Back to category
FEBI

Water Pump 09757 FEBI

  • Water Pump 09757 FEBI
  • Water Pump 09757 FEBI, Thumbnail 2

Product number: 0122428

Manufacturer number: 09757

EAN: 4027816097570

£ 30.75

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 22-10-2026

Free Shipping

Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 2 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Supplementary Article/Info 2With seal
    applicationWater Pump
    Material water pump impellerPlastic
    for OE number028 121 004
    Warranty3 years
    3-year commercial warranty
    Housing materialCast Aluminium
    packing materialElastomer
    Number of wings/spoons6
    Observe service information

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-30-100-1017
    AIRTEX WPA-9335
    AISIN WE-VW53
    AP XENERGY X203700
    ASHIKA 35-00-0900
    AUTEX 120158
    AUTLOG WP7020
    BOGAP A4234149
    BORG & BECK BWP1716
    BSG BSG 90-500-001
    BUGATTI PA5108
    BÖLK BOL-C061075
    CAR 330370
    COMLINE EWP086
    CONTITECH WPS3010
    £ 37.54
    DENCKERMANN A310028P
    DEXWAL MOBIDEX 01-1174
    DJ PARTS LW0230
    Dr!ve+ DP2310.10.018
    EUROREPAR 1623101780
    FEBI 09757 (this product)
    FI.BA WPF136
    FIRST LINE FWP1716
    FISPA FMP01042
    GATES WP0190
    GEBA 8090
    GK 980158
    GRAF PA609
    HEPU P542
    £ 41.83
    HUTCHINSON WP102
    IAP QUALITY PARTS 150-50066
    INA 538 0114 10
    £ 35.16
    JAPANPARTS PQ-0900
    JAPKO 350900
    JP GROUP 1114100800
    JPN 10C9109-JPN
    KEY PARTS KCP1716
    KOLBENSCHMIDT 50005158
    KWP 10609
    LPR WP0350
    LYNXauto CW-0164
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    MAGNETI MARELLI 352316171174
    MALÃ’ 130542
    MAPCO 21820
    MASTER-SPORT 542-WP-PCS-MS
    MAXGEAR 47-0055
    MEYLE 113 012 0031
    £ 32.03
    MOTAQUIP VWP683
    MOTRIO 8550508131
    NAPA NWP1019
    NTY CPW-WW-026
    OPEN PARTS WAP8208.00
    OPTIMAL AQ-1061
    RIDEX 1260W0008
    RUVILLE 56828
    SAMKO WP0350
    SASIC 9001283
    SIDAT FMP01042
    SKF VKPC 81615
    £ 34.59
    STARK SKWP-0520007
    STELLOX 4512-0022-SX
    SWAG 30 15 0020
    SYNCRONIX SYNC 40003
    Saleri SIL PA828
    TATSUMI TGF1086
    THERMOTEC D1W026TT
    TRISCAN 8600 29006
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.19.080
    VAICO V10-50009
    VALEO 506513
    £ 47.32
    WILMINK GROUP WG1017234
    WILMINK GROUP WG1769680
    WILMINK GROUP WG1237348
    WILMINK GROUP WG1444891
    WILMINK GROUP WG1780579
    WILMINK GROUP WG2353784
    ZEGEN 10011051
    ZentParts Z14558
    at autoteile germany at22984
    goCORE GCA2600084
    vika 11210108401
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    28 121 004 AUDI
    28 121 004 V AUDI
    28 121 004 X AUDI
    28 121 004 X SEAT
    28 121 004 V SEAT
    28 121 004 SEAT
    28 121 004 V SKODA
    28 121 004 X SKODA
    28 121 004 SKODA
    28 121 004 X VW
    28 121 004 V VW
    28 121 004 VW
    028 121 004 X AUDI
    028 121 004 V AUDI
    028 121 004 AUDI
    028 121 004 X SEAT
    028 121 004 V SEAT
    028 121 004 SEAT
    028 121 004 SKODA
    028 121 004 V SKODA
    028 121 004 X SKODA
    028 121 004 VW
    028 121 004 X VW
    028 121 004 V VW
  • Manufacturer

    FEBI

    FeBi is one of our largest manufacturers in brake discs, brake pads, bearing arms and chassis products.

    FeBi offers everything for the professional repair of cars, trailers, trailers and vans from all current brands and models. FeBi uses her years of experience, state-of-the-art production technologies, and invests continuously in expanding its own production.

    FeBi distinguishes itself on the following issues from other manufacturers:

    - Very wide range of > 30,000 products
    - 95% is in stock at Febi and is therefore delivered quickly
    - FeBi produces itself and guarantees a high German quality
    - Great offer for very recent car models

    At the moment we have FeBi products in the following product groups:

    - Brake block set
    - Brake pads
    - Gas pressure springs
    - Control Arms
    - Springs
    - Distribution sets
    - Filters
    - Bobines
    - Cooling parts (Cooling water flanges, hoses)
    - Spark plugs
    - Tie Rods and steering rods
    - Support arm rubbers
    - Wheel bearings
    - Sensors
    - Electrical parts

    FeBi also supplies her own Pro kit today. The Febi Pro Kit is a complete repair kit and contains all materials to fully make a repair. Convenient, because you do not have to find and order all the individual products themselves and they will always fit perfectly.

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    22-10-2026

Secure payment