Back to category
Elring

Valve seal

Product number: 0435617

Manufacturer number: 010.250

EAN: 4041248158289

£ 1.22

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 22-10-2026

Free Shipping

Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 3 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    MaterialFPM (fluoride rubber)
    Outer diameter [mm]15,3
    Inner diameter [mm]12,7
    Valve stem diameter [mm]8
    Warranty2 years
    Height [mm]9,5
    Goods tariff number8484200000

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    AJUSA 12003000
    CORTECO 19026745
    CORTECO 19019704
    CORTECO 19025696
    CORTECO 49472806
    CORTECO 49472833
    CORTECO 49472861
    ELRING 010.250 (this product)
    JPN 28U2001-JPN
    LYNXauto SO-0362
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    Oyodo 28U0304-OYO
    PAYEN PA136
    WILMINK GROUP WG1086711
    WILMINK GROUP WG2293079
    WILMINK GROUP WG2293086
    WILMINK GROUP WG2293113
    WILMINK GROUP WG1090845
    WILMINK GROUP WG1224609
    WILMINK GROUP WG1224479
    WILMINK GROUP WG1224425
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    90913-02024 TOYOTA
    90913-02053 TOYOTA
    90913-02065 TOYOTA
    90913-02072 TOYOTA
    90913-02073 TOYOTA
    90913-02110 TOYOTA
    90913-02116 TOYOTA
    J90 913 020 98 AUDI
    J90 913 020 98 SEAT
    J90 913 020 98 SKODA
    J90 913 020 98 VW
    J90 913 020 98 CUPRA
    90913-02118 TOYOTA
    90913-02080 TOYOTA
    90913-02117 TOYOTA
    90913-02094 TOYOTA
    J90 913 020 98 VAG
    J90 913 021 10 VW
    J90 913 021 10 VAG
    J90 913 021 10 SEAT
    J90 913 021 10 SKODA
    J90 913 021 10 AUDI
    J90 913 021 10 CUPRA
  • Manufacturer

    Elring

    Elring delivers OE supplier to various manufacturers. Audi, BMW, Mercedes, Ford, Opel/vauxhall, Volkswagen and many more brands are among the regular customers. Elring's program includes: 

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    22-10-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed