Back to category
Mahle

Thermostat, coolant

  • Thermostat, coolant
  • Thermostat, coolant, Thumbnail 2

Product number: 1176195

Manufacturer number: TX 63 83

EAN: 4250192917969

£ 16.54

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 05-11-2026

Free Shipping

Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 4 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    rubber valve blade

    Supplementary Article/Supplementary InfoWithout gasket / seal
    applicationThermostat
    Packaging length [cm]8,7
    Packaging width [cm]6,70
    Packaging height [cm]9,20
    Warranty2 years
    Net Weight [g]99
    Height 1 (mm)27
    Height 2 (mm)33
    Diameter 1 (mm)48
    Diameter 2 (mm)28
    Opening temperature [°C]83

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-46-040-2424
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-46-040-2438
    ACKOJAP A52-99-0002
    ACKOJAP A38-99-0006
    AKS DASIS 750646N
    AP XENERGY XT6484
    ASHIKA 38-01-107
    ASHIKA 38-06-600
    ASHIKA 38-06-601
    ASHIKA 38-01-115
    ASHIKA 22-050
    ASHIKA 38-0H-H04
    ASHIKA 22-055
    AVA QUALITY COOLING KATS001
    £ 12.49
    Alfa e-Parts AF10457
    BGA CT5297
    BGA CT5441K
    BLUE PRINT ADG09230
    £ 16.91
    BLUE PRINT ADN19222
    £ 19.15
    BLUE PRINT ADD69203
    £ 11.96
    BOGAP N4245105
    BOGAP T4245105
    CALORSTAT by Vernet TH6484.82J
    £ 8.76
    CAUTEX 756872
    CONTINENTAL 28.0200-4036.2
    DAYCO DT1038V
    DENSO DTM82530
    Dr!ve+ DP2310.14.0445
    Dr!ve+ DP2310.14.0248
    ERA 350119
    ERA 350119A
    ERA 350365
    ESEN SKV 20SKV238
    FAE 5304783
    FARE SA 21984
    FEBI BILSTEIN 15804
    £ 18.39
    FEBI BILSTEIN 26020
    £ 18.61
    FISPA 94.239
    FISPA 94.341
    FISPA 94.202
    GATES TH39082G1
    £ 13.86
    GK 701215
    HEPU TM1215
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1532003
    HOFFER 8192239
    HOFFER 8192202
    HOFFER 8192341
    JAPANPARTS VT-600
    £ 7.44
    JAPANPARTS VA-055
    JAPANPARTS VT-H04
    JAPANPARTS VT-115
    JAPANPARTS VA-050
    JAPANPARTS VT-601
    JAPANPARTS VT-107
    JAPKO 2255
    JAPKO 38H04
    JAPKO 38600
    JAPKO 38601
    JAPKO 38107
    JAPKO 38115
    JAPKO 2250
    JDEUS TH0540005
    JPN 20C0500-JPN
    JPN 20C2003-JPN
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    JPN 20C2000-JPN
    KALE OTO RADYATÖR 572665
    KAMOKA 7710061
    KAMOKA 7710113
    KAVO PARTS TH-9010
    £ 6.60
    KAVO PARTS TH-6508
    £ 8.82
    LORO 035-025-0003
    MAGNETI MARELLI 352317003350
    MAHLE TX 63 83 (this product)
    MALÒ TER055
    MAXGEAR 67-0063
    MAXGEAR 67-0101
    MEAT & DORIA 92239
    MEAT & DORIA 92341
    MEAT & DORIA 92202
    METZGER 4006013
    METZGER 4006426
    MEYLE 36-28 228 0000
    £ 9.16
    MEYLE 30-28 228 0001
    £ 10.41
    MOTORAD 6141KT
    MOTORAD 530-82JK
    MOTRIO 8550507382
    MTE-THOMSON VT440.82
    Metalcaucho 03254
    NIPPARTS J1532003
    NPS T153A03
    NRF 725284
    OPEN PARTS TRM1080.00
    Omnicraft 2457695
    Oyodo 20C0500-OYO
    PLYOM P756872
    QUINTON HAZELL QTH568
    RIDEX 316T0080
    SIDAT 94.239
    SIDAT 94.202
    SIDAT 94.341
    STARK SKTC-0560079
    STC T403254
    STELLOX 23-40111-SX
    SWAG 90 92 6020
    SWAG 82 91 5804
    TOPRAN 820 303
    TRISCAN 8620 8682
    TRISCAN 8620 1782
    VALEO 820181
    VALEO 820510
    VALEO 819911
    VALEO 819945
    WILMINK GROUP WG1760523
    WILMINK GROUP WG1409219
    WILMINK GROUP WG1217867
    WILMINK GROUP WG1760592
    WILMINK GROUP WG1264904
    WILMINK GROUP WG2113080
    WILMINK GROUP WG2261175
    WILMINK GROUP WG1794292
    WILMINK GROUP WG1445590
    WILMINK GROUP WG1760511
    WILMINK GROUP WG1445568
    WILMINK GROUP WG1445688
    WILMINK GROUP WG2359985
    WILMINK GROUP WG2376669
    ZentParts Z45560
  • Applicability

    DAIHATSU
    APPLAUSE  
    APPLAUSE   Hatchback (A101, A111) | 06.1989-07.1997 1.6 16V (A101) - 1590ccm, 105pk, 77kw - HD-E
    APPLAUSE   Hatchback (A101, A111) | 06.1989-07.1997 1.6 16V (A101) - 1590ccm, 90pk, 66kw - K12B, LLT, 128 A.000, G4FC, AEY, EDR, 6G72, EXL, D4EA, D4FB, AEH, AKL, APF, AGR, ALH, AHF, ASV, 128
    APPLAUSE   Hatchback (A101, A111) | 06.1989-07.1997 1.6 16V 4WD (A111) - 1590ccm, 105pk, 77kw - HD-E
    APPLAUSE Mk
    APPLAUSE Mk II Hatchback (A101) | 07.1997-05.2000 1.6 16V (A101) - 1590ccm, 99pk, 73kw - HD-E
    COPEN
    COPEN (L880_, L881_) | 09.2003-09.2012 0.7 (L880) - 659ccm, 68pk, 50kw - JB-DET
    TERIOS
    TERIOS (J1_) | 10.1997-10.2006 1.3 4WD (J100) - 1296ccm, 83pk, 61kw - OM 616.963, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU, AAC, LFZ (XU7JP), 176 A8.000, 176
    GEELY
    CK
    CK | 09.2005-06.2011 1.3 - 1342ccm, 86pk, 63kw - 8A-FE
    CK | 09.2005-06.2011 1.5 - 1498ccm, 94pk, 69kw - MR479QA
    CK | 09.2005-06.2011 1.6 - 1587ccm, 107pk, 79kw - MR481QA
    HYUNDAI
    AMICA /
    AMICA / ATOZ (MX) | 02.1998-12.2010 1.0 i - 999ccm, 54pk, 40kw - ALH, FS2C, M 160 E6AL B04, AEG, AQY, AVH, AZJ, BEJ, BER, BHP, CBPA, FHD, FHF, G4HC, APK, AZG, BEV,
    AMICA / ATOZ (MX) | 02.1998-12.2010 1.0 i - 999ccm, 56pk, 41kw - G4HC
    AMICA / ATOZ (MX) | 02.1998-12.2010 1.0 i - 999ccm, 58pk, 43kw - G4HC
    GETZ
    GETZ (TB) | 09.2002-12.2010 1.1 - 1086ccm, 63pk, 46kw - G4HD
    GETZ (TB) | 09.2002-12.2010 1.1 - 1086ccm, 67pk, 49kw - G4HG
    i10 I
    i10 I (PA) | 12.2007-05.2018 1.1 - 1086ccm, 65pk, 48kw - G4HG
    i10 I (PA) | 12.2007-05.2018 1.1 - 1086ccm, 67pk, 49kw - G4HG
    i10 I (PA) | 12.2007-05.2018 1.1 - 1086ccm, 68pk, 50kw - G4HG
    KIA
    PICANTO I
    PICANTO I (SA) | 04.2004-09.2011 1.0 - 999ccm, 61pk, 45kw - G4HE
    PICANTO I (SA) | 04.2004-09.2011 1.0 - 999ccm, 63pk, 46kw - G4HE
    PICANTO I (SA) | 04.2004-09.2011 1.1 - 1086ccm, 65pk, 48kw - G4HG
    PICANTO I (SA) | 04.2004-09.2011 1.1 CRDi - 1120ccm, 75pk, 55kw - D3FA
    NISSAN
    ALMERA  
    ALMERA   Hatchback (N15) | 09.1995-03.2000 1.4 - 1392ccm, 87pk, 64kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), RFD, RFK, L1E, L1K, RFS, N5F, 1Z, AHU, X 25 XE, X 16 SZR, P8C (XUD11BTE), DHY (XU
    ALMERA   Hatchback (N15) | 09.1995-03.2000 1.4 S, GX, LX - 1392ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), RFD, RFK, L1E, L1K, RFS, N5F, 1Z, AHU, X 25 XE, X 16 SZR, P8C (XUD11BTE), DHY (XU
    ALMERA   Hatchback (N15) | 09.1995-03.2000 1.6 - 1597ccm, 99pk, 73kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), RFD, RFK, L1E, L1K, RFS, N5F, 1Z, AHU, X 25 XE, X 16 SZR, P8C (XUD11BTE), DHY (XU
    ALMERA   Hatchback (N15) | 09.1995-03.2000 1.6 SR, SLX - 1597ccm, 90pk, 66kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), RFD, RFK, L1E, L1K, RFS, N5F, 1Z, AHU, X 25 XE, X 16 SZR, P8C (XUD11BTE), DHY (XU
    ALMERA I
    ALMERA I (N15) | 07.1995-07.2000 1.4 - 1392ccm, 87pk, 64kw - CD20, GA14DE
    ALMERA I (N15) | 07.1995-07.2000 1.4 GX,LX - 1392ccm, 75pk, 55kw - CD20, GA14DE
    ALMERA I (N15) | 07.1995-07.2000 1.6 - 1597ccm, 99pk, 73kw - CD20, GA14DE, GA16DE
    ALMERA I (N15) | 07.1995-07.2000 1.6 - 1597ccm, 102pk, 75kw - GA16DE
    ALMERA I (N15) | 07.1995-07.2000 1.6 SLX - 1597ccm, 90pk, 66kw - CD20, GA14DE, GA16DE
    ALMERA Mk
    ALMERA Mk II (N16) | 01.2000-11.2006 1.5 - 1497ccm, 98pk, 72kw - QG15DE
    ALMERA Mk II (N16) | 01.2000-11.2006 1.5 - 1498ccm, 90pk, 66kw - QG15DE
    ALMERA Mk II (N16) | 01.2000-11.2006 1.8 - 1769ccm, 114pk, 84kw - QG18DE
    ALMERA Mk II (N16) | 01.2000-11.2006 1.8 - 1769ccm, 116pk, 85kw - QG18DE
    ALMERA Mk II (N16) | 07.2000-05.2007 1.5 - 1497ccm, 98pk, 72kw - QG15DE
    ALMERA Mk II (N16) | 07.2000-05.2007 1.5 - 1498ccm, 90pk, 66kw - QG15DE
    ALMERA Mk II (N16) | 07.2000-05.2007 1.8 - 1769ccm, 114pk, 84kw - QG18DE
    ALMERA Mk II (N16) | 07.2000-05.2007 1.8 - 1769ccm, 116pk, 85kw - QG18DE
    ALMERA TINO
    ALMERA TINO (V10) | 08.2000-02.2006 1.8 - 1769ccm, 114pk, 84kw - QG18DE
    ALMERA TINO (V10) | 08.2000-02.2006 1.8 - 1769ccm, 116pk, 85kw - QG18DE
    ALMERA TINO (V10) | 08.2000-02.2006 2.0 - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - SR20DE
    LARGO
    LARGO (C23) | 06.1991-09.2001 1.6 - 1597ccm, 97pk, 71kw - GA16DE
    PRIMERA
    PRIMERA (P10) | 06.1990-06.1996 1.6 - 1597ccm, 102pk, 75kw - GA16DE
    PRIMERA (P10) | 06.1990-06.1996 1.6 - 1597ccm, 90pk, 66kw - GA16DS
    PRIMERA (P10) | 06.1990-06.1996 1.6 - 1597ccm, 97pk, 71kw - GA16DS
    PRIMERA (P11) | 06.1996-12.2001 1.6 16V - 1597ccm, 90pk, 66kw - C1J 768, C1J 780, 4G63 (SOHC 16V), 838 A2.000, 838 B.000, 838 A3.000, 838 A7.000, GA16DE, F20A4, 4Z
    PRIMERA (P11) | 06.1996-12.2001 1.6 16V - 1597ccm, 99pk, 73kw - C1J 768, C1J 780, 4G63 (SOHC 16V), 838 A2.000, 838 B.000, 838 A3.000, 838 A7.000, GA16DE, F20A4, 4Z
    PRIMERA (P11) | 06.1996-12.2001 1.6 16V - 1597ccm, 106pk, 78kw - QG16DE
    PRIMERA (P11) | 06.1996-12.2001 1.8 16V - 1769ccm, 114pk, 84kw - QG18DE
    PRIMERA (P12) | 01.2002-10.2008 1.6 - 1597ccm, 106pk, 78kw - QG16DE
    PRIMERA (P12) | 01.2002-10.2008 1.6 - 1597ccm, 109pk, 80kw - QG16DE
    PRIMERA (P12) | 01.2002-10.2008 1.8 - 1769ccm, 115pk, 85kw - QG18DE
    PRIMERA (P12) | 01.2002-10.2008 1.8 LPG - 1769ccm, 115pk, 85kw - QG18DE
    PRIMERA Estate
    PRIMERA Estate (WP12) | 01.2002-10.2007 1.6 Visia - 1597ccm, 109pk, 80kw - QG16DE
    PRIMERA Estate (WP12) | 01.2002-10.2007 1.8 - 1769ccm, 115pk, 85kw - QG18DE
    PRIMERA Hatchback
    PRIMERA Hatchback (P10) | 06.1990-06.1996 1.6 - 1597ccm, 90pk, 66kw - GA16DS
    PRIMERA Hatchback (P10) | 06.1990-06.1996 1.6 - 1597ccm, 97pk, 71kw - GA16DS
    PRIMERA Hatchback (P11) | 09.1996-07.2002 1.6 16V - 1597ccm, 90pk, 66kw - C1J 768, C1J 780, 4G63 (SOHC 16V), 838 A2.000, 838 B.000, 838 A3.000, 838 A7.000, GA16DE, SR20DE, F
    PRIMERA Hatchback (P11) | 09.1996-07.2002 1.6 16V - 1597ccm, 99pk, 73kw - C1J 768, C1J 780, 4G63 (SOHC 16V), 838 A2.000, 838 B.000, 838 A3.000, 838 A7.000, GA16DE, SR20DE, F
    PRIMERA Hatchback (P11) | 09.1996-07.2002 1.6 16V - 1597ccm, 106pk, 78kw - QG16DE
    PRIMERA Hatchback (P11) | 09.1996-07.2002 1.8 16V - 1769ccm, 114pk, 84kw - QG18DE
    PRIMERA Hatchback (P11) | 09.1996-07.2002 1.8 16V LPG - 1769ccm, 114pk, 84kw - VQ20DE, OM 601.970, M 111.978, QG18DE, M47 D20 (204D4), 3MZ-FE, B47 C20 B, M 111.980, A151, B205EFA
    PRIMERA Hatchback (P12) | 07.2002-10.2008 1.6 - 1597ccm, 106pk, 78kw - QG16DE
    PRIMERA Hatchback (P12) | 07.2002-10.2008 1.6 - 1597ccm, 109pk, 80kw - QG16DE
    PRIMERA Hatchback (P12) | 07.2002-10.2008 1.8 - 1769ccm, 115pk, 85kw - QG18DE
    PRIMERA Traveller
    PRIMERA Traveller (W10) | 07.1990-03.1998 1.6 i - 1597ccm, 102pk, 75kw - GA16DE
    PRIMERA Traveller (W10) | 07.1990-03.1998 1.6 i - 1597ccm, 90pk, 66kw - GA16DS
    PRIMERA Traveller (WP11) | 06.1996-12.2001 1.6 16V - 1597ccm, 90pk, 66kw - GA16DE
    PRIMERA Traveller (WP11) | 06.1996-12.2001 1.6 16V - 1597ccm, 99pk, 73kw - GA16DE
    PRIMERA Traveller (WP11) | 06.1996-12.2001 1.8 16V - 1769ccm, 114pk, 84kw - QG18DE
    PRIMERA Traveller (WP11) | 06.1996-12.2001 1.8 16V LPG - 1769ccm, 114pk, 84kw - QG18DE
    SERENA VAN
    SERENA VAN (C23) | 07.1992-09.2001 1.6 - 1597ccm, 97pk, 71kw - GA16DE
    SUNNY III
    SUNNY III (N14, B13) | 10.1990-12.1996 1.4 i 16V - 1392ccm, 87pk, 64kw - GA14DE
    SUNNY III (N14, B13) | 10.1990-12.1996 1.6 i 16V - 1597ccm, 102pk, 75kw - B 6304 FS, B 5254 S, B 20 I, B 5252 FS, A12, E13, E15S, A14, GA16DE, L18S, L18T, L24, SD33T, B 5202
    SUNNY III (N14, B13) | 10.1990-12.1996 1.6 i 16V 4WD - 1597ccm, 102pk, 75kw - GA16DE
    SUNNY III Liftback (N14) | 10.1990-06.1995 1.4 i 16V - 1392ccm, 87pk, 64kw - GA14DE
    SUNNY III Liftback (N14) | 10.1990-06.1995 1.6 i 16V - 1597ccm, 102pk, 75kw - B 6304 FS, B 5254 S, B 20 I, B20T, B 5252 FS, A12, E13, E15S, A14, GA16DE, L18S, L18T, L24, SD33T,
    SUNNY Mk
    SUNNY Mk III Hatchback (N14) | 10.1990-06.1995 1.4 i 16V - 1392ccm, 87pk, 64kw - K12B, M51 D25 (256T1), M 102.989, M 115.973, OM 603.972, OM 601.940, OM 602.940, M 102.942, OM 617.
    SUNNY Mk III Hatchback (N14) | 10.1990-06.1995 1.6 i 16V - 1597ccm, 102pk, 75kw - B 6304 FS, B 5254 S, B 20 I, B20T, B201, B 5252 FS, A12, E13, E15S, A14, GA16DE, L18S, L18T, L24, S
    SUNNY Mk III Hatchback (N14) | 10.1990-06.1995 1.6 i 16V 4x4 - 1597ccm, 102pk, 75kw - GA16DE
    SUNNY Mk III Traveller (Y10) | 06.1991-03.2000 1.6 - 1597ccm, 102pk, 75kw - GA16DE
    SUNNY Mk III Traveller (Y10) | 06.1991-03.2000 1.6 i 16V 4x4 - 1597ccm, 102pk, 75kw - GA16DE
    VANETTE CARGO
    VANETTE CARGO Van (HC 23) | 09.1994-05.2002 1.6 i - 1597ccm, 97pk, 71kw - 169 A4.000, CAYB, 1NR-FE, A 17 DTJ, A 17 DTR, 198 A3.000, 263 A8.000, C 30 LE, 350 A1.000, 199 B4.0
    TOYOTA
    AVENSIS
    AVENSIS (_T22_) | 09.1997-02.2003 2.0 i (ST220_, ST220R) - 1998ccm, 128pk, 94kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP)
    AVENSIS Estate
    AVENSIS Estate (_T22_) | 09.1997-02.2003 2.0 i (ST220_, ST220R) - 1998ccm, 128pk, 94kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP)
    AVENSIS Liftback
    AVENSIS Liftback (_T22_) | 09.1997-02.2003 2.0 i (ST220_, ST220R) - 1998ccm, 128pk, 94kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP)
    CALDINA Estate
    CALDINA Estate (_T21_) | 08.1997-09.2002 1.8 (AT211G) - 1762ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 7A-FE
    CAMRY
    CAMRY (_V1_) | 06.1991-06.1998 2.2 (SDV10, SXV10) - 2164ccm, 126pk, 93kw - 5S-FE
    CAMRY (_V1_) | 06.1991-06.1998 2.2 (SXV10_, SXV10R) - 2164ccm, 136pk, 100kw - 5S-FE
    CAMRY (_V2_) | 08.1996-09.2002 2.2 (SXV20) - 2164ccm, 126pk, 93kw - 5S-FE
    CAMRY (_V2_) | 08.1996-09.2002 2.2 (SXV20_, SXV20) - 2164ccm, 131pk, 96kw - OM 601.940, 5S-FE, G13BA, M 111.970, M 104.995, AGN, AGR, ALH, MB-OM 662, E20, 1MZ-FE, M161E23
    CAMRY (_V2_) | 10.1986-02.1993 1.8 (SV20_, SV20R) - 1832ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 13 N, 13 S, 16 D, 16 SV, 16 DA, 17 D, 847 720, D 24 TIC, B 6304 FS, B 5254 S, B 20 I, B 20, B201XC,
    CAMRY (_V2_) | 10.1986-02.1993 2.0 (SV21_, SV21) - 1998ccm, 128pk, 94kw - 3S-FE
    CAMRY (_V2_) | 10.1986-02.1993 2.0 (SV21_, SV21R) - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - 3S-FE
    CAMRY (_V2_) | 10.1986-02.1993 2.0 Turbo-D (CV20_, CV20) - 1974ccm, 84pk, 62kw - 2C-T
    CAMRY (_V2_) | 10.1986-02.1993 2.0 Turbo-D (CV20_, CV20) - 1974ccm, 86pk, 63kw - 2C-T
    CAMRY Estate
    CAMRY Estate (_V1_) | 09.1991-07.1996 2.2 (SXV10_, SXV10R) - 2164ccm, 136pk, 100kw - 5S-FE
    CAMRY Estate (_V2_) | 11.1986-02.1993 1.8 (SV20_, SV20RG) - 1832ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1S
    CAMRY Estate (_V2_) | 11.1986-02.1993 2.0 (SV21_, SV21) - 1998ccm, 128pk, 94kw - 3S-FE
    CAMRY Estate (_V2_) | 11.1986-02.1993 2.0 (SV21_, SV21RG) - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - 3S-FE
    CAMRY Estate (_V2_) | 11.1986-02.1993 2.0 4WD (SV25_, SV25) - 1998ccm, 128pk, 94kw - 3S-FE
    CAMRY Estate (_V2_) | 11.1986-02.1993 2.0 Turbo-D (CV20_, CV20) - 1974ccm, 84pk, 62kw - 2C-T
    CAMRY Estate (_V2_) | 11.1986-02.1993 2.0 Turbo-D (CV20_, CV20) - 1974ccm, 86pk, 63kw - 2C-T
    CAMRY Liftback
    CAMRY Liftback (_V1_) | 10.1982-12.1986 1.8 (SV10_, SV10R) - 1832ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1S-L
    CAMRY Liftback (_V1_) | 10.1982-12.1986 1.8 Turbo-D (CV10_, CV10R) - 1839ccm, 73pk, 54kw - TKA, GLA, NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), JBB, JLA, JLB, FUC, RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, TKB
    CAMRY Liftback (_V1_) | 10.1982-12.1986 2.0 (SV11_) - 1995ccm, 99pk, 73kw - TKA, GLA, NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), JBB, JLA, JLB, FUC, RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, TKB
    CAMRY Saloon
    CAMRY Saloon (_V1_) | 10.1982-12.1986 1.8 (SV10_, SV10R) - 1832ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1S-L
    CAMRY Saloon (_V1_) | 10.1982-12.1986 1.8 Turbo-D (CV10_, CV10R) - 1839ccm, 73pk, 54kw - 1C-TL, 1C-TLC
    CAMRY Saloon (_V1_) | 10.1982-12.1986 2.0 (SV11_) - 1995ccm, 99pk, 73kw - TKA, GLA, NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), JBB, JLA, JLB, FUC, RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, TKB
    CAMRY Saloon (_V1_) | 10.1982-12.1986 2.0 (SV11_, SV11R) - 1995ccm, 107pk, 79kw - 2S-EL
    CARINA E
    CARINA E VI (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 2.0 D (CT190) - 1974ccm, 73pk, 54kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 2C-L, 3S-FE, AFT, G16B, AEF, ANU,
    CARINA E VI (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 2.0 GLI (ST191) - 1998ccm, 133pk, 98kw - 3S-FE
    CARINA E VI (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 2.0 i (ST191) - 1998ccm, 126pk, 93kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 2C-L, 3S-FE, AFT, G16B, AEF, ANU,
    CARINA E VI Saloon (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 2.0 (ST191) - 1998ccm, 133pk, 98kw - 3S-FE
    CARINA E VI Saloon (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 2.0 D (CT190) - 1974ccm, 73pk, 54kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 2C-L, AFT, G16B, AEF, ANU, ATM, 20
    CARINA E VI Saloon (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 2.0 i (ST191) - 1998ccm, 126pk, 93kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 2C-L, 3S-FE, AFT, G16B, AEF, ANU,
    CARINA E VI Sportswagon (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 1.6 (AT190) - 1587ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 4A-FE
    CARINA E VI Sportswagon (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 2.0 GLI (ST191_, ST191R) - 1998ccm, 133pk, 98kw - 3S-FE
    CARINA E VI Sportswagon (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 2.0 i (ST191_, ST191R) - 1998ccm, 126pk, 93kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 2C-L, 3S-FE, 2C-T, AFT, G16B, AEF,
    CARINA IV
    CARINA IV (_T15_) | 10.1983-05.1988 1.6 (AT151_, AT151R) - 1587ccm, 86pk, 63kw - 4A-L
    CARINA IV (_T15_) | 10.1983-05.1988 2.0 D (CT150) - 1974ccm, 69pk, 51kw - 2C-L
    CARINA IV (_T15_) | 10.1983-05.1988 2.0 D (CT150_, CT150R) - 1974ccm, 68pk, 50kw - TKA, GLA, NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), JBB, JLA, JLB, FUC, RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, TKB
    CARINA IV Saloon (_T15_) | 10.1983-05.1988 2.0 D (CT150_, CT150R) - 1974ccm, 68pk, 50kw - TKA, GLA, NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), JBB, JLA, JLB, FUC, RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, TKB
    CARINA V
    CARINA V (_T17_) | 12.1987-06.1992 1.6 (AT171_) - 1587ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 4A-F
    CARINA V (_T17_) | 12.1987-06.1992 1.6 (AT171_) - 1587ccm, 98pk, 72kw - 4A-FE
    CARINA V (_T17_) | 12.1987-06.1992 1.6 (AT171_) - 1587ccm, 102pk, 75kw - 4A-FE
    CARINA V Estate (_T17_) | 12.1987-04.1992 1.6 (AT171_, AT171) - 1587ccm, 98pk, 72kw - 4A-FE
    CARINA V Estate (_T17_) | 12.1987-04.1992 1.6 (AT171_, AT171G) - 1587ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 4A-F
    CARINA V Estate (_T17_) | 12.1987-04.1992 1.6 (AT171_, AT171G) - 1587ccm, 102pk, 75kw - 4A-FE
    CARINA V Estate (_T17_) | 12.1987-04.1992 2.0 (ST171_, ST171R) - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - 13 N, 13 S, 16 D, 16 SV, 16 DA, 17 D, 847 720, D 24 TIC, B 6304 FS, B 5254 S, B 20 I, B 20, B201XC,
    CARINA V Saloon (_T17_) | 12.1987-06.1992 1.6 (AT171_, AT171) - 1587ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 4A-F
    CARINA V Saloon (_T17_) | 12.1987-06.1992 1.6 (AT171_, AT171) - 1587ccm, 98pk, 72kw - 4A-FE
    CARINA V Saloon (_T17_) | 12.1987-06.1992 1.6 (AT171_, AT171) - 1587ccm, 102pk, 75kw - 4A-FE
    CARINA V Saloon (_T17_) | 12.1987-06.1992 2.0 D (CT170_, CT170) - 1974ccm, 73pk, 54kw - TKA, GLA, NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), JBB, JLA, JLB, FUC, RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, TKB
    CELICA Convertible
    CELICA Convertible (_T16_) | 08.1985-08.1989 2.0 GT (ST162) - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 3S-GEL
    CELICA Convertible (_T16_) | 08.1985-08.1989 2.0 GT (ST162) - 1998ccm, 140pk, 103kw - 3S-GELC
    CELICA Coupe
    CELICA Coupe (_A6_) | 08.1981-12.1985 1.6 (AA63_, AA63R) - 1587ccm, 124pk, 91kw - TKA, GLA, NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), JBB, JLA, JLB, FUC, RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, TKB
    CELICA Coupe (_T16_) | 01.1986-08.1989 1.6 (AT160_, AT160R) - 1587ccm, 86pk, 63kw - TKA, GLA, NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), JBB, JLA, JLB, FUC, RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, TKB
    CELICA Coupe (_T16_) | 01.1986-08.1989 1.6 GT 16V (AT160_, AT160R) - 1587ccm, 124pk, 91kw - RFJ (EW10A), OM 616.963, NCA, 4BC, 4CC, 4FA, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4EA, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, A
    CELICA Coupe (_T16_) | 01.1986-08.1989 2.0 (ST162_, ST162R) - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 3S-GEL
    CELICA Coupe (_T18_) | 09.1989-12.1994 1.6 (AT180) - 1587ccm, 105pk, 77kw - 4A-FE
    CELICA Hatchback
    CELICA Hatchback (_T16_) | 08.1985-12.1989 1.6 (AT160_, AT160R) - 1587ccm, 86pk, 63kw - 4A-L
    CELICA Hatchback (_T16_) | 08.1985-12.1989 1.6 GT (AT160_, AT160R) - 1587ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 4A-GELC
    CELICA Hatchback (_T16_) | 08.1985-12.1989 1.6 GT 16V (AT160_, AT160R) - 1587ccm, 124pk, 91kw - 4A-GEL
    CELICA Hatchback (_T16_) | 08.1985-12.1989 2.0 GT (ST162) - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 3S-GEL
    COROLLA
    COROLLA (_E10_) | 06.1991-12.1997 1.3 XLI (EE101_, EE101R) - 1332ccm, 75pk, 55kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AHU, 223 A9.000, AEE, BFZ (XU5JP), 4A-FE, 4E-FE, RFV (XU10J4R), F3P 720, F3P 7
    COROLLA (_E10_) | 06.1991-12.1997 1.6 (AE101_, AE101R) - 1587ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 4A-FE
    COROLLA (_E10_) | 06.1991-12.1997 1.6 Si (AE101_, AE101R) - 1587ccm, 114pk, 84kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AHU, 223 A9.000, AEE, BFZ (XU5JP), 4A-FE, 4E-FE, RFV (XU10J4R), F3P 720, F3P 7
    COROLLA (_E11_) | 05.1995-12.2001 1.6 (AE111) - 1587ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 4A-FE
    COROLLA (_E11_) | 05.1995-12.2001 1.6 Aut. (AE111_, AE111R) - 1587ccm, 107pk, 79kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    COROLLA (_E11_) | 05.1995-12.2001 1.8 (AE112_) - 1762ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 7A-FE
    COROLLA (_E7_) | 09.1979-09.1983 1.8 D (CE70) - 1839ccm, 58pk, 43kw - XK, 3K-H, 3K-B, 3K-C, 2T, 2TB, 4A-L, 1C, 4A-FE, K9K 892, XC6, 2T-G, 3K
    COROLLA (_E8_) | 06.1983-06.1989 1.3 (AE80) - 1295ccm, 69pk, 51kw - 2A-L
    COROLLA (_E8_) | 06.1983-06.1989 1.3 (EE80) - 1295ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 2E-LC, 2E-L
    COROLLA (_E8_) | 06.1983-06.1989 1.6 (AE82) - 1587ccm, 84pk, 62kw - 4A-L
    COROLLA (_E8_) | 06.1983-06.1989 1.6 (AE82) - 1587ccm, 72pk, 53kw - 4A-LC
    COROLLA (_E8_) | 06.1983-06.1989 1.6 (AE82_, AE82R) - 1587ccm, 73pk, 54kw - XK, K1D (TU3A), DFW (XU9J4Z), 3K-H, 3K-B, 3K-C, 2T, 2TB, 4A-LC, 4A-L, 1C-L, 1C, 4A-FE, K9K 892, XC6
    COROLLA (_E8_) | 06.1983-06.1989 1.8 D (CE80_, CE80R) - 1839ccm, 58pk, 43kw - XK, K1D (TU3A), DFW (XU9J4Z), 3K-H, 3K-B, 3K-C, 2T, 2TB, 4A-L, 1C, 4A-FE, K9K 892, XC6, 2T-G, 3K
    COROLLA (_E8_) | 06.1983-06.1989 1.8 D (CE80_, CE80R) - 1839ccm, 64pk, 47kw - XK, K1D (TU3A), DFW (XU9J4Z), 3K-H, 3K-B, 3K-C, 2T, 2TB, 4A-L, 1C-L, 1C, 4A-FE, K9K 892, XC6, 2T-G,
    COROLLA (_E9_) | 05.1987-06.1993 1.3 (EE90) - 1295ccm, 81pk, 60kw - 2E
    COROLLA (_E9_) | 05.1987-06.1993 1.3 i (EE90) - 1296ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 2E, 2E-E
    COROLLA (_E9_) | 05.1987-06.1993 1.6 i (AE92) - 1587ccm, 105pk, 77kw - 4A-L, 4A-FE
    COROLLA (_E9_) | 05.1987-06.1993 1.6 i 4WD (AE92_, AE92R) - 1587ccm, 105pk, 77kw - 4A-FE
    COROLLA (_E9_) | 05.1987-06.1993 1.8 D (CE90_, CE90R) - 1839ccm, 67pk, 49kw - 4A-L, 1C, 4A-FE
    COROLLA (_E9_) | 05.1987-06.1993 1.8 D (CE90_, CE90R) - 1839ccm, 64pk, 47kw - XK, K1D (TU3A), DFW (XU9J4Z), 3K-H, 3K-B, 3K-C, 2T, 2TB, 4A-LC, 4A-L, 1C-L, 1C, 4A-FE, K9K 892, XC6
    COROLLA Compact
    COROLLA Compact (_E10_) | 05.1992-11.1999 1.3 XLI (EE101_, EE101R) - 1332ccm, 75pk, 55kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AHU, 223 A9.000, AEE, BFZ (XU5JP), 4E-FE, RFV (XU10J4R), F3P 720, F3P 724, G8T
    COROLLA Compact (_E10_) | 05.1992-11.1999 1.6 i (AE101) - 1587ccm, 106pk, 78kw - 4A-FE
    COROLLA Compact (_E10_) | 05.1992-11.1999 1.6 Si (AE101_, AE101R) - 1587ccm, 114pk, 84kw - 4A-FE
    COROLLA Compact (_E11_) | 04.1997-01.2002 1.6 (AE111_) - 1587ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    COROLLA Compact (_E11_) | 04.1997-01.2002 1.6 Aut. (AE111_, AE111R) - 1587ccm, 107pk, 79kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    COROLLA Compact (_E9_) | 08.1987-10.1994 1.3 (EE90) - 1296ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 2E, 2E-E
    COROLLA Compact (_E9_) | 08.1987-10.1994 1.6 i (AE92) - 1587ccm, 105pk, 77kw - 4A-FE
    COROLLA Compact (_E9_) | 08.1987-10.1994 1.8 D (CE90) - 1839ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 1C
    COROLLA Compact (_E9_) | 08.1987-10.1994 1.8 D (CE90) - 1839ccm, 67pk, 49kw - 1C
    COROLLA Coupe
    COROLLA Coupe (AE86) | 05.1983-07.1987 1.6 16V (AE86_, AE86) - 1587ccm, 115pk, 85kw - XK, K1D (TU3A), DFW (XU9J4Z), 3K-H, 3K-B, 3K-C, 2T, 2TB, 4A-LC, 4A-L, 1C-L, 1C, 4A-FE, K9K 892, XC6
    COROLLA Coupe (AE86) | 05.1983-07.1987 1.6 GT 16V (AE86) - 1587ccm, 124pk, 91kw - 4A-GE
    COROLLA Estate
    COROLLA Estate (_E10_) | 07.1992-04.1997 1.6 Si (AE101_, AE101R) - 1587ccm, 114pk, 84kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AHU, 223 A9.000, AEE, BFZ (XU5JP), 4A-FE, 4E-FE, RFV (XU10J4R), F3P 720, F3P 7
    COROLLA Estate (_E10_) | 07.1992-04.1997 1.8 16V 4WD (AE103_, AE103) - 1762ccm, 110pk, 81kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AHU, 223 A9.000, AEE, BFZ (XU5JP), 4A-FE, 4E-FE, RFV (XU10J4R), F3P 720, F3P 7
    COROLLA Estate (_E11_) | 04.1997-10.2001 1.6 (AE111_, AE111R) - 1587ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    COROLLA Estate (_E11_) | 04.1997-10.2001 1.6 Aut. (AE111_, AE111R) - 1587ccm, 107pk, 79kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    COROLLA Estate (_E11_) | 04.1997-10.2001 1.8 4WD (AE115_, AE115R) - 1762ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    COROLLA Estate (_E7_) | 12.1979-08.1987 1.8 D (TE72LG_, CE70RG) - 1839ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 1C
    COROLLA FX
    COROLLA FX Compact (E8B) | 01.1985-05.1988 1.3 (EE80_, EE80) - 1296ccm, 75pk, 55kw - M30 B32, CAYC, 10 S, C 14 SE, 19 S, 10 N, 16 S, 13 S, 16 N, AAD, WH, 28 E, 28 H, WA, AAS, K, JT, DD
    COROLLA FX Compact (E8B) | 01.1985-05.1988 1.6 GT 16V (AE82_) - 1587ccm, 121pk, 89kw - 4A-GEL
    COROLLA FX Compact (E8B) | 01.1985-05.1988 1.8 D (CE80_, CE80) - 1839ccm, 64pk, 47kw - M30 B32, CAYC, 10 S, C 14 SE, 19 S, 10 N, 16 S, 13 S, 16 N, AAD, WH, 28 E, 28 H, WA, AAS, K, JT, DD
    COROLLA FX Compact (E8B) | 01.1985-05.1988 1.8 D (CE80_, CE80) - 1839ccm, 58pk, 43kw - XK, K1D (TU3A), DFW (XU9J4Z), 3K-H, 3K-B, 3K-C, 2T, 2TB, 4A-LC, 4A-L, 1C-L, 1C, 4A-FE, K9K 892, XC6
    COROLLA Liftback
    COROLLA Liftback (_E10_) | 07.1992-04.1997 1.6 GLI (AE101_, AE101R) - 1587ccm, 114pk, 84kw - 4A-FE
    COROLLA Liftback (_E11_) | 04.1997-01.2002 1.6 (AE111_, AE111R) - 1587ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    COROLLA Liftback (_E11_) | 04.1997-01.2002 1.6 Aut. (AE111_) - 1587ccm, 107pk, 79kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    COROLLA Liftback (_E8_) | 06.1983-05.1989 1.3 (AE80) - 1295ccm, 69pk, 51kw - 2A-L
    COROLLA Liftback (_E8_) | 06.1983-05.1989 1.3 (EE80) - 1296ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 2E-LC, 2E-L
    COROLLA Liftback (_E8_) | 06.1983-05.1989 1.6 (AE82) - 1587ccm, 84pk, 62kw - 4A-L
    COROLLA Liftback (_E8_) | 06.1983-05.1989 1.6 (AE82) - 1587ccm, 73pk, 54kw - 4A-LC
    COROLLA Liftback (_E8_) | 06.1983-05.1989 1.8 D (CE80) - 1839ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 1C-L
    COROLLA Liftback (_E8_) | 06.1983-05.1989 1.8 D (CE80_, CE80R) - 1839ccm, 58pk, 43kw - XK, K1D (TU3A), DFW (XU9J4Z), 3K-H, 3K-B, 3K-C, 2T, 2TB, 4A-LC, 4A-L, 1C-L, 1C, 4A-FE, K9K 892, XC6
    COROLLA Liftback (_E9_) | 07.1987-04.1997 1.3 i (EE90) - 1296ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 2E, 2E-E
    COROLLA Liftback (_E9_) | 07.1987-04.1997 1.6 (AE92) - 1587ccm, 105pk, 77kw - 4A-FE
    COROLLA Liftback (_E9_) | 07.1987-04.1997 1.6 EFi (AE92, AE93) - 1587ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 4A-FE
    COROLLA Liftback (_E9_) | 07.1987-04.1997 1.8 D (CE90) - 1839ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 1C
    COROLLA Liftback (_E9_) | 07.1987-04.1997 1.8 D (CE90) - 1839ccm, 67pk, 49kw - 1C
    COROLLA Station
    COROLLA Station Wagon (_E9_) | 05.1987-10.1995 1.3 (EE90) - 1296ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 2E
    COROLLA Station Wagon (_E9_) | 05.1987-10.1995 1.6 (AE92) - 1587ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 4A-F
    COROLLA Station Wagon (_E9_) | 05.1987-10.1995 1.6 4WD (AE95) - 1587ccm, 105pk, 77kw - 4A-FE
    COROLLA Station Wagon (_E9_) | 05.1987-10.1995 1.6 XLI (AE92_, AE92R) - 1587ccm, 105pk, 77kw - 4A-FE, HC-E
    COROLLA Station Wagon (_E9_) | 05.1987-10.1995 1.8 D (CE90) - 1839ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 1C
    COROLLA Station Wagon (_E9_) | 05.1987-10.1995 1.8 D (CE90) - 1839ccm, 67pk, 49kw - 1C
    CRESSIDA Saloon
    CRESSIDA Saloon (_X6_) | 09.1980-06.1985 2.0 GLI (GX61_, GX61) - 1988ccm, 109pk, 80kw - 1G-E
    CYNOS Convertible
    CYNOS Convertible (_L5_) | 10.1996-01.1998 1.5 (EL54_, EL54C) - 1497ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 5E-FE
    CYNOS Convertible (_L5_) | 10.1996-01.1998 1.5 (EL54_, EL54C) - 1497ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 5E-FE
    CYNOS Coupe
    CYNOS Coupe (_L5_) | 08.1995-06.1999 1.5 (EL54_, EL54) - 1497ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 5E-FE
    CYNOS Coupe (_L5_) | 08.1995-06.1999 1.5 (EL54_, EL54R) - 1497ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 16 K4F, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, 2L, P8C (XUD11BTE), 14 K4F, 2L-T, 2RZ-E, F20Z1, EJ20E, ENC, 20 T2N, DH
    HIACE III
    HIACE III Bus (_H5_, _H6_, _H7_, _H8_, _H9_) | 12.1982-11.1989 1.8 (YH50, YH60) - 1812ccm, 79pk, 58kw - 2Y, XK, K1D (TU3A), DFW (XU9J4Z), 3K-H, 3K-B, 3K-C, 2T, 2TB, 4A-LC, 4A-L, 1C-L, 4A-GE, 1C, 4A-FE, 3
    HIACE III Bus (_H5_, _H6_, _H7_, _H8_, _H9_) | 12.1982-11.1989 2.0 (YH51, YH61) - 1998ccm, 88pk, 65kw - 3Y
    HIACE III Van (_H5_, _H6_, _H7_, _H8_, _H9_) | 12.1982-11.1989 1.8 (YH50, YH60) - 1812ccm, 79pk, 58kw - 2Y, 2L, XK, K1D (TU3A), DFW (XU9J4Z), 3K-H, 3K-B, 3K-C, 2T, 2TB, 4A-LC, 4A-L, 1C-L, 4A-GE, 1C, 4A-F
    HIACE III Van (_H5_, _H6_, _H7_, _H8_, _H9_) | 12.1982-11.1989 2.0 (YH51, YH61) - 1998ccm, 88pk, 65kw - 3Y
    HILUX IV
    HILUX IV Pickup (_N5_, _N6_) | 08.1983-11.1998 2.2 (YN58) - 2237ccm, 94pk, 69kw - 4Y
    HILUX IV Pickup (_N5_, _N6_) | 08.1983-11.1998 2.2 4WD (YN67) - 2237ccm, 94pk, 69kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), M 102.942, 4RC, 4AB, LMU, ME, 2L, AEE, J8S 711, F3P 710, LFZ (XU7J
    HILUX V
    HILUX V Pickup (_N8_, _N9_, _N10_, _N11_) | 09.1988-01.1999 1.8 (YN85, YN90) - 1812ccm, 83pk, 61kw - 2Y
    LITEACE Bus
    LITEACE Bus (_M3_, _M4_) | 10.1985-01.1992 2.0 D (CM30LG) - 1974ccm, 72pk, 53kw - 2C
    LITEACE Van
    LITEACE Van (_M3_, _M4_) | 01.1984-12.1992 2.0 D (CM36) - 1974ccm, 72pk, 53kw - 2C
    LITEACE Wagon
    LITEACE Wagon (YM2_, CM2_, KM2_) | 10.1979-09.1985 1.8 D (CM20_, CM20R) - 1839ccm, 56pk, 41kw - 1C
    MR2 I
    MR2 I (AW1_) | 06.1984-06.1990 1.6 16V (AW11) - 1587ccm, 124pk, 91kw - 4A-GEL
    MR2 I (AW1_) | 06.1984-06.1990 1.6 16V (AW11) - 1587ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 4A-GELC
    PICNIC
    PICNIC (_XM1_) | 05.1996-12.2001 2.0 (SXM10_, SXM10G) - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - 3S-FE
    PICNIC (_XM1_) | 05.1996-12.2001 2.0 (SXM10G) - 1998ccm, 135pk, 99kw - 3S-FE
    PICNIC (_XM1_) | 05.1996-12.2001 2.0 16V (SXM10_, SXM10G) - 1998ccm, 128pk, 94kw - OM 601.940, 3S-FE, 5S-FE, G13BA, M 111.970, M 104.995, AGN, AGR, ALH, MB-OM 662, E20, 1MZ-FE, M161E
    RAV 4
    RAV 4   (_A1_) | 01.1994-09.2000 2.0 - 1998ccm, 129pk, 95kw - 3S-FE
    RAV 4   (_A1_) | 01.1994-09.2000 2.0 4WD (SXA10, SXA11) - 1998ccm, 128pk, 94kw - 3S-FE
    RAV 4   (_A1_) | 01.1994-09.2000 2.0 4WD (SXA10, SXA11) - 1998ccm, 129pk, 95kw - 3S-FE
    RAV 4   (_A1_) | 12.1997-06.2000 2.0 4WD (SXA10) - 1998ccm, 129pk, 94kw - 3S-FE
    SPACE CRUISER
    SPACE CRUISER (CR2_, YR2_, YR3_) | 11.1982-01.1990 1.8 De Luxe (YR20_) - 1812ccm, 79pk, 58kw - 2Y, 2Y-C
    SPACE CRUISER (CR2_, YR2_, YR3_) | 11.1982-01.1990 2.0 (YR21_G, YR21RG) - 1998ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 3Y
    SPACE CRUISER (CR2_, YR2_, YR3_) | 11.1982-01.1990 2.0 Super (YR21) - 1998ccm, 88pk, 65kw - 3Y, 3Y-C
    SPACE CRUISER (CR2_, YR2_, YR3_) | 11.1982-01.1990 2.2 (YR22LG, YR31LG) - 2237ccm, 98pk, 72kw - 4Y-EC
    STARLET
    STARLET (_P7_) | 10.1984-12.1989 1.0 (EP70L, EP70R) - 999ccm, 54pk, 40kw - 1E-L
    STARLET (_P7_) | 10.1984-12.1989 1.3 (EP71L, EP71R) - 1295ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 2E-LC, 2E-L
    STARLET (_P7_) | 10.1984-12.1989 1.5 D (NP70L, NP70R) - 1453ccm, 54pk, 40kw - 1N
    STARLET (_P8_) | 12.1989-03.1996 1.3 XL (EP81) - 1295ccm, 71pk, 52kw - 2E
    TERCEL
    TERCEL (_L1_, _L2_) | 03.1979-01.1988 1.3 (AL20, AL11) - 1295ccm, 65pk, 48kw - 2A
    TERCEL (AL2_) | 09.1982-01.1988 1.5 4WD (AL25) - 1452ccm, 68pk, 50kw - 3A-C
    TERCEL (AL2_) | 09.1982-01.1988 1.5 4WD (AL25_, AL25) - 1452ccm, 71pk, 52kw - 3A
  • Original part numbers

    90916-03069-000 DAIHATSU
    90916-03046-000 DAIHATSU
    90916-03090-000 DAIHATSU
    5-86123-8340 ISUZU
    1N13-15-171 MAZDA
    21200-86J01 NISSAN
    21200-86J00 NISSAN
    21200-77A66 NISSAN
    21200-77A65 NISSAN
    2120095F0A NISSAN
    21200-90J00 NISSAN
    21200-4M500 NISSAN
    21200-90J10 NISSAN
    21200-9F600 NISSAN
    21200-77A05 NISSAN
    25500-02500 NISSAN
    90080-23002 TOYOTA
    90916-03090 TOYOTA
    90916-03115 TOYOTA
    90916-03096 TOYOTA
    90916-03095 TOYOTA
    90916-03060 TOYOTA
    90916-03109 TOYOTA
    25500-02500 HYUNDAI
    2550002500 KIA
    25500-02501 HYUNDAI
    25612-02501 HYUNDAI
    53082 GMC
    2561202501 KIA
    2550002501 KIA
    1106013088 GEELY
    1066013200 GEELY
    1106013088 GLEAGLE
    1066013200 ENGLON
    1106013088 ENGLON
    1066013200 GLEAGLE
  • Manufacturer

    Mahle

    Mahle/ Knecht filters specializes in everything that has to do with the internal combustion engine and its immediate environment

    More than 140 renowned motorcycle and vehicle manufacturers now equip their engines with MAHLE engine parts and filters as standard.

    At Winparts we offer the following products from Mahle, among others:

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    05-11-2026

Secure payment