermarket end-to-end solutions with OE specifications, from parts to advanced software solutions.


    With a broad portfolio of gasoline fuel systems, diesel fuel systems, maintenance solutions, engine management and vehicle electronics, supported by OE level diagnostic and testing equipment, training and technical information, Delphi Technologies enables you to service and repair vehicles at the right time .

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    25-11-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed

  • Dryer, air conditioning
    Mahle

    Dryer, air conditioning

    No specifications available yet

    £ 25.05

    In stock
  • Charger Air Hose
    Sasic

    Charger Air Hose

    No specifications available yet

    £ 53.86

    In stock
  • Caliper
    NK

    Caliper

    No specifications available yet

    £ 60.75

    In stock
  • Evaporator, air conditioning
    Bosch

    Evaporator, air conditioning

    No specifications available yet

    £ 64.15

    In stock