Back to category
FEBI

Oil Pump

  • Oil Pump
  • Oil Pump, Thumbnail 2

Product number: 1392628

Manufacturer number: 170996

EAN: 4054224709962

£ 203.27

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 22-10-2026

Free Shipping

Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 3 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    for OE number651 180 14 00
    Warranty2 years
    3-year commercial warranty
    Observe service information

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    ASHIKA 157-MR-MR02
    AUGER 97244
    AUTOTEAM AA1306
    Autopumps UK AOP773
    Autopumps UK AOP731
    BAPMIC BF0423250043
    BBR Automotive 001-10-32404
    BOGAP C1410102
    BSG BSG 60-101-004
    CALIBER 89746
    COMLINE COP004
    DIPASPORT POM058DPSN
    DIPASPORT POM058PRBN
    DOLZ OM030
    DT Spare Parts 4.68950
    ENGITECH ENT069215
    ESEN SKV 77SKV017
    ESEN SKV 77SKV041
    FAI AutoParts OP351
    £ 139.99
    FAST FT38310
    FEBI 170996 (this product)
    FRECCIA OP09-154
    £ 143.12
    GGT POM030
    HOFFER H998049
    IJS GROUP 60-1131
    JAPANPARTS OP-MR02
    JAPKO 157MR02
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    KM International FI28060
    MEAT & DORIA 998049
    MI.R.A. 28/4637
    MOTIVE OP8375
    MOTIVE OP8333
    £ 171.13
    NE 191010000500
    £ 283.95
    NTY BPO-ME-003
    PIERBURG 7.07919.21.0
    £ 272.73
    PartsTec PTA420-0018
    RIDEX 596O0044
    SAMPA 209.099
    STARK SKOPM-1700043
    SWAG 33 10 0661
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 02.18.105
    VAICO V30-8419
    VEMA 310012V
    WILMINK GROUP WG1937851
    WILMINK GROUP WG2153921
    WILMINK GROUP WG2315668
    WILMINK GROUP WG1940945
    WILMINK GROUP WG2472703
    WILMINK GROUP WG1837060
    WILMINK GROUP WG2359603
    WILMINK GROUP WG1904139
    WILMINK GROUP WG2179054
    vika 19607201
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    68089288AA JEEP
    A651 180 13 01 MERCEDES-BENZ
    651 180 26 01 MERCEDES-BENZ
    651 180 13 01 MERCEDES-BENZ
    68089288AB DODGE
    651 180 14 00 MERCEDES-BENZ
    651 180 24 01 MERCEDES-BENZ
    68089288AA DODGE
    651 180 28 01 MERCEDES-BENZ
    A651 180 14 00 MERCEDES-BENZ
    A651 180 28 01 MERCEDES-BENZ
    A651 180 24 01 MERCEDES-BENZ
    651 180 04 00 MERCEDES-BENZ
    68089288AB JEEP
    A651 180 04 00 MERCEDES-BENZ
    A651 180 26 01 MERCEDES-BENZ
    68089287AA JEEP
  • Manufacturer

    FEBI

    FeBi is one of our largest manufacturers in brake discs, brake pads, bearing arms and chassis products.

    FeBi offers everything for the professional repair of cars, trailers, trailers and vans from all current brands and models. FeBi uses her years of experience, state-of-the-art production technologies, and invests continuously in expanding its own production.

    FeBi distinguishes itself on the following issues from other manufacturers:

    - Very wide range of > 30,000 products
    - 95% is in stock at Febi and is therefore delivered quickly
    - FeBi produces itself and guarantees a high German quality
    - Great offer for very recent car models

    At the moment we have FeBi products in the following product groups:

    - Brake block set
    - Brake pads
    - Gas pressure springs
    - Control Arms
    - Springs
    - Distribution sets
    - Filters
    - Bobines
    - Cooling parts (Cooling water flanges, hoses)
    - Spark plugs
    - Tie Rods and steering rods
    - Support arm rubbers
    - Wheel bearings
    - Sensors
    - Electrical parts

    FeBi also supplies her own Pro kit today. The Febi Pro Kit is a complete repair kit and contains all materials to fully make a repair. Convenient, because you do not have to find and order all the individual products themselves and they will always fit perfectly.

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    22-10-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed