Back to category
Ina

Water pump, engine cooling

Product number: 1980750

Manufacturer number: 538 0746 10

EAN: 4014870522179

£ 54.56

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 22-10-2026

Free Shipping

Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 3 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Supplementary Article/Supplementary InfoWith seal
    applicationWater Pump
    Housing TypeWithout housing
    Warranty2 years
    Water Pump TypeFor driving auxiliary unit with toothed belt

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-30-100-1490
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-30-100-1725
    AIRTEX WPA-2076
    AISIN WE-VW50
    AUTOKIT PA1537
    BGA CP0114
    BOGAP A4234116
    BORG & BECK BWP2369
    BREMSI WP0273
    BUGATTI PA10219
    CONTITECH WP6095
    DAYCO DP885
    DIPASPORT PAA032DPSN
    Dr!ve+ DP2310.10.210
    EUROREPAR 1682098380
    FAI AutoParts WP6664
    FEBI BILSTEIN 103082
    £ 51.98
    FIRST LINE FWP2369
    GATES WP0154
    GK 980321
    GRAF PA1267
    HEPU P674
    £ 75.38
    IAP QUALITY PARTS 150-50090
    INA 538 0746 10 (this product)
    KWP 101267
    LUCAS LWP1191
    Litens LW0807
    MAGNETI MARELLI 350984160000
    MALÃ’ 130620
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    METELLI 24-1267
    METZGER 4007019
    METZGER 4007063
    MEYLE 113 220 0027
    £ 62.98
    MOTRIO 8550508109
    NAPA NWP1055
    NAPA NWP1056
    OPEN PARTS WAP8575.00
    OPTIMAL AQ-2393
    OPTIMAL AQ-2349
    QUINTON HAZELL QCP3867
    RIDEX 1260W0346
    RUVILLE 561537
    SKF VKPC 81338
    £ 50.84
    SRLine S10-487
    STARK SKWP-0520345
    SWAG 30 10 3082
    £ 56.62
    SYNCRONIX SYNC 40153
    Saleri SIL PA1537
    TOPRAN 120 170
    VAICO V10-50088
    VALEO 529536
    WILMINK GROUP WG1814274
    WILMINK GROUP WG1465248
    WILMINK GROUP WG2206361
    WILMINK GROUP WG1940799
    WILMINK GROUP WG2006429
    ZEGEN 10011448
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    04C 121 004 E AUDI
    04C121004J SKODA
    04C121600N VW
    04C 121 600 L SEAT
    04C 121 600 J VW
    04C121004F SEAT
    04C 121 600 L AUDI
    04C 121 600 P SKODA
    04C121600Q SEAT
    04C 121 004 J VW
    04C121600P AUDI
    04C121600L AUDI
    04C121600N SEAT
    04C 121 600 N AUDI
    04C 121 004 E SKODA
    04C 121 004 J SKODA
    04C121004E SKODA
    04C121004F VW
    04C 121 600 Q AUDI
    04C121004E VW
    04C121600Q SKODA
    04C121004F SKODA
    04C 121 004 J AUDI
    04C121600J SKODA
    04C 121 600 P SEAT
    04C 121 600 J SEAT
    04C121004J AUDI
    04C 121 600 P AUDI
    04C121004E SEAT
    04C 121 004 E VW
    04C 121 004 F AUDI
    04C 121 600 L SKODA
    04C121600Q VW
    04C121600J VW
    04C121600J AUDI
    04C 121 004 J SEAT
    04C121004J VW
    04C121004E AUDI
    04C 121 004 F SKODA
    04C 121 600 Q SKODA
    04C 121 600 P VW
    04C121600N AUDI
    04C121600P SEAT
    04C 121 004 F VW
    04C121600L SEAT
    04C121600Q AUDI
    04C 121 600 Q SEAT
    04C 121 004 F SEAT
    04C 121 600 N SKODA
    04C121600J SEAT
    04C 121 600 L VW
    04C121600P VW
    04C121600L VW
    04C121004F AUDI
    04C 121 004 E SEAT
    04C 121 600 J AUDI
    04C121600N SKODA
    04C 121 600 Q VW
    04C121600P SKODA
    04C121600L SKODA
    04C121004J SEAT
    04C 121 600 J SKODA
    04C 121 600 N SEAT
    04C 121 600 N VW
  • Manufacturer

    Ina
    The brand INA started in 1946 when two brothers Georg and Wilhelm Schaeffler started their company in Herzogenaurach (Germany). A few short years later, Georg Schaeffler invents the cage-guided needle roller bearing, for which a patent was filed in 1950. Since then, the company has become the world leader in making various bearings for various industries.

    Since 1971, the INA brand has been a supplier of original parts for various car manufacturers
    from Audi, BMW, Mercedes-Benz & Volkswagen. Nowadays this list has grown and INA is also a supplier
    from, among others: Alfa Romeo, Ford, Fiat, Seat, Volvo, Opel, Peugeot, Renault, Rover, Saab & Nissan.
    In 2003, the company merged with the companies FAG and LuK, after which the name "Schaeffler Group" came into being.

    At INA you will find, among other things:
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    22-10-2026

Secure payment