Back to category
Corteco

ENSEMBLE D ETANCHEITE DE SOUPAPE

Product number: 2084398

Manufacturer number: 19031076

EAN: 3358960085955

£ 6.11

Incl. VAT
View product specifications

Free Shipping


  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 32 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    MaterialFPM (fluoride rubber)
    Outer diameter [mm]8,8
    Inner diameter [mm]6
    Outer diameter 1 [mm]12,2
    Warranty2 years
    Height [mm]10
    Number of valves12

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    BBR Automotive 001-50-02708
    CORTECO 19031076 (this product)
    ELRING 424.780
    ELWIS ROYAL 9056006
    FEBI BILSTEIN 01594
    £ 4.03
    FEBI BILSTEIN 01593
    £ 4.69
    FEBI BILSTEIN 01592
    £ 6.21
    GLASER N92830-00
    PAYEN HR791
    £ 23.21
    STARK SKSSV-4070030
    SWAG 20 34 0002
    VICTOR REINZ 12-31306-05
    £ 11.37
    WILMINK GROUP WG1177006
    WILMINK GROUP WG1768786
    WILMINK GROUP WG1242546
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    WILMINK GROUP WG1224808
    WILMINK GROUP WG1192612
    WILMINK GROUP WG1169832
    WILMINK GROUP WG1181234
    WILMINK GROUP WG1103098
    WILMINK GROUP WG1192610
    WILMINK GROUP WG1177014
    WILMINK GROUP WG1768582
    WILMINK GROUP WG1004288
    WILMINK GROUP WG1004308
    WILMINK GROUP WG1085202
    WILMINK GROUP WG1103062
    WILMINK GROUP WG1779407
    WILMINK GROUP WG1191479
    WILMINK GROUP WG1224646
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    11349064457 BMW
    11342245151 BMW
    11349065438 BMW
    11349063193 BMW
    11341736916 BMW
  • Manufacturer

    Corteco
    Corteco is one of the leading international suppliers to the independent automotive aftermarket. As a subsidiary of the worldwide Freudenberg Group, they supply more than 26,000 items in OEM quality. In the field of sealing and vibration technology as well as cabin filters, independent workshops and the spare parts trade benefit from the range of an original manufacturer.
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    20-11-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed