Back to category
Nissens

Oil Cooler, engine oil 91295 Nissens

  • Oil Cooler, engine oil 91295 Nissens
  • Oil Cooler, engine oil 91295 Nissens, Thumbnail 2
  • Oil Cooler, engine oil 91295 Nissens, Thumbnail 3
  • Oil Cooler, engine oil 91295 Nissens, Thumbnail 4
  • Oil Cooler, engine oil 91295 Nissens, Thumbnail 5
  • Oil Cooler, engine oil 91295 Nissens, Thumbnail 6

Product number: 1385560

Manufacturer number: 91295

EAN: 5707286491236

£ 101.52

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 24-10-2026

Free Shipping

Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 2 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    FIRST FIT - Includes gaskets and bolts if required

    applicationHousing
    MaterialAluminium
    Supplementary Article/Supplementary InfoWith gaskets/seals
    Number of Ribs8
    Cooling TypeWater-cooled
    Warranty2 years
    Core Length [mm]101
    Core Width [mm]129
    Core Depth [mm]58
    Exhaust diameter [mm]16
    Output diameter [mm]19

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    ACKOJAP A52-60-0010
    AHE 812.008
    AIC 71955
    BGA CO2705
    BLUE PRINT ADBP610095
    BOGAP Y4222100
    Dr.Motor Automotive DRM81004
    ELECTRO AUTO 37G28011
    ESEN SKV 31SKV476
    FAST FT01030
    FEBI BILSTEIN 105925
    £ 69.19
    JPN 60C9427-JPN
    MAHLE ORIGINAL CLC 268 000S
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    NISSENS 91295 (this product)
    NRF 31836
    £ 35.52
    NTY CCL-HY-001
    PIERBURG 7.09269.77.0
    REACH 1.24.12157
    SWAG 90 10 5925
    TOPRAN 821 803
    VAN WEZEL 82003472
    WILMINK GROUP WG2158895
    WILMINK GROUP WG2294850
    WILMINK GROUP WG2368214
    WILMINK GROUP WG2204721
    WILMINK GROUP WG2404043
  • Applicability

    HYUNDAI
    GENESIS Coupe
    GENESIS Coupe | 01.2008-12.2014 2.0 T - 1998ccm, 214pk, 157kw - 13 N, 13 S, 16 D, 16 SV, 16 DA, 17 D, 847 720, D 24 TIC, B 6304 FS, B 5254 S, B 20 I, B20T, B201, B
    GENESIS Coupe | 01.2008-12.2014 2.0 T - 1998ccm, 275pk, 202kw - G4KF
    GRANDEUR
    GRANDEUR (HG) | 01.2011-12.2017 2.4 16V - 2359ccm, 201pk, 148kw - G4KE
    ix35
    ix35 (LM, EL, ELH) | 08.2009-12.2015 2.0 - 1998ccm, 163pk, 120kw - G4KD
    ix35 (LM, EL, ELH) | 08.2009-12.2015 2.0 4WD - 1998ccm, 163pk, 120kw - G4KD
    ix35 (LM, EL, ELH) | 08.2009-12.2015 2.4 DCVVT-I 4WD - 2359ccm, 174pk, 128kw - G4KE
    SANTA FÉ
    SANTA FÉ II (CM) | 03.2006-12.2012 2.4 - 2359ccm, 174pk, 128kw - TKA, GLA, NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, TKB, EX, G4KE, BA3 2105
    SANTA FÉ II (CM) | 03.2006-12.2012 2.4 4x4 - 2359ccm, 174pk, 128kw - G4KE
    SANTA FÉ III (DM, DMA) | 09.2012-12.2018 2.4 - 2359ccm, 192pk, 141kw - G4KJ
    SANTA FÉ III (DM, DMA) | 09.2012-12.2018 2.4 4WD - 2359ccm, 192pk, 141kw - G4KJ
    SANTA FÉ III (DM, DMA) | 09.2012-12.2018 2.4 CCVT - 2359ccm, 171pk, 126kw - G4KE
    SANTA FÉ III (DM, DMA) | 09.2012-12.2018 2.4 CCVT - 2359ccm, 175pk, 129kw - G4KE
    SANTA FÉ III (DM, DMA) | 09.2012-12.2018 2.4 CCVT AWD - 2359ccm, 171pk, 126kw - G4KE
    SANTA FÉ III (DM, DMA) | 09.2012-12.2018 2.4 CCVT AWD - 2359ccm, 175pk, 129kw - G4KE
    SANTA FÉ III (DM, DMA) | 09.2012-12.2018 2.4 GDI - 2359ccm, 188pk, 138kw - G4KJ
    SANTA FÉ III (DM, DMA) | 09.2012-12.2018 2.4 GDI 4WD - 2359ccm, 188pk, 138kw - G4KJ
    SONATA V
    SONATA V (NF) | 01.2005-12.2010 2.0 VVTi GLS - 1998ccm, 144pk, 106kw - G4KA
    SONATA V (NF) | 01.2005-12.2010 2.4 - 2359ccm, 162pk, 119kw - G4KC
    SONATA V (NF) | 01.2005-12.2010 2.4 - 2359ccm, 174pk, 128kw - G4KC
    SONATA VI
    SONATA VI (YF) | 01.2011-06.2014 2.0 Hybrid - 1999ccm, 150pk, 110kw - G4NE, G4NA
    KIA
    OPTIMA
    OPTIMA (JF) | 09.2015-12.2020 2.0 CVVL - 1999ccm, 163pk, 120kw - G4ND
    OPTIMA (JF) | 09.2015-12.2020 2.0 T-GDi - 1998ccm, 245pk, 180kw - G4KH
    OPTIMA Sportswagon
    OPTIMA Sportswagon (JF) | 09.2016-12.2020 2.0 T-GDi - 1998ccm, 245pk, 180kw - G4KH
    SORENTO II
    SORENTO II (XM) | 11.2009-12.2015 2.4 CVVT - 2359ccm, 174pk, 128kw - G4KE
    SORENTO II (XM) | 11.2009-12.2015 2.4 CVVT - 2359ccm, 192pk, 141kw - G4KJ
    SORENTO II (XM) | 11.2009-12.2015 2.4 CVVT 4WD - 2359ccm, 174pk, 128kw - G4KE
    SORENTO II (XM) | 11.2009-12.2015 2.4 CVVT 4WD - 2359ccm, 192pk, 141kw - G4KJ
    SORENTO II (XM) | 11.2009-12.2015 2.4 GDI - 2359ccm, 192pk, 141kw - G4KJ
    SORENTO II (XM) | 11.2009-12.2015 2.4 GDI 4WD - 2359ccm, 192pk, 141kw - G4KJ
    SORENTO II SUV Van (XM) | 06.2009-12.2015 CVVT 4WD - 2359ccm, 174pk, 128kw - G4KE
    SORENTO III
    SORENTO III (UM) | 01.2015-12.2020 2.4 - 2359ccm, 175pk, 129kw - G4KE
    SORENTO III (UM) | 01.2015-12.2020 2.4 4WD - 2359ccm, 175pk, 129kw - G4KE
    SORENTO III (UM) | 01.2015-12.2020 2.4 GDI - 2359ccm, 188pk, 138kw - G4KJ
    SORENTO III (UM) | 01.2015-12.2020 2.4 GDI 4WD - 2359ccm, 188pk, 138kw - G4KJ
    SPORTAGE IV
    SPORTAGE IV (QL, QLE) | 09.2015-09.2022 2.4 GDI - 2359ccm, 184pk, 135kw - G4KJ
    SPORTAGE IV (QL, QLE) | 09.2015-09.2022 2.4 GDI AWD - 2359ccm, 184pk, 135kw - G4KJ
  • Original part numbers

    2641025402 HYUNDAI
    264102G000 HYUNDAI
    264102G000 KIA
    2641025402 KIA
  • Manufacturer

    Nissens

    Nissens is one of Europe's largest manufacturers of radiators, heater cores, condensers, intercoolers, air conditioning parts and many other products are developed by Nissens. With a fleet coverage of more than 92% for both passenger cars and light vans, Nissens has a very wide range. In order to keep this range up-to-date, more than 100 new references are launched every year. Successful concepts such as First-Fit and Multi-Fit have been developed by Nissens especially for the aftermarket. Ninety years of experience guarantee a high level of quality. All products are produced according to ISO9001 / TS16949 and are 100% OEM matching.

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    24-10-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed