Back to category
NRF

Oil Cooler, engine oil EASY FIT

  • Oil Cooler, engine oil EASY FIT
  • Oil Cooler, engine oil EASY FIT, Thumbnail 2
  • Oil Cooler, engine oil EASY FIT, Thumbnail 3
  • Oil Cooler, engine oil EASY FIT, Thumbnail 4

Product number: 1221374

Manufacturer number: 31221

EAN: 8718042166654

£ 41.00

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 21-10-2026

Free Shipping

Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 2 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    EASY FIT: O-rings
    NRF EASY FIT references are supplied including
    mounting parts, such as O-rings, adapters, gaskets and
    hose clamps.

    applicationHousing
    Supplementary Article/Supplementary InfoWith gaskets/seals
    Number of Ribs8
    Cooling TypeWater-cooled
    Warranty2 years
    Core Length [mm]130
    Core Width [mm]95
    Core Depth [mm]69
    Commercial warranty3-year commercial warranty

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    3RG 81655
    3RG 83669
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-45-038-1102
    AHE 823.021
    AIC 71954
    AKS DASIS 186006N
    ASAM 32696
    AUTOGAMMA 107926
    AVA QUALITY COOLING RT3607
    £ 35.61
    BGA CO7302
    BLUE PRINT ADN16143
    £ 39.89
    CASCO COC71003AS
    CASCO COC71000AS
    CASCO COC71007AS
    Dr.Motor Automotive DRM181006
    ELECTRO AUTO 37G60005
    ERA 354131
    ESEN SKV 31SKV371
    FAST FT55298
    FAST FT55207
    FAST FT55200
    FEBI BILSTEIN 102577
    £ 39.89
    FISPA 590054
    FISPA 590144
    FRIGAIR 0709.4006
    GOOM OC-0139
    HART 619 346
    HELLA 8MO 366 360-511
    HOFFER 8095144
    HOFFER 8095054
    ITAB AUTOMOTIVE 93071003AV
    ITAB AUTOMOTIVE 93071000AV
    JDEUS 423M80
    JPN 60C9461-JPN
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    KALE OTO RADYATÖR 344675
    KALE OTO RADYATÖR 379745
    KALE OTO RADYATÖR 379740
    KAMOKA 7730034
    LYNXauto RO-1023
    MAGNETI MARELLI 350300002800
    MAHLE ORIGINAL CLC 196 000S
    MALÃ’ 135019
    MAXGEAR 14-0042
    MEAT & DORIA 95054
    MEAT & DORIA 95144
    METZGER 2370236
    MTR 12191474
    NISSENS 90705
    £ 40.95
    NRF 31221 (this product)
    NTY CCL-RE-001
    PIERBURG 7.09269.39.0
    £ 49.18
    REACH 1.24.11012
    RIDEX 469O0026
    SIDAT 590054
    SIDAT 590144
    STARK SKOC-1760025
    STELLOX 10-73007-SX
    SWAG 60 10 2577
    TOPRAN 701 166
    VAN WEZEL 43003607
    £ 19.60
    VEMO V46-60-0010
    WILMINK GROUP WG1749670
    WILMINK GROUP WG1719963
    WILMINK GROUP WG2047961
    WILMINK GROUP WG2181144
    WILMINK GROUP WG2368258
    WILMINK GROUP WG2118761
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    2130000Q0B NISSAN
    2130000Q0C NISSAN
    2130000Q0H NISSAN
    2130000Q0K NISSAN
    213059324R RENAULT
    8200267937 RENAULT
    8200606297 RENAULT
    8200779744 RENAULT
    8200923115 RENAULT
    213059324R DACIA
    8200267937 DACIA
    8200606297 DACIA
    8200779744 DACIA
    8200923115 DACIA
    2130000Q0B INFINITI
    2130000Q0H INFINITI
    2130000Q0K INFINITI
    2130000QAE NISSAN
    1660084A00 SUZUKI
  • Manufacturer

    NRF
    NRF has been a leading manufacturer and supplier of refrigeration products for the Automotive, Marine and Industrial sectors since 1927. NRF is traditionally known for the production of radiators, cooling fans and heater resistors, but has also grown into a supplier of a complete range of engine cooling and air conditioning parts. NRF has worldwide development and testing facilities. Large wholesalers and distributors of vehicle parts as well as smaller specialists in more than 80 countries worldwide rely on the high-quality products of NRF every day.
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    21-10-2026

Secure payment