Back to category
NRF

Heat Exchanger, interior heating

  • Heat Exchanger, interior heating
  • Heat Exchanger, interior heating, Thumbnail 2
  • Heat Exchanger, interior heating, Thumbnail 3
  • Heat Exchanger, interior heating, Thumbnail 4
  • Heat Exchanger, interior heating, Thumbnail 5

Product number: 1223800

Manufacturer number: 58255

EAN: 8718042041494

Winprice
RRP: £ 26.73

£ 14.03

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 28-10-2026

Free Shipping

Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 3 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    MaterialAluminium
    Supplementary Article/Info 2Without pipe
    Warranty2 years
    Radiator typeMechanically jointed cooling fins
    Core Length [mm]205
    Core Width [mm]177
    Core Depth [mm]42
    Commercial warranty3-year commercial warranty

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-45-032-1023
    AHE 93627
    AKS DASIS 159110N
    ASAM 32547
    AVA QUALITY COOLING OL6217
    £ 14.95
    BSG BSG 65-530-008
    DIEDERICHS DCM1163
    ELECTRO AUTO 45C54019
    FRIGAIR 0607.3005
    HART 605 783
    HELLA 8FH 366 335-711
    JDEUS 220M27
    KALE OTO RADYATÖR 346695
    KAMOKA 7765016
    KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 9911545
    LORO 037-015-0003
    MAGNETI MARELLI 350218482000
    MAHLE ORIGINAL AH 216 000S
    £ 20.82
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    MAXGEAR 18-0116
    NISSENS 72657
    £ 20.03
    NRF 58255 (this product)
    REACH 1.18.12435
    RIDEX 467H0015
    STARK SKHE-0880014
    STELLOX 10-35056-SX
    VALEO 812388
    VALEO 812118
    VAN WEZEL 37006217
    £ 11.91
    VEMO V40-61-0010
    WILMINK GROUP WG2180094
    WILMINK GROUP WG2162232
    WILMINK GROUP WG2117039
    WILMINK GROUP WG2415334
    WILMINK GROUP WG2415258
    ZentParts Z19733
  • Applicability

    OPEL
    VECTRA B
    VECTRA B (J96) | 09.1995-04.2002 1.6 i (F19) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 16 LZ2
    VECTRA B (J96) | 09.1995-04.2002 1.6 i (F19) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, X 16 SZR, P8C (XUD11BTE), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), LFZ (XU7JP), RFX (XU10J2C), G4
    VECTRA B (J96) | 09.1995-04.2002 1.6 i 16V (F19) - 1598ccm, 100pk, 74kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, X 16 SZR, P8C (XUD11BTE), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), LFZ (XU7JP), RFX (XU10J2C), G4
    VECTRA B (J96) | 09.1995-04.2002 1.8 i 16V (F19) - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, X 16 SZR, P8C (XUD11BTE), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), LFZ (XU7JP), RFX (XU10J2C), G4
    VECTRA B (J96) | 09.1995-04.2002 1.8 i 16V (F19) - 1799ccm, 116pk, 85kw - X 18 XE
    VECTRA B (J96) | 09.1995-04.2002 1.8 i 16V (F19) - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    VECTRA B (J96) | 09.1995-04.2002 2.0 DI 16V (F19) - 1995ccm, 82pk, 60kw - K9K 836, K9K 846, YD25DDTi, 955 A8.000, DZ, N57 D30 B, RFN, RKA, NGA, PV, AAR, N47 D20 C, K9K 830,
    VECTRA B (J96) | 09.1995-04.2002 2.0 DTI 16V (F19) - 1995ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, X 20 XEV, X 17 DTL, 20 T2N, X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE, X 18 XE1, M 111.948, M 111.950, AL
    VECTRA B (J96) | 09.1995-04.2002 2.0 i (F19) - 1998ccm, 112pk, 82kw - 20 NEJ
    VECTRA B (J96) | 09.1995-04.2002 2.0 i 16V (F19) - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, X 16 SZR, P8C (XUD11BTE), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), LFZ (XU7JP), RFX (XU10J2C), G4
    VECTRA B (J96) | 09.1995-04.2002 2.2 DTI 16V (F19) - 2172ccm, 120pk, 88kw - Y 22 DTR
    VECTRA B (J96) | 09.1995-04.2002 2.2 DTI 16V (F19) - 2172ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Y 22 DTR
    VECTRA B (J96) | 09.1995-04.2002 2.2 i 16V (F19) - 2198ccm, 147pk, 108kw - Z 22 SE
    VECTRA B (J96) | 09.1995-04.2002 2.5 i V6 (F19) - 2498ccm, 170pk, 125kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, X 25 XE, X 16 SZR, P8C (XUD11BTE), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), LFZ (XU7JP), RFX (XU1
    VECTRA B (J96) | 09.1995-04.2002 2.6 i V6 (F19) - 2597ccm, 170pk, 125kw - Y 26 SE
    VECTRA B (J96) | 09.1995-04.2002 i 500 2.5 (F19) - 2498ccm, 194pk, 143kw - X 25 XE
    VECTRA B Estate (J96) | 11.1996-07.2003 1.6 i 16V (F35) - 1598ccm, 100pk, 74kw - K9K 836, K9K 846, YD25DDTi, 955 A8.000, DZ, N57 D30 B, RFN, RKA, NGA, PV, AAR, N47 D20 C, K9K 830,
    VECTRA B Estate (J96) | 11.1996-07.2003 1.8 i 16V (F35) - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - K9K 836, K9K 846, YD25DDTi, 955 A8.000, DZ, N57 D30 B, RFN, RKA, NGA, PV, AAR, N47 D20 C, K9K 830,
    VECTRA B Estate (J96) | 11.1996-07.2003 1.8 i 16V (F35) - 1799ccm, 116pk, 85kw - X 18 XE
    VECTRA B Estate (J96) | 11.1996-07.2003 1.8 i 16V (F35) - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    VECTRA B Estate (J96) | 11.1996-07.2003 2.0 DI 16V (F35) - 1995ccm, 82pk, 60kw - K9K 836, K9K 846, YD25DDTi, 955 A8.000, DZ, N57 D30 B, RFN, RKA, NGA, PV, AAR, N47 D20 C, K9K 830,
    VECTRA B Estate (J96) | 11.1996-07.2003 2.0 DTI 16V (F35) - 1995ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, X 20 XEV, X 17 DTL, 20 T2N, X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE, X 18 XE1, M 111.948, M 111.950, AL
    VECTRA B Estate (J96) | 11.1996-07.2003 2.0 i (F35) - 1998ccm, 112pk, 82kw - 20 NEJ
    VECTRA B Estate (J96) | 11.1996-07.2003 2.0 i 16V (F35) - 1998ccm, 116pk, 85kw - C 20 SEL
    VECTRA B Estate (J96) | 11.1996-07.2003 2.0 i 16V (F35) - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - K9K 836, K9K 846, YD25DDTi, 955 A8.000, DZ, N57 D30 B, RFN, RKA, NGA, PV, AAR, N47 D20 C, K9K 830,
    VECTRA B Estate (J96) | 11.1996-07.2003 2.2 DTI 16V (F35) - 2172ccm, 120pk, 88kw - Y 22 DTR
    VECTRA B Estate (J96) | 11.1996-07.2003 2.2 DTI 16V (F35) - 2172ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Y 22 DTR
    VECTRA B Estate (J96) | 11.1996-07.2003 2.2 i 16V (F35) - 2198ccm, 139pk, 102kw - C 22 SEL
    VECTRA B Estate (J96) | 11.1996-07.2003 2.2 i 16V (F35) - 2198ccm, 147pk, 108kw - Z 22 SE
    VECTRA B Estate (J96) | 11.1996-07.2003 2.5 i V6 (F35) - 2498ccm, 170pk, 125kw - K9K 836, K9K 846, YD25DDTi, 955 A8.000, DZ, N57 D30 B, RFN, RKA, NGA, PV, AAR, N47 D20 C, K9K 830,
    VECTRA B Estate (J96) | 11.1996-07.2003 2.6 i V6 (F35) - 2597ccm, 170pk, 125kw - Y 26 SE
    VECTRA B Estate (J96) | 11.1996-07.2003 i 500 2.5 (F35) - 2498ccm, 194pk, 143kw - X 25 XE
    VECTRA B Hatchback (J96) | 09.1995-07.2003 1.6 i (F68) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 16 LZ2
    VECTRA B Hatchback (J96) | 09.1995-07.2003 1.6 i (F68) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - M52 B20 (206S3), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346KA), M30 B30, BRD, BRE, BRF, DT, DS, DZ, CY, JN, KX,
    VECTRA B Hatchback (J96) | 09.1995-07.2003 1.6 i 16V (F68) - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - M52 B20 (206S3), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346KA), M30 B30, BRD, BRE, BRF, DT, DS, DZ, CY, JN, KX,
    VECTRA B Hatchback (J96) | 09.1995-07.2003 1.7 TD (F68) - 1686ccm, 82pk, 60kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1)
    VECTRA B Hatchback (J96) | 09.1995-07.2003 1.8 i 16V (F68) - 1796ccm, 116pk, 85kw - M52 B20 (206S3), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346KA), M30 B30, BRD, BRE, BRF, DT, DS, DZ, CY, JN, KX,
    VECTRA B Hatchback (J96) | 09.1995-07.2003 1.8 i 16V (F68) - 1799ccm, 116pk, 85kw - X 18 XE
    VECTRA B Hatchback (J96) | 09.1995-07.2003 1.8 i 16V (F68) - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    VECTRA B Hatchback (J96) | 09.1995-07.2003 2.0 DI 16V (F68) - 1995ccm, 82pk, 60kw - K9K 836, K9K 846, YD25DDTi, 955 A8.000, DZ, N57 D30 B, RFN, RKA, NGA, PV, AAR, N47 D20 C, K9K 830,
    VECTRA B Hatchback (J96) | 09.1995-07.2003 2.0 DTI 16V (F68) - 1995ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, X 20 XEV, X 17 DTL, 20 T2N, X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE, X 18 XE1, M 111.948, M 111.950, AL
    VECTRA B Hatchback (J96) | 09.1995-07.2003 2.0 i (F68) - 1998ccm, 112pk, 82kw - 20 NEJ
    VECTRA B Hatchback (J96) | 09.1995-07.2003 2.0 i 16V (F68) - 1998ccm, 116pk, 85kw - C 20 SEL
    VECTRA B Hatchback (J96) | 09.1995-07.2003 2.0 i 16V (F68) - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - M52 B20 (206S3), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346KA), M30 B30, BRD, BRE, BRF, DT, DS, DZ, CY, JN, KX,
    VECTRA B Hatchback (J96) | 09.1995-07.2003 2.2 DTI 16V (F68) - 2172ccm, 120pk, 88kw - Y 22 DTR
    VECTRA B Hatchback (J96) | 09.1995-07.2003 2.2 DTI 16V (F68) - 2172ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Y 22 DTR
    VECTRA B Hatchback (J96) | 09.1995-07.2003 2.2 i 16V (F68) - 2198ccm, 147pk, 108kw - Z 22 SE
    VECTRA B Hatchback (J96) | 09.1995-07.2003 2.5 i V6 (F68) - 2498ccm, 170pk, 125kw - M52 B20 (206S3), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346KA), M30 B30, BRD, BRE, BRF, DT, DS, DZ, CY, JN, KX,
    VECTRA B Hatchback (J96) | 09.1995-07.2003 2.6 i V6 (F68) - 2597ccm, 170pk, 125kw - Y 26 SE
    SAAB
    9-5
    9-5 (YS3E) | 09.1997-12.2009 1.9 TiD - 1910ccm, 150pk, 110kw - Z 19 DTH
    9-5 (YS3E) | 09.1997-12.2009 2.0 t - 1985ccm, 185pk, 136kw - B205L
    9-5 (YS3E) | 09.1997-12.2009 2.0 t - 1985ccm, 150pk, 110kw - OM 616.963, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU, AAC, LFZ (XU7JP), 4HB, 4HC, OM 601
    9-5 (YS3E) | 09.1997-12.2009 2.0 t BioPower - 1985ccm, 150pk, 110kw - B205E
    9-5 (YS3E) | 09.1997-12.2009 2.0 t Biopower - 1985ccm, 179pk, 132kw - B205E
    9-5 (YS3E) | 09.1997-12.2009 2.0 Turbo SE - 1985ccm, 192pk, 141kw - B205E
    9-5 (YS3E) | 09.1997-12.2009 2.2 TiD - 2171ccm, 120pk, 88kw - D223L
    9-5 (YS3E) | 09.1997-12.2009 2.3 t - 2290ccm, 185pk, 136kw - B235E
    9-5 (YS3E) | 09.1997-12.2009 2.3 t - 2290ccm, 170pk, 125kw - OM 616.963, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU, AAC, LFZ (XU7JP), 4HB, 4HC, OM 601
    9-5 (YS3E) | 09.1997-12.2009 2.3 t BioPower - 2290ccm, 207pk, 152kw - B235R
    9-5 (YS3E) | 09.1997-12.2009 2.3 Turbo - 2290ccm, 182pk, 134kw - B235E
    9-5 (YS3E) | 09.1997-12.2009 2.3 Turbo - 2290ccm, 220pk, 162kw - B235L
    9-5 (YS3E) | 09.1997-12.2009 2.3 Turbo - 2290ccm, 230pk, 169kw - B235R
    9-5 (YS3E) | 09.1997-12.2009 2.3 Turbo - 2290ccm, 250pk, 184kw - B235R
    9-5 (YS3E) | 09.1997-12.2009 2.3 Turbo - 2290ccm, 256pk, 188kw - B235R
    9-5 (YS3E) | 09.1997-12.2009 2.3 Turbo - 2290ccm, 260pk, 191kw - B235R
    9-5 (YS3E) | 09.1997-12.2009 3.0 TiD - 2958ccm, 177pk, 130kw - D308L
    9-5 (YS3E) | 09.1997-12.2009 3.0 V6t - 2962ccm, 200pk, 147kw - OM 616.963, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU, AAC, LFZ (XU7JP), 4HB, 4HC, OM 601
    9-5 Estate
    9-5 Estate (YS3E) | 10.1998-12.2009 1.9 TiD - 1910ccm, 150pk, 110kw - Z 19 DTH
    9-5 Estate (YS3E) | 10.1998-12.2009 1.9 TiD - 1910ccm, 175pk, 129kw - Z 19 DTR
    9-5 Estate (YS3E) | 10.1998-12.2009 2.0 t - 1985ccm, 150pk, 110kw - B205E
    9-5 Estate (YS3E) | 10.1998-12.2009 2.0 t - 1985ccm, 192pk, 141kw - B205E
    9-5 Estate (YS3E) | 10.1998-12.2009 2.0 t - 1985ccm, 185pk, 136kw - B205L
    9-5 Estate (YS3E) | 10.1998-12.2009 2.0 t BioPower - 1985ccm, 150pk, 110kw - B205E
    9-5 Estate (YS3E) | 10.1998-12.2009 2.0 t Biopower - 1985ccm, 179pk, 132kw - B205E
    9-5 Estate (YS3E) | 10.1998-12.2009 2.2 TiD - 2171ccm, 120pk, 88kw - D223L
    9-5 Estate (YS3E) | 10.1998-12.2009 2.3 t - 2290ccm, 170pk, 125kw - B235E
    9-5 Estate (YS3E) | 10.1998-12.2009 2.3 t - 2290ccm, 185pk, 136kw - B235E
    9-5 Estate (YS3E) | 10.1998-12.2009 2.3 t BioPower - 2290ccm, 210pk, 154kw - B235R
    9-5 Estate (YS3E) | 10.1998-12.2009 2.3 Turbo - 2290ccm, 220pk, 162kw - B235L
    9-5 Estate (YS3E) | 10.1998-12.2009 2.3 Turbo - 2290ccm, 230pk, 169kw - B235R
    9-5 Estate (YS3E) | 10.1998-12.2009 2.3 Turbo - 2290ccm, 250pk, 184kw - B235R
    9-5 Estate (YS3E) | 10.1998-12.2009 2.3 Turbo - 2290ccm, 260pk, 191kw - B235R
    9-5 Estate (YS3E) | 10.1998-12.2009 3.0 TiD - 2958ccm, 177pk, 130kw - D308L
    9-5 Estate (YS3E) | 10.1998-12.2009 3.0 V6t - 2962ccm, 200pk, 147kw - B308E
    VAUXHALL
    VECTRA
    VECTRA (B) Estate (J96) | 08.1995-03.2002 1.8 Dualfuel (F35) - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    VECTRA (B) Estate (J96) | 08.1995-03.2002 1.8 i 16V (F35) - 1799ccm, 116pk, 85kw - X 18 XE
    VECTRA (B) Estate (J96) | 08.1995-03.2002 1.8 i 16V (F35) - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - X 18 XE1
    VECTRA (B) Estate (J96) | 08.1995-03.2002 2.0 DI 16V (F35) - 1995ccm, 82pk, 60kw - X 20 DTL
    VECTRA (B) Estate (J96) | 08.1995-03.2002 2.0 DTI 16V (F35) - 1995ccm, 101pk, 74kw - X 20 DTH, Y 20 DTH
    VECTRA (B) Estate (J96) | 08.1995-03.2002 2.0 Dualfuel (F35) - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 20 XEV
    VECTRA (B) Estate (J96) | 08.1995-03.2002 2.0 i 16V (F35) - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 20 XEV
    VECTRA (B) Estate (J96) | 08.1995-03.2002 2.5 i GSi (F35) - 2498ccm, 194pk, 143kw - X 25 XE
    VECTRA (B) Estate (J96) | 08.1995-03.2002 2.5 i V6 (F35) - 2498ccm, 170pk, 125kw - X 25 XE
    VECTRA (B) Hatchback (J96) | 08.1995-07.2003 1.6 i (F68) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
    VECTRA (B) Hatchback (J96) | 08.1995-07.2003 1.6 i 16V (F68) - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - X 16 XEL, Y 16 XE, Z 16 XE
    VECTRA (B) Hatchback (J96) | 08.1995-07.2003 1.7 TD (F68) - 1686ccm, 82pk, 60kw - X17TD
    VECTRA (B) Hatchback (J96) | 08.1995-07.2003 1.8 Dualfuel (F68) - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    VECTRA (B) Hatchback (J96) | 08.1995-07.2003 1.8 i 16V (F68) - 1799ccm, 116pk, 85kw - X 18 XE
    VECTRA (B) Hatchback (J96) | 08.1995-07.2003 1.8 i 16V (F68) - 1796ccm, 116pk, 85kw - X 18 XE1
    VECTRA (B) Hatchback (J96) | 08.1995-07.2003 2.0 Di 16V (F68) - 1995ccm, 82pk, 60kw - X 20 DTL
    VECTRA (B) Hatchback (J96) | 08.1995-07.2003 2.0 DTi 16V (F68) - 1995ccm, 101pk, 74kw - X 20 DTH, Y 20 DTH
    VECTRA (B) Hatchback (J96) | 08.1995-07.2003 2.0 Dualfuel (F68) - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 20 XEV
    VECTRA (B) Hatchback (J96) | 08.1995-07.2003 2.0 i 16V (F68) - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 20 XEV
    VECTRA (B) Hatchback (J96) | 08.1995-07.2003 2.5 i GSi (F68) - 2498ccm, 194pk, 143kw - X 25 XE
    VECTRA (B) Hatchback (J96) | 08.1995-07.2003 2.5 i V6 (F68) - 2498ccm, 170pk, 125kw - X 25 XE
    VECTRA (B) Saloon (J96) | 08.1995-03.2002 1.6 i (F19) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
    VECTRA (B) Saloon (J96) | 08.1995-03.2002 1.6 i 16V (F19) - 1598ccm, 100pk, 74kw - X 16 XEL, Y 16 XE, Z 16 XE
    VECTRA (B) Saloon (J96) | 08.1995-03.2002 1.7 TD (F19) - 1686ccm, 82pk, 60kw - X17TD
    VECTRA (B) Saloon (J96) | 08.1995-03.2002 1.8 Dualfuel (F19) - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    VECTRA (B) Saloon (J96) | 08.1995-03.2002 1.8 i 16V (F19) - 1799ccm, 116pk, 85kw - X 18 XE
    VECTRA (B) Saloon (J96) | 08.1995-03.2002 1.8 i 16V (F19) - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - X 18 XE1
    VECTRA (B) Saloon (J96) | 08.1995-03.2002 2.0 DI 16V (F19) - 1995ccm, 82pk, 60kw - X 20 DTL
    VECTRA (B) Saloon (J96) | 08.1995-03.2002 2.0 DTI 16V (F19) - 1995ccm, 101pk, 74kw - X 20 DTH, Y 20 DTH
    VECTRA (B) Saloon (J96) | 08.1995-03.2002 2.0 Dualfuel (F19) - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 20 XEV
    VECTRA (B) Saloon (J96) | 08.1995-03.2002 2.0 i 16V (F19) - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 20 XEV
    VECTRA (B) Saloon (J96) | 08.1995-03.2002 2.5 i GSi (F19) - 2498ccm, 194pk, 143kw - X 25 XE
    VECTRA (B) Saloon (J96) | 08.1995-03.2002 2.5 i V6 (F19) - 2498ccm, 170pk, 125kw - X 25 XE
  • Original part numbers

    1618049 OPEL
    1618110 OPEL
    5045836 OPEL
    90512200 OPEL
    5045836 SAAB
    1618110 VAUXHALL
    5045836 VAUXHALL
    90512200 VAUXHALL
  • Manufacturer

    NRF
    NRF has been a leading manufacturer and supplier of refrigeration products for the Automotive, Marine and Industrial sectors since 1927. NRF is traditionally known for the production of radiators, cooling fans and heater resistors, but has also grown into a supplier of a complete range of engine cooling and air conditioning parts. NRF has worldwide development and testing facilities. Large wholesalers and distributors of vehicle parts as well as smaller specialists in more than 80 countries worldwide rely on the high-quality products of NRF every day.
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    28-10-2026

Secure payment