Back to category
AE Engine Parts

Inlet Valve

Product number: 0794258

Manufacturer number: V94190

EAN: 4044197072798

£ 5.12

Incl. VAT
View product specifications

Free Shipping


  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 32 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    MaterialChrome Silicon steel
    Supplementary Article/Info 2Valve stem end hardened
    Valve head diameter [mm]35,4
    Valve stem diameter [mm]7
    Valve seat angle [°]45
    Warranty2 years
    Length [mm]111

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    AE ENGINE PARTS V94190 (this product)
    Autopumps UK AIV1023
    BGA V511013
    CORTECO 551241B
    DT Spare Parts 6.22056
    ET ENGINETEAM VI0028
    FAI AutoParts IV511023
    FRECCIA R4973/S
    £ 5.07
    IAP QUALITY PARTS 110-13162
    IPSA VL119300
    MAHLE ORIGINAL 021 VE 30846 000
    MOTIVE IV1023
    MV Parts MV 412412GC
    MV Parts MV 412412T
    MV Parts MV V0197
    MV Parts MV 4-076
    MV Parts MV 412412
    NE 147038000100
    NPS N920N41
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    RIDEX 1269I0018
    STARK SKINV-3270017
    STELLOX 01-23203-SX
    TOPRAN 700 657
    TRW Engine Component 511013
    WILMINK GROUP WG1093509
    WILMINK GROUP WG1491462
    WILMINK GROUP WG1016102
    WILMINK GROUP WG1232964
    WILMINK GROUP WG1052984
    WILMINK GROUP WG1202282
    WILMINK GROUP WG2317828
    WILMINK GROUP WG2339706
    WILMINK GROUP WG2018731
    WILMINK GROUP WG2268921
    WILMINK GROUP WG2535840
    WILMINK GROUP WG2515959
    WILMINK GROUP WG2535771
    ZentParts Z71537
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    MW30620685 MITSUBISHI
    13201-00QAC NISSAN
    13201-00QAM NISSAN
    13201-AW300 NISSAN
    44 02 633 OPEL
    44 15 921 OPEL
    44 15 921 VAUXHALL
    7701 476 024 VOLVO
    44 02 633 GENERAL MOTORS
    44 15 921 GENERAL MOTORS
    77 001 103 87 RENAULT
    77 014 760 24 RENAULT
    77 001 103 86 RENAULT
    77 014 717 02 RENAULT
  • Manufacturer

    AE Engine Parts
    For outstanding top engine components that support engine performance and meet original manufacturer standards, AEĀ® has the answer. Turbocharging and other CO2 reduction techniques are driving up temperatures and pressures, while increasing biodiesel content contributes to an increasingly aggressive top-end engine environment. Only components that utilize the OE design expertise, with the latest advanced materials and manufacturing quality, can deliver the performance and durability required by the professional engine technicians.
    AE offers the most comprehensive range of top engine parts from one central point, including valvetrains, camtrains and auxiliary products, belts and timing belt kits. The current range includes 1,200 valves, 350 valve guides, 30 valve seats, 280 camshafts and related parts covering 7,400 different engines and more than 27,400 applications. The range is complemented by a portfolio of timing belts covering more than 14,000 applications.
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    20-11-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed