Back to category
Pierburg

Oil Cooler, engine oil

Product number: 1381350

Manufacturer number: 7.09269.35.0

EAN: 4028977927331

£ 28.95

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 22-10-2026

Free Shipping

Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 3 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    applicationHousing
    Number of Ribs14
    Warranty2 years
    Length [mm]133
    Height [mm]51
    Width [mm]100

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-45-038-1023
    AVA QUALITY COOLING CN3309
    £ 28.59
    BGA CO1401
    BLUE PRINT ADM56115
    £ 34.36
    BOGAP B4222113
    DIPASPORT RAO049DPSN
    DIPASPORT RAO049NSSN
    DIPASPORT RAO049PRBN
    ESEN SKV 31SKV230
    FAST FT55279
    FEBI BILSTEIN 100545
    £ 34.36
    FISPA 590051
    GOOM OC-0004
    HART 637 251
    HART 619 343
    HOFFER 8095051
    IAP QUALITY PARTS 159-11020
    JDEUS M-4070581
    JPN 60C9402-JPN
    MAGNETI MARELLI 350300002400
    £ 23.59
    MALÒ 135055
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    MAXGEAR 14-0037
    MAXGEAR 14-0094
    MEAT & DORIA 95051
    £ 29.51
    METZGER 2370235
    NISSENS 91124
    £ 55.25
    NISSENS 90717
    £ 29.29
    NRF 31333
    £ 38.77
    PIERBURG 7.09269.35.0 (this product)
    RIDEX 469O0032
    SIDAT 590051
    STARK SKOC-1760031
    SWAG 64 10 0545
    TOPRAN 723 122
    VEMO V25-60-0026
    WILMINK GROUP WG1749667
    WILMINK GROUP WG2047957
    WILMINK GROUP WG1720074
    WILMINK GROUP WG2368172
    WILMINK GROUP WG2118770
    WILMINK GROUP WG2118967
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    1104 36 PEUGEOT
    1 516 998 FORD
    11 42 7 805 977 MINI
    1103 L1 PEUGEOT
    1103 L1 DS
    Y642-14-700 MAZDA
    1103 L1 CITROËN
    MN982517 MITSUBISHI
    96 437 968 80 FIAT
    SU001-A0173 TOYOTA
    1103 L1 OPEL
    3M5Q-6A642-AA FORD
  • Manufacturer

    Pierburg

    Pierburg is an OE supplier for various car brands and has been active since 1909 as a partner in the automotive branch. Pierburg produces electric water pumps, DC motor driven exhaust gas recirculation systems to derive valves, as well as the many different versions of the drive modules. - OE quality - 1 year full warranty

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    22-10-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed

  • Gasket, exhaust pipe
    Walker

    Gasket, exhaust pipe

    No specifications available yet

    £ 14.50

    In stock