Back to category
Nissens

Radiator, engine cooling 60873 Nissens

  • Radiator, engine cooling 60873 Nissens
  • Radiator, engine cooling 60873 Nissens, Thumbnail 2
  • Radiator, engine cooling 60873 Nissens, Thumbnail 3
  • Radiator, engine cooling 60873 Nissens, Thumbnail 4
  • Radiator, engine cooling 60873 Nissens, Thumbnail 5

Product number: 0577711

Manufacturer number: 60873

EAN: 5707286415706

£ 129.03

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 29-10-2026

Free Shipping

Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 3 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    TypeRadiator
    Core Length [mm]250
    Core Width [mm]182
    Supplementary Article/Info 2With frame
    Warranty2 years
    Radiator typeSoldered cooling fins
    Cooling Fins MaterialAluminium
    Material tank (radiator)Aluminium
    Core Depth [mm]47
    Exhaust diameter [mm]16
    Output diameter [mm]16

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    AHE 104.210
    AKS DASIS 050051N
    BBR Automotive 001-10-32699
    BOGAP B4210266
    ELECTRO AUTO 31R07002
    HART 650 748
    HELLA 8MK 366 304-721
    KALE OTO RADYATÖR 364310
    KAMOKA 7700104
    LORO 004-017-0063-B
    LUHUANRAD 101-1070
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    MAHLE ORIGINAL CR 922 000P
    £ 205.00
    MAHLE ORIGINAL CR 922 000S
    MOCA RAD34228
    NISSENS 60873 (this product)
    NRF 550191
    REACH 1.40.24850.442
    VEMO V20-60-0086
    WILMINK GROUP WG2184144
    WILMINK GROUP WG2261014
    WILMINK GROUP WG2114499
    WILMINK GROUP WG2666965
  • Applicability

    BMW
    5
    5 (F10) | 06.2009-10.2016 520 i - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - N20 B20 A, N20 B20 B
    5 (F10) | 06.2009-10.2016 520 i - 1997ccm, 184pk, 135kw - N20 B20 A, N20 B20 B
    5 (F10) | 06.2009-10.2016 528 i - 1997ccm, 245pk, 180kw - N20 B20 A
    5 (F10) | 06.2009-10.2016 528 i xDrive - 1997ccm, 245pk, 180kw - N20 B20 A
    5 (F10) | 06.2009-10.2016 535 d - 2993ccm, 299pk, 220kw - N57 D30 B
    5 (F10) | 06.2009-10.2016 535 d - 2993ccm, 313pk, 230kw - N57 D30 B
    5 (F10) | 06.2009-10.2016 535 d xDrive - 2993ccm, 313pk, 230kw - N57 D30 B
    5 (F10) | 06.2009-10.2016 535 i - 2979ccm, 306pk, 225kw - N55 B30 A
    5 (F10) | 06.2009-10.2016 535 i - 2979ccm, 326pk, 240kw - N55 B30 A
    5 (F10) | 06.2009-10.2016 535 i xDrive - 2979ccm, 306pk, 225kw - N55 B30 A
    5 (F10) | 06.2009-10.2016 535 i xDrive - 2979ccm, 326pk, 240kw - N55 B30 A
    5 (F10) | 06.2009-10.2016 ActiveHybrid - 2979ccm, 340pk, 250kw - N55 B30 A
    5 (F10) | 06.2009-10.2016 M 550 d xDrive - 2993ccm, 381pk, 280kw - OM 616.963, 4RB, 4RC, 4GA, RF, F2N 750, J7R 740, J7T 754, J7T 755, 125 B.000, 132 C3.031, 138 C2.04
    5 Gran
    5 Gran Turismo (F07) | 01.2009-02.2017 528 i - 1997ccm, 245pk, 180kw - N20 B20 A
    5 Gran Turismo (F07) | 01.2009-02.2017 530 d - 2993ccm, 211pk, 155kw - N57 D30 A
    5 Gran Turismo (F07) | 01.2009-02.2017 530 d - 2993ccm, 245pk, 180kw - N57 D30 A
    5 Gran Turismo (F07) | 01.2009-02.2017 530 d - 2993ccm, 258pk, 190kw - N57 D30 A
    5 Gran Turismo (F07) | 01.2009-02.2017 530 d xDrive - 2993ccm, 245pk, 180kw - N57 D30 A
    5 Gran Turismo (F07) | 01.2009-02.2017 530 d xDrive - 2993ccm, 258pk, 190kw - N57 D30 A
    5 Gran Turismo (F07) | 01.2009-02.2017 535 d - 2993ccm, 299pk, 220kw - N57 D30 B
    5 Gran Turismo (F07) | 01.2009-02.2017 535 d - 2993ccm, 313pk, 230kw - N57 D30 B
    5 Gran Turismo (F07) | 01.2009-02.2017 535 d xDrive - 2993ccm, 299pk, 220kw - N57 D30 B
    5 Gran Turismo (F07) | 01.2009-02.2017 535 d xDrive - 2993ccm, 313pk, 230kw - N57 D30 B
    5 Gran Turismo (F07) | 01.2009-02.2017 535 i - 2979ccm, 306pk, 225kw - N55 B30 A
    5 Gran Turismo (F07) | 01.2009-02.2017 535 i xDrive - 2979ccm, 306pk, 225kw - N55 B30 A
    5 Touring
    5 Touring (F11) | 11.2009-02.2017 520 i - 1997ccm, 163pk, 120kw - N20 B20 A, N20 B20 B
    5 Touring (F11) | 11.2009-02.2017 520 i - 1997ccm, 184pk, 135kw - N20 B20 A, N20 B20 B
    5 Touring (F11) | 11.2009-02.2017 528 i - 1997ccm, 245pk, 180kw - N20 B20 A
    5 Touring (F11) | 11.2009-02.2017 528 i xDrive - 1997ccm, 245pk, 180kw - N20 B20 A
    5 Touring (F11) | 11.2009-02.2017 535 d - 2993ccm, 299pk, 220kw - N57 D30 B
    5 Touring (F11) | 11.2009-02.2017 535 d - 2993ccm, 313pk, 230kw - N57 D30 B
    5 Touring (F11) | 11.2009-02.2017 535 d xDrive - 2993ccm, 313pk, 230kw - N57 D30 B
    5 Touring (F11) | 11.2009-02.2017 535 i - 2979ccm, 306pk, 225kw - N55 B30 A
    5 Touring (F11) | 11.2009-02.2017 535 i - 2979ccm, 326pk, 240kw - N55 B30 A
    5 Touring (F11) | 11.2009-02.2017 535 i xDrive - 2979ccm, 306pk, 225kw - N55 B30 A
    5 Touring (F11) | 11.2009-02.2017 535 i xDrive - 2979ccm, 326pk, 240kw - N55 B30 A
    5 Touring (F11) | 11.2009-02.2017 M 550 d xDrive - 2993ccm, 381pk, 280kw - 2Y, 2L, XK, K1D (TU3A), DFW (XU9J4Z), 3K-H, 3K-B, 3K-C, 2T, 2TB, 4A-LC, 4A-L, 1C-L, 4A-GE, 1C, 4A-F
    6 Convertible
    6 Convertible (F12) | 12.2010-06.2018 640 d - 2993ccm, 313pk, 230kw - N57 D30 B
    6 Convertible (F12) | 12.2010-06.2018 640 d xDrive - 2993ccm, 313pk, 230kw - HC, N57 D30 B, RF, 4A-FE, BP, BP Turbo, XUD9A, OM 651.940, X5J, J20A, 810.02, H 25 A, XUD9SD, F3N 7
    6 Convertible (F12) | 12.2010-06.2018 640 i - 2979ccm, 320pk, 235kw - AR 30550, N55 B30 A, J8S 711, B1A (XU51C), D9B (XUD9A), 14 K4C, DHX (XUD9TE), CDZ (TU9M), D8B (XUD9
    6 Convertible (F12) | 12.2010-06.2018 640 i xDrive - 2979ccm, 320pk, 235kw - N55 B30 A
    6 Coupe
    6 Coupe (F13) | 07.2011-10.2017 640 d - 2993ccm, 313pk, 230kw - N57 D30 B
    6 Coupe (F13) | 07.2011-10.2017 640 d xDrive - 2993ccm, 313pk, 230kw - N57 D30 B
    6 Coupe (F13) | 07.2011-10.2017 640 i - 2979ccm, 320pk, 235kw - AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, N55 B30 A, J8S 711, B1A (XU51C), D9B (XU
    6 Coupe (F13) | 07.2011-10.2017 640 i xDrive - 2979ccm, 320pk, 235kw - N55 B30 A
    6 Gran
    6 Gran Coupe (F06) | 03.2012-10.2018 640 d - 2993ccm, 313pk, 230kw - N57 D30 B
    6 Gran Coupe (F06) | 03.2012-10.2018 640 d xDrive - 2993ccm, 313pk, 230kw - N57 D30 B
    6 Gran Coupe (F06) | 03.2012-10.2018 640 i - 2979ccm, 320pk, 235kw - N55 B30 A
    6 Gran Coupe (F06) | 03.2012-10.2018 640 i xDrive - 2979ccm, 320pk, 235kw - N55 B30 A
    7
    7 (F01, F02, F03, F04) | 02.2008-12.2015 730 d - 2993ccm, 211pk, 155kw - N57 D30 A
    7 (F01, F02, F03, F04) | 02.2008-12.2015 730 d - 2993ccm, 245pk, 180kw - N57 D30 A
    7 (F01, F02, F03, F04) | 02.2008-12.2015 730 d - 2993ccm, 258pk, 190kw - N57 D30 A
    7 (F01, F02, F03, F04) | 02.2008-12.2015 730 d xDrive - 2993ccm, 211pk, 155kw - N57 D30 A
    7 (F01, F02, F03, F04) | 02.2008-12.2015 740 d - 2993ccm, 306pk, 225kw - N57 D30 B
    7 (F01, F02, F03, F04) | 02.2008-12.2015 740 d - 2993ccm, 313pk, 230kw - N57 D30 B
    7 (F01, F02, F03, F04) | 02.2008-12.2015 740 d xDrive - 2993ccm, 313pk, 230kw - N57 D30 B
    7 (F01, F02, F03, F04) | 02.2008-12.2015 740 d xDrive - 2993ccm, 306pk, 225kw - N57 D30 B, N63 B44 A, 182 A3.000, 182 A8.000, Y5A, AR 67106, AR 67601, LNP
    7 (F01, F02, F03, F04) | 02.2008-12.2015 740 i, Li - 2979ccm, 326pk, 240kw - N54 B30 A
    7 (F01, F02, F03, F04) | 02.2008-12.2015 740 i, Li - 2979ccm, 320pk, 235kw - N55 B30 A
    7 (F01, F02, F03, F04) | 02.2008-12.2015 740 i, Li xDrive - 2979ccm, 320pk, 235kw - N55 B30 A
    7 (F01, F02, F03, F04) | 02.2008-12.2015 750 d xDrive - 2993ccm, 381pk, 280kw - N57 D30 C
  • Original part numbers

    7802662 BMW
    17117802662 BMW
  • Manufacturer

    Nissens

    Nissens is one of Europe's largest manufacturers of radiators, heater cores, condensers, intercoolers, air conditioning parts and many other products are developed by Nissens. With a fleet coverage of more than 92% for both passenger cars and light vans, Nissens has a very wide range. In order to keep this range up-to-date, more than 100 new references are launched every year. Successful concepts such as First-Fit and Multi-Fit have been developed by Nissens especially for the aftermarket. Ninety years of experience guarantee a high level of quality. All products are produced according to ISO9001 / TS16949 and are 100% OEM matching.

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    29-10-2026

Secure payment