Back to category
Febi ProKit

Track Control Arm ProKit 33369 Febi ProKit

  • Track Control Arm ProKit 33369 Febi ProKit
  • Track Control Arm ProKit 33369 Febi ProKit, Thumbnail 2

Product number: 0153574

Manufacturer number: 33369

EAN: 4027816333692

£ 30.86

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 21-10-2026

Free Shipping

Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 4 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    MaterialSheet Steel
    Fitting PositionFront axle left (passenger side)
    Front axle right (driver's side)
    Supplementary Article/Info 2Without ball joint
    TypeSuspension arm
    Fitting PositionLower
    Supplementary Article/Supplementary InfoWith mounting/fastening material
    Steering arm typeControl Arm
    Warranty3 years
    3-year commercial warranty
    Observe service information

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.B.S. 210504
    £ 33.13
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-42-010-2192
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-42-010-7917
    ALTE AUTOMOTIVE 79448AL
    ALTE AUTOMOTIVE 79447AL
    ALTE AUTOMOTIVE 79526AL
    ASAM 76784
    AUTOMEGA 110049010
    BAPMIC BF0320930038
    BOGAP A3327358
    BORG & BECK BCA6164
    BORG & BECK BCA6165
    BORG & BECK BCA5773
    BORG & BECK BCA5772
    BSG BSG 90-315-103
    BÖLK BOL-E091044
    DELPHI TC4713
    £ 31.89
    EGT 141078EGT
    EUROREPAR 1634887880
    FAI AutoParts SS1221
    FEBI PROKIT 33369 (this product)
    FIRST LINE FCA6164
    FIRST LINE FCA6165
    FIRST LINE FCA5772
    FIRST LINE FCA5773
    FRAP F2257
    FROW 4221206006
    FROW 4221206009
    FROW 4221206010
    KAWE 8500 29561
    KEY PARTS KCA6164
    KEY PARTS KCA6165
    KEY PARTS KCA5773
    KEY PARTS KCA5772
    LEMFÖRDER 27745 01
    £ 57.01
    LYNXauto C5392LR
    MAXGEAR 72-1635
    METZGER 58012102
    METZGER 58015001
    METZGER 58012201
    METZGER 58015408
    METZGER 58014902
    MEYLE 116 050 0012
    £ 29.31
    MONROE L29561
    MONROE L29J64
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    MONROE L29J65
    MONROE L29J61
    MONROE L29J60
    MOOG VO-WP-0236P
    MOOG VO-WP-1520P
    £ 33.08
    MOOG VO-WP-1519
    £ 69.49
    MOOG VO-WP-0236
    £ 60.20
    MOOG VO-WP-1519P
    £ 33.08
    MOOG VO-WP-0235P
    MOOG VO-WP-0235
    £ 60.20
    MOOG VO-WP-1520
    £ 69.49
    MOTRIO 8550506800
    NK 5014737
    £ 25.08
    OCAP 0791062
    OCAP 0701062
    OCAP 0781062
    OE Germany 801829
    OE Germany 801830
    OE Germany 801873
    OPTIMAL G6-696
    OPTIMAL G6-1463
    OPTIMAL G6-1469
    OPTIMAL G6-1468
    OPTIMAL G6-1462
    Omnicraft 2398248
    RIDEX 273C1835
    RODRUNNER TC-V-936
    RODRUNNER TC-V-935
    SASIC 7476299
    SIDEM 63675
    SPIDAN CHASSIS PARTS 45210
    SRLine 952837
    SRLine 952838
    SRLine 952837-2
    STARK SKCA-00560339
    SWAG 30 93 3369
    TEKNOROT V-935
    TEKNOROT V-936
    TOPRAN 108 566
    TRICLO 773416
    TRISCAN 8500 29561
    TRW JTC944
    £ 26.54
    VAICO V10-7160
    vika 44070685301
  • Applicability

    SEAT
    AROSA
    AROSA (6H1) | 05.1997-06.2004 1.0 - 999ccm, 50pk, 37kw - AER, ALL, ALD, ANV, AUC
    AROSA (6H1) | 05.1997-06.2004 1.0 - 997ccm, 50pk, 37kw - AHT
    AROSA (6H1) | 05.1997-06.2004 1.4 - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - AEX, APQ, AKV, AKK, ANW, AUD
    AROSA (6H1) | 05.1997-06.2004 1.4 16V - 1390ccm, 100pk, 74kw - AFK, AQQ, AUB
    AROSA (6H1) | 05.1997-06.2004 1.4 TDI - 1422ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AMF
    AROSA (6H1) | 05.1997-06.2004 1.7 SDI - 1716ccm, 60pk, 44kw - AKU
    VOLKSWAGEN
    LUPO I
    LUPO I (6X1, 6E1) | 09.1998-07.2005 1.0 - 999ccm, 50pk, 37kw - AER, ALL, ALD, ANV, AUC
    LUPO I (6X1, 6E1) | 09.1998-07.2005 1.0 - 997ccm, 50pk, 37kw - AHT
    LUPO I (6X1, 6E1) | 09.1998-07.2005 1.4 - 1390ccm, 60pk, 44kw - AUD
    LUPO I (6X1, 6E1) | 09.1998-07.2005 1.4 16V - 1390ccm, 100pk, 74kw - AFK, AQQ, AUB, ANM
    LUPO I (6X1, 6E1) | 09.1998-07.2005 1.4 16V - 1390ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AHW, AKQ, APE, AUA, BBY
    LUPO I (6X1, 6E1) | 09.1998-07.2005 1.4 TDI - 1422ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AMF
    LUPO I (6X1, 6E1) | 09.1998-07.2005 1.6 GTI - 1598ccm, 125pk, 92kw - AVY
    LUPO I (6X1, 6E1) | 09.1998-07.2005 1.7 SDI - 1716ccm, 60pk, 44kw - AKU
    POLO
    POLO (6N2) | 10.1999-09.2001 1.0 - 999ccm, 50pk, 37kw - ALD, AUC
    POLO (6N2) | 10.1999-09.2001 1.4 - 1390ccm, 60pk, 44kw - AKK, AUD
    POLO (6N2) | 10.1999-09.2001 1.4 - 1390ccm, 54pk, 40kw - AKP, ANX
    POLO (6N2) | 10.1999-09.2001 1.4 16V - 1390ccm, 101pk, 74kw - AFK, AQQ, AUB
    POLO (6N2) | 10.1999-09.2001 1.4 16V - 1390ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AHW, APE, AUA
    POLO (6N2) | 10.1999-09.2001 1.4 TDI - 1422ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AMF
    POLO (6N2) | 10.1999-09.2001 1.6 16V GTI - 1598ccm, 125pk, 92kw - ARC, AVY
    POLO (6N2) | 10.1999-09.2001 1.7 SDI - 1716ccm, 60pk, 44kw - AKU
    POLO (6N2) | 10.1999-09.2001 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - AEF
    POLO (6N2) | 10.1999-09.2001 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - AGD, ASX
  • Original part numbers

    6X0 407 151 S1 SEAT
    6X0 407 151 SEAT
    6N0 407 151 A S1 SEAT
    6N0 407 151 A SEAT
    6X0 407 151 A S1 SEAT
    6X0 407 151 A SEAT
    6X0 407 151 S1 VW
    6X0 407 151 VW
    6X0 407 151 A S1 VW
    6X0 407 151 A VW
    6N0 407 151 A S1 VW
    6N0 407 151 A VW
  • Manufacturer

    Febi ProKit
    With ProKit, Ferdinand Bilstein offers an innovative product line that saves workshops time and money, because febi ProKits certainly contain all the parts needed for the repair in question. Screws and nuts are a classic example: they usually need to be replaced during repairs and are often not included with the replacement part ordered. Result: extra driving back and forth to purchase associated parts, which means a loss of time and money for the workshops.

    A selection from the range of the Febi Prokit line:
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    21-10-2026

Secure payment