Back to category
Ina

Rocker/ Tappet

Product number: 0663618

Manufacturer number: 420001410

EAN: 4005108081254

£ 6.85

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 24-10-2026

Free Shipping

Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 2 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Operating ModeHydraulic
    Warranty2 years
    Diameter [mm]21
    Height [mm]68

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-46-032-2157
    AUTEX 955037
    Autopumps UK AHL172
    BGA HL6392
    BLUE PRINT ADG06116
    £ 4.78
    BSG BSG 65-122-021
    FAI AutoParts TM3023
    FAI AutoParts TM3023S
    FEBI BILSTEIN 02998
    £ 4.78
    FRECCIA PI 06-0009
    INA 420 0014 10
    £ 6.85
    INA 420001410 (this product)
    IPD 45-4032
    JP GROUP 1211400500
    KOLBENSCHMIDT 50006457
    £ 5.62
    MAXGEAR 17-0017
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    MOTIVE HL63
    £ 6.74
    STELLOX 20-00501-SX
    SWAG 40 18 0002
    TOPRAN 201 234
    TRISCAN 80-24004
    VAICO V40-0057
    WILMINK GROUP WG1490788
    WILMINK GROUP WG1017740
    WILMINK GROUP WG1170624
    WILMINK GROUP WG1156396
    WILMINK GROUP WG1051891
    WILMINK GROUP WG1172111
    WILMINK GROUP WG1170676
    WILMINK GROUP WG1051824
    WILMINK GROUP WG2155910
    WILMINK GROUP WG1250761
  • Applicability

    CHEVROLET
    AVEO /
    AVEO / KALOS Hatchback (T200) | 05.2003-05.2008 1.4 - 1399ccm, 83pk, 61kw - LX5(85CUL4)
    AVEO / KALOS Saloon (T250, T255) | 03.2005-05.2013 1.4 - 1399ccm, 83pk, 61kw - LX5(85CUL4)
    DAEWOO
    KALOS
    KALOS (KLAS) | 09.2002-??? 1.4 - 1399ccm, 83pk, 61kw - F14S3
    KALOS Saloon
    KALOS Saloon (KLAS) | 11.2002-12.2004 1.4 - 1399ccm, 83pk, 61kw - F14S3
    LANOS
    LANOS (KLAT) | 05.1997-??? 1.3 - 1349ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, 149 B3.000, 146 A5.000, X 20 XEV, X 17 DTL, 20 T2N, X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE, X 18 XE1,
    LANOS (KLAT) | 05.1997-??? 1.5 - 1498ccm, 86pk, 63kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, 149 B3.000, 146 A5.000, X 20 XEV, X 17 DTL, 20 T2N, X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE, X 18 XE1,
    LANOS Saloon
    LANOS Saloon (KLAT) | 02.1997-12.2002 1.3 - 1349ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, 149 B3.000, 146 A5.000, X 20 XEV, X 17 DTL, 20 T2N, X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE, X 18 XE1,
    LANOS Saloon (KLAT) | 02.1997-12.2002 1.5 - 1498ccm, 86pk, 63kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, 149 B3.000, 146 A5.000, X 20 XEV, X 17 DTL, 20 T2N, X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE, X 18 XE1,
    NEXIA
    NEXIA | 02.1995-08.1997 1.5 (08, 68) - 1498ccm, 71pk, 52kw - G15MF
    NEXIA | 02.1995-08.1997 1.5 (08, 68) - 1498ccm, 75pk, 55kw - G15MF
    NEXIA | 02.1995-08.1997 1.5 (08, 68) - 1498ccm, 60pk, 44kw - M52 B20 (206S3), HC, N57 D30 B, RF, C1J 760, C1J 764, F2N 708, F2N 710, F2N 798, F3P 706, F3P 760,
    NEXIA Saloon
    NEXIA Saloon | 02.1995-08.1997 1.5 (19) - 1498ccm, 71pk, 52kw - G15MF
    NEXIA Saloon | 02.1995-08.1997 1.5 (19) - 1498ccm, 75pk, 55kw - G15MF
    NEXIA Saloon | 02.1995-08.1997 1.5 (19) - 1498ccm, 60pk, 44kw - M52 B20 (206S3), HC, N57 D30 B, RF, C1J 760, C1J 764, F2N 708, F2N 710, F2N 798, F3P 706, F3P 760,
    OPEL
    ASCONA C
    ASCONA C (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.3 S (F11, M11, F68, M68) - 1297ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 13 S
    ASCONA C (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.6 (F11, F68, M11, M68) - 1598ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 16 SV
    ASCONA C (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.6 (F11, M11, F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 16 NV
    ASCONA C (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.6 D (F11, M11, F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 54pk, 40kw - 16 D, 16 DA
    ASCONA C (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.6 i (F11, M11, F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - S14 B23 (234EA), E 16 NZ, C 16 NZ, 15 NB, C 20 NE, 6Y2, 6Y2D, 6J1, S38 B35 (356ED), HR12DDR, 26 N,
    ASCONA C (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.6 i Cat (F11, M11, F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - S14 B23 (234EA), E 16 NZ, C 16 NZ, 15 NB, C 20 NE, 6Y2, 6Y2D, 6J1, S38 B35 (356ED), HR12DDR, 26 N,
    ASCONA C (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.6 S (F11, M11, F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 16 SH
    ASCONA C (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.8 (F11, M11, F68, M68) - 1796ccm, 84pk, 62kw - E 18 NV
    ASCONA C (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.8 E (F11, M11, F68, M68) - 1796ccm, 100pk, 74kw - S 18 NV, C 18 NE
    ASCONA C (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.8 i (F11, M11, F68, M68) - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 18 E
    ASCONA C (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 2.0 i (F11, M11, F68, M68) - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 20 NE
    ASCONA C (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 2.0 i Cat (F11, M11, F68, M68) - 1998ccm, 116pk, 85kw - S14 B23 (234EA), E 16 NZ, C 16 NZ, 15 NB, C 20 NE, 6Y2, 6Y2D, 6J1, S38 B35 (356ED), HR12DDR, 26 N,
    ASCONA C (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 2.0 i GT (F11, M11, F68, M68) - 1998ccm, 130pk, 95kw - 20 SEH
    ASCONA C Hatchback (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.3 S (F68, M68) - 1297ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 13 S
    ASCONA C Hatchback (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.6 (F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 16 NV
    ASCONA C Hatchback (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.6 (F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 16 SV
    ASCONA C Hatchback (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.6 D (F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 54pk, 40kw - 16 D, 16 DA
    ASCONA C Hatchback (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.6 i (F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - S14 B23 (234EA), E 16 NZ, 15 NB, C 20 NE, 6Y2, 6Y2D, 6J1, S38 B35 (356ED), HR12DDR, 26 N, 15LN, 15
    ASCONA C Hatchback (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.6 i Cat (F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - S14 B23 (234EA), E 16 NZ, C 16 NZ, 15 NB, C 20 NE, 6Y2, 6Y2D, 6J1, S38 B35 (356ED), HR12DDR, 26 N,
    ASCONA C Hatchback (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.6 S (F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 16 SH
    ASCONA C Hatchback (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.8 (F68, M68) - 1796ccm, 84pk, 62kw - E 18 NV
    ASCONA C Hatchback (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.8 E (F68, M68) - 1796ccm, 100pk, 74kw - S 18 NV, C 18 NE
    ASCONA C Hatchback (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.8 i (F68, M68) - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 18 E
    ASCONA C Hatchback (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 2.0 i (F68, M68) - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 20 NE
    ASCONA C Hatchback (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 2.0 i Cat (F68, M68) - 1998ccm, 116pk, 85kw - C 20 NE, 6Y2, 6Y2D, 6J1
    ASCONA C Hatchback (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 2.0 i GT (F68, M68) - 1998ccm, 130pk, 95kw - 20 SEH
    ASTRA F
    ASTRA F CLASSIC Estate (T92) | 01.1998-01.2005 1.4 i (F35, M35) - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - X 14 NZ
    ASTRA F CLASSIC Estate (T92) | 01.1998-01.2005 1.6 i (F35, M35) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
    ASTRA F CLASSIC Hatchback (T92) | 01.1998-08.2002 1.4 i (M08, M68, F08, F68) - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - X 14 NZ
    ASTRA F CLASSIC Hatchback (T92) | 01.1998-08.2002 1.6 i (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
    ASTRA F CLASSIC Saloon (T92) | 01.1998-08.2002 1.4 i (F19, M19) - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - X 14 NZ
    ASTRA F CLASSIC Saloon (T92) | 01.1998-08.2002 1.6 i (F19, M19) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
    ASTRA F Convertible (T92) | 03.1993-03.2001 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 71pk, 52kw - X 16 SZ
    ASTRA F Convertible (T92) | 03.1993-03.2001 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
    ASTRA F Convertible (T92) | 03.1993-03.2001 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE
    ASTRA F Estate (T92) | 09.1991-01.1998 1.4 (F35, M35) - 1389ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 14 SE
    ASTRA F Estate (T92) | 09.1991-01.1998 1.4 i (F35, M35) - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ, X 14 NZ
    ASTRA F Estate (T92) | 09.1991-01.1998 1.4 Si (F35, M35) - 1389ccm, 82pk, 60kw - C 14 SE
    ASTRA F Estate (T92) | 09.1991-01.1998 1.6 (F35, M35) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 16 LZ2, 16 NZR
    ASTRA F Estate (T92) | 09.1991-01.1998 1.6 i (F35, M35) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - C 16 NZ, X 16 SZR
    ASTRA F Estate (T92) | 09.1991-01.1998 1.6 i (F35, M35) - 1598ccm, 71pk, 52kw - X 16 SZ
    ASTRA F Estate (T92) | 09.1991-01.1998 1.6 Si (F35, M35) - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - C 16 SE
    ASTRA F Estate (T92) | 09.1991-01.1998 1.7 D (F35, M35) - 1699ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 17 DR
    ASTRA F Estate (T92) | 09.1991-01.1998 1.7 TD (F35, M35) - 1699ccm, 68pk, 50kw - X 17 DTL
    ASTRA F Estate (T92) | 09.1991-01.1998 2.0 i (F35, M35) - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE
    ASTRA F Estate Van (T92) | 10.1991-01.1999 1.4 i (F70) - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ
    ASTRA F Estate Van (T92) | 10.1991-01.1999 1.6 i (F70) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - C 16 NZ, X 16 SZR
    ASTRA F Estate Van (T92) | 10.1991-01.1999 1.6 i (F70) - 1598ccm, 71pk, 52kw - X 16 SZ
    ASTRA F Estate Van (T92) | 10.1991-01.1999 1.7 D (F70) - 1699ccm, 57pk, 42kw - 17 D
    ASTRA F Estate Van (T92) | 10.1991-01.1999 1.7 D (F70) - 1699ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 17 DR
    ASTRA F Estate Van (T92) | 10.1991-01.1999 1.7 TD (F70) - 1699ccm, 68pk, 50kw - X 17 DTL
    ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.4 (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1389ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 14 SE
    ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.4 i (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ, X 14 NZ
    ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.4 Si (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1389ccm, 82pk, 60kw - C 14 SE
    ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.6 (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 16 LZ2, 16 NZR
    ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.6 i (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - C 16 NZ, X 16 SZR
    ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.6 i (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 71pk, 52kw - X 16 SZ
    ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.6 Si (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - C 16 SE
    ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.7 D (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1699ccm, 57pk, 42kw - 17 D
    ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.7 D (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1699ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 17 DR
    ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.7 TD (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1699ccm, 68pk, 50kw - X 17 DTL
    ASTRA F Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 2.0 i (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE
    ASTRA F Saloon (T92) | 09.1991-09.1998 1.4 (F19, M19) - 1389ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 14 SE
    ASTRA F Saloon (T92) | 09.1991-09.1998 1.4 i (F19, M19) - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ, X 14 NZ
    ASTRA F Saloon (T92) | 09.1991-09.1998 1.4 Si (F19, M19) - 1389ccm, 82pk, 60kw - C 14 SE
    ASTRA F Saloon (T92) | 09.1991-09.1998 1.6 (F19, M19) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 16 LZ2, 16 NZR
    ASTRA F Saloon (T92) | 09.1991-09.1998 1.6 i (F19, M19) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - C 16 NZ, X 16 SZR
    ASTRA F Saloon (T92) | 09.1991-09.1998 1.6 Si (F19, M19) - 1598ccm, 100pk, 74kw - C 16 SE
    ASTRA F Saloon (T92) | 09.1991-09.1998 1.7 D (F19, M19) - 1699ccm, 57pk, 42kw - 17 D
    ASTRA F Saloon (T92) | 09.1991-09.1998 1.7 D (F19, M19) - 1699ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 17 DR
    ASTRA F Saloon (T92) | 09.1991-09.1998 1.7 TD (F19, M19) - 1699ccm, 68pk, 50kw - X 17 DTL
    ASTRA F Saloon (T92) | 09.1991-09.1998 2.0 i (F19, M19) - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE
    ASTRA G
    ASTRA G Estate (T98) | 02.1998-07.2004 1.6 (F35) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, X 20 XEV, X 17 DTL, 20 T2N, X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE, X 18 XE1, M 111.948, M 111.950, AL
    ASTRA G Estate (T98) | 02.1998-07.2004 1.6 (F35) - 1598ccm, 84pk, 62kw - Z 16 SE
    ASTRA G Estate (T98) | 02.1998-07.2004 1.7 TD (F35) - 1699ccm, 68pk, 50kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, X 20 XEV, X 17 DTL, 20 T2N, X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE, X 18 XE1, M 111.948, M 111.950, AL
    ASTRA G Estate Van (F70) | 01.1999-04.2005 1.6 (F70) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
    ASTRA G Estate Van (F70) | 01.1999-04.2005 1.6 (F70) - 1598ccm, 84pk, 62kw - Z 16 SE
    ASTRA G Estate Van (F70) | 01.1999-04.2005 1.7 TD (F70) - 1699ccm, 68pk, 50kw - X 17 DTL
    ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-12.2009 1.6 (F08, F48) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, 20 T2N, M 111.948, M 111.950, ALH, FS2C, M 160 E6AL B04, AEG, AQY, AVH, AZJ, BEJ,
    ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-12.2009 1.6 (F08, F48) - 1598ccm, 84pk, 62kw - Z 16 SE
    ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-12.2009 1.7 TD (F08, F48) - 1699ccm, 68pk, 50kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, X 20 XEV, X 17 DTL, 20 T2N, X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE, X 18 XE1, M 111.948, M 111.950, AL
    ASTRA G Saloon (T98) | 03.1998-12.2009 1.6 (F69) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
    ASTRA G Saloon (T98) | 03.1998-12.2009 1.6 (F69) - 1598ccm, 84pk, 62kw - Z 16 SE
    ASTRA G Saloon (T98) | 03.1998-12.2009 1.7 TD (F69) - 1699ccm, 68pk, 50kw - X 17 DTL
    CALIBRA A
    CALIBRA A (C89) | 08.1989-07.1997 2.0 i (M07) - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE
    COMBO Box
    COMBO Box Body/MPV | 10.2001-12.2012 1.6 - 1598ccm, 87pk, 64kw - Z 16 SE
    COMBO Box Body/MPV (71_) | 07.1994-10.2001 1.2 - 1195ccm, 45pk, 33kw - C 12 NZ, X 12 SZ
    COMBO Box Body/MPV (71_) | 07.1994-10.2001 1.4 - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ, X 14 SZ
    COMBO Box Body/MPV (71_) | 07.1994-10.2001 1.4 - 1389ccm, 82pk, 60kw - C 14 SE
    COMBO Tour
    COMBO Tour | 10.2001-12.2011 1.6 - 1598ccm, 87pk, 64kw - Z 16 SE
    CORSA A
    CORSA A Hatchback (S83) | 09.1982-03.1993 1.2 i (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1195ccm, 45pk, 33kw - S14 B23 (234EA), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346EC), E 16 NZ, C 16 NZ, 15 NB, C 20 NE, C 12 NZ, XY8,
    CORSA A Hatchback (S83) | 09.1982-03.1993 1.2 S (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1196ccm, 55pk, 40kw - 12 ST
    CORSA A Hatchback (S83) | 09.1982-03.1993 1.3 S (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1297ccm, 70pk, 51kw - 13 SB
    CORSA A Hatchback (S83) | 09.1982-03.1993 1.4 i (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ
    CORSA A Hatchback (S83) | 09.1982-03.1993 1.4 S (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1389ccm, 72pk, 53kw - 14 NV
    CORSA A Hatchback (S83) | 09.1982-03.1993 1.4 Si (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1389ccm, 82pk, 60kw - C 14 SE
    CORSA A Hatchback (S83) | 09.1982-03.1993 1.6 GSI (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 100pk, 74kw - E 16 SE
    CORSA A Hatchback (S83) | 09.1982-03.1993 1.6 GSI Cat (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - S14 B23 (234EA), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346EC), 13 NB, E 16 NZ, C 16 NZ, 15 NB, C 20 NE, C 16 SE
    CORSA A Hatchback Van (S83) | 02.1986-07.1994 1.2 (F08, W5L) - 1196ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 12 S
    CORSA A Hatchback Van (S83) | 02.1986-07.1994 1.2 (F08, W5L) - 1196ccm, 45pk, 33kw - S14 B23 (234EA), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346EC), 10 S, 12 NC, E 12 GV, 13 NB, 15 D (4EC1), E 16 N
    CORSA A Hatchback Van (S83) | 02.1986-07.1994 1.2 (F08, W5L) - 1196ccm, 54pk, 40kw - S14 B23 (234EA), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346EC), 10 S, 12 ST, 12 NC, E 12 GV, 13 NB, 15 D (4EC1),
    CORSA A Hatchback Van (S83) | 02.1986-07.1994 1.3 (F08, W5L) - 1297ccm, 69pk, 51kw - S14 B23 (234EA), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346EC), 10 S, 12 ST, 12 NC, E 12 GV, 13 NB, 13 SB, 15 D
    CORSA A Hatchback Van (S83) | 02.1986-07.1994 1.3 (F08, W5L) - 1297ccm, 60pk, 44kw - S14 B23 (234EA), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346EC), 10 S, 12 ST, 12 NC, E 12 GV, 13 NB, 15 D (4EC1),
    CORSA A TR (S83) | 09.1982-03.1993 1.2 i (F11, M11, F19, M19) - 1195ccm, 45pk, 33kw - C 12 NZ
    CORSA A TR (S83) | 09.1982-03.1993 1.2 S (F11, M11, M19, F19) - 1196ccm, 55pk, 40kw - 12 ST
    CORSA A TR (S83) | 09.1982-03.1993 1.3 S (F11, M11, F19, M19) - 1297ccm, 70pk, 51kw - 13 SB
    CORSA A TR (S83) | 09.1982-03.1993 1.4 i (F11, M11, F19, M19) - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ
    CORSA A TR (S83) | 09.1982-03.1993 1.4 S (F11, M11, F19, M19) - 1389ccm, 72pk, 53kw - 14 NV
    CORSA B
    CORSA B (S93) | 03.1993-08.2002 1.2 i (F08, F68, M68) - 1195ccm, 45pk, 33kw - 12 NZ
    CORSA B (S93) | 03.1993-08.2002 1.2 i (F08, F68, M68) - 1195ccm, 45pk, 33kw - C 12 NZ, X 12 SZ
    CORSA B (S93) | 03.1993-08.2002 1.4 i (F08, F68, M68) - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ, X 14 SZ
    CORSA B (S93) | 03.1993-08.2002 1.4 Si (F08, F68, M68) - 1389ccm, 82pk, 60kw - C 14 SE
    CORSA B Hatchback Van (S93) | 08.1994-12.2001 1.4 i (F08, W5L) - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ, X 14 SZ
    FRONTERA A
    FRONTERA A Sport (U92) | 03.1992-10.1998 2.0 i (52SUD2, 55SUD2) - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE, X 20 SE
    KADETT D
    KADETT D (31_-34_, 41_-44_) | 08.1979-08.1984 1.2 - 1196ccm, 53pk, 39kw - 12 N
    KADETT D (31_-34_, 41_-44_) | 08.1979-08.1984 1.2 - 1196ccm, 55pk, 40kw - 12 ST
    KADETT D (31_-34_, 41_-44_) | 08.1979-08.1984 1.3 N - 1297ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 13 N
    KADETT D (31_-34_, 41_-44_) | 08.1979-08.1984 1.3 S - 1297ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 13 S
    KADETT D (31_-34_, 41_-44_) | 08.1979-08.1984 1.6 S - 1598ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 16 SH
    KADETT D (32_,37_,39, _42) | 08.1979-08.1984 1.3 S - 1297ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 13 S
    KADETT D Estate (35_, 36_, 45_, 46_) | 08.1979-08.1984 1.2 - 1196ccm, 53pk, 39kw - 12 N
    KADETT D Estate (35_, 36_, 45_, 46_) | 08.1979-08.1984 1.3 N - 1297ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 13 N
    KADETT D Estate (35_, 36_, 45_, 46_) | 08.1979-08.1984 1.3 S - 1297ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 13 S
    KADETT E
    KADETT E (T85) | 09.1984-12.1993 1.2 (C19, D19) - 1196ccm, 55pk, 40kw - 12 SC
    KADETT E (T85) | 09.1984-12.1993 1.3 i Cat (C19, D19) - 1297ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 13 N, C 16 NZ, JN, C 20 NE, C 20 XE, Y2, D 5204 T5, D 5204 T, C 16 LZ, 3G4, 7R2, 7S2, K4M 690, 6Y
    KADETT E (T85) | 09.1984-12.1993 1.3 N (C19, D19) - 1297ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 13 NB, 13 N
    KADETT E (T85) | 09.1984-12.1993 1.3 S (C19, D19) - 1297ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 13 S
    KADETT E (T85) | 09.1984-12.1993 1.4 S (C19, D19) - 1389ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 14 NV
    KADETT E (T85) | 09.1984-12.1993 1.7 D (C19, D19) - 1699ccm, 57pk, 42kw - 17 D
    KADETT E (T85) | 09.1984-12.1993 1.8 i (C19, D19) - 1796ccm, 90pk, 66kw - C 18 NT, C 18 NZ, 18 SV
    KADETT E (T85) | 09.1984-12.1993 2.0 i (C19, D19) - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 20 NE
    KADETT E (T85) | 09.1984-12.1993 2.0 i Cat (C19, D19) - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 13 N, C 16 NZ, JN, C 20 NE, C 20 XE, Y2, D 5204 T5, D 5204 T, C 16 LZ, 3G4, 7R2, 7S2, K4M 690, 6Y
    KADETT E Combo (T85) | 01.1986-07.1994 1.3 N (C25, D25) - 1297ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 13 N, D 24 TIC, B 6304 FS, B 5254 S, B 20 I, B20T, B201, BSI 20, B 5252 FS, A12, E13, E15S, A14, GA
    KADETT E Combo (T85) | 01.1986-07.1994 1.3 S (C25, D25) - 1297ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 13 N, 13 S, D 24 TIC, B 6304 FS, B 5254 S, B 20 I, B20T, B201, BSI 20, B 5252 FS, A12, E13, E15S, A
    KADETT E Combo (T85) | 01.1986-07.1994 1.4 i (C25, D25) - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ
    KADETT E Combo (T85) | 01.1986-07.1994 1.4 S (C25, D25) - 1389ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 14 NV
    KADETT E Combo (T85) | 01.1986-07.1994 1.6 (C25, D25) - 1598ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 13 N, 13 S, 16 SV, D 24 TIC, B 6304 FS, B 5254 S, B 20 I, B20T, B201, BSI 20, B 5252 FS, A12, E13,
    KADETT E Combo (T85) | 01.1986-07.1994 1.6 D (C25, D25) - 1598ccm, 54pk, 40kw - 13 N, 13 S, 16 D, 16 SV, 16 DA, D 24 TIC, B 6304 FS, B 5254 S, B 20 I, B20T, B201, BSI 20, B 5252 F
    KADETT E Combo (T85) | 01.1986-07.1994 1.6 i (C25, D25) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - C 16 NZ
    KADETT E Combo (T85) | 01.1986-07.1994 1.7 D (C25, D25) - 1699ccm, 57pk, 42kw - 13 N, 13 S, 16 D, 16 SV, 16 DA, 17 D, D 24 TIC, B 6304 FS, B 5254 S, B 20 I, B20T, B201, BSI 20, B
    KADETT E Combo (T85) | 01.1986-07.1994 1.7 D (C25, D25) - 1699ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 17 DR
    KADETT E Convertible (T85) | 10.1986-02.1993 1.3 S - 1297ccm, 75pk, 55kw - M30 B32, 13 S, K, JT, 138 B3.000, 138 A4.000, MA1.01, 107/47, 115.49, 107.21.42, 107.22.49, 114.62.
    KADETT E Convertible (T85) | 10.1986-02.1993 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 82pk, 60kw - AR 67501, 16 K4F, 16 SV, X 16 SZ, KL, 1Z, AB, AHU, AAA, 17 DR, C 18 XE, 14 K4F, 4G63 (SOHC 16V), 4A
    KADETT E Convertible (T85) | 10.1986-02.1993 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - E 16 NZ, C 16 NZ
    KADETT E Convertible (T85) | 10.1986-02.1993 1.6 i Cat - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - C 13 N, C 16 NZ, JN, C 20 NE, C 20 XE, Y2, D 5204 T5, D 5204 T, C 16 LZ, 3G4, 7R2, 7S2, K4M 690, 6Y
    KADETT E Convertible (T85) | 10.1986-02.1993 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 20 NE, C 20 NE, 20 SER
    KADETT E Convertible (T85) | 10.1986-02.1993 2.0 i Cat - 1998ccm, 116pk, 85kw - C 13 N, 20 NE, C 16 NZ, JN, C 20 NE, C 20 XE, Y2, D 5204 T5, D 5204 T, C 16 LZ, 3G4, 7R2, 7S2, K4M
    KADETT E Estate (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.2 (C15, C35, D15, D35) - 1196ccm, 55pk, 40kw - 12 SC
    KADETT E Estate (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.3 i Cat (C15, C35, D15, D35) - 1297ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 13 N, 20 NE, C 16 NZ, JN, C 20 NE, C 20 XE, Y2, D 5204 T5, D 5204 T, C 16 LZ, 3G4, 7R2, 7S2, K4M
    KADETT E Estate (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.3 N (C15, C35, D15, D35) - 1297ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 13 NB, 13 N
    KADETT E Estate (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.3 S (C15, C35, D15, D35) - 1297ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 13 S
    KADETT E Estate (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.4 S (C15, C35, D15, D35) - 1389ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 14 NV
    KADETT E Estate (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.6 (C15, C35, D15, D35) - 1598ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 16 SV
    KADETT E Estate (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.6 D (C15, C35, D15, D35) - 1598ccm, 54pk, 40kw - 16 D, 16 DA
    KADETT E Estate (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.6 i (C15, C35, D15, D35) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - E 16 NZ
    KADETT E Estate (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.6 i Cat (C15, C35, D15, D35) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - C 13 N, 20 NE, C 16 NZ, JN, C 20 NE, C 20 XE, Y2, D 5204 T5, D 5204 T, C 16 LZ, 3G4, 7R2, 7S2, K4M
    KADETT E Estate (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.6 S (C15, C35, D35, D15) - 1598ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 16 SH
    KADETT E Estate (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.7 D (C15, C35, D15, D35) - 1699ccm, 57pk, 42kw - 17 D
    KADETT E Estate (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 2.0 i (C15, C35, D15, D35) - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 20 NE
    KADETT E Estate (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 2.0 i Cat (C15, C35, D15, D35) - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 13 N, 20 NE, C 16 NZ, JN, C 20 NE, C 20 XE, Y2, D 5204 T5, D 5204 T, C 16 LZ, 3G4, 7R2, 7S2, K4M
    KADETT E Estate Van (T85) | 08.1984-09.1993 1.2 (C70, D70) - 1196ccm, 55pk, 40kw - 12 SC
    KADETT E Estate Van (T85) | 08.1984-09.1993 1.3 N (C70, D70) - 1297ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 13 NB, 13 N
    KADETT E Estate Van (T85) | 08.1984-09.1993 1.4 i (C70, D70) - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ
    KADETT E Estate Van (T85) | 08.1984-09.1993 1.6 D (C70, D70) - 1598ccm, 54pk, 40kw - 16 D, 16 DA
    KADETT E Estate Van (T85) | 08.1984-09.1993 1.6 i (C70, D70) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - C 16 NZ
    KADETT E Estate Van (T85) | 08.1984-09.1993 1.7 D (C70, D70) - 1699ccm, 57pk, 42kw - 17 D
    KADETT E Estate Van (T85) | 08.1984-09.1993 1.8 i (C70, D70) - 1796ccm, 90pk, 66kw - C 18 NT
    KADETT E Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.2 (C08, C48, D08, D48) - 1196ccm, 55pk, 40kw - 12 SC
    KADETT E Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.3 (C08, C48, D08, D48) - 1297ccm, 68pk, 50kw - 13 S
    KADETT E Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.3 i Cat (C08, C48, D08, D48) - 1297ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 13 N, JN, Y2, D 5204 T5, D 5204 T, 3G4, 7R2, 7S2, K4M 690, 6Y4, N6A, 342S, 814465, SN13
    KADETT E Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.3 N (C08, C48, D08, D48) - 1297ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 13 NB, 13 N
    KADETT E Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.3 S (C08, C48, D08, D48) - 1297ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 13 S
    KADETT E Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.4 i (C08, C48, D08, D48) - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ
    KADETT E Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.4 S (C08, C48, D08, D48) - 1389ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 14 NV
    KADETT E Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.6 D (C08, C48, D08, D48) - 1598ccm, 54pk, 40kw - 16 D, 16 DA
    KADETT E Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.6 i (C08, C48, D08, D48) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - E 16 NZ
    KADETT E Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.6 i Cat (C08, C48, D08, D48) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - C 13 N, C 16 NZ, JN, Y2, D 5204 T5, D 5204 T, C 16 LZ, 3G4, 7R2, 7S2, K4M 690, 6Y4, N6A, 342S, 8144
    KADETT E Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.6 S (C08, C48, D08, D48) - 1598ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 16 SV
    KADETT E Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.6 S (C08, D08, C48, D48) - 1598ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 16 SH
    KADETT E Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.7 D (C08, C48, D08, D48) - 1699ccm, 57pk, 42kw - 17 D
    KADETT E Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.8 GSI (C08, C48, D08, D48) - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 18 E, 18 SE
    KADETT E Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.8 i (C08, C48, D08, D48) - 1796ccm, 90pk, 66kw - C 18 NT, C 18 NZ
    KADETT E Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.8 S (C08, C48, D08, D48) - 1796ccm, 84pk, 62kw - E 18 NV, S 18 NV
    KADETT E Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 2.0 GSI (C08, C48, D08, D48) - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 20 NE
    KADETT E Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 2.0 GSI (C08, C48, D08, D48) - 1998ccm, 129pk, 95kw - 20 SEH
    KADETT E Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 2.0 GSI Cat (C08, C48, D08, D48) - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 13 N, C 16 NZ, JN, C 20 NE, Y2, D 5204 T5, D 5204 T, C 16 LZ, 3G4, 7R2, 7S2, K4M 690, 6Y4, N6A, 3
    MANTA B
    MANTA B (58_, 59_) | 08.1977-08.1988 1.8 S - 1796ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 18 S
    MANTA B Hatchback (53_, 55_) | 09.1975-08.1988 1.8 S - 1796ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 18 S
    MERIVA A
    MERIVA A MPV (X03) | 05.2003-05.2010 1.6 (E75) - 1598ccm, 87pk, 64kw - Z 16 SE
    OMEGA B
    OMEGA B (V94) | 03.1994-07.2003 2.0 (F69, M69, P69) - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 20 SE
    OMEGA B (V94) | 03.1994-07.2003 2.0 (F69, M69, P69) - 1998ccm, 116pk, 85kw - X 20 SE
    OMEGA B Estate (V94) | 03.1994-07.2003 2.0 (F35, M35, P35) - 1998ccm, 116pk, 85kw - X 20 SE
    VECTRA A
    VECTRA A (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 1.4 S (F19, M19) - 1389ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 14 NV
    VECTRA A (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 1.6 (F19, M19) - 1598ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 16 SV
    VECTRA A (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 1.6 i (F19, M19) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - E 16 NZ, C 16 NZ, C 16 NZ2
    VECTRA A (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 1.6 i (F19, M19) - 1598ccm, 71pk, 52kw - X 16 SZ
    VECTRA A (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 1.7 D (F19, M19) - 1699ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 17 DR
    VECTRA A (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 1.8 i Cat (F19, M19) - 1796ccm, 90pk, 66kw - C 18 NZ
    VECTRA A (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 1.8 S (F19, M19) - 1796ccm, 90pk, 66kw - C 13 N, 20 NE, 18 SV, C 16 NZ, JN, C 20 NE, C 30 NE, C 20 XE, Y2, D 5204 T5, D 5204 T, C 16 LZ, 3G4
    VECTRA A (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 2.0 i (F19, M19) - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 20 NE
    VECTRA A (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 2.0 i (F19, M19) - 1998ccm, 129pk, 95kw - 20 SEH
    VECTRA A (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 2.0 i 4x4 (F19, M19) - 1998ccm, 129pk, 95kw - 20 SEH
    VECTRA A (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 2.0 i Cat (F19, M19) - 1998ccm, 116pk, 85kw - C 13 N, 20 NE, 18 SV, C 16 NZ, JN, C 20 NE, C 30 NE, C 20 XE, Y2, D 5204 T5, D 5204 T, C 16 LZ, 3G4
    VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) | 04.1988-11.1995 1.4 S (F68, M68) - 1389ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 14 NV
    VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) | 04.1988-11.1995 1.6 i (F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 71pk, 52kw - X 16 SZ
    VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) | 04.1988-11.1995 1.6 i Cat (F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - C 16 NZ, C 16 NZ2
    VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) | 04.1988-11.1995 1.6 S - 1598ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 16 SV
    VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) | 04.1988-11.1995 1.7 D (F68, M68) - 1699ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 17 DR
    VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) | 04.1988-11.1995 1.8 i (F68, M68) - 1796ccm, 90pk, 66kw - C 13 N, 20 NE, 18 SV, C 16 NZ, JN, C 20 NE, C 30 NE, C 20 XE, Y2, D 5204 T5, D 5204 T, C 16 LZ, 3G4
    VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) | 04.1988-11.1995 1.8 i Cat (F68, M68) - 1796ccm, 90pk, 66kw - C 18 NZ
    VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) | 04.1988-11.1995 2.0 i (F68, M68) - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 20 NE
    VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) | 04.1988-11.1995 2.0 i Cat (F68, M68) - 1998ccm, 116pk, 85kw - C 13 N, 20 NE, 18 SV, C 16 NZ, JN, C 20 NE, C 30 NE, C 20 XE, Y2, D 5204 T5, D 5204 T, C 16 LZ, 3G4
    VECTRA A Hatchback (J89) | 04.1988-11.1995 2.0 i GT (F68, M68) - 1998ccm, 129pk, 95kw - 20 SEH
    VECTRA B
    VECTRA B (J96) | 09.1995-04.2002 1.6 i (F19) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 16 LZ2
    VECTRA B (J96) | 09.1995-04.2002 1.6 i (F19) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, X 16 SZR, P8C (XUD11BTE), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), LFZ (XU7JP), RFX (XU10J2C), G4
    VECTRA B (J96) | 09.1995-04.2002 2.0 i (F19) - 1998ccm, 112pk, 82kw - 20 NEJ
    VECTRA B Estate (J96) | 11.1996-07.2003 2.0 i (F35) - 1998ccm, 112pk, 82kw - 20 NEJ
    VECTRA B Hatchback (J96) | 09.1995-07.2003 1.6 i (F68) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 16 LZ2
    VECTRA B Hatchback (J96) | 09.1995-07.2003 1.6 i (F68) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - M52 B20 (206S3), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346KA), M30 B30, BRD, BRE, BRF, DT, DS, DZ, CY, JN, KX,
    VECTRA B Hatchback (J96) | 09.1995-07.2003 2.0 i (F68) - 1998ccm, 112pk, 82kw - 20 NEJ
    VAUXHALL
    ASTRA Estate
    ASTRA Estate | 09.1979-08.1986 1.3 S - 1297ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 13 S
    ASTRA Estate | 09.1979-08.1986 1.6 D - 1598ccm, 54pk, 40kw - 16 D
    ASTRA Estate | 09.1979-08.1986 1.6 S - 1598ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 16 SH
    ASTRA Hatchback
    ASTRA Hatchback | 09.1979-08.1986 1.3 S - 1297ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 13 S
    ASTRA Hatchback | 09.1979-08.1986 1.6 D - 1598ccm, 54pk, 40kw - 16 D
    ASTRA Hatchback | 09.1979-08.1986 1.6 S - 1598ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 16 S
    ASTRA Hatchback | 09.1979-08.1986 1.8 GTE - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 18 E
    ASTRA Mk
    ASTRA Mk II Belmont (T85) | 09.1985-12.1991 1.3 - 1297ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 13 S
    ASTRA Mk II Belmont (T85) | 09.1985-12.1991 1.4 i - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ
    ASTRA Mk II Belmont (T85) | 09.1985-12.1991 1.6 - 1598ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 16 S
    ASTRA Mk II Belmont (T85) | 09.1985-12.1991 1.6 D - 1598ccm, 54pk, 40kw - 16 D, 16 DA
    ASTRA Mk II Belmont (T85) | 09.1985-12.1991 1.6 S - 1598ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 16 SV
    ASTRA Mk II Belmont (T85) | 09.1985-12.1991 1.7 D - 1699ccm, 57pk, 42kw - 17 D
    ASTRA Mk II Belmont (T85) | 09.1985-12.1991 1.8 i - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 18 E, 18 SE
    ASTRA Mk II Convertible (T85) | 01.1987-09.1993 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 16 SV
    ASTRA Mk II Convertible (T85) | 01.1987-09.1993 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 20 NE, C 20 NE
    ASTRA Mk II Convertible (T85) | 01.1987-09.1993 2.0 i Cat - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE
    ASTRA Mk II Estate (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.3 - 1297ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 13 S
    ASTRA Mk II Estate (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.4 S - 1389ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 14 NV
    ASTRA Mk II Estate (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.6 - 1598ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 16 SV
    ASTRA Mk II Estate (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.6 D - 1598ccm, 54pk, 40kw - 16 DA
    ASTRA Mk II Estate (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.6 S - 1598ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 16 S
    ASTRA Mk II Estate (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.7 D - 1699ccm, 57pk, 42kw - 17 D
    ASTRA Mk II Estate (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.8 i - 1796ccm, 112pk, 83kw - 18 E
    ASTRA Mk II Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.3 - 1297ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 13 S
    ASTRA Mk II Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.4 i - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ
    ASTRA Mk II Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.4 S - 1389ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 14 NV
    ASTRA Mk II Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.6 - 1598ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 16 SV
    ASTRA Mk II Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.6 D - 1598ccm, 54pk, 40kw - 16 D, 16 DA
    ASTRA Mk II Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.6 S - 1598ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 16 SH
    ASTRA Mk II Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.7 D - 1699ccm, 57pk, 42kw - 17 DR
    ASTRA Mk II Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.8 GTE - 1796ccm, 112pk, 82kw - 18 E, 18 SE
    ASTRA Mk II Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 2.0 GTE - 1998ccm, 129pk, 95kw - 20 SEH
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Convertible (T92) | 09.1991-03.2001 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 71pk, 52kw - X 16 SZ
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Convertible (T92) | 09.1991-03.2001 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Convertible (T92) | 09.1991-03.2001 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Estate (T92) | 03.1991-12.1998 1.4 i - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ, X 14 NZ
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Estate (T92) | 03.1991-12.1998 1.4 i - 1389ccm, 82pk, 60kw - C 14 SE
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Estate (T92) | 03.1991-12.1998 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - E 16 NZ, C 16 NZ, X 16 SZR
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Estate (T92) | 03.1991-12.1998 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 71pk, 52kw - X 16 SZ
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Estate (T92) | 03.1991-12.1998 1.6 Si - 1598ccm, 100pk, 74kw - C 16 SE
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Estate (T92) | 03.1991-12.1998 1.7 D - 1699ccm, 57pk, 42kw - 17 D
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Estate (T92) | 03.1991-12.1998 1.7 D - 1699ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 17 DR
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Estate (T92) | 03.1991-12.1998 1.7 TD - 1700ccm, 68pk, 50kw - X 17 DTL
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Estate (T92) | 03.1991-12.1998 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.4 i - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ, X 14 NZ
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.4 i - 1389ccm, 82pk, 60kw - C 14 SE
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.4 S - 1389ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 14 NV
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 100pk, 74kw - C 16 SE
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - E 16 NZ, C 16 NZ, X 16 SZR, 16 NZR
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 71pk, 52kw - X 16 SZ
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.7 D - 1699ccm, 57pk, 42kw - 17 D
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.7 D - 1699ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 17 DR
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.7 TD - 1700ccm, 68pk, 50kw - X 17 DTL
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.8 i - 1796ccm, 90pk, 66kw - C 18 NZ
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Saloon (T92) | 12.1991-09.1998 1.4 i - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Saloon (T92) | 12.1991-09.1998 1.4 i - 1389ccm, 82pk, 60kw - C 14 SE
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Saloon (T92) | 12.1991-09.1998 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - C 16 NZ, X 16 SZR
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Saloon (T92) | 12.1991-09.1998 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 100pk, 74kw - C 16 SE
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Saloon (T92) | 12.1991-09.1998 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 71pk, 52kw - X 16 SZ
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Saloon (T92) | 12.1991-09.1998 1.7 D - 1699ccm, 57pk, 42kw - 17 D
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Saloon (T92) | 12.1991-09.1998 1.7 D - 1699ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 17 DR
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Saloon (T92) | 12.1991-09.1998 1.7 TD - 1700ccm, 68pk, 50kw - X 17 DTL
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Saloon (T92) | 12.1991-09.1998 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.6 - 1598ccm, 84pk, 62kw - Z 16 SE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.6 Dualfuel - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.6 Dualfuel - 1598ccm, 85pk, 63kw - Z 16 SE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.6 Dualfuel - 1598ccm, 86pk, 62kw - Z 16 SE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.7 TD - 1700ccm, 68pk, 50kw - X 17 DTL
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.6 (F08, F48) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.6 (F08, F48) - 1598ccm, 84pk, 62kw - Z 16 SE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.6 Dualfuel (F08) - 1598ccm, 86pk, 62kw - Z 16 SE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.6 Dualfuel (F08, F48) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.6 Dualfuel (F08, F48) - 1598ccm, 85pk, 63kw - Z 16 SE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.7 TD (F08, F48) - 1700ccm, 68pk, 50kw - X 17 DTL
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.6 - 1598ccm, 84pk, 62kw - Z 16 SE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.6 Dualfuel - 1598ccm, 85pk, 63kw - Z 16 SE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.6 Dualfuel - 1598ccm, 86pk, 62kw - Z 16 SE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.7 TD - 1700ccm, 68pk, 50kw - X 17 DTL
    ASTRAVAN Mk
    ASTRAVAN Mk III (F) Estate Van (T92) | 09.1991-08.1998 1.4 i (F70) - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ
    ASTRAVAN Mk III (F) Estate Van (T92) | 09.1991-08.1998 1.6 i (F70) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - C 16 NZ
    ASTRAVAN Mk III (F) Estate Van (T92) | 09.1991-08.1998 1.6 i (F70) - 1598ccm, 71pk, 52kw - X 16 SZ
    ASTRAVAN Mk III (F) Estate Van (T92) | 09.1991-08.1998 1.7 D (F70) - 1699ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 17 DR
    ASTRAVAN Mk III (F) Estate Van (T92) | 09.1991-08.1998 1.7 TD (F70) - 1700ccm, 68pk, 50kw - X 17 DTL
    ASTRAVAN Mk IV (G) Estate Van (T98) | 02.1998-08.2006 1.6 Dualfuel - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
    ASTRAVAN Mk IV (G) Estate Van (T98) | 02.1998-08.2006 1.6 Dualfuel - 1598ccm, 84pk, 62kw - Z 16 SE
    ASTRAVAN Mk IV (G) Estate Van (T98) | 02.1998-08.2006 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
    ASTRAVAN Mk IV (G) Estate Van (T98) | 02.1998-08.2006 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 84pk, 62kw - Z 16 SE
    ASTRAVAN Mk IV (G) Estate Van (T98) | 02.1998-08.2006 1.7 TD - 1700ccm, 68pk, 50kw - X 17 DTL
    CALIBRA
    CALIBRA (C89) | 06.1990-07.1997 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE
    CALIBRA (C89) | 06.1990-07.1997 2.0 i 4x4 - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE
    CARLTON Mk
    CARLTON Mk II Estate | 09.1977-08.1986 1.8 S - 1796ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 18 S
    CARLTON Mk II Saloon | 10.1978-08.1986 1.8 S - 1796ccm, 88pk, 65kw - 18 S
    CARLTON Mk III Estate (V87) | 09.1986-03.1994 1.8 - 1796ccm, 88pk, 65kw - E 18 NVR
    CARLTON Mk III Estate (V87) | 09.1986-03.1994 1.8 i - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 18 SEH
    CARLTON Mk III Estate (V87) | 09.1986-03.1994 1.8 S - 1796ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 18 SV
    CARLTON Mk III Estate (V87) | 09.1986-03.1994 2.0 - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE
    CARLTON Mk III Estate (V87) | 09.1986-03.1994 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 122pk, 90kw - 20 SE
    CARLTON Mk III Saloon (V87) | 09.1986-03.1994 1.8 - 1796ccm, 88pk, 65kw - E 18 NVR
    CARLTON Mk III Saloon (V87) | 09.1986-03.1994 1.8 i - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 18 SEH
    CARLTON Mk III Saloon (V87) | 09.1986-03.1994 1.8 S - 1796ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 18 SV
    CARLTON Mk III Saloon (V87) | 09.1986-03.1994 2.0 - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE
    CARLTON Mk III Saloon (V87) | 09.1986-03.1994 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 122pk, 90kw - 20 SE
    CAVALIER Mk
    CAVALIER Mk II Convertible (J82) | 08.1984-10.1988 1800i - 1796ccm, 112pk, 82kw - 18 SE
    CAVALIER Mk II Estate (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.3 S - 1297ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 13 S
    CAVALIER Mk II Estate (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.6 - 1598ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 16 SH
    CAVALIER Mk II Estate (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.6 D - 1598ccm, 54pk, 40kw - 16 DA
    CAVALIER Mk II Estate (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.8 i - 1796ccm, 112pk, 82kw - 18 E, 18 SE
    CAVALIER Mk II Hatchback (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.3 S - 1297ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 13 S
    CAVALIER Mk II Hatchback (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.6 S - 1598ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 16 SH
    CAVALIER Mk II Hatchback (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.8 i - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 18 E
    CAVALIER Mk II Hatchback (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1600D - 1598ccm, 54pk, 40kw - 16 D, 16 DA
    CAVALIER Mk II Hatchback (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 2.0 i Cat - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE
    CAVALIER Mk II Hatchback (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 2.0 SRi 130 - 1998ccm, 130pk, 95kw - 20 SEH
    CAVALIER Mk II Hatchback (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 2000i - 1998ccm, 122pk, 90kw - 20 SE
    CAVALIER Mk II Saloon (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.3 S - 1297ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 13 S
    CAVALIER Mk II Saloon (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.6 D - 1598ccm, 54pk, 40kw - 16 D
    CAVALIER Mk II Saloon (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - E 16 NZ
    CAVALIER Mk II Saloon (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.6 i Cat - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - C 16 NZ, C 16 LZ
    CAVALIER Mk II Saloon (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.6 N - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 16 NV
    CAVALIER Mk II Saloon (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.6 S - 1598ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 16 SH
    CAVALIER Mk II Saloon (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.8 i - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 18 E
    CAVALIER Mk II Saloon (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.8 i Cat - 1796ccm, 100pk, 74kw - C 18 NE
    CAVALIER Mk II Saloon (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 20 NE
    CAVALIER Mk II Saloon (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 2.0 i Cat - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE
    CAVALIER Mk II Saloon (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 2.0 SRi 130 - 1998ccm, 130pk, 95kw - 20 SEH
    CAVALIER Mk II Saloon (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 2000i - 1998ccm, 122pk, 90kw - 20 SE
    CAVALIER Mk III Hatchback (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 1.4 S - 1389ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 14 NV
    CAVALIER Mk III Hatchback (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 1.6 - 1598ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 16 SV
    CAVALIER Mk III Hatchback (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - E 16 NZ, C 16 NZ
    CAVALIER Mk III Hatchback (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 71pk, 52kw - X 16 SZ
    CAVALIER Mk III Hatchback (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 1.7 D - 1699ccm, 57pk, 42kw - 17 D
    CAVALIER Mk III Hatchback (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 1.7 D - 1699ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 17 DR
    CAVALIER Mk III Hatchback (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 1.8 - 1796ccm, 90pk, 66kw - C 18 NZ, 18 SV
    CAVALIER Mk III Hatchback (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 1.8 i Cat - 1796ccm, 90pk, 66kw - C 18 NZ, 18 SV
    CAVALIER Mk III Hatchback (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 20 NE
    CAVALIER Mk III Hatchback (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 2.0 i 4x4 (89) - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 20 NE, C 20 NE
    CAVALIER Mk III Hatchback (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 2.0 i Cat - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 20 NE, C 20 NE
    CAVALIER Mk III Hatchback (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 2.0 SRi - 1998ccm, 129pk, 95kw - 20 SEH
    CAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89) | 08.1988-11.1995 1.4 S - 1389ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 14 NV
    CAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89) | 08.1988-11.1995 1.6 - 1598ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 16 SV
    CAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89) | 08.1988-11.1995 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - E 16 NZ, C 16 NZ
    CAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89) | 08.1988-11.1995 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 71pk, 52kw - X 16 SZ
    CAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89) | 08.1988-11.1995 1.7 D - 1699ccm, 57pk, 42kw - 17 D
    CAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89) | 08.1988-11.1995 1.7 D - 1699ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 17 DR
    CAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89) | 08.1988-11.1995 1.8 - 1796ccm, 90pk, 66kw - C 18 NZ, 18 SV
    CAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89) | 08.1988-11.1995 1.8 i Cat - 1796ccm, 90pk, 66kw - C 18 NZ, 18 SV
    CAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89) | 08.1988-11.1995 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 20 NE, C 20 NE
    CAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89) | 08.1988-11.1995 2.0 i 4x4 - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 20 NE, C 20 NE
    CAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89) | 08.1988-11.1995 2.0 i 4x4 - 1998ccm, 129pk, 95kw - 20 SEH
    CAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89) | 08.1988-11.1995 2.0 i Cat - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 20 NE, C 20 NE
    CAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89) | 08.1988-11.1995 2.0 SRi - 1998ccm, 129pk, 95kw - 20 SEH
    COMBO Mk
    COMBO Mk I (B) (S93) | 07.1994-10.2001 1.4 - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ, X 14 SZ
    COMBO Mk II (C) Box Body/MPV (F25) | 09.2001-02.2012 1.6 - 1598ccm, 84pk, 62kw - Z 16 SE
    COMBO Mk II (C) Box Body/MPV (F25) | 09.2001-02.2012 1.6 - 1598ccm, 87pk, 64kw - Z 16 SE
    COMBO TOUR
    COMBO TOUR Mk II (C) (F25) | 09.2001-02.2012 1.6 - 1598ccm, 87pk, 64kw - Z 16 SE
    CORSA Mk
    CORSA Mk I (B) (S93) | 12.1992-09.2000 1.2 i - 1195ccm, 45pk, 33kw - C 12 NZ, X 12 SZ
    CORSA Mk I (B) (S93) | 12.1992-09.2000 1.4 i - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ, X 14 SZ
    CORSA Mk I (B) (S93) | 12.1992-09.2000 1.4 i S - 1389ccm, 82pk, 60kw - C 14 SE
    CORSAVAN Mk
    CORSAVAN Mk I (B) Hatchback Van (S93) | 01.1994-09.2000 1.4 i - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ, X 14 SZ
    FRONTERA Mk
    FRONTERA Mk I (A) (U92) | 09.1991-10.1998 2.0 - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE, X 20 SE
    FRONTERA Mk I (A) Sport (U92) | 03.1992-10.1998 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE, X 20 SE
    MERIVA A
    MERIVA A (X03) | 01.2003-06.2010 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 87pk, 64kw - Z 16 SE
    NOVA Hatchback
    NOVA Hatchback (S83) | 05.1983-03.1993 1.2 - 1196ccm, 45pk, 33kw - C 12 NZ
    NOVA Hatchback (S83) | 05.1983-03.1993 1.2 S - 1196ccm, 55pk, 40kw - 12 ST
    NOVA Hatchback (S83) | 05.1983-03.1993 1.3 S - 1297ccm, 70pk, 51kw - 13 SB
    NOVA Hatchback (S83) | 05.1983-03.1993 1.4 i - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ
    NOVA Hatchback (S83) | 05.1983-03.1993 1.4 i S - 1389ccm, 82pk, 60kw - C 14 SE
    NOVA Hatchback (S83) | 05.1983-03.1993 1.4 S - 1389ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 14 NV
    NOVA Hatchback (S83) | 05.1983-03.1993 1.6 GSI - 1598ccm, 100pk, 74kw - E 16 SE
    NOVA Hatchback (S83) | 05.1983-03.1993 1.6 GSI Cat - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - C 16 SE
    NOVA Saloon
    NOVA Saloon (S83) | 09.1982-12.1993 1.2 S - 1196ccm, 55pk, 40kw - 12 ST
    NOVA Saloon (S83) | 09.1982-12.1993 1.3 S - 1297ccm, 70pk, 51kw - 13 SB
    NOVA Saloon (S83) | 09.1982-12.1993 1.4 S - 1389ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 14 NV
    OMEGA
    OMEGA (B) Estate (V94) | 02.1994-06.2003 2.0 - 1998ccm, 116pk, 85kw - X 20 SE
    OMEGA (B) Saloon (V94) | 01.1994-07.2003 2.0 - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 20 SE, X 20 SE
    OMEGA (B) Saloon (V94) | 01.1994-07.2003 2.0 - 1998ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 20 SE, X 20 SE
    VECTRA
    VECTRA (B) Hatchback (J96) | 08.1995-07.2003 1.6 i (F68) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
    VECTRA (B) Saloon (J96) | 08.1995-03.2002 1.6 i (F19) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
  • Original part numbers

    5233315 DAEWOO
    05233315 GENERAL MOTORS
    52 33 315 OPEL
    6 40 051 OPEL
    6 40 059 OPEL
    90295215 OPEL
    90421795 OPEL
    52 33 315 VAUXHALL
    6 40 051 VAUXHALL
    6 40 059 VAUXHALL
    90295215 VAUXHALL
    90421795 VAUXHALL
    90295215 GENERAL MOTORS
    90421795 GENERAL MOTORS
    05233315 OPEL
    05233315 VAUXHALL
    5233315 OPEL
    640051 OPEL
    640059 OPEL
    5233315 VAUXHALL
    640051 VAUXHALL
    640059 VAUXHALL
  • Manufacturer

    Ina
    The brand INA started in 1946 when two brothers Georg and Wilhelm Schaeffler started their company in Herzogenaurach (Germany). A few short years later, Georg Schaeffler invents the cage-guided needle roller bearing, for which a patent was filed in 1950. Since then, the company has become the world leader in making various bearings for various industries.

    Since 1971, the INA brand has been a supplier of original parts for various car manufacturers
    from Audi, BMW, Mercedes-Benz & Volkswagen. Nowadays this list has grown and INA is also a supplier
    from, among others: Alfa Romeo, Ford, Fiat, Seat, Volvo, Opel, Peugeot, Renault, Rover, Saab & Nissan.
    In 2003, the company merged with the companies FAG and LuK, after which the name "Schaeffler Group" came into being.

    At INA you will find, among other things:
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    24-10-2026

Secure payment