Back to category
Mahle

Exhaust valve

Product number: 2146535

Manufacturer number: 081 VA 31399 000

EAN: 4009026800270

£ 20.06

Incl. VAT
View product specifications

Free Shipping


  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 32 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Fitting PositionOutlet Side
    Valve head diameter [mm]24,6
    Valve stem diameter [mm]5,0
    Valve seat angle [°]45,0
    Warranty2 years
    Length [mm]94,0

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    Autopumps UK AEV6621
    BBR Automotive 001-10-30269
    ET ENGINETEAM VE0166
    FAI AutoParts EV95180
    FRECCIA R6621/RCR
    £ 10.91
    IAP QUALITY PARTS 110-51001
    MAHLE 081 VA 31399 000 (this product)
    MOTIVE EV6621
    MV Parts MV 423822GN
    MV Parts MV 423822GC
    MV Parts MV 423822T
    MV Parts MV V0451
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    RIDEX 1270O0050
    TRW Engine Component 111215
    WILMINK GROUP WG1788184
    WILMINK GROUP WG1701384
    WILMINK GROUP WG2337470
    WILMINK GROUP WG1053723
    WILMINK GROUP WG1898098
    WILMINK GROUP WG1491411
    WILMINK GROUP WG2338838
    WILMINK GROUP WG1093647
    WILMINK GROUP WG1015840
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    7797712 BMW
    7812615 BMW
    11 34 7 797 712 BMW
    8511622 BMW
    11347812615 BMW
    11348511622 BMW
  • Manufacturer

    Mahle

    Mahle/ Knecht filters specializes in everything that has to do with the internal combustion engine and its immediate environment

    More than 140 renowned motorcycle and vehicle manufacturers now equip their engines with MAHLE engine parts and filters as standard.

    At Winparts we offer the following products from Mahle, among others:

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    20-11-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed