Back to category
FEBI

Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush 06213 FEBI

  • Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush 06213 FEBI
  • Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush 06213 FEBI, Thumbnail 2

Product number: 0115533

Manufacturer number: 06213

EAN: 4027816062134

£ 12.05

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 19-10-2026

Free Shipping

Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 3 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Outer diameter [mm]58
    Fitting PositionUpper Front Axle
    MaterialSteel Elastomer
    Inner diameter [mm]14
    Warranty3 years
    3-year commercial warranty
    Thickness [mm]56

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.B.S. 270049
    £ 10.60
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-40-040-5067
    AIC 51038
    ALTE AUTOMOTIVE 80959AL
    ANDEL ANRO08095
    BOGAP B3328224
    BORG & BECK BSK5933
    CAUTEX 200925
    CORTECO 21653100
    CORTECO 80001282
    DELPHI TD338W
    £ 6.19
    DLZ ST-BUH-CA0076-2
    DYS 37-02033-5
    EGT 211299EGT
    FAG 829 0005 10
    FAI AutoParts SS2518
    FARE SA 2642
    FEBI 06213 (this product)
    FIRST LINE FSK5933
    FRAP FSB2295
    FREY 850203301
    GOOM CAS-0198
    GSP 510595
    HART 427 376
    HART 421 637
    HUTCHINSON 598B04
    JP GROUP 1440201100
    KAUTEK BM-BS041
    KAUTEK BM-BS049
    KAUTEK BM-BS039
    KAWE 8500 11827
    KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 4232660
    LYNXauto C8091
    MALÃ’ 312
    MALÃ’ 311
    MAPCO 33638
    MATRIX PRO MX01330015
    MATRIX PRO MX01330017
    MAXGEAR 72-1253
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    METZGER 52008408
    MEYLE 300 311 2103/HD
    £ 9.85
    MONROE L11827
    Metalcaucho 04252
    NK 5101509
    OE Germany 800066
    OE Germany 800062
    OE Germany 800038
    OE Germany 802713
    OE Germany 802907
    OPTIMAL G9-689
    OPTIMAL G9-688
    OPTIMAL F8-5021
    ORIGINAL IMPERIUM 30828
    PLYOM P200925
    REINHOCH RH14-3000
    RIDEX 251T0157
    RTS 017-00599
    SIDEM 821616
    SPIDAN CHASSIS PARTS 410317
    SRLine S2020046
    SRLine S2020061
    STC T404252
    STELLOX 71-31358-SX
    SWAG 20 60 0019
    TALOSA 57-07734
    TOPRAN 500 015
    TOPRAN 500 038
    £ 5.89
    TRISCAN 8500 11827
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 08.31.001
    TRW JBU217
    UNIGOM 391311
    VAICO V20-0309-1
    VAICO V20-7040-1
    VAICO V20-0308
    WILMINK GROUP WG1922893
    WILMINK GROUP WG1923633
    WILMINK GROUP WG2585935
    ZentParts Z25461
  • Applicability

    BMW
    5
    5 (E34) | 06.1987-12.1995 524 td - 2443ccm, 115pk, 85kw - M21 D24 (246TB)
    5 (E34) | 06.1987-12.1995 525 td - 2497ccm, 115pk, 85kw - M51 D25 (256T1)
    5 (E34) | 06.1987-12.1995 525 tds - 2497ccm, 143pk, 105kw - M51 D25 (256T1)
    5 (E34) | 06.1987-12.1995 530 i - 2986ccm, 188pk, 138kw - M30 B30 (306KA)
    5 (E34) | 06.1987-12.1995 530 i V8 - 2997ccm, 218pk, 160kw - M60 B30 (308S1)
    5 (E34) | 06.1987-12.1995 535 i - 3430ccm, 211pk, 155kw - M30 B34 (346KB)
    5 (E34) | 06.1987-12.1995 540 i V8 - 3982ccm, 286pk, 210kw - M60 B40 (408S1)
    5 Touring
    5 Touring (E34) | 07.1991-07.1996 525 td - 2497ccm, 115pk, 85kw - M51 D25 (256T1)
    5 Touring (E34) | 07.1991-07.1996 525 tds - 2497ccm, 143pk, 105kw - M51 D25 (256T1)
    5 Touring (E34) | 07.1991-07.1996 530 i - 2997ccm, 218pk, 160kw - M60 B30 (308S1)
    5 Touring (E34) | 07.1991-07.1996 540 i - 3982ccm, 286pk, 210kw - M60 B40 (408S1)
    7
    7 (E32) | 03.1985-09.1994 730 i, iL - 2986ccm, 197pk, 145kw - M30 B30 (306EA)
    7 (E32) | 03.1985-09.1994 730 i, iL - 2986ccm, 188pk, 138kw - M30 B30 (306KA)
    7 (E32) | 03.1985-09.1994 730 i, iL V8 - 2997ccm, 218pk, 160kw - M60 B30 (308S1)
    7 (E32) | 03.1985-09.1994 735 i, iL - 3430ccm, 220pk, 162kw - M30 B34 (346EC)
    7 (E32) | 03.1985-09.1994 735 i, iL - 3430ccm, 211pk, 155kw - M30 B34 (346KB)
  • Original part numbers

    31 12 1 133 488 BMW
    31 12 1 130 587 BMW
    31 12 1 136 605 BMW
    31 12 1 136 607 BMW
    31 12 1 136 606 BMW
    31 12 1 139 456 BMW
  • Manufacturer

    FEBI

    FeBi is one of our largest manufacturers in brake discs, brake pads, bearing arms and chassis products.

    FeBi offers everything for the professional repair of cars, trailers, trailers and vans from all current brands and models. FeBi uses her years of experience, state-of-the-art production technologies, and invests continuously in expanding its own production.

    FeBi distinguishes itself on the following issues from other manufacturers:

    - Very wide range of > 30,000 products
    - 95% is in stock at Febi and is therefore delivered quickly
    - FeBi produces itself and guarantees a high German quality
    - Great offer for very recent car models

    At the moment we have FeBi products in the following product groups:

    - Brake block set
    - Brake pads
    - Gas pressure springs
    - Control Arms
    - Springs
    - Distribution sets
    - Filters
    - Bobines
    - Cooling parts (Cooling water flanges, hoses)
    - Spark plugs
    - Tie Rods and steering rods
    - Support arm rubbers
    - Wheel bearings
    - Sensors
    - Electrical parts

    FeBi also supplies her own Pro kit today. The Febi Pro Kit is a complete repair kit and contains all materials to fully make a repair. Convenient, because you do not have to find and order all the individual products themselves and they will always fit perfectly.

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    19-10-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed

  • Seal, drive shaft
    Febest

    Seal, drive shaft

    No specifications available yet

    £ 4.23

    In stock
  • Gas spring, trunk 174976 FEBI
    FEBI

    Gas spring, trunk 174976 FEBI

    No specifications available yet

    £ 29.30

    In stock
  • Tie Rod Axle Joint
    Lemforder

    Tie Rod Axle Joint

    No specifications available yet

    £ 21.93

    In stock
  • Track Control Arm 42404 FEBI
    FEBI

    Track Control Arm 42404 FEBI

    No specifications available yet

    Winprice
    RRP: £ 79.96

    £ 31.00

    In stock