Back to category
Nissens

Dryer, air conditioning

  • Dryer, air conditioning
  • Dryer, air conditioning, Thumbnail 2
  • Dryer, air conditioning, Thumbnail 3
  • Dryer, air conditioning, Thumbnail 4
  • Dryer, air conditioning, Thumbnail 5
  • Dryer, air conditioning, Thumbnail 6

Product number: 0043726

Manufacturer number: 95007

EAN: 5707286260740

£ 25.95

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 04-11-2026

Free Shipping

Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 4 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    MaterialAluminium
    RefrigerantR 134a
    Warranty2 years
    Diameter [mm]89
    Height [mm]190

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-45-036-1137
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-45-036-1159
    AHE 33231
    AKS DASIS 802190N
    BOSCH 1 986 AD3 285
    DELPHI TSP0175056
    DIEDERICHS DCT1034
    ELECTRO AUTO 70E0001
    FRIGAIR 137.40094
    HART 607 737
    KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 0232501
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    LORO 004-021-0003
    MAHLE ORIGINAL AD 148 000S
    £ 28.23
    MAHLE ORIGINAL AD 147 000S
    NISSENS 95007 (this product)
    NRF 33045
    £ 21.22
    REACH 1.71.12002
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 08.59.015
    WAECO 8880700063
    WILMINK GROUP WG2159864
    WILMINK GROUP WG2371149
    WILMINK GROUP WG2120479
  • Applicability

    BMW
    5
    5 (E39) | 09.1995-06.2003 520 i - 1990ccm, 150pk, 110kw - M52 B20 (206S3), BRD, BRE, BRF, DT, DS, CY, JN, KX, 1P, RL, C1G 700, C1G 710, F3P 706, F3P 760, F2N
    5 (E39) | 09.1995-06.2003 520 i - 1990ccm, 136pk, 100kw - M52 B20 (206S3), M52 B20 (206S4)
    5 (E39) | 09.1995-06.2003 523 i - 2494ccm, 170pk, 125kw - M52 B20 (206S3), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346KA), M30 B30, BRD, BRE, BRF, DT, DS, DZ, CY, JN, KX,
    5 (E39) | 09.1995-06.2003 528 i - 2793ccm, 193pk, 142kw - M52 B20 (206S3), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346KA), M30 B30, BRD, BRE, BRF, DT, DS, DZ, CY, JN, KX,
    5 (E39) | 09.1995-06.2003 540 i - 4398ccm, 286pk, 210kw - M51 D25 (256T1), 16 K4F, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, 2L, P8C (XUD11BTE), 14 K4F, 2L-T, 2RZ-E, 4E-FE, F20Z1
    5 Touring
    5 Touring (E39) | 11.1996-05.2004 520 i - 1990ccm, 150pk, 110kw - M52 B20 (206S3), HC, N57 D30 B, RF, C1J 760, C1J 764, F2N 708, F2N 710, F2N 798, F3P 706, F3P 760,
    5 Touring (E39) | 11.1996-05.2004 520 i - 1990ccm, 136pk, 100kw - M52 B20 (206S3), M52 B20 (206S4)
    5 Touring (E39) | 11.1996-05.2004 523 i - 2494ccm, 170pk, 125kw - M52 B20 (206S3), HC, N57 D30 B, RF, C1J 760, C1J 764, F2N 708, F2N 710, F2N 798, F3P 706, F3P 760,
    5 Touring (E39) | 11.1996-05.2004 528 i - 2793ccm, 193pk, 142kw - K12B, 18 K4F, M16A, AHU, X 16 SZR, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ, P8A (XUD11ATE), PHZ (XUD11ATE), PJZ (XUD11AT
    5 Touring (E39) | 11.1996-05.2004 540 i - 4398ccm, 286pk, 210kw - M52 B20 (206S3), HC, N57 D30 B, RF, C1J 760, C1J 764, F2N 708, F2N 710, F2N 798, F3P 706, F3P 760,
  • Original part numbers

    64538391793 ALPINA
    64538391793 BMW
    64538372985 ALPINA
    8372985 ALPINA
    64538372985 BMW
    8372985 BMW
  • Manufacturer

    Nissens

    Nissens is one of Europe's largest manufacturers of radiators, heater cores, condensers, intercoolers, air conditioning parts and many other products are developed by Nissens. With a fleet coverage of more than 92% for both passenger cars and light vans, Nissens has a very wide range. In order to keep this range up-to-date, more than 100 new references are launched every year. Successful concepts such as First-Fit and Multi-Fit have been developed by Nissens especially for the aftermarket. Ninety years of experience guarantee a high level of quality. All products are produced according to ISO9001 / TS16949 and are 100% OEM matching.

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    04-11-2026

Secure payment