Back to category
Kavo parts

Thermostat, coolant TH-6503 Kavo parts

  • Thermostat, coolant TH-6503 Kavo parts
  • Thermostat, coolant TH-6503 Kavo parts, Thumbnail 2
  • Thermostat, coolant TH-6503 Kavo parts, Thumbnail 3
  • Thermostat, coolant TH-6503 Kavo parts, Thumbnail 4
  • Thermostat, coolant TH-6503 Kavo parts, Thumbnail 5
  • Thermostat, coolant TH-6503 Kavo parts, Thumbnail 6

Product number: 0268348

Manufacturer number: TH-6503

EAN: 8715616045384

£ 9.27

Incl. VAT
View product specifications

Free Shipping


  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 34 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    applicationThermostat
    Warranty3 years
    Diameter 1 (mm)54,5
    Diameter 2 (mm)38
    Opening temperature [°C]82

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-46-040-2464
    ACKOJAP A38-99-0003
    ASHIKA 22-050
    ASHIKA 38-01-110
    BLUE PRINT ADN19220
    £ 13.03
    BLUE PRINT ADN19206
    £ 10.94
    BLUE PRINT ADN19224
    £ 21.68
    BOGAP N4245100
    BOGAP N4245128
    BOGAP N4245113
    BOGAP N4245124
    BOGAP L4245127
    BORG & BECK BBT004
    BSG BSG 16-125-008
    CALORSTAT by Vernet TH6314.82
    £ 14.47
    Dr!ve+ DP2310.14.0418
    ERA 350389A
    ESEN SKV 20SKV258
    FIRST LINE FTK004
    FISPA 94.525
    FISPA 94.190A2
    FISPA 94.365
    FISPA 94.120
    FISPA 94.757
    FISPA 94.365A2
    FISPA 94.525A2
    FISPA 94.202
    FISPA 94.190
    FISPA 94.379
    GATES TH04282G1
    £ 20.06
    GK 701491
    HEPU TM1491
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1530914
    HOFFER 8192190
    HOFFER 8192757
    HOFFER 8192365
    HOFFER 8192525
    HOFFER 8192202
    HOFFER 8192379
    HOFFER 8192120
    IAP QUALITY PARTS 155-13100
    JAPANPARTS VA-050
    JAPANPARTS VT-110
    JAPKO 2250
    JAPKO 38110
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    KAMOKA 7710105
    KAVO PARTS TH-6503 (this product)
    MALÒ TER233
    MEAT & DORIA 92379
    MEAT & DORIA 92757
    MEAT & DORIA 92525
    MEAT & DORIA 92365
    MEAT & DORIA 92120
    MEAT & DORIA 92202
    MEAT & DORIA 92190
    METZGER 4006338
    METZGER 4006424
    METZGER 4006109
    MEYLE 36-28 228 0004
    £ 10.81
    NIPPARTS J1535000
    NIPPARTS J1531012
    NIPPARTS J1531029
    QUINTON HAZELL QTH501
    RIDEX 316T0021
    SIDAT 94.202
    SIDAT 94.525A2
    SIDAT 94.379
    SIDAT 94.190A2
    SIDAT 94.120
    SIDAT 94.365A2
    SIDAT 94.365
    SIDAT 94.757
    SIDAT 94.190
    SIDAT 94.525
    STARK SKTC-0560020
    TRISCAN 8620 2182
    VALEO 820176
    VEMO V25-99-1710
    WILMINK GROUP WG1445686
    WILMINK GROUP WG1760507
    WILMINK GROUP WG1426537
    WILMINK GROUP WG1409180
    WILMINK GROUP WG1409286
    WILMINK GROUP WG1261812
    WILMINK GROUP WG1217989
    WILMINK GROUP WG1409344
    WILMINK GROUP WG2113227
    WILMINK GROUP WG1445535
    WILMINK GROUP WG2184781
  • Applicability

    CHEVROLET
    CAPTIVA
    CAPTIVA (C100, C140) | 06.2006-09.2018 2.2 D - 2231ccm, 163pk, 120kw - K12B, LLT, 128 A.000, G4FC, AEY, EDR, 6G72, EXL, D4EA, D4FB, AEH, AKL, APF, AGR, ALH, AHF, ASV, G4F
    CAPTIVA (C100, C140) | 06.2006-09.2018 2.2 D 4WD - 2231ccm, 184pk, 135kw - K12B, LLT, 128 A.000, G4FC, AEY, EDR, 6G72, EXL, D4EA, D4FB, AEH, AKL, APF, AGR, ALH, AHF, ASV, 128
    CAPTIVA (C100, C140) | 06.2006-09.2018 2.2 D 4WD - 2231ccm, 163pk, 120kw - LNQ
    CRUZE
    CRUZE (J300) | 05.2009-05.2011 2.0 CDI - 1998ccm, 163pk, 120kw - J2, 4RC, LMU, ME, J8S 711, G1A, B 200 E, B 18 KP, 021 A 1000, 4A-F, OM 602.980, M 157.980, B2A (XU5
    CRUZE Hatchback
    CRUZE Hatchback (J305) | 06.2011-12.2015 2.0 CDI - 1998ccm, 163pk, 120kw - LNP
    CRUZE Station
    CRUZE Station Wagon (J308) | 08.2012-12.2015 2.0 TD - 1998ccm, 163pk, 120kw - LNP
    ORLANDO
    ORLANDO (J309) | 02.2011-12.2015 2.0 D - 1998ccm, 163pk, 120kw - 182 A8.000, Y5A, AR 67106, AR 67601, LNP
    ORLANDO (J309) | 02.2011-12.2015 2.0 D - 1998ccm, 131pk, 96kw - Y5A, LNP
    FIAT
    REGATA
    REGATA (138_) | 09.1983-12.1990 100 1.6 - 1585ccm, 105pk, 77kw - 138 AR.000
    REGATA (138_) | 09.1983-12.1990 100 Super 1.6 - 1585ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 149 A2.000, 149 A4.000
    REGATA Weekend
    REGATA Weekend (138_) | 09.1983-12.1990 1.6 - 1585ccm, 105pk, 77kw - 138 AR.000
    REGATA Weekend (138_) | 09.1983-12.1990 100 1.6 (RF) - 1585ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 810.05, 810.06, 124 AC.000, 125 B.000, 132 AC1.000, 128 A.048, 128 A.000, 128 AC.000, 128 A1.000, 1
    TEMPRA
    TEMPRA (159_) | 03.1990-09.1996 1.8 i.e. (159.AN) - 1756ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 159 A4.000
    TEMPRA (159_) | 03.1990-09.1996 1.8 i.e. (159.AN) - 1756ccm, 105pk, 77kw - 159 A4.046
    TEMPRA (159_) | 03.1990-09.1996 1.8 i.e. (159.AV) - 1756ccm, 103pk, 76kw - 835 C2.000
    TEMPRA (159_) | 03.1990-09.1996 1.8 i.e. (159.AZ) - 1756ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 835 C4.000
    TEMPRA S.W.
    TEMPRA S.W. (159_) | 03.1990-08.1996 1.8 i.e. (159.AM) - 1756ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 159 A4.000
    TEMPRA S.W. (159_) | 03.1990-08.1996 1.8 i.e. (159.AV) - 1756ccm, 103pk, 76kw - 835 C2.000
    TEMPRA S.W. (159_) | 03.1990-08.1996 1.8 i.e. (159.AZ) - 1756ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 835 C4.000
    TIPO
    TIPO (160_) | 07.1987-10.1995 1.8 i.e - 1756ccm, 97pk, 71kw - 836 A5.000
    TIPO (160_) | 07.1987-10.1995 1.8 i.e. - 1756ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 159 A4.000
    TIPO (160_) | 07.1987-10.1995 1.8 i.e. - 1756ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 835 C4.000
    TIPO (160_) | 07.1987-10.1995 1.8 i.e. (160.AY) - 1756ccm, 105pk, 77kw - 4AB, NAT, NAV, NCA, 4BC, 4CC, 4FA, 4DA, 4EA, 810.05, 810.06, 124 AC.000, 125 B.000, 132 AC1.000, 12
    TIPO (160_) | 07.1987-10.1995 1.8 i.e. (160.ED) - 1756ccm, 103pk, 76kw - 835 C2.000
    TIPO (160_) | 07.1987-10.1995 1.8 i.e. (160.EQ, 160.AM) - 1756ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 836 A5.000, 159 A4.000
    TIPO (160_) | 07.1987-10.1995 2.0 - 1995ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 159 A5.046, 159 A6.046
    TIPO (160_) | 07.1987-10.1995 2.0 i.e. (160.AJ, 1607571) - 1995ccm, 109pk, 80kw - 159 A5.046
    TIPO (160_) | 07.1987-10.1995 2.0 i.e. (160.AT, 160.AJ) - 1995ccm, 113pk, 83kw - 159 A6.046
    FORD
    MAVERICK
    MAVERICK (UDS, UNS) | 02.1993-04.1998 2.4 i - 2389ccm, 124pk, 91kw - KA24E
    MAVERICK (UDS, UNS) | 02.1993-04.1998 2.7 TD - 2664ccm, 125pk, 92kw - N57 D30 B, PV, N47 D20 C, N63 B44 A, 182 A2.000, 182 A1.000, 182 A4.000, 182 A3.000, 182 A7.000, 18
    MAVERICK (UDS, UNS) | 02.1993-04.1998 2.7 TD - 2663ccm, 100pk, 74kw - TD27
    MAVERICK VAN
    MAVERICK VAN | 06.1996-04.1998 2.7 TD - 2663ccm, 100pk, 74kw - TD27
    MAVERICK VAN | 06.1996-04.1998 2.7 TD - 2664ccm, 125pk, 92kw - TD27E
    LANCIA
    DELTA  
    DELTA   (831_) | 09.1979-01.1994 1.6 GT i.e. (831AB.016) - 1585ccm, 109pk, 80kw - C2J 772, J8S 704, J8S 600, J8S 740, 156 A2.100, 138 C2.048, 828 B4.000, 831 B1.000, 8144.91, 834 F1
    DELTA   (831_) | 09.1979-01.1994 1.6 HF Turbo (831AB.0) - 1585ccm, 131pk, 96kw - J8S 704, 828 B4.000, 828 D3.000, 828 B1.000, 828 B7.000, 547/1, OM 651.940, 134 AS.000, 616.36, 616
    DELTA   (831_) | 09.1979-01.1994 1.6 HF Turbo (831AB.020) - 1585ccm, 140pk, 103kw - C2J 772, J8S 704, J8S 600, J8S 740, 156 A2.100, 138 C2.048, 828 B4.000, 831 B1.000, 8144.91, 834 F1
    DELTA   (831_) | 09.1979-01.1994 1.6 HF Turbo (831AB.020S) - 1585ccm, 132pk, 97kw - 831 B7.046
    DELTA   (831_) | 09.1979-01.1994 2.0 HF Integrale (831AB.019) - 1995ccm, 166pk, 122kw - C2J 772, J8S 704, J8S 600, J8S 740, 156 A2.100, 138 C2.048, 831 D1.000, 828 B4.000, 831 B1.000, 814
    DELTA   (831_) | 09.1979-01.1994 2.0 HF Integrale (831AB.024) - 1995ccm, 181pk, 133kw - 831 C5.000
    DELTA   (831_) | 09.1979-01.1994 2.0 HF Integrale (831AB.024S, 831AB.028) - 1995ccm, 177pk, 130kw - 831 C5.046
    PRISMA
    PRISMA (831_) | 01.1983-12.1989 1.6 i.e. (831AB) - 1585ccm, 109pk, 80kw - Z 14 XEP, M10 B18, M10 B20, GSG, GLB, GMA, RTA, BRD, BRE, BRF, RTE, RTF, RTH, F6F, F6G, JPA, LTA, H
    MAZDA
    RX-7 Mk
    RX-7 Mk II (FC) | 11.1985-12.1991 1.3 (FC3S, FC1031) - 1308ccm, 150pk, 110kw - RE13B
    RX-7 Mk II (FC) | 11.1985-12.1991 1.3 Turbo (FC3S, FC1031) - 1308ccm, 181pk, 133kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, WH, SH, 4B, PH, ABC, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, G11/631, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, B 14.4 S,
    NISSAN
    ALMERA TINO
    ALMERA TINO (V10) | 08.2000-02.2006 2.0 - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - SR20DE
    AVENIR
    AVENIR (W11) | 11.1997-03.2006 2.0 - 1998ccm, 140pk, 103kw - SR20DE
    AVENIR (W11) | 11.1997-03.2006 2.0 - 1998ccm, 145pk, 107kw - SR20DE
    AVENIR (W11) | 11.1997-03.2006 2.0 4x4 - 1998ccm, 145pk, 107kw - SR20DE
    CABSTAR
    CABSTAR (F22, H40) | 01.1982-12.1992 2.5 D (F22) - 2494ccm, 72pk, 53kw - SD25
    CABSTAR (F22, H40) | 01.1982-12.1992 2.5 TD - 2494ccm, 75pk, 55kw - TD25
    CABSTAR (F22, H40) | 01.1982-12.1992 2.5 TD (F22) - 2494ccm, 80pk, 59kw - TD25
    CABSTAR E
    CABSTAR E (TL_, VL_) | 10.1998-11.2006 105.35, 110.35, 110.45 (TL0) - 2953ccm, 106pk, 78kw - BD-30Ti
    CABSTAR E (TL_, VL_) | 10.1998-11.2006 120.35, 120.45 (TL0) - 2953ccm, 120pk, 88kw - BD-30Ti
    CABSTAR E (TL_, VL_) | 10.1998-11.2006 125.35, 125.45 (TL0, VL0) - 2953ccm, 125pk, 92kw - BD-30Ti
    CABSTAR E (TL_, VL_) | 10.1998-11.2006 28.10, 32.10 - 2953ccm, 105pk, 77kw - BD-30Ti
    CABSTAR E (TL_, VL_) | 10.1998-11.2006 3.0 110.35 (TL0) - 2953ccm, 110pk, 81kw - BD-30Ti
    LARGO
    LARGO (C23) | 06.1991-09.2001 2.0 D - 1952ccm, 67pk, 49kw - LD20
    MURANO I
    MURANO I (Z50) | 08.2003-09.2008 2.5 - 2488ccm, 163pk, 120kw - QR25DE
    MURANO III
    MURANO III (Z52_) | 01.2016-??? 2.5 HEV ALL MODE 4x4-i - 2488ccm, 254pk, 187kw - QR25DER
    NAVARA
    NAVARA (D21) | 01.1986-03.2008 2.7 D 4x4 - 2664ccm, 99pk, 73kw - TD27
    NAVARA (D22) | 05.1998-10.2001 2.5 TDiC 4x4 - 2494ccm, 103pk, 76kw - TD25TI
    PATROL GR
    PATROL GR   (Y60, GR) | 01.1986-02.1998 4.2 D (CRGY60, KY60, KRY60, WRGY60) - 4169ccm, 116pk, 85kw - B 6304 FS, B 5254 S, B 5252 FS, A12, E13, A14, L18S, L18T, L24, B 5202 S, D 5252 T, B 5254 T, B 520
    PATROL GR   (Y60, GR) | 01.1986-02.1998 4.2 D 4x4 (CRGY60, VRY60, VRGY60, WRY60, WRGY60) - 4169ccm, 125pk, 92kw - TD42
    PATROL GR Mk II Wagon (Y61) | 06.1997-08.2002 2.7 TD - 2664ccm, 99pk, 73kw - TD27T
    PATROL III/1
    PATROL III/1 Hardtop (K160) | 11.1979-02.1989 3.3 D (K160) - 3246ccm, 95pk, 70kw - SD33
    PATROL III/1 Station Wagon (W160) | 11.1979-02.1989 3.3 D (W160) - 3246ccm, 95pk, 70kw - SD33
    PATROL III/2
    PATROL III/2 Hardtop (K260) | 10.1984-04.1998 3.3 D - 3246ccm, 110pk, 81kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), M 102.942, M 115.955, 4RC, 4AB, LAT, LMU, ME, 2L, AEE, J8S 711, F3
    PATROL III/2 Hardtop (K260) | 10.1984-04.1998 4.2 D - 4169ccm, 116pk, 85kw - TD42
    PICK UP
    PICK UP (D22) | 02.1997-12.2012 2.4 i - 2389ccm, 120pk, 88kw - KA24E
    PICK UP (D22) | 02.1997-12.2012 2.4 i 4WD - 2389ccm, 133pk, 98kw - KA24DE
    PICK UP (D22) | 02.1997-12.2012 2.4 i 4WD - 2389ccm, 120pk, 88kw - KA24E
    PICK UP (D22) | 02.1997-12.2012 2.5 TD 4WD - 2494ccm, 103pk, 76kw - TD25TI
    PICK UP (D22) | 02.1997-12.2012 3.2 D 4WD - 3153ccm, 103pk, 76kw - QD32
    PRAIRIE LIBERTY
    PRAIRIE LIBERTY (_M12) | 11.1998-12.2004 2.0 (PM12) - 1998ccm, 140pk, 103kw - SR20DE
    PRIMERA
    PRIMERA (P11) | 06.1996-12.2001 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 131pk, 96kw - C1J 768, C1J 780, 4G63 (SOHC 16V), 838 A2.000, 838 B.000, 838 A3.000, 838 A7.000, GA16DE, SR20DE, F
    PRIMERA (P11) | 06.1996-12.2001 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - C1J 768, C1J 780, 4G63 (SOHC 16V), 838 A2.000, 838 B.000, 838 A3.000, 838 A7.000, GA16DE, SR20DE, F
    PRIMERA (P11) | 06.1996-12.2001 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - SR20DE
    PRIMERA (P11) | 06.1996-12.2001 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 140pk, 103kw - SR20DE
    PRIMERA (P11) | 06.1996-12.2001 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 143pk, 105kw - SR20DE
    PRIMERA (P12) | 01.2002-10.2008 2.0 - 1998ccm, 140pk, 103kw - QR20DE
    PRIMERA Estate
    PRIMERA Estate (WP12) | 01.2002-10.2007 2.0 - 1998ccm, 140pk, 103kw - QR20DE
    PRIMERA Hatchback
    PRIMERA Hatchback (P11) | 09.1996-07.2002 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C1J 768, C1J 780, 4G63 (SOHC 16V), 838 A2.000, 838 B.000, 838 A3.000, 838 A7.000, GA16DE, SR20DE, F
    PRIMERA Hatchback (P11) | 09.1996-07.2002 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 131pk, 96kw - C1J 768, C1J 780, 4G63 (SOHC 16V), 838 A2.000, 838 B.000, 838 A3.000, 838 A7.000, GA16DE, SR20DE, F
    PRIMERA Hatchback (P11) | 09.1996-07.2002 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - C1J 768, C1J 780, 4G63 (SOHC 16V), 838 A2.000, 838 B.000, 838 A3.000, 838 A7.000, GA16DE, SR20DE, F
    PRIMERA Hatchback (P11) | 09.1996-07.2002 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 140pk, 103kw - SR20DE
    PRIMERA Hatchback (P11) | 09.1996-07.2002 2.0 16V LPG - 1998ccm, 131pk, 96kw -
    PRIMERA Hatchback (P12) | 07.2002-10.2008 2.0 - 1998ccm, 140pk, 103kw - QR20DE
    PRIMERA Traveller
    PRIMERA Traveller (WP11) | 06.1996-12.2001 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - SR20DE
    PRIMERA Traveller (WP11) | 06.1996-12.2001 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 131pk, 96kw - SR20DE
    PRIMERA Traveller (WP11) | 06.1996-12.2001 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 140pk, 103kw - SR20DE
    ROGUE
    ROGUE | 01.2007-12.2015 2.5 - 2488ccm, 173pk, 127kw - QR25DE
    SERENA
    SERENA (C24) | 06.1999-09.2005 2.0 SGX (PC24) - 1998ccm, 145pk, 107kw - SR20DE
    SERENA (C24) | 06.1999-09.2005 2.0 SGX 4x4 (PNC24) - 1998ccm, 145pk, 107kw - SR20DE
    SUNNY  
    SUNNY   (B11) | 03.1982-12.1987 1.7 D - 1681ccm, 54pk, 40kw - CD17
    SUNNY   Traveller (B11) | 03.1982-08.1990 1.7 D - 1681ccm, 54pk, 40kw - CD17
    SUNNY III
    SUNNY III Estate Van (Y10) | 11.1990-03.2000 1.7 D - 1681ccm, 54pk, 40kw - CD17
    SUNNY III Liftback (N14) | 10.1990-06.1995 2.0 i 16V - 1998ccm, 143pk, 105kw - SR20DE
    SUNNY Mk
    SUNNY Mk II (N13, B12) | 06.1986-10.1991 1.7 D - 1681ccm, 54pk, 40kw - CD17
    SUNNY Mk II Hatchback (N13) | 06.1986-08.1991 1.7 D - 1681ccm, 54pk, 40kw - CD17
    SUNNY Mk II Traveller (B12) | 01.1986-06.1991 1.7 D - 1681ccm, 54pk, 40kw - CD17
    SUNNY Mk III Hatchback (N14) | 10.1990-06.1995 2.0 GTI 16V - 1998ccm, 143pk, 105kw - SR20DE
    SUNNY Mk III Hatchback (N14) | 10.1990-06.1995 2.0 GTI-R 4x4 - 1998ccm, 220pk, 162kw - SR20DET
    TERRANO II
    TERRANO II (R20) | 10.1992-09.2007 2.4 4WD - 2389ccm, 116pk, 85kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, B 18 U, 4G92 (SOHC 16V), 4G93 (SOHC 16V
    TERRANO II (R20) | 10.1992-09.2007 2.4 4WD - 2389ccm, 118pk, 87kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, B 18 U, 4G92 (SOHC 16V), 4G93 (SOHC 16V
    TERRANO II (R20) | 10.1992-09.2007 2.4 i 12V 4WD - 2389ccm, 124pk, 91kw - KA24E
    TERRANO II (R20) | 10.1992-09.2007 2.7 TD 4WD - 2664ccm, 101pk, 74kw - TD27T
    TRADE Van
    TRADE Van | 11.1986-03.1993 2.0 D - 1952ccm, 60pk, 44kw - LD20
    URVAN Bus
    URVAN Bus (E23) | 12.1982-11.1988 2.3 D (E23B) - 2289ccm, 69pk, 51kw - B 6304 FS, B 5254 S, B 5252 FS, A12, A14, L18S, L18T, L24, B 5202 S, D 5252 T, B 5254 T, B 5202 FS,
    URVAN Bus (E24) | 06.1986-04.1997 2.5 D - 2494ccm, 80pk, 59kw - TD25
    URVAN Van
    URVAN Van (E23) | 07.1981-11.1998 2.3 D - 2289ccm, 68pk, 50kw - B 6304 FS, B 5254 S, B 5252 FS, A12, E13, A14, L18S, L18T, L24, SD33T, B 5202 S, D 5252 T, B 5254 T
    URVAN Van (E24) | 06.1986-05.1997 2.5 D - 2494ccm, 80pk, 59kw - TD25
    VANETTE /
    VANETTE / LARGO VAN Bus (C22) | 01.1986-12.1995 2.0 D (ULC22) - 1952ccm, 64pk, 47kw - LD20
    VANETTE CARGO
    VANETTE CARGO Bus (HC 23) | 09.1994-05.2001 2.0 D - 1952ccm, 67pk, 49kw - 169 A4.000, CAYB, 1NR-FE, A 17 DTJ, A 17 DTR, 198 A3.000, 263 A8.000, C 30 LE, 350 A1.000, 199 B4.0
    VANETTE Van
    VANETTE Van (_C22) | 10.1986-12.1995 2.0 D (C22, GC22) - 1952ccm, 67pk, 49kw - LD20II
    X-TRAIL I
    X-TRAIL I (T30) | 06.2001-01.2013 2.0 - 1998ccm, 140pk, 103kw - QR20DE
    X-TRAIL I (T30) | 06.2001-01.2013 2.0 - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - QR20DE
    X-TRAIL I (T30) | 06.2001-01.2013 2.0 4x4 - 1998ccm, 140pk, 103kw - QR20DE
    X-TRAIL I (T30) | 06.2001-01.2013 2.0 4x4 - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - QR20DE
    X-TRAIL I (T30) | 06.2001-01.2013 2.5 4x4 - 2488ccm, 165pk, 121kw - QR25DE
    X-TRAIL I (T30) | 06.2001-01.2013 2.5 4x4 - 2488ccm, 179pk, 132kw - QR25DE
    X-TRAIL I (T30) | 06.2001-01.2013 2.5 4x4 - 2488ccm, 182pk, 134kw - QR25DE
    X-TRAIL II
    X-TRAIL II (T31) | 03.2007-11.2013 2.5 4x4 - 2488ccm, 169pk, 124kw - QR25DE
    X-TRAIL III
    X-TRAIL III (T32_, T32R, T32RR) | 12.2013-??? 2.5 ALL MODE 4x4-i (NT32) - 2488ccm, 171pk, 126kw - QR25DE
    OPEL
    ANTARA A
    ANTARA A (L07) | 08.2006-08.2017 2.2 CDTi - 2231ccm, 163pk, 120kw - AR 00548, C 13 N, 20 NE, 18 SV, 1NR-FE, C 16 NZ, 263 A4.000, 955 A8.000, JN, C 20 NE, C 30 NE, JB,
    ANTARA A (L07) | 08.2006-08.2017 2.2 CDTi 4x4 - 2231ccm, 163pk, 120kw - AR 00548, C 13 N, 20 NE, 18 SV, 1NR-FE, C 16 NZ, 263 A4.000, 955 A8.000, JN, C 20 NE, C 30 NE, JB,
    ANTARA A (L07) | 08.2006-08.2017 2.2 CDTi 4x4 - 2231ccm, 184pk, 135kw - AR 00548, C 13 N, 20 NE, 18 SV, 1NR-FE, C 16 NZ, 263 A4.000, 955 A8.000, JN, C 20 NE, C 30 NE, JB,
    RENAULT
    KOLEOS I
    KOLEOS I (HY_) | 09.2008-03.2013 2.5 (HY0C, HY0N) - 2488ccm, 171pk, 126kw - 2TR 700, 2TR 702, 2TR 703
    KOLEOS I (HY_) | 09.2008-03.2013 2.5 4x4 (HY0C, HY0N) - 2488ccm, 171pk, 126kw - 2TR 700, 2TR 702, 2TR 703
    TALBOT
    AVENGER
    AVENGER | 02.1970-07.1981 1.6 - 1598ccm, 70pk, 51kw - JN, Y2, D 5204 T5, D 5204 T, 3G4, 7R2, 7S2, K4M 690, 6Y4, N6A, 342S, 814465, SN13
    AVENGER | 02.1970-07.1981 1.6 - 1598ccm, 81pk, 59kw - JN, Y2, D 5204 T5, D 5204 T, 3G4, 7R2, 7S2, K4M 690, 6Y4, N6A, 342S, 814465, SN13
    AVENGER | 02.1970-07.1981 1.6 - 1592ccm, 69pk, 51kw - NH
    AVENGER Estate
    AVENGER Estate | 04.1972-07.1981 1.6 - 1598ccm, 70pk, 51kw - JN, Y2, D 5204 T5, D 5204 T, 3G4, 7R2, 7S2, K4M 690, 6Y4, N6A, 342S, 814465, SN13
    VAUXHALL
    ANTARA A
    ANTARA A (L07) | 08.2006-04.2015 2.2 CDTi 4x4 - 2231ccm, 163pk, 120kw - A 22 DM
    ANTARA A (L07) | 08.2006-04.2015 2.2 CDTi 4x4 - 2231ccm, 184pk, 135kw - A 22 DMH
    ANTARA A (L07) | 08.2006-04.2015 2.2 CDTi FWD - 2231ccm, 163pk, 120kw - A 22 DM
  • Original part numbers

    212006N210 NISSAN
    2120060J11 NISSAN
    2120060J10 NISSAN
    2120060J00 NISSAN
    2120016A00 NISSAN
    1N0015171 NISSAN
    212009F500 NISSAN
    2120089J00 NISSAN
    2120047R00 NISSAN
    2120016A00 HYUNDAI
    212009F500 HYUNDAI
    1N0015171 MAZDA
    212006N210 RENAULT
    855315171 MAZDA
    8AF115171 MAZDA
    21200Y9700 NISSAN
    855315171 MITSUBISHI
    8AF115171 MITSUBISHI
    96868335 CHEVROLET
    2120060J00 INFINITI
    96868335 OPEL
    2120058G05 NISSAN
    2120089J00 INFINITI
    96868335 VAUXHALL
    96868335 GENERAL MOTORS
  • Manufacturer

    Kavo parts

    Looking for the perfect alternative to expensive auto parts for your Asian car? Choose Kavo Parts; the Dutch supplier has been offering top quality for competitive prices for more than 30 years. The parts of Kavo Parts are made and tested according to the strict OEM specifications. So your part has the same quality, fit, performance and longevity as the original. But much cheaper!


    That you do not have to doubt about the quality proves the guarantee that Kavo Parts gives as standard. A unique 3-year warranty applies to all parts!


    We have the full wide range of Kavo Parts available to you;


    - Brake pads, brake discs & other brake parts

    - Timing sets, multi belts & tensioners

    - Water pumps

    - Wheel bearings

    - Lambda probes

    - CV-joints, driveshafts & dust covers

    - Sensors

    - Links

    - Engine mounts

    - Steering parts, Chassis parts

    - Ignition, spark plugs & ignition coils

    - Shock absorbers

    If you choose Kavo Parts, you choose:


    First assembly (OE) quality

    Standard 3 year warranty

    Very extensive range

    Extremely competitive prices


  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    27-11-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed