Back to category
FEBI

Oil Cooler, engine oil 106317 FEBI

  • Oil Cooler, engine oil 106317 FEBI
  • Oil Cooler, engine oil 106317 FEBI, Thumbnail 2

Product number: 1078746

Manufacturer number: 106317

EAN: 4054224063170

£ 31.02

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 22-10-2026

Free Shipping

Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 2 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    applicationHousing
    Number of Ribs10
    Warranty3 years
    3-year commercial warranty
    Length [mm]122
    Height [mm]41
    Width [mm]95

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    3RG 76207
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-45-038-1115
    AHE 806.021
    AVA QUALITY COOLING PE3424
    £ 34.30
    AVA QUALITY COOLING PE3424H
    £ 87.24
    BGA CO1412
    BIRTH 80846
    BIRTH 83032
    BLUE PRINT ADBP610011
    BSG BSG 65-506-008
    BSG BSG 65-506-015
    CAUTEX 751833
    DIPASPORT RAO187PRBN
    ELECTRO AUTO 37G55009
    ERA 354204
    ESEN SKV 31SKV480
    FARE SA 16176
    FEBI 106317 (this product)
    FISPA 590287
    FISPA 590342
    GOOM OC-0140
    HART 652 226
    HART 646 719
    HOFFER 8095287
    HOFFER 8095342
    JDEUS M-4210461
    JPN 60C9409-JPN
    KALE OTO RADYATÖR 355890
    KALE OTO RADYATÖR 355820
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    KAMOKA 7730101
    MAHLE ORIGINAL CLC 391 000S
    MAXGEAR 14-0095
    MEAT & DORIA 95287
    MEAT & DORIA 95342
    Metalcaucho 39172
    NISSENS 90966
    £ 46.21
    NISSENS 91326
    £ 79.64
    NRF 31787
    £ 39.97
    PIERBURG 7.09269.78.0
    PLYOM P751833
    REACH 1.24.11159
    REACH 1.24.12175
    SIDAT 590287
    SIDAT 590342
    STC T439172
    SWAG 62 10 6317
    THERMOTEC D4C019TT
    TRICLO 410306
    VEMA 340006
    VEMA 340155
    VEMO V22-60-0044
    WILMINK GROUP WG2263912
    WILMINK GROUP WG2168274
    WILMINK GROUP WG2158849
    WILMINK GROUP WG2118923
    WILMINK GROUP WG2402489
    WILMINK GROUP WG2649663
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    98 016 222 80 CITROËN
    98 016 222 80 SK CITROËN
    36 46 429 OPEL
    98 016 222 80 PEUGEOT
    98 016 222 80 SK PEUGEOT
    98 042 812 80 PEUGEOT
    98042-81280 TOYOTA
    03646429 VAUXHALL
    3646429 VAUXHALL
    98 016 222 80 SK DS
    98 042 812 80 OPEL
    98 042 812 80 VAUXHALL
    98 042 812 80 DS
    98 042 812 80 CITROËN
    98 016 222 80 DS
  • Manufacturer

    FEBI

    FeBi is one of our largest manufacturers in brake discs, brake pads, bearing arms and chassis products.

    FeBi offers everything for the professional repair of cars, trailers, trailers and vans from all current brands and models. FeBi uses her years of experience, state-of-the-art production technologies, and invests continuously in expanding its own production.

    FeBi distinguishes itself on the following issues from other manufacturers:

    - Very wide range of > 30,000 products
    - 95% is in stock at Febi and is therefore delivered quickly
    - FeBi produces itself and guarantees a high German quality
    - Great offer for very recent car models

    At the moment we have FeBi products in the following product groups:

    - Brake block set
    - Brake pads
    - Gas pressure springs
    - Control Arms
    - Springs
    - Distribution sets
    - Filters
    - Bobines
    - Cooling parts (Cooling water flanges, hoses)
    - Spark plugs
    - Tie Rods and steering rods
    - Support arm rubbers
    - Wheel bearings
    - Sensors
    - Electrical parts

    FeBi also supplies her own Pro kit today. The Febi Pro Kit is a complete repair kit and contains all materials to fully make a repair. Convenient, because you do not have to find and order all the individual products themselves and they will always fit perfectly.

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    22-10-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed