Back to category
Valeo

Radiator, engine cooling 735182 Valeo

Product number: 0406246

Manufacturer number: 735182

EAN: 3276427351828

£ 83.16

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 22-10-2026

Free Shipping

Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 3 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    TypeRadiator
    Core Length [mm]652
    Core Width [mm]390
    MaterialAluminium
    Heating / CoolingFor vehicles without oil cooler
    Warranty2 years
    Radiator typeMechanically jointed cooling fins
    Core Depth [mm]27
    Weight [kg]4,26
    Exhaust diameter [mm]35
    Output diameter [mm]35

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-45-040-2679
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-45-040-2728
    AHE 123.180/A
    AHE 123.180
    AKS DASIS 180065N
    ASAM 34915
    AVA QUALITY COOLING RTA2409
    £ 73.98
    AVA QUALITY COOLING RTA2616
    £ 94.26
    BOGAP R4210185
    BOGAP R4210172
    DIEDERICHS 8446502
    DIEDERICHS DCM2946
    ELECTRO AUTO 31R60148
    FRIGAIR 0109.3095
    GT-BERGMANN Automotive GT10-007
    HART 647 414
    HART 611 631
    JDEUS M-0231000
    KALE OTO RADYATÖR 355840
    KALE OTO RADYATÖR 363930
    KAMOKA 7705103
    KAMOKA 7700149
    LORO 042-017-0054
    MAGNETI MARELLI 350213199200
    MAHLE ORIGINAL CR 21 000S
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    MAHLE ORIGINAL CR 857 000S
    MAHLE ORIGINAL CR 21 000P
    MAXGEAR AC230277
    MOTRIO 8550508331
    MTR 13054683
    NISSENS 637607
    £ 75.44
    NISSENS 637622
    £ 114.71
    NRF 53964
    £ 72.28
    PRASCO RN424R001
    REACH 1.40.22141.523
    REACH 1.40.20993.126
    REACH 1.40.22141.126
    SRLine 607308-1
    SRLine 601408-3
    THERMOTEC D7R066TT
    TYC 728-0060
    VALEO 735182 (this product)
    VAN WEZEL 43002409
    £ 55.34
    WILMINK GROUP WG1722768
    WILMINK GROUP WG2183097
    WILMINK GROUP WG2183098
    WILMINK GROUP WG2207935
    WILMINK GROUP WG2115501
    WILMINK GROUP WG2115490
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    214100016R RENAULT
    214100015R RENAULT
    214101448R RENAULT
    8660003477 RENAULT
    8660003468 RENAULT
  • Manufacturer

    Valeo

    Valeo is an international car parts supplier for almost all brands worldwide. As a technology company, they focus on innovative products, systems and solutions that reduce CO2 emissions from vehicles. Valeo produces a wide range of products, from windscreen wiper blades to coupling sets and dynamo's.

    As an innovative company, Valeo delivers the latest automotive technology. For example, headlight developments such as LED Matrix lighting or BILED lighting, for example, come from Valeo.

    These types of products are delivered exclusively to car manufacturers in the first years, but usually after a year or 3-4, they find their way to the aftermarket and thus to Winparts's webshop.

    These products then come as Valeo product on the site, however, these products do not differ from the original products. You actually buy an original product with a Valeo stamp. Guaranteed top quality!

    In short, Valeo products distinguish themselves in the following areas:

    - Original product
    - Top quality
    - Very good fit
    - No visual difference with the original
    - 1 year full warranty

    At the moment we have the following Valeo products in our range:

    - windscreen wipers
    - Coupling sets
    - Radiators 
    - Headlights
    - Wiper mechanisms
    - Start motors
    - Sensors

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    22-10-2026

Secure payment