Back to category
Pierburg

Water pump, engine cooling 7.07152.57.0 Pierburg

  • Water pump, engine cooling 7.07152.57.0 Pierburg
  • Water pump, engine cooling 7.07152.57.0 Pierburg, Thumbnail 2
  • Water pump, engine cooling 7.07152.57.0 Pierburg, Thumbnail 3
  • Water pump, engine cooling 7.07152.57.0 Pierburg, Thumbnail 4
  • Water pump, engine cooling 7.07152.57.0 Pierburg, Thumbnail 5
  • Water pump, engine cooling 7.07152.57.0 Pierburg, Thumbnail 6

Product number: 1974405

Manufacturer number: 7.07152.57.0

EAN: 4028977983191

£ 141.25

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 22-10-2026

Free Shipping

Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 3 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Supplementary Article/Info 2With thermostat
    Operating ModeMechanical
    Supplementary Article/Supplementary InfoWith seal
    applicationWater Pump
    Material water pump impellerPlastic
    Supplementary Article/Supplementary InfoWith thermo sensor
    for OE number06H 121 026 BE
    QualityImproved version
    Warranty2 years
    Housing materialAluminium

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    AIRTEX WPA-3757
    AUTOKIT PA1448ABH
    AUTOKIT PA1448A
    AUTOKIT PA1448ABH1
    BOGAP A4247116
    BOGAP A4234103
    BOGAP A4234102
    BOGAP A4234225
    BUGATTI PA10388
    Borsehung B19130
    DIAMAX AD04111
    FEBI BILSTEIN 39056
    £ 33.62
    FEBI BILSTEIN 174765
    £ 101.49
    FEBI BILSTEIN 1004511
    GRAF PA1359
    HEPU P682P
    £ 146.34
    KWP 101359
    METELLI 24-1359
    METZGER 4007004
    METZGER 4007005
    PIERBURG 7.07152.57.0 (this product)
    QUINTON HAZELL QCP3719BH
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    RIDEX 1260W0360
    RUVILLE 561448ABH1
    RUVILLE 561448ABH
    RUVILLE 561448A
    STARK SKWP-0520359
    SWAG 30 93 9056
    £ 36.62
    SWAG 33 10 2379
    £ 112.18
    SWAG 33 11 4774
    Saleri SIL PA1448A
    Saleri SIL PA1448ABH
    Saleri SIL PA1448ABH1
    TOPRAN 620 677
    TOPRAN 113 228
    VALEO 529208
    WILMINK GROUP WG2010844
    WILMINK GROUP WG1909464
    WILMINK GROUP WG2374009
    WILMINK GROUP WG2206286
    WILMINK GROUP WG2359706
    WILMINK GROUP WG1780066
    WILMINK GROUP WG1804929
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    06J 121 026 G AUDI
    06J 121 026 L SKODA
    06H 121 026 SEAT
    06H 121 026 AN SEAT
    06H 121 010 AUDI
    06H 121 008 F AUDI
    06J 121 026 L VW
    06J 121 026 L AUDI
    06J 121 026 G SKODA
    06H 121 008 F VW
    06J 121 026 L SEAT
    06H 121 008 F SKODA
    06H 121 010 SEAT
    06H 121 026 BE SKODA
    06H 121 026 AUDI
    06J 121 026 G SEAT
    06H 121 026 AN VW
    06H 121 026 AN AUDI
    06H 121 008 F SEAT
    06H 121 010 VW
    06H 121 026 BE VW
    06H 121 026 BE AUDI
    06H 121 010 SKODA
    06H 121 026 VW
    06H 121 026 BE SEAT
    06H 121 026 AN SKODA
    06J 121 026 G VW
    06H 121 026 SKODA
    06H 121 026 DS SEAT
    06H 121 026 DS SKODA
    06H 121 026 DS VW
    06H 121 026 DS AUDI
  • Manufacturer

    Pierburg

    Pierburg is an OE supplier for various car brands and has been active since 1909 as a partner in the automotive branch. Pierburg produces electric water pumps, DC motor driven exhaust gas recirculation systems to derive valves, as well as the many different versions of the drive modules. - OE quality - 1 year full warranty

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    22-10-2026

Secure payment