Back to category
Viktor Reinz

Seal, valve stem

Product number: 0467903

Manufacturer number: 70-35546-00

EAN: 4026634312728

£ 1.39

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 22-10-2026

Free Shipping

Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 2 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    ColourGreen
    Valve typeFor intake valves
    Warranty2 years
    Thickness [mm]14,6

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    AJUSA 12022500
    £ 0.76
    CORTECO 19036644
    ELRING 026.680
    £ 1.23
    ELWIS ROYAL 1626514
    GLASER P76781-00
    HUTCHINSON 800052
    LYNXauto SO-0378
    TOPRAN 302 179
    VIKTOR REINZ 70-35546-00 (this product)
    WILMINK GROUP WG1087446
    WILMINK GROUP WG1103733
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    WILMINK GROUP WG2524892
    WILMINK GROUP WG2552550
    WILMINK GROUP WG2552208
    WILMINK GROUP WG2520424
    WILMINK GROUP WG2432910
    WILMINK GROUP WG2562881
    WILMINK GROUP WG2564267
    WILMINK GROUP WG2427985
    WILMINK GROUP WG2526112
    WILMINK GROUP WG2517405
    WILMINK GROUP WG1004676
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    1 151 825 FORD
    L807-10-155 MAZDA
    8 694 965 VOLVO
    2 283 090 FORD
    3S4Z-6571-AA FORD USA
    3S4G 6A517 AB FORD
    0XW 109 675 A VAG
  • Manufacturer

    Viktor Reinz
    As an original parts manufacturer and replacement parts supplier, Dana provides innovative sealing technologies of the highest quality under the brand name Victor Reinz®. All parts in the extensive range meet the high standards of OEM quality.

    Dana is a global leader in providing high-tech powertrain, sealing and thermal management technologies that improve the efficiency and performance of vehicles with both conventional and alternative energy powertrains.
    Dana serves three primary markets - passenger cars, commercial trucks and off-highway equipment

    Below is a small selection from Dana's wide range:
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    22-10-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed