Back to category
DAYCO

Belt Pulley, crankshaft

Product number: 1213745

Manufacturer number: DPV1030

EAN: 8021787005240

£ 38.32

Incl. VAT
View product specifications

Free Shipping


  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 32 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Belt Pulley Ø [mm]146,0
    Warranty2 years
    Height 1 (mm)44,3
    Weight [kg]1,4

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    3RG 10912
    AUTEX 658041
    AUTOKIT 03.90048
    AUTOTEAM A05804
    BBR Automotive 001-10-29888
    BGA DP1052
    BREDA LORETT PSD1092/ND
    BTA E6F0007BTA
    BUGATTI BPSD1092-ND
    CALIBER 20764
    CORTECO 80001146
    DAYCO DPV1030 (this product)
    DT Spare Parts 12.15477
    FEBI BILSTEIN 39772
    £ 34.19
    FEBI BILSTEIN 39709
    £ 36.62
    GATES TVD1083
    HUTCHINSON DP013
    IJS GROUP 17-1089
    IPD 15-7036
    KAMOKA RW064
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    KM International FI14510
    LUCAS LPD0035
    MABYPARTS ODP212091
    OPTIMAL F8-7081
    ORIGINAL IMPERIUM 10006
    RUVILLE 520099
    SAMPA 069.393
    SASIC 2150017
    SNR DPF359.02
    SNR DPF359.00
    SWAG 70 93 9772
    TRISCAN 8643 15013
    VAICO V42-0553
    WILMINK GROUP WG1143174
    WILMINK GROUP WG1084350
    WILMINK GROUP WG2006454
    WILMINK GROUP WG2308527
    WILMINK GROUP WG1443147
    WILMINK GROUP WG1443144
    WILMINK GROUP WG1760857
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    0515T4 CITROËN
    500332293 FIAT
    504099920 FIAT
    99462683 FIAT
    500332293 IVECO
    504099920 IVECO
    0515T4 PEUGEOT
  • Manufacturer

    DAYCO
    Dayco's expertise in quietly and efficiently transferring power has made the company the leading global provider of system solutions for hybrid electric vehicles.
    Dayco's 100+ years of drive system experience enables them to equip all customer applications around the world with the most effective drive systems to meet customer specific performance requirements. Dayco's world-class global distribution network serves the aftermarket industry with a full range of kits and products to meet the needs of any local market.
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    20-11-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed