Back to category
FEBI

Seal, valve stem

  • Seal, valve stem
  • Seal, valve stem, Thumbnail 2

Product number: 0125896

Manufacturer number: 08915

EAN: 4027816089155

£ 0.60

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 22-10-2026

Free Shipping

Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 3 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    MaterialACM (Polyacrylate)
    Inner diameter [mm]8
    ColourBlack
    Warranty3 years
    3-year commercial warranty

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    AUGER 114007
    CORTECO 12015876
    CORTECO 12052008
    CORTECO 49472921
    DT Spare Parts 2.10295
    ELRING 763.969
    £ 0.53
    FEBI 08915 (this product)
    SAMPA 010.3102
    SKT 4S-037-V
    SWAG 10 90 8915
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 02.12.008
    WILMINK GROUP WG2293167
    WILMINK GROUP WG2309288
    WILMINK GROUP WG1085605
    WILMINK GROUP WG1700823
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    WILMINK GROUP WG1084994
    WILMINK GROUP WG1245978
    WILMINK GROUP WG2192143
    WILMINK GROUP WG2449875
    WILMINK GROUP WG2102515
    WILMINK GROUP WG1450633
    WILMINK GROUP WG1085594
    WILMINK GROUP WG1245918
    WILMINK GROUP WG2134439
    WILMINK GROUP WG2134470
    WILMINK GROUP WG1190529
    WILMINK GROUP WG1004687
    WILMINK GROUP WG1004632
    WILMINK GROUP WG1004629
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    102 053 02 58 MERCEDES-BENZ
    A102 053 02 58 MERCEDES-BENZ
  • Manufacturer

    FEBI

    FeBi is one of our largest manufacturers in brake discs, brake pads, bearing arms and chassis products.

    FeBi offers everything for the professional repair of cars, trailers, trailers and vans from all current brands and models. FeBi uses her years of experience, state-of-the-art production technologies, and invests continuously in expanding its own production.

    FeBi distinguishes itself on the following issues from other manufacturers:

    - Very wide range of > 30,000 products
    - 95% is in stock at Febi and is therefore delivered quickly
    - FeBi produces itself and guarantees a high German quality
    - Great offer for very recent car models

    At the moment we have FeBi products in the following product groups:

    - Brake block set
    - Brake pads
    - Gas pressure springs
    - Control Arms
    - Springs
    - Distribution sets
    - Filters
    - Bobines
    - Cooling parts (Cooling water flanges, hoses)
    - Spark plugs
    - Tie Rods and steering rods
    - Support arm rubbers
    - Wheel bearings
    - Sensors
    - Electrical parts

    FeBi also supplies her own Pro kit today. The Febi Pro Kit is a complete repair kit and contains all materials to fully make a repair. Convenient, because you do not have to find and order all the individual products themselves and they will always fit perfectly.

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    22-10-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed