Back to category
Pierburg

Oil Pump

Product number: 0755407

Manufacturer number: 7.07919.06.0

EAN: 4028977872525

£ 91.72

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 22-10-2026

Free Shipping

Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 4 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Number of Teeth30
    Warranty2 years

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    ASHIKA 157-VW-VW17
    AUTLOG OP2001
    Autopumps UK AOP792
    Autopumps UK AOP489
    BOGAP A1410109
    BOGAP A1410101
    BSG BSG 90-101-023
    Borsehung B12697
    COMLINE COP017
    DIPASPORT POM070PRBN
    ET ENGINETEAM PU0116
    FEBI BILSTEIN 177227
    £ 84.08
    GK 705503
    HEPU OP5503
    HOFFER H998035
    IJS GROUP 60-1116
    JAPANPARTS OP-VW17
    JAPKO 157VW17
    JPN 25M9039-JPN
    LORO 102-00-038
    MAGNETI MARELLI 351516000033
    £ 42.56
    MASTER-SPORT 640191759
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    MASTER-SPORT 641161920
    MEAT & DORIA 998035
    METZGER 8000056
    MOTIVE OP8394
    MOTIVE OP479
    MTR 12197034
    MV Parts MV O1670T
    PIERBURG 7.07919.06.0 (this product)
    RIDEX 596O0066
    STARK SKOPM-1700065
    STELLOX 04-40057-SX
    SWAG 33 10 3977
    TOPRAN 116 192
    £ 56.37
    VAICO V10-4262
    WILMINK GROUP WG1726564
    WILMINK GROUP WG2359592
    WILMINK GROUP WG2472679
    WILMINK GROUP WG1940965
    WILMINK GROUP WG1489914
    ZentParts Z189884
    at autoteile germany at14029
  • Applicability

    SEAT
    CORDOBA
    CORDOBA (6L2) | 09.2002-11.2009 1.6 16V - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw - BTS
    IBIZA Mk
    IBIZA Mk III (6L1) | 02.2002-11.2009 1.6 16V - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw - BTS
    IBIZA Mk IV (6J5, 6P1) | 03.2008-06.2017 1.6 - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw - BTS
    IBIZA Mk IV (6J5, 6P1) | 03.2008-06.2017 1.6 LPG - 1598ccm, 81pk, 60kw - CNKA
    IBIZA Mk IV SC (6J1, 6P5) | 06.2008-12.2016 1.6 - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw - BTS
    IBIZA Mk IV SC (6J1, 6P5) | 06.2008-12.2016 1.6 LPG - 1598ccm, 81pk, 60kw - CNKA
    IBIZA Mk IV ST (6J8, 6P8) | 03.2010-07.2016 1.6 - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw - BTS
    TOLEDO IV
    TOLEDO IV (KG3) | 07.2012-04.2019 1.6 - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw - CFNA
    SKODA
    FABIA II
    FABIA II (542) | 12.2006-12.2014 1.6 - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw - BTS, CFNA
    FABIA II Combi (545) | 10.2007-12.2014 1.6 - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw - BTS, CFNA
    RAPID
    RAPID (NH3, NK3, NK6) | 07.2012-03.2022 1.6 - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw - CFNA
    RAPID Spaceback
    RAPID Spaceback (NH1) | 07.2012-12.2019 1.6 - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw - CFNA
    ROOMSTER
    ROOMSTER (5J7) | 03.2006-05.2015 1.6 - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw - BTS, CFNA
    VOLKSWAGEN
    JETTA IV
    JETTA IV (162, 163, AV3, AV2) | 04.2010-04.2018 1.6 - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw - CFNA, CLRA
    JETTA IV (162, 163, AV3, AV2) | 04.2010-04.2018 1.6 - 1598ccm, 86pk, 63kw - CFNB
    POLO IV
    POLO IV (9N_, 9A_) | 10.2001-11.2009 1.6 16V - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw - BTS
    POLO V
    POLO V (6R1, 6C1) | 03.2009-05.2022 1.4 (6R1) - 1390ccm, 86pk, 63kw - CGGB, CLPA
    POLO V (6R1, 6C1) | 03.2009-05.2022 1.6 BiFuel - 1598ccm, 82pk, 60kw - CNKA
    POLO V Saloon (602, 604, 612, 614) | 05.2010-05.2022 1.6 - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw -
    POLO V Saloon (602, 604, 612, 614) | 05.2010-05.2022 1.6 - 1598ccm, 86pk, 63kw - CFNB
  • Original part numbers

    03C 115 105 AB SEAT
    03C 115 105 L SEAT
    03C 115 105 AB SKODA
    03C 115 105 L SKODA
    03C 115 105 AB VW
    03C 115 105 L VW
    03C 115 105 T SEAT
    03C 115 105 T SKODA
    03C 115 105 T VW
    03C 115 105 AB SKODA (SVW)
    03C 115 105 AB VW (FAW)
    03C 115 105 AB VW (SVW)
  • Manufacturer

    Pierburg

    Pierburg is an OE supplier for various car brands and has been active since 1909 as a partner in the automotive branch. Pierburg produces electric water pumps, DC motor driven exhaust gas recirculation systems to derive valves, as well as the many different versions of the drive modules. - OE quality - 1 year full warranty

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    22-10-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed