Back to category
NRF

Heat Exchanger, interior heating

  • Heat Exchanger, interior heating
  • Heat Exchanger, interior heating, Thumbnail 2
  • Heat Exchanger, interior heating, Thumbnail 3
  • Heat Exchanger, interior heating, Thumbnail 4
  • Heat Exchanger, interior heating, Thumbnail 5
  • Heat Exchanger, interior heating, Thumbnail 6

Product number: 1225140

Manufacturer number: 58931

EAN: 8718042043764

£ 15.49

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 28-10-2026

Free Shipping

Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 4 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    MaterialAluminium
    Warranty2 years
    Radiator typeMechanically jointed cooling fins
    Core Length [mm]280
    Core Width [mm]157
    Core Depth [mm]42
    Commercial warranty3-year commercial warranty

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-45-032-1134
    AHE 93559
    AVA QUALITY COOLING LC6032
    DENSO DRR09020
    DIEDERICHS DCM1268
    ELECTRO AUTO 45C40001
    KALE OTO RADYATÖR 346375
    MAHLE ORIGINAL AH 141 000S
    £ 37.98
    NISSENS 70011
    NRF 58931 (this product)
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    REACH 1.18.15219
    VAN WEZEL 73006032
    £ 12.53
    WALKER WHE000228
    WILMINK GROUP WG2162260
    WILMINK GROUP WG2180013
    WILMINK GROUP WG2116847
    WILMINK GROUP WG2116936
    WILMINK GROUP WG1919934
    WILMINK GROUP WG2162252
    WILMINK GROUP WG1919935
  • Applicability

    ALFA ROMEO
    164
    164 (164_) | 06.1987-09.1998 2.0 Turbo (164A2B) - 1995ccm, 174pk, 128kw - AR 30587, AR 30550, N55 B30 A, J8S 711, B1A (XU51C), D9B (XUD9A), 14 K4C, DHX (XUD9TE), CDZ (TU9M),
    164 (164_) | 06.1987-09.1998 2.0 Twin Spark (164.A2C, 164.A2L, 164A2H) - 1962ccm, 143pk, 105kw - AR 06416, AR 06420
    164 (164_) | 06.1987-09.1998 2.0 Twin Spark (164.A2H, 164.A2) - 1962ccm, 148pk, 109kw - AR 06420
    164 (164_) | 06.1987-09.1998 2.0 Twin Spark (164.H3) - 1995ccm, 144pk, 106kw - AR 64103
    164 (164_) | 06.1987-09.1998 2.0 V6 Turbo (164.A2G, 164.A2F) - 1996ccm, 204pk, 150kw - AR 64101
    164 (164_) | 06.1987-09.1998 2.0 V6 Turbo (164.K3) - 1996ccm, 201pk, 148kw - AR 64102
    164 (164_) | 06.1987-09.1998 2.5 TD (164.A1A) - 2499ccm, 114pk, 84kw - VM 84 A
    164 (164_) | 06.1987-09.1998 2.5 TD (164.K2A, 164.K2B) - 2499ccm, 125pk, 92kw - VM 08 B, VM 32 B
    164 (164_) | 06.1987-09.1998 2.5 V6 (164A1C) - 2492ccm, 163pk, 120kw - AR 66201
    164 (164_) | 06.1987-09.1998 3.0 (164A) - 2959ccm, 188pk, 138kw - AR 06410
    164 (164_) | 06.1987-09.1998 3.0 (164AG) - 2959ccm, 185pk, 136kw - AR 06410
    164 (164_) | 06.1987-09.1998 3.0 (164H1) - 2959ccm, 228pk, 168kw - AR 64304
    164 (164_) | 06.1987-09.1998 3.0 24V (164.K1) - 2959ccm, 211pk, 155kw - AR 64306, AR 66301, AR 66302
    164 (164_) | 06.1987-09.1998 3.0 24V (164K1G, 164K1F) - 2959ccm, 209pk, 154kw - AR 66302
    164 (164_) | 06.1987-09.1998 3.0 24V Q4 (164.K1M, 164.K1C) - 2959ccm, 231pk, 170kw - AR 64307, AR 64308
    164 (164_) | 06.1987-09.1998 3.0 24V QV (164.H1) - 2959ccm, 233pk, 171kw - AR 64304
    164 (164_) | 06.1987-09.1998 3.0 24V QV All-wheel Drive (164K1H) - 2959ccm, 233pk, 171kw - AR 64304, AR 64307
    164 (164_) | 06.1987-09.1998 3.0 i.e. QV (164.AG) - 2959ccm, 200pk, 147kw - AR 06430, AR 64301
    164 (164_) | 06.1987-09.1998 3.0 V6 (164.A) - 2959ccm, 192pk, 141kw - AR 06410
    164 (164_) | 06.1987-09.1998 3.0 V6 (164.AD, 164.AH, 164.AB) - 2959ccm, 184pk, 135kw - AR 06412
    164 (164_) | 06.1987-09.1998 3.0 V6 (164.H1A, 164.H1B, 164.K1P) - 2959ccm, 180pk, 132kw - AR 64303, AR 64305, AR 64399, AR 66303
    FIAT
    CROMA
    CROMA (154_) | 12.1985-12.1996 1600 - 1585ccm, 83pk, 61kw - 154 A.048
    CROMA (154_) | 12.1985-12.1996 1900 Turbo D i.d. - 1929ccm, 94pk, 69kw - K12B, M 111.960, 169 A4.000, LR2, A 14 NEL, B 14 NEL, BRD, BRE, BRF, A 13 DTE, N7A, NG, 199 B4.000,
    CROMA (154_) | 12.1985-12.1996 1900 Turbo D i.d. (154.LL, 154.PL) - 1929ccm, 90pk, 66kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    CROMA (154_) | 12.1985-12.1996 2000 16V - 1995ccm, 137pk, 101kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, WH, SH, 4B, PH, ABC, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, B 18 U, 4G92 (SOHC
    CROMA (154_) | 12.1985-12.1996 2000 CHT - 1995ccm, 100pk, 74kw - 154 A1.000, 154 C5.000
    CROMA (154_) | 12.1985-12.1996 2000 CHT (154.AC) - 1995ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 154 A1.000
    CROMA (154_) | 12.1985-12.1996 2000 i.e. (154.AD) - 1995ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 154 C3.000, 834 B.000
    CROMA (154_) | 12.1985-12.1996 2000 i.e. (154.AM) - 1995ccm, 113pk, 83kw - 834 B.048
    CROMA (154_) | 12.1985-12.1996 2000 i.e. (154.AM, 154.LM) - 1995ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 834 B.146, 154 C3.046
    CROMA (154_) | 12.1985-12.1996 2000 i.e. Turbo - 1995ccm, 151pk, 111kw - 810.05, 810.06, 124 AC.000, 125 B.000, 132 AC1.000, 128 A.048, 128 A.000, 128 AC.000, 128 A1.000, 8
    CROMA (154_) | 12.1985-12.1996 2000 i.e. Turbo (154.AM) - 1995ccm, 155pk, 114kw - 154 A2.000
    CROMA (154_) | 12.1985-12.1996 2000 i.e. Turbo (154.AM, 154.LM) - 1995ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 834 C.146, 154 C4.046
    CROMA (154_) | 12.1985-12.1996 2500 D - 2499ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 8144.67
    CROMA (154_) | 12.1985-12.1996 2500 TD (154.AE) - 2445ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 8144.91.2000
    CROMA (154_) | 12.1985-12.1996 2500 TD (154.LL, 154.PL) - 2500ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 8144.97, 8144.97 Y, 8144.97.2400
    CROMA (154_) | 12.1985-12.1996 2500 TDE - 2500ccm, 105pk, 77kw - 8144.97 S
    CROMA (154_) | 12.1985-12.1996 2500 V6 - 2492ccm, 162pk, 119kw - 810.05, 810.06, 124 AC.000, 125 B.000, 132 AC1.000, 128 A.048, 128 A.000, 128 AC.000, 128 A1.000, 8
    LANCIA
    THEMA
    THEMA (834_) | 11.1984-07.1994 2000 16V (834FA) - 1995ccm, 152pk, 112kw - J8S 704, 828 B4.000, 834 F1.000, 828 D3.000, 828 B1.000, 828 B7.000, 547/1, OM 651.940, 134 AS.000,
    THEMA (834_) | 11.1984-07.1994 2000 16V Turbo (834AC) - 1995ccm, 181pk, 133kw - C2J 772, J8S 704, J8S 600, J8S 740, 156 A2.100, 138 C2.048, 831 D1.000, 828 B4.000, 831 B1.000, 814
    THEMA (834_) | 11.1984-07.1994 2000 16V Turbo (834GC, 834FC) - 1995ccm, 201pk, 148kw - C2J 772, J8S 704, J8S 600, J8S 740, 828 B4.000, 834 F1.000, 8144.97 Y, J8S 784, 828 B.000, 828 D3.0
    THEMA (834_) | 11.1984-07.1994 2000 i.e (834AB) - 1995ccm, 117pk, 86kw - 834 B1.000
    THEMA (834_) | 11.1984-07.1994 2000 i.e. (834AB) - 1995ccm, 113pk, 83kw - 834 B.048
    THEMA (834_) | 11.1984-07.1994 2000 i.e. (834B) - 1995ccm, 120pk, 88kw - Z 14 XEP, M10 B18, M10 B20, GSG, GLB, GMA, RTA, BRD, BRE, BRF, RTE, RTF, RTH, F6F, F6G, JPA, LTA, H
    THEMA (834_) | 11.1984-07.1994 2000 i.e. 16V (834AA) - 1995ccm, 147pk, 108kw - 834 B2.000
    THEMA (834_) | 11.1984-07.1994 2000 i.e. Turbo (834C) - 1995ccm, 166pk, 122kw - M52 B20 (206S3), M51 D25 (256T1), BRD, BRE, BRF, DT, DS, DZ, CY, JN, KX, KV, 7A, AAH, 1P, RL, JT, C
    THEMA (834_) | 11.1984-07.1994 2000 i.e.Turbo (834CV) - 1995ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 834 C.146
    THEMA (834_) | 11.1984-07.1994 2850 V6 i.e. (834F) - 2849ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 834 E.146, 834 E.000
    THEMA (834_) | 11.1984-07.1994 8.32 (834F) - 2927ccm, 215pk, 158kw - J6R 716, C2J 772, J8S 704, J8S 600, J8S 740, J7T 708, J7T 732, J7T 733, A6M 725, A6M 726, 156 A2.10
    THEMA SW
    THEMA SW (834_) | 12.1988-07.1994 2000 16V (834FA) - 1995ccm, 152pk, 112kw - 834 F1.000
    THEMA SW (834_) | 12.1988-07.1994 2000 i.e. 16V Turbo (834AC) - 1995ccm, 181pk, 133kw - 834 C1.000
  • Original part numbers

    60805074 ALFA ROMEO
    82420112 ALFA ROMEO
    82420113 FIAT
    82420113 LANCIA
  • Manufacturer

    NRF
    NRF has been a leading manufacturer and supplier of refrigeration products for the Automotive, Marine and Industrial sectors since 1927. NRF is traditionally known for the production of radiators, cooling fans and heater resistors, but has also grown into a supplier of a complete range of engine cooling and air conditioning parts. NRF has worldwide development and testing facilities. Large wholesalers and distributors of vehicle parts as well as smaller specialists in more than 80 countries worldwide rely on the high-quality products of NRF every day.
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    28-10-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed

  • Fuel supply unit
    Topran

    Fuel supply unit

    No specifications available yet

    £ 77.88

    In stock