Back to category
Nissens

Radiator, engine cooling 68141 Nissens

  • Radiator, engine cooling 68141 Nissens
  • Radiator, engine cooling 68141 Nissens, Thumbnail 2
  • Radiator, engine cooling 68141 Nissens, Thumbnail 3
  • Radiator, engine cooling 68141 Nissens, Thumbnail 4
  • Radiator, engine cooling 68141 Nissens, Thumbnail 5
  • Radiator, engine cooling 68141 Nissens, Thumbnail 6
  • Radiator, engine cooling 68141 Nissens, Thumbnail 7

Product number: 0332383

Manufacturer number: 68141

EAN: 5707286346604

£ 84.39

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 22-10-2026

Free Shipping

Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 2 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    drivingManual- / optional automatic transmission
    TypeRadiator
    Core Length [mm]375
    Core Width [mm]678
    Supplementary Article/Supplementary InfoWith oil cooler
    Warranty2 years
    Radiator typeSoldered cooling fins
    Cooling Fins MaterialAluminium
    Material tank (radiator)Plastic
    Core Depth [mm]16
    Exhaust diameter [mm]33
    Output diameter [mm]32

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-45-040-2705
    AKS DASIS 100061N
    BOGAP H4210122
    BSG BSG 35-520-017
    DENSO DRM40018
    DIEDERICHS DCM2186
    ELECTRO AUTO 31R26065
    FRIGAIR 0119.3033
    JDEUS M-0130310
    KALE OTO RADYATÖR 359135
    LUHUANRAD 101-1834
    LUHUANRAD 101-0602
    MAHLE ORIGINAL CR 1894 000S
    MOCA RAD34798
    MOTRIO 8550508626
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    NISSENS 68141 (this product)
    NRF 58379
    £ 76.70
    NRF 56136
    REACH 1.41.2923.016
    STELLOX 10-26679-SX
    VALEO 701570
    VALEO 701135
    VAN WEZEL 25002192
    £ 50.72
    WILMINK GROUP WG1723334
    WILMINK GROUP WG2182926
    WILMINK GROUP WG1919589
    WILMINK GROUP WG2325741
    WILMINK GROUP WG2206846
    WILMINK GROUP WG2116631
    ZentParts Z20402
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    19010RRH901 HONDA
    19010RNCT51 HONDA
  • Manufacturer

    Nissens

    Nissens is one of Europe's largest manufacturers of radiators, heater cores, condensers, intercoolers, air conditioning parts and many other products are developed by Nissens. With a fleet coverage of more than 92% for both passenger cars and light vans, Nissens has a very wide range. In order to keep this range up-to-date, more than 100 new references are launched every year. Successful concepts such as First-Fit and Multi-Fit have been developed by Nissens especially for the aftermarket. Ninety years of experience guarantee a high level of quality. All products are produced according to ISO9001 / TS16949 and are 100% OEM matching.

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    22-10-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed