Back to category
MotoRad

Thermostat, coolant

  • Thermostat, coolant
  • Thermostat, coolant, Thumbnail 2
  • Thermostat, coolant, Thumbnail 3
  • Thermostat, coolant, Thumbnail 4
  • Thermostat, coolant, Thumbnail 5

Product number: 1630837

Manufacturer number: 385-87 InsK

EAN: 4037784025628

£ 8.54

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 04-11-2026

Free Shipping

Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 4 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Supplementary Article/Supplementary InfoWith seal
    Housing TypeWithout housing
    applicationThermostat
    for OE number032121110P
    Climate ZonesNot for cold climates
    Weight [g]52
    Packaging length [cm]7,5
    Packaging width [cm]7,5
    Packaging height [cm]8,3
    Warranty2 years
    Opening temperature [°C]87

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    3RG 81762
    3RG 81761
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-46-040-2190
    AP XENERGY XT6274.87
    BOGAP A4245159
    CALORSTAT by Vernet TH6274.87J
    £ 5.35
    Dr!ve+ DP2310.14.0390
    FEBI BILSTEIN 17902
    £ 7.19
    FEBI BILSTEIN 17922
    £ 7.52
    GK 701302
    HEPU TM1302
    JDEUS TH0300004
    KALE OTO RADYATÖR 572350
    KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 1516500
    LORO 053-025-0014
    LORO 053-025-0009
    MALÃ’ TER009
    MALÃ’ TER041
    MAXGEAR 67-0116
    METZGER 4006026
    METZGER 4006155
    MOTORAD 385-87 InsK (this product)
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    MOTRIO 8550507337
    MTE-THOMSON VT245.87
    NRF 725133
    £ 7.58
    RIDEX 316T0009
    STARK SKTC-0560008
    STELLOX 23-40011-SX
    SWAG 32 91 7902
    SWAG 32 91 7922
    TOPRAN 100 616
    £ 4.24
    TRISCAN 8620 10187
    VEMO V15-99-2019
    WILMINK GROUP WG1760491
    WILMINK GROUP WG1409277
    WILMINK GROUP WG1409330
    WILMINK GROUP WG2184752
    WILMINK GROUP WG1264914
    WILMINK GROUP WG1409389
    WILMINK GROUP WG1794304
    WILMINK GROUP WG2360071
    WILMINK GROUP WG2113095
    XEVO XST3136
  • Applicability

    AUDI
    A2
    A2 (8Z0) | 02.2000-08.2005 1.4 - 1390ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AUA, BBY
    SEAT
    ALTEA
    ALTEA (5P1) | 03.2004-07.2015 1.4 16V - 1390ccm, 86pk, 63kw - BXW, CGGB
    ALTEA XL
    ALTEA XL (5P5, 5P8) | 10.2006-07.2015 1.4 16V - 1390ccm, 86pk, 63kw - BXW, CGGB
    AROSA
    AROSA (6H1) | 05.1997-06.2004 1.0 - 999ccm, 50pk, 37kw - 1Z, AHU, ABF, C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RFW (XU10J2), RG
    AROSA (6H1) | 05.1997-06.2004 1.4 - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 1Z, AHU, AEX, ABF, APQ, C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RFW (X
    AROSA (6H1) | 05.1997-06.2004 1.4 16V - 1390ccm, 100pk, 74kw - AFK, AQQ, AUB
    CORDOBA
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.0 i - 999ccm, 50pk, 37kw - 1Z, AHU, ADZ, AEX, ABU, AEE, APQ, KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP),
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.4 16V - 1390ccm, 75pk, 55kw - APE, AUA
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.4 i - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - ABD, AEX, APQ, AKV, AKK, ANW, AUD
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.4 i 16V - 1390ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 1Y, 1Z, AHU, AEX, ABF, APQ, C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RF
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - ABU, AEE, ALM
    CORDOBA (6L2) | 09.2002-11.2009 1.4 16V - 1390ccm, 75pk, 55kw - BBY, BKY
    CORDOBA (6L2) | 09.2002-11.2009 1.4 16V - 1390ccm, 100pk, 74kw - BBZ
    CORDOBA (6L2) | 09.2002-11.2009 1.4 16V - 1390ccm, 86pk, 63kw - BXW
    CORDOBA Vario
    CORDOBA Vario (6K5) | 08.1996-12.2002 1.4 - 1390ccm, 101pk, 74kw - AQQ
    CORDOBA Vario (6K5) | 08.1996-12.2002 1.4 16V - 1390ccm, 75pk, 55kw - APE, AUA
    CORDOBA Vario (6K5) | 08.1996-12.2002 1.4 i - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - AEX, APQ, KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3J
    CORDOBA Vario (6K5) | 08.1996-12.2002 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 1Z, AHU, AEX, ABU, AEE, APQ, KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A
    IBIZA Mk
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.0 16V - 999ccm, 69pk, 51kw - AST, AVZ
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.0 i - 999ccm, 50pk, 37kw - 1Z, AHU, ADZ, AEX, ABU, AEE, APQ, KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP),
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.4 16V - 1390ccm, 75pk, 55kw - APE, AUA
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.4 i - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - ABD, AEX, APQ, AKV, AKK, ANW, AUD
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.4 i 16V - 1390ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 1Z, AHU, AEX, ABF, APQ, C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RFW (X
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - ABU, AEE, ALM
    IBIZA Mk III (6L1) | 02.2002-11.2009 1.4 16V - 1390ccm, 100pk, 74kw - AUB, BBZ
    IBIZA Mk III (6L1) | 02.2002-11.2009 1.4 16V - 1390ccm, 75pk, 55kw - BBY, BKY
    IBIZA Mk III (6L1) | 02.2002-11.2009 1.4 16V - 1390ccm, 86pk, 63kw - BXW
    IBIZA Mk IV (6J5, 6P1) | 03.2008-06.2017 1.4 - 1390ccm, 85pk, 63kw - BXW, CGGB
    IBIZA Mk IV SC (6J1, 6P5) | 06.2008-12.2016 1.4 - 1390ccm, 85pk, 63kw - BXW, CGGB
    IBIZA Mk IV ST (6J8, 6P8) | 03.2010-07.2016 1.4 - 1390ccm, 85pk, 63kw - CGGB
    INCA
    INCA (6K9) | 11.1995-06.2003 1.4 16V - 1390ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AUA
    INCA (6K9) | 11.1995-06.2003 1.4 i - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), KFX (TU3JP), D9B (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), K
    INCA (6K9) | 11.1995-06.2003 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AEE, ALM
    LEON
    LEON (1M1) | 11.1999-06.2006 1.4 16V - 1390ccm, 75pk, 55kw - BCA, AHW, APE, AXP
    LEON (1M1) | 11.1999-06.2006 1.6 16 V - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw - AUS, AZD, BCB
    LEON (1P1) | 05.2005-12.2012 1.4 16V - 1390ccm, 86pk, 63kw - BXW, CGGB
    TOLEDO III
    TOLEDO III (5P2) | 04.2004-05.2009 1.4 16V - 1390ccm, 86pk, 63kw - BXW
    TOLEDO Mk
    TOLEDO Mk II (1M2) | 10.1998-05.2006 1.4 16V - 1390ccm, 75pk, 55kw - BCA, AHW, APE, AXP
    TOLEDO Mk II (1M2) | 10.1998-05.2006 1.6 16V - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw - AUS, AZD, BCB
    SKODA
    FABIA I
    FABIA I (6Y2) | 08.1999-03.2008 1.4 16V - 1390ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AUA, BBY, BKY
    FABIA I (6Y2) | 08.1999-03.2008 1.4 16V - 1390ccm, 100pk, 74kw - AUB, BBZ
    FABIA I Combi (6Y5) | 04.2000-12.2007 1.4 16V - 1390ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AUA, BBY, BKY
    FABIA I Combi (6Y5) | 04.2000-12.2007 1.4 16V - 1390ccm, 100pk, 74kw - AUB, BBZ
    FABIA I Combi (6Y5) | 04.2000-12.2007 1.4 16V - 1390ccm, 80pk, 59kw - BUD
    FABIA I Saloon (6Y3) | 10.1999-12.2007 1.4 16V - 1390ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AUA, BBY, BKY
    FABIA I Saloon (6Y3) | 10.1999-12.2007 1.4 16V - 1390ccm, 100pk, 74kw - AUB, BBZ
    FABIA I Saloon (6Y3) | 10.1999-12.2007 1.4 16V - 1390ccm, 80pk, 59kw - BUD
    FELICIA  
    FELICIA   (6U1) | 10.1994-03.1998 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AHU, AEE, BFZ (XU5JP), RFV (XU10J4R), F3P 720, F3P 724, G8T 706, G8T 752, G8T
    FELICIA   Estate (6U5) | 08.1995-03.1998 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AHU, AEE, BFZ (XU5JP), RFV (XU10J4R), F3P 720, F3P 724, G8T 706, G8T 752, G8T
    FELICIA   Pickup (6UF, 6U7) | 06.1997-04.2002 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), M 102.942, 4RC, 4AB, LMU, ME, AEE, J8S 711, F3P 710, LFZ (XU7JP),
    FELICIA Cube
    FELICIA Cube Van (6U5) | 11.1995-12.2001 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AEE
    FELICIA Mk
    FELICIA Mk II (6U1) | 01.1998-06.2001 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AEE
    FELICIA Mk II Estate (6U5) | 08.1996-06.2001 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AEE
    OCTAVIA I
    OCTAVIA I (1U2) | 09.1996-12.2010 1.4 16V - 1390ccm, 75pk, 55kw - BCA, AXP
    OCTAVIA I (1U2) | 09.1996-12.2010 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 1Y, 1Z, AHU, AEX, AEE, ABF, APQ, C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V
    OCTAVIA I Combi (1U5) | 07.1998-12.2010 1.4 16V - 1390ccm, 75pk, 55kw - BCA, AXP
    OCTAVIA I Combi (1U5) | 07.1998-12.2010 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AEE
    OCTAVIA II
    OCTAVIA II (1Z3) | 02.2004-06.2013 1.4 - 1390ccm, 75pk, 55kw - BCA
    OCTAVIA II (1Z3) | 02.2004-06.2013 1.4 - 1390ccm, 80pk, 59kw - BUD, CGGA
    OCTAVIA II Combi (1Z5) | 02.2004-06.2013 1.4 - 1390ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 3B, 2Y, 2L, 2H, 170B (XN1T), XK, K1D (TU3A), DFW (XU9J4Z), XM7, 851B (ZDJL), 147 (XD2S), 152A (XD3T
    OCTAVIA II Combi (1Z5) | 02.2004-06.2013 1.4 - 1390ccm, 80pk, 59kw - BUD, CGGA
    VOLKSWAGEN
    BORA Estate
    BORA Estate (1J6) | 05.1999-05.2005 1.4 16V - 1390ccm, 75pk, 55kw - BCA, AHW, AKQ, APE, AXP
    BORA Estate (1J6) | 05.1999-05.2005 1.6 16V - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw - ATN, AUS, AZD, BCB
    BORA I
    BORA I (1J2) | 10.1998-12.2013 1.4 16V - 1390ccm, 75pk, 55kw - BCA, AHW, AKQ, APE, AXP
    BORA I (1J2) | 10.1998-12.2013 1.6 16V - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw - ATN, AUS, AZD, BCB
    CADDY II
    CADDY II Box Body/MPV (9K9A) | 11.1995-01.2004 1.4 - 1390ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AUA
    CADDY II Box Body/MPV (9K9A) | 11.1995-01.2004 60 1.4 - 1390ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ,
    CADDY II Box Body/MPV (9K9A) | 11.1995-01.2004 75 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ,
    CADDY II MPV (9K9B) | 11.1995-01.2004 1.4 - 1390ccm, 60pk, 44kw - AEX, APQ, AKV, AUD
    CADDY II MPV (9K9B) | 11.1995-01.2004 1.4 16V - 1390ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AUA
    CADDY II MPV (9K9B) | 11.1995-01.2004 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AEE
    CADDY III
    CADDY III Box Body/MPV (2KA, 2KH, 2CA, 2CH) | 03.2004-05.2015 1.4 - 1390ccm, 75pk, 55kw - BCA
    CADDY III Box Body/MPV (2KA, 2KH, 2CA, 2CH) | 03.2004-05.2015 1.4 - 1390ccm, 80pk, 59kw - BUD
    CADDY III Estate (2KB, 2KJ, 2CB, 2CJ) | 03.2004-05.2015 1.4 - 1390ccm, 75pk, 55kw - BCA
    CADDY III Estate (2KB, 2KJ, 2CB, 2CJ) | 03.2004-05.2015 1.4 - 1390ccm, 80pk, 59kw - BUD
    CADDY Mk
    CADDY Mk II Pickup (9U7) | 06.1996-12.2000 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AEE
    FOX Hatchback
    FOX Hatchback (5Z1, 5Z3, 5Z4, 5Z5) | 04.2005-12.2011 1.4 - 1390ccm, 75pk, 55kw - BKR
    GOLF III
    GOLF III Van (1H1) | 08.1991-12.1997 1.4 - 1390ccm, 60pk, 44kw - ABD, AEX
    GOLF Mk
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 1.4 - 1390ccm, 60pk, 44kw - ABD, AEX
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - ABU, AEA, AEE
    GOLF Mk III Estate (1H5) | 07.1993-04.1999 1.4 - 1390ccm, 60pk, 44kw - ABD, AEX, APQ
    GOLF Mk IV (1J1) | 08.1997-03.2007 1.4 16V - 1390ccm, 75pk, 55kw - RFJ (EW10A), OM 616.963, NCA, 4BC, 4CC, 4FA, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4EA, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, A
    GOLF Mk IV (1J1) | 08.1997-03.2007 1.6 16V - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw - ATN, AUS, AZD, BCB
    GOLF Mk IV Estate (1J5) | 05.1999-06.2006 1.4 16V - 1390ccm, 75pk, 55kw - BCA, AHW, AKQ, APE, AXP
    GOLF Mk IV Estate (1J5) | 05.1999-06.2006 1.6 16V - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw - ATN, AUS, AZD, BCB
    GOLF PLUS
    GOLF PLUS V (5M1, 521) | 12.2004-12.2013 1.4 16V - 1390ccm, 75pk, 55kw - BCA
    GOLF PLUS V (5M1, 521) | 12.2004-12.2013 1.4 16V - 1390ccm, 80pk, 59kw - BUD, CGGA
    GOLF V
    GOLF V (1K1) | 10.2003-02.2009 1.4 16V - 1390ccm, 75pk, 55kw - BCA
    GOLF V (1K1) | 10.2003-02.2009 1.4 16V - 1390ccm, 80pk, 59kw - BUD
    GOLF V Estate (1K5) | 06.2007-07.2009 1.4 - 1390ccm, 80pk, 59kw - BUD
    GOLF VAN
    GOLF VAN IV Variant (1J5) | 05.1999-06.2006 1.6 - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw - AUS, AZD, BCB
    GOLF VI
    GOLF VI (5K1) | 10.2008-11.2013 1.4 - 1390ccm, 80pk, 59kw - CGGA
    GOLF VI Estate (AJ5) | 07.2009-07.2013 1.4 - 1390ccm, 80pk, 59kw - CGGA
    LUPO I
    LUPO I (6X1, 6E1) | 09.1998-07.2005 1.0 - 999ccm, 50pk, 37kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), D9B (XUD9A/U), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9
    LUPO I (6X1, 6E1) | 09.1998-07.2005 1.4 - 1390ccm, 60pk, 44kw - AUD
    LUPO I (6X1, 6E1) | 09.1998-07.2005 1.4 16V - 1390ccm, 100pk, 74kw - AFK, AQQ, AUB, ANM
    LUPO I (6X1, 6E1) | 09.1998-07.2005 1.4 16V - 1390ccm, 75pk, 55kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), D9B (XUD9A/U), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9
    NEW BEETLE
    NEW BEETLE (9C1, 1C1) | 01.1998-09.2010 1.4 - 1390ccm, 75pk, 55kw - BCA
    NEW BEETLE Convertible (1Y7) | 09.2002-10.2010 1.4 - 1390ccm, 75pk, 55kw - BCA
    POLO
    POLO (6N2) | 10.1999-09.2001 1.0 - 999ccm, 50pk, 37kw - ALD, AUC
    POLO (6N2) | 10.1999-09.2001 1.4 - 1390ccm, 60pk, 44kw - AKK, AUD
    POLO (6N2) | 10.1999-09.2001 1.4 - 1390ccm, 54pk, 40kw - AKP, ANX
    POLO (6N2) | 10.1999-09.2001 1.4 16V - 1390ccm, 101pk, 74kw - AFK, AQQ, AUB
    POLO (6N2) | 10.1999-09.2001 1.4 16V - 1390ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AHW, APE, AUA
    POLO Estate
    POLO Estate (6V5) | 05.1997-09.2001 1.4 - 1390ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, P8A (XUD11ATE), PHZ (XUD11ATE), PJZ (XUD11ATE), UFZ (ZPJ/Z), SKZ (ZPJ4/
    POLO Estate (6V5) | 05.1997-09.2001 1.4 - 1390ccm, 54pk, 40kw - ANX
    POLO Estate (6V5) | 05.1997-09.2001 1.4 16V - 1390ccm, 75pk, 55kw - APE, AUA
    POLO Estate (6V5) | 05.1997-09.2001 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, AEX, AEE, APQ, P8A (XUD11ATE), PHZ (XUD11ATE), PJZ (XUD11ATE), UFZ (ZPJ/Z), SKZ (
    POLO Estate Van (6V5) | 12.1995-08.1999 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AEE
    POLO III
    POLO III (6N1) | 10.1994-10.1999 100 1.4 16V - 1390ccm, 100pk, 74kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ, BFZ (XU5JP), 4A-FE, 4E-FE, RFV (XU10
    POLO III (6N1) | 10.1994-10.1999 50 1.0 - 999ccm, 50pk, 37kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 2C-L, 3S-FE, 2C-T, AFT, B 5252 FS,
    POLO III (6N1) | 10.1994-10.1999 55 1.4 - 1390ccm, 55pk, 40kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE, BFZ (XU5JP), 4A-FE, 4E-FE, RFV (XU10J4R),
    POLO III (6N1) | 10.1994-10.1999 60 1.4 - 1390ccm, 60pk, 44kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ, BFZ (XU5JP), 4A-FE, 4E-FE, RFV (XU10
    POLO III (6N1) | 10.1994-10.1999 75 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AEA, AEE
    POLO III CLASSIC (6V2) | 11.1995-01.2002 54 1.4 - 1390ccm, 54pk, 40kw - ANX
    POLO III CLASSIC (6V2) | 11.1995-01.2002 60 1.4 - 1390ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ,
    POLO III CLASSIC (6V2) | 11.1995-01.2002 75 1.4 16V - 1390ccm, 75pk, 55kw - APE, AUA
    POLO III CLASSIC (6V2) | 11.1995-01.2002 75 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ, BFZ (XU5JP), ALM, 4A-FE, 4E-FE, RFV
    POLO IV
    POLO IV (9N_, 9A_) | 10.2001-11.2009 1.4 16V - 1390ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AUA, BBY, BKY
    POLO IV (9N_, 9A_) | 10.2001-11.2009 1.4 16V - 1390ccm, 101pk, 74kw - AUB, BBZ
    POLO IV (9N_, 9A_) | 10.2001-11.2009 1.4 16V - 1390ccm, 80pk, 59kw - BUD
    POLO IV (9N_, 9A_) | 10.2001-11.2009 1.4 BiFuel - 1390ccm, 82pk, 60kw - BUD
    POLO IV Saloon (9A4, 9A2, 9N2, 9A6) | 09.2002-04.2012 1.4 - 1390ccm, 75pk, 55kw - BBY, BKY
    POLO IV Saloon (9A4, 9A2, 9N2, 9A6) | 09.2002-04.2012 1.4 - 1390ccm, 101pk, 74kw - BBZ
    POLO V
    POLO V (6R1, 6C1) | 03.2009-05.2022 1.4 (6R1) - 1390ccm, 86pk, 63kw - CGGB, CLPA
    POLO V (6R1, 6C1) | 03.2009-05.2022 1.4 BiFuel - 1390ccm, 82pk, 60kw - CMAA
    VENTO
    VENTO (1H2) | 11.1991-09.1998 1.4 - 1390ccm, 60pk, 44kw - ABD, AEX
    VENTO (1H2) | 11.1991-09.1998 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - ABU, AEA, AEE
  • Original part numbers

    032 121 110 P SEAT
    032 121 110 B VW
    032 121 110 P SKODA
    032 121 110 B SKODA
    032 121 110 B AUDI
    032 121 110 P VW
    032 121 110 B SEAT
    032 121 110 P AUDI
    032121110P CUPRA
    032121110B CUPRA
  • Manufacturer

    MotoRad
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    04-11-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed