Back to category
Ina

Rocker/ Tappet

Product number: 0663663

Manufacturer number: 420009010

EAN: 4005108176806

£ 8.33

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 22-10-2026

Free Shipping

Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 3 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Operating ModeHydraulic
    Warranty2 years
    Diameter [mm]12
    Height [mm]35

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    AE FOL152
    £ 6.42
    AJUSA 85009300
    AUTEX 955078
    Autopumps UK AHL211
    BGA HL6345
    Eurocams EH1817
    Eurocams EH6817
    FAI AutoParts BFS148S
    £ 4.24
    FEBI BILSTEIN 19677
    £ 5.98
    FRECCIA PI 06-0019
    £ 6.35
    FREY 806000701
    INA 420 0090 10
    £ 8.33
    INA 420009010 (this product)
    IPD 45-4073
    KOLBENSCHMIDT 50006414
    £ 6.74
    MAXGEAR 17-0122
    MOTIVE HL47
    RIDEX 1216R0053
    STARK SKRO-1170052
    STELLOX 20-00548-SX
    SWAG 20 91 9677
    TOPRAN 208 733
    TRISCAN 80-17001
    VAICO V30-1362
    Vitobello ricambi 1000641N
    WILMINK GROUP WG1250794
    WILMINK GROUP WG1490757
    WILMINK GROUP WG1017711
    WILMINK GROUP WG1153863
    WILMINK GROUP WG1053399
    WILMINK GROUP WG1172082
    WILMINK GROUP WG1051758
    WILMINK GROUP WG1051779
    WILMINK GROUP WG2101439
    WILMINK GROUP WG1051922
    WILMINK GROUP WG1051827
    WILMINK GROUP WG1051759
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    WILMINK GROUP WG1051923
    WILMINK GROUP WG1051890
    WILMINK GROUP WG1051917
    WILMINK GROUP WG1100091
    WILMINK GROUP WG1051888
    WILMINK GROUP WG1051834
    WILMINK GROUP WG1051797
    WILMINK GROUP WG1009696
    WILMINK GROUP WG1051846
    WILMINK GROUP WG2101438
    WILMINK GROUP WG1483889
    WILMINK GROUP WG1051798
    WILMINK GROUP WG1051902
    WILMINK GROUP WG1051762
    WILMINK GROUP WG1051771
    WILMINK GROUP WG1051777
    WILMINK GROUP WG1051753
    WILMINK GROUP WG1051877
    WILMINK GROUP WG1051795
    WILMINK GROUP WG1051881
    WILMINK GROUP WG1051926
    WILMINK GROUP WG1051895
    WILMINK GROUP WG1051815
    WILMINK GROUP WG1051857
    WILMINK GROUP WG1051854
    WILMINK GROUP WG1051840
    WILMINK GROUP WG1051860
    WILMINK GROUP WG1903215
    WILMINK GROUP WG2155874
    WILMINK GROUP WG2155996
    WILMINK GROUP WG2172834
    WILMINK GROUP WG2155849
    WILMINK GROUP WG1017728
    WILMINK GROUP WG1017716
    WILMINK GROUP WG1490794
    WILMINK GROUP WG2315402
    WILMINK GROUP WG1250839
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    11 33 2 247 722 BMW
    11 33 2 249 817 BMW
    2 247 722 BMW
    2 249 817 BMW
    93171485 GENERAL MOTORS
    LGR100480L LAND ROVER
    6 40 522 OPEL
    93171485 OPEL
    LGR100480 ROVER
    6 40 522 VAUXHALL
    93171485 VAUXHALL
    11332247722 BMW
    11332249817 BMW
    2247722 BMW
    2249817 BMW
    640522 OPEL
    640522 VAUXHALL
    2 249 817 MINI
    11332249817 MINI
    2249817 MINI
    2247722 MINI
    11 33 2 247 722 MINI
    11332247722 MINI
    11 33 2 249 817 MINI
    2 247 722 MINI
  • Manufacturer

    Ina
    The brand INA started in 1946 when two brothers Georg and Wilhelm Schaeffler started their company in Herzogenaurach (Germany). A few short years later, Georg Schaeffler invents the cage-guided needle roller bearing, for which a patent was filed in 1950. Since then, the company has become the world leader in making various bearings for various industries.

    Since 1971, the INA brand has been a supplier of original parts for various car manufacturers
    from Audi, BMW, Mercedes-Benz & Volkswagen. Nowadays this list has grown and INA is also a supplier
    from, among others: Alfa Romeo, Ford, Fiat, Seat, Volvo, Opel, Peugeot, Renault, Rover, Saab & Nissan.
    In 2003, the company merged with the companies FAG and LuK, after which the name "Schaeffler Group" came into being.

    At INA you will find, among other things:
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    22-10-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed