Back to category
Elring

Valve seal

Product number: 0435617

Manufacturer number: 010.250

EAN: 4041248158289

£ 1.22

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 22-10-2026

Free Shipping

Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 2 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    MaterialFPM (fluoride rubber)
    Outer diameter [mm]15,3
    Inner diameter [mm]12,7
    Valve stem diameter [mm]8
    Warranty2 years
    Height [mm]9,5
    Goods tariff number8484200000

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    AJUSA 12003000
    CORTECO 19026745
    CORTECO 19019704
    CORTECO 19025696
    CORTECO 49472806
    CORTECO 49472833
    CORTECO 49472861
    ELRING 010.250 (this product)
    JPN 28U2001-JPN
    LYNXauto SO-0362
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    Oyodo 28U0304-OYO
    PAYEN PA136
    WILMINK GROUP WG1086711
    WILMINK GROUP WG2293079
    WILMINK GROUP WG2293086
    WILMINK GROUP WG2293113
    WILMINK GROUP WG1090845
    WILMINK GROUP WG1224609
    WILMINK GROUP WG1224479
    WILMINK GROUP WG1224425
  • Applicability

    DAIHATSU
    CHARMANT
    CHARMANT (A) | 11.1981-07.1987 1.3 (A35) - 1290ccm, 65pk, 48kw - 4K
    CHARMANT (A) | 11.1981-07.1987 1.6 (A45) - 1588ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 2T
    DELTA Bus
    DELTA Bus | 01.1989-12.2001 1.8 (YB25) - 1812ccm, 79pk, 58kw - 2Y
    DELTA Bus | 01.1989-12.2001 2.0 TD (CB21) - 1974ccm, 84pk, 62kw - 2C-T
    DELTA Bus | 01.1989-12.2001 2.2 (V107) - 2237ccm, 94pk, 69kw - 4Y
    DELTA Bus | 01.1989-12.2001 2.2 TD (CB31) - 2184ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 3C-T
    DELTA WIDE
    DELTA WIDE Van (YB_) | 04.1985-09.1999 2.0 (YB21) - 1998ccm, 88pk, 65kw - 3Y
    FOURTRAK
    FOURTRAK | 04.1984-04.1993 2.0 4x4 - 1998ccm, 88pk, 65kw - 3Y
    FOURTRAK | 04.1984-04.1993 2.2 4x4 - 2237ccm, 91pk, 67kw - 4Y
    FOURTRAK (F7, F8) | 02.1985-12.1998 2.0 (F70, F75, F80, F85) - 1998ccm, 88pk, 65kw - 3Y
    FOURTRAK (F7, F8) | 02.1985-12.1998 2.0 4x4 (F70, F75, F80, F85) - 1998ccm, 88pk, 65kw - 3Y
    FOURTRAK (F7, F8) | 02.1985-12.1998 2.2 4x4 - 2237ccm, 91pk, 67kw - 4Y
    TAFT
    TAFT | 04.1984-04.1993 2.0 4x4 - 1998ccm, 88pk, 65kw - 3Y
    GREAT WALL
    STEED
    STEED | 01.2012-??? 2.2 - 2237ccm, 106pk, 78kw - GW491Q-E
    METROCAB
    TAXI
    TAXI | 01.1991-05.2006 2.4 TD - 2446ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 2L-T
    TOYOTA
    1000
    1000 (KP3_) | 04.1969-02.1978 1.0 (KP30) - 993ccm, 45pk, 33kw - 2K
    1000 Estate
    1000 Estate (KP36V_) | 04.1969-08.1988 1.0 (KP36V) - 993ccm, 45pk, 33kw - 2K
    4 RUNNER
    4 RUNNER I (_N5_, _N6_, _N7_) | 07.1984-07.1989 2.0 (YN60) - 1998ccm, 88pk, 65kw - 3Y-C
    4 RUNNER I (_N5_, _N6_, _N7_) | 07.1984-07.1989 2.4 4WD (RN50, RN55, RN60) - 2367ccm, 112pk, 82kw - 22REC
    4 RUNNER II (_N13_) | 04.1989-08.1996 2.0 - 1998ccm, 88pk, 65kw - 3Y-C
    4 RUNNER II (_N13_) | 04.1989-08.1996 2.4 TD (LN130) - 2446ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 2L-T
    4 RUNNER II (_N13_) | 04.1989-08.1996 2.8 D (LN130) - 2779ccm, 88pk, 65kw - 3L
    4 RUNNER II (_N13_) | 04.1989-08.1996 2.8 D 4WD (KDN170) - 2779ccm, 83pk, 61kw - 3L
    4 RUNNER II (_N13_) | 04.1989-08.1996 2.8 D 4WD (LN130, LN135) - 2779ccm, 88pk, 65kw - 3L
    4 RUNNER II (_N13_) | 04.1989-08.1996 3.0 EFI (VZN130_, VZN130G, VZN130R) - 2959ccm, 143pk, 105kw - AR 67501, 16 K4F, 16 SV, LRB, X 16 SZ, KL, 1Z, AB, 2E, ADY, AHU, AAA, 17 DR, C 18 XE, F7P 704, F3P
    4 RUNNER II (_N13_) | 04.1989-08.1996 3.0 TD (KZN130_, KZN130G, KZN130W) - 2982ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 1KZ-T
    4 RUNNER III (_N18_) | 11.1995-11.2002 3.0 TD (KZN185) - 2982ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 1KZ-T
    AVENSIS
    AVENSIS (_T22_) | 09.1997-02.2003 2.0 TD (CT220_, CT220R) - 1974ccm, 90pk, 66kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP)
    AVENSIS Estate
    AVENSIS Estate (_T22_) | 09.1997-02.2003 2.0 D (CT220_) - 1974ccm, 82pk, 61kw - 2C-T
    AVENSIS Estate (_T22_) | 09.1997-02.2003 2.0 TD (CT220_, CT220R) - 1974ccm, 90pk, 66kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP)
    AVENSIS Liftback
    AVENSIS Liftback (_T22_) | 09.1997-02.2003 2.0 TD (CT220_, CT220R) - 1974ccm, 90pk, 66kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP)
    CALDINA Estate
    CALDINA Estate (_T19_) | 11.1992-09.1997 2.0 TD (CT190) - 1974ccm, 76pk, 56kw - 2C
    CALDINA Estate (_T19_) | 11.1992-09.1997 2.0 TD (CT190_, CT190G) - 1974ccm, 88pk, 65kw - 2C-T
    CALDINA Estate (_T19_) | 11.1992-09.1997 2.0 TD (CT190G) - 1974ccm, 73pk, 54kw - 2C
    CALDINA Estate (_T21_) | 08.1997-09.2002 2.2 TD 4WD (CT216_, CT216G) - 2184ccm, 94pk, 69kw - 3C-TE
    CAMRY
    CAMRY (_V1_) | 06.1991-06.1998 2.2 TD (CV40) - 2184ccm, 91pk, 67kw - 3C-T
    CAMRY (_V2_) | 10.1986-02.1993 2.0 Turbo-D (CV20_, CV20) - 1974ccm, 84pk, 62kw - 2C-T
    CAMRY (_V2_) | 10.1986-02.1993 2.0 Turbo-D (CV20_, CV20) - 1974ccm, 86pk, 63kw - 2C-T
    CAMRY Estate
    CAMRY Estate (_V2_) | 11.1986-02.1993 1.8 (SV20_, SV20RG) - 1832ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1S
    CAMRY Estate (_V2_) | 11.1986-02.1993 2.0 Turbo-D (CV20_, CV20) - 1974ccm, 84pk, 62kw - 2C-T
    CAMRY Estate (_V2_) | 11.1986-02.1993 2.0 Turbo-D (CV20_, CV20) - 1974ccm, 86pk, 63kw - 2C-T
    CAMRY Liftback
    CAMRY Liftback (_V1_) | 10.1982-12.1986 1.8 Turbo-D (CV10_, CV10R) - 1839ccm, 73pk, 54kw - TKA, GLA, NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), JBB, JLA, JLB, FUC, RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, TKB
    CAMRY Liftback (_V1_) | 10.1982-12.1986 2.0 (SV11_) - 1995ccm, 97pk, 71kw - 2S-ELC
    CAMRY Liftback (_V1_) | 10.1982-12.1986 2.0 (SV11_) - 1995ccm, 99pk, 73kw - TKA, GLA, NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), JBB, JLA, JLB, FUC, RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, TKB
    CAMRY Saloon
    CAMRY Saloon (_V1_) | 10.1982-12.1986 1.8 Turbo-D (CV10_, CV10R) - 1839ccm, 73pk, 54kw - 1C-TL, 1C-TLC
    CAMRY Saloon (_V1_) | 10.1982-12.1986 2.0 (SV11_) - 1995ccm, 99pk, 73kw - TKA, GLA, NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), JBB, JLA, JLB, FUC, RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, TKB
    CAMRY Saloon (_V1_) | 10.1982-12.1986 2.0 (SV11_, SV11R) - 1995ccm, 107pk, 79kw - 2S-EL
    CARINA E
    CARINA E VI (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 2.0 D (CT190) - 1974ccm, 73pk, 54kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 2C-L, 3S-FE, AFT, G16B, AEF, ANU,
    CARINA E VI (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 2.0 TD (CT190) - 1974ccm, 83pk, 61kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 2C-L, 3S-FE, 2C-T, AFT, G16B, AEF,
    CARINA E VI Saloon (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 2.0 D (CT190) - 1974ccm, 73pk, 54kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 2C-L, AFT, G16B, AEF, ANU, ATM, 20
    CARINA E VI Saloon (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 2.0 TD (CT190_, CT190R) - 1974ccm, 83pk, 61kw - 2C-T
    CARINA E VI Sportswagon (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 2.0 D (CT190_, CT190R) - 1974ccm, 73pk, 54kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 2C-L, 3S-FE, 2C-T, AFT, G16B, AEF,
    CARINA E VI Sportswagon (_T19_) | 04.1992-09.1997 2.0 TD (CT190_, CT190R) - 1974ccm, 83pk, 61kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 2C-L, 3S-FE, 2C-T, AFT, G16B, AEF,
    CARINA I
    CARINA I (TA1_) | 12.1970-03.1978 1.6 (TA12_, TA14_, TA12, TA14) - 1588ccm, 79pk, 58kw - TKA, GLA, NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), JBB, JLA, JLB, FUC, RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, TKB
    CARINA I (TA1_) | 12.1970-03.1978 1.6 (TA14_, TA14) - 1588ccm, 86pk, 63kw - 2TB
    CARINA I (TA1_) | 12.1970-03.1978 1.6 (TA14_, TA14) - 1588ccm, 75pk, 55kw - TKA, GLA, NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), JBB, JLA, JLB, FUC, RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, TKB
    CARINA II
    CARINA II (TA4_, TA6_) | 01.1978-09.1983 1.6 (TA40, TA60) - 1588ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 2T
    CARINA II (TA4_, TA6_) | 01.1978-09.1983 1.8 D (CA60) - 1839ccm, 65pk, 48kw - 1C
    CARINA III
    CARINA III Estate (_A6_) | 03.1981-09.1983 1.6 (TA60_, TA60R) - 1588ccm, 73pk, 54kw - 2T
    CARINA III Estate (_A6_) | 03.1981-09.1983 1.6 (TA60_, TA60R) - 1588ccm, 75pk, 55kw - TKA, GLA, NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), JBB, JLA, JLB, FUC, RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, TKB
    CARINA III Estate (_A6_) | 03.1981-09.1983 1.8 D (CA60, CA67) - 1839ccm, 65pk, 48kw - 1C
    CARINA IV
    CARINA IV (_T15_) | 10.1983-05.1988 2.0 D (CT150) - 1974ccm, 69pk, 51kw - 2C-L
    CARINA IV (_T15_) | 10.1983-05.1988 2.0 D (CT150_, CT150R) - 1974ccm, 68pk, 50kw - TKA, GLA, NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), JBB, JLA, JLB, FUC, RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, TKB
    CARINA IV Saloon (_T15_) | 10.1983-05.1988 2.0 D (CT150_, CT150R) - 1974ccm, 68pk, 50kw - TKA, GLA, NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), JBB, JLA, JLB, FUC, RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, TKB
    CARINA V
    CARINA V (_T17_) | 12.1987-06.1992 2.0 D (CT170_) - 1974ccm, 73pk, 54kw - TKA, GLA, NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), JBB, JLA, JLB, FUC, RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, TKB
    CARINA V Estate (_T17_) | 12.1987-04.1992 2.0 D (CT170_, CT170) - 1974ccm, 73pk, 54kw - 2C-L, Z7X 722, Z7X 723, E7J 626, E7J 764, K7M 702, K7M 703, K7M 790, F3R 750, F3R 751, F8Q 620, F8Q
    CARINA V Saloon (_T17_) | 12.1987-06.1992 2.0 D (CT170_, CT170) - 1974ccm, 73pk, 54kw - TKA, GLA, NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), JBB, JLA, JLB, FUC, RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, TKB
    CARINA VII
    CARINA VII Saloon (_T21_) | 08.1996-08.2001 2.0 TD (CT210) - 1974ccm, 88pk, 65kw - 2C-T
    CELICA
    CELICA (_A4_) | 08.1977-07.1981 1.6 ST (TA40_, TA40R) - 1588ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 2T
    CELICA (_A4_) | 08.1977-07.1981 1.6 ST (TA40_, TA40R) - 1588ccm, 86pk, 63kw - 2TB
    CELICA (_A6_) | 02.1982-08.1985 2.0 XT (RA61) - 1972ccm, 105pk, 77kw - 21R-C
    CELICA Coupe
    CELICA Coupe (_A2_) | 05.1973-03.1978 1.6 LT (TA2) - 1588ccm, 75pk, 55kw - TKA, GLA, NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), JBB, JLA, JLB, FUC, RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, TKB
    CELICA Coupe (_A2_) | 05.1973-03.1978 1.6 ST (TA2, TA22) - 1588ccm, 86pk, 63kw - TKA, GLA, NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), JBB, JLA, JLB, FUC, RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, TKB
    CELICA Coupe (_A4_) | 08.1977-07.1981 1.6 LT (TA4C) - 1588ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 2TB
    CELICA Coupe (_A4_) | 08.1977-07.1981 1.6 ST (TA40) - 1588ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 2T
    CELICA Coupe (_A4_) | 08.1977-07.1981 1.6 ST (TA40) - 1587ccm, 86pk, 63kw - 2TB
    CELICA Coupe (_A6_) | 08.1981-12.1985 2.0 (RA61_, RA61R) - 1972ccm, 105pk, 77kw - TKA, GLA, NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), JBB, JLA, JLB, FUC, RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, TKB
    CELICA Coupe (_A6_) | 08.1981-12.1985 2.8 Supra (MA61) - 2759ccm, 140pk, 103kw - 5M-GE
    CELICA Coupe (_A6_) | 08.1981-12.1985 2.8 Supra (MA61_, MA61R) - 2759ccm, 170pk, 125kw - 5M-GE
    COROLLA
    COROLLA (_E10_) | 06.1991-12.1997 2.0 D (CE100_, CE100R) - 1974ccm, 72pk, 53kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AHU, 223 A9.000, AEE, BFZ (XU5JP), 4A-FE, 4E-FE, RFV (XU10J4R), F3P 720, F3P 7
    COROLLA (_E11_) | 05.1995-12.2001 2.0 D (CE110_, CE110R) - 1975ccm, 72pk, 53kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    COROLLA (_E7_) | 09.1979-09.1983 1.3 (KE70) - 1290ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 4K
    COROLLA (_E7_) | 09.1979-09.1983 1.3 (KE70) - 1290ccm, 65pk, 48kw - 4K
    COROLLA (_E7_) | 09.1979-09.1983 1.6 (TE71) - 1588ccm, 75pk, 55kw - XK, 3K-H, 3K-B, 3K-C, 2T, 2TB, 4A-L, 1C, 4A-FE, K9K 892, XC6, 2T-G, 3K
    COROLLA (_E7_) | 09.1979-09.1983 1.8 D (CE70) - 1839ccm, 58pk, 43kw - XK, 3K-H, 3K-B, 3K-C, 2T, 2TB, 4A-L, 1C, 4A-FE, K9K 892, XC6, 2T-G, 3K
    COROLLA (_E8_) | 06.1983-06.1989 1.8 D (CE80_, CE80R) - 1839ccm, 58pk, 43kw - XK, K1D (TU3A), DFW (XU9J4Z), 3K-H, 3K-B, 3K-C, 2T, 2TB, 4A-L, 1C, 4A-FE, K9K 892, XC6, 2T-G, 3K
    COROLLA (_E8_) | 06.1983-06.1989 1.8 D (CE80_, CE80R) - 1839ccm, 64pk, 47kw - XK, K1D (TU3A), DFW (XU9J4Z), 3K-H, 3K-B, 3K-C, 2T, 2TB, 4A-L, 1C-L, 1C, 4A-FE, K9K 892, XC6, 2T-G,
    COROLLA (_E9_) | 05.1987-06.1993 1.8 D (CE90_, CE90R) - 1839ccm, 67pk, 49kw - 4A-L, 1C, 4A-FE
    COROLLA (_E9_) | 05.1987-06.1993 1.8 D (CE90_, CE90R) - 1839ccm, 64pk, 47kw - XK, K1D (TU3A), DFW (XU9J4Z), 3K-H, 3K-B, 3K-C, 2T, 2TB, 4A-LC, 4A-L, 1C-L, 1C, 4A-FE, K9K 892, XC6
    COROLLA (KE_, TE_) | 04.1970-11.1981 1.2 - 1166ccm, 73pk, 54kw - 3K
    COROLLA (KE_, TE_) | 04.1970-11.1981 1.2 (KE20, KE25, KE30) - 1166ccm, 54pk, 40kw - 3K-H, 3K-B, 3K-C
    COROLLA (KE_, TE_) | 04.1970-11.1981 1.2 (KE30_, KE20, KE25) - 1166ccm, 58pk, 43kw - 3K-H, 3K-B, 3K-C, 4A-L, 1C, 4A-FE
    COROLLA (KE_, TE_) | 04.1970-11.1981 1.3 (KE55) - 1290ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 4K-C
    COROLLA Compact
    COROLLA Compact (_E10_) | 05.1992-11.1999 2.0 D (CE100_, CE100R) - 1974ccm, 72pk, 53kw - AR 67501, 16 K4F, 16 SV, LRB, X 16 SZ, KL, 1Z, AB, 2E, ADY, AHU, AAA, 17 DR, C 18 XE, F7P 704, F3P
    COROLLA Compact (_E11_) | 04.1997-01.2002 2.0 D (CE110_, CE110R) - 1975ccm, 72pk, 53kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    COROLLA Compact (_E9_) | 08.1987-10.1994 1.8 D (CE90) - 1839ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 1C
    COROLLA Compact (_E9_) | 08.1987-10.1994 1.8 D (CE90) - 1839ccm, 67pk, 49kw - 1C
    COROLLA Coupe
    COROLLA Coupe (_E7_) | 08.1979-07.1983 1.6 (TE71) - 1588ccm, 86pk, 63kw - 2TB
    COROLLA Coupe (KE) | 07.1975-01.1980 1.2 (KE35) - 1166ccm, 54pk, 40kw - 3K-H, 3K-B, 3K-C, 4A-L, 1C, 4A-FE, K9K 892
    COROLLA Estate
    COROLLA Estate (_E10_) | 07.1992-04.1997 2.0 D (CE100_, CE100R) - 1974ccm, 72pk, 53kw - AR 67501, 16 K4F, 16 SV, LRB, X 16 SZ, KL, 1Z, AB, 2E, ADY, AHU, AAA, 17 DR, C 18 XE, F7P 704, F3P
    COROLLA Estate (_E11_) | 04.1997-10.2001 2.0 D (CE110_, CE110R) - 1975ccm, 72pk, 53kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    COROLLA Estate (_E7_) | 12.1979-08.1987 1.3 (KE70) - 1290ccm, 65pk, 48kw - 4K
    COROLLA Estate (_E7_) | 12.1979-08.1987 1.3 (KE70) - 1290ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 4K-C
    COROLLA Estate (_E7_) | 12.1979-08.1987 1.8 D (TE72LG_, CE70RG) - 1839ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 1C
    COROLLA Estate (TE72_) | 07.1975-07.1979 1.2 (KE36, KE30) - 1166ccm, 54pk, 40kw - 3K-H, 3K-B, 3K-C, 4A-L, 1C, 4A-FE, K9K 892, 3K
    COROLLA FX
    COROLLA FX Compact (E8B) | 01.1985-05.1988 1.8 D (CE80_, CE80) - 1839ccm, 64pk, 47kw - M30 B32, CAYC, 10 S, C 14 SE, 19 S, 10 N, 16 S, 13 S, 16 N, AAD, WH, 28 E, 28 H, WA, AAS, K, JT, DD
    COROLLA FX Compact (E8B) | 01.1985-05.1988 1.8 D (CE80_, CE80) - 1839ccm, 58pk, 43kw - XK, K1D (TU3A), DFW (XU9J4Z), 3K-H, 3K-B, 3K-C, 2T, 2TB, 4A-LC, 4A-L, 1C-L, 1C, 4A-FE, K9K 892, XC6
    COROLLA Hatchback
    COROLLA Hatchback (_E7_) | 09.1979-09.1983 1.3 (KE70) - 1290ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 4K
    COROLLA Hatchback (_E7_) | 09.1979-09.1983 1.3 (KE70) - 1290ccm, 65pk, 48kw - 4K
    COROLLA Hatchback (_E7_) | 09.1979-09.1983 1.6 (TE71) - 1588ccm, 73pk, 54kw - 2T
    COROLLA Hatchback (_E7_) | 09.1979-09.1983 1.6 (TE71) - 1588ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 2T
    COROLLA Hatchback (_E7_) | 09.1979-09.1983 1.6 (TE71) - 1588ccm, 86pk, 63kw - 2TB
    COROLLA Hatchback (KE, TE) | 09.1976-01.1980 1.2 (KE36_, KE36RV) - 1166ccm, 54pk, 40kw - 3K-H, 3K-B, 3K-C, 4A-L, 1C, 4A-FE, K9K 892, 3K
    COROLLA Hatchback (KE, TE) | 09.1976-01.1980 1.6 (TE51_, TE51R) - 1588ccm, 84pk, 62kw - 3K-H, 3K-B, 3K-C, 2T, 2TB, 4A-L, 1C, 4A-FE, K9K 892, 3K
    COROLLA Hatchback (KE, TE) | 09.1976-01.1980 1.6 (TE51_, TE51R) - 1588ccm, 73pk, 54kw - 3K-H, 3K-B, 3K-C, 2T, 4A-L, 1C, 4A-FE, K9K 892, 3K
    COROLLA Liftback
    COROLLA Liftback (_E10_) | 07.1992-04.1997 2.0 D (CE100_, CE100R) - 1974ccm, 72pk, 53kw - AR 67501, 16 K4F, 16 SV, LRB, X 16 SZ, KL, 1Z, AB, 2E, ADY, AHU, AAA, 17 DR, C 18 XE, F7P 704, F3P
    COROLLA Liftback (_E11_) | 04.1997-01.2002 2.0 D (CE110) - 1975ccm, 72pk, 53kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    COROLLA Liftback (_E8_) | 06.1983-05.1989 1.8 D (CE80) - 1839ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 1C-L
    COROLLA Liftback (_E8_) | 06.1983-05.1989 1.8 D (CE80_, CE80R) - 1839ccm, 58pk, 43kw - XK, K1D (TU3A), DFW (XU9J4Z), 3K-H, 3K-B, 3K-C, 2T, 2TB, 4A-LC, 4A-L, 1C-L, 1C, 4A-FE, K9K 892, XC6
    COROLLA Liftback (_E9_) | 07.1987-04.1997 1.8 D (CE90) - 1839ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 1C
    COROLLA Liftback (_E9_) | 07.1987-04.1997 1.8 D (CE90) - 1839ccm, 67pk, 49kw - 1C
    COROLLA Station
    COROLLA Station Wagon (_E9_) | 05.1987-10.1995 1.8 D (CE90) - 1839ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 1C
    COROLLA Station Wagon (_E9_) | 05.1987-10.1995 1.8 D (CE90) - 1839ccm, 67pk, 49kw - 1C
    CORONA Saloon
    CORONA Saloon (_T17_) | 11.1987-01.1992 2.0 D (CT170) - 1974ccm, 73pk, 54kw - 2C
    CORONA Saloon (_T19_) | 10.1991-09.1997 2.0 D (CT190) - 1974ccm, 73pk, 54kw - 2C
    CORONA Saloon (_T19_) | 10.1991-09.1997 2.0 D 4WD (CT195) - 1974ccm, 73pk, 54kw - 2C
    CRESSIDA Estate
    CRESSIDA Estate (_X7_) | 05.1985-09.1988 2.0 (RX70) - 1972ccm, 105pk, 77kw - 21R
    CRESSIDA Saloon
    CRESSIDA Saloon (_X6_) | 09.1980-06.1985 2.0 (RX60) - 1972ccm, 105pk, 77kw - 21R, 21R-C
    CRESSIDA Saloon (_X7_) | 01.1985-10.1988 2.8 (MX73) - 2759ccm, 170pk, 125kw - 5M-GE
    CRESSIDA Station
    CRESSIDA Station Wagon (_X6_) | 09.1980-04.1985 2.0 (RX60_, RX60) - 1972ccm, 105pk, 77kw - XK, K1D (TU3A), DFW (XU9J4Z), 3K-H, 3K-B, 3K-C, 2T, 2TB, 4A-LC, 4A-L, 1C-L, 4A-GE, 1C, 4A-FE, 3T, 1
    CROWN
    CROWN (_S1_) | 04.1980-03.1985 2.8 i Super Saloon (MS123) - 2759ccm, 170pk, 125kw - XK, K1D (TU3A), DFW (XU9J4Z), 3K-H, 3K-B, 3K-C, 2T, 2TB, 4A-LC, 4A-L, 1C-L, 4A-GE, 1C, 4A-FE, 3T, 1
    DYNA 100
    DYNA 100 Platform/Chassis (LY1_, YY1_) | 05.1995-07.2001 2.4 D (LY100_) - 2446ccm, 79pk, 58kw - 2L
    DYNA 100 Platform/Chassis (LY1_, YY1_) | 05.1995-07.2001 2.4 D (LY100_, LY100R) - 2446ccm, 73pk, 54kw - 2L
    DYNA 100 Platform/Chassis (YH_) | 08.1985-04.1995 1.8 (YH81_, YH81R) - 1812ccm, 79pk, 58kw - 2Y
    DYNA 100 Platform/Chassis (YH_) | 08.1985-04.1995 1.8 (YH81_, YH81R) - 1812ccm, 83pk, 61kw - 2Y
    DYNA 150
    DYNA 150 Platform/Chassis (_Y_) | 08.1985-08.1988 1.8 - 1812ccm, 79pk, 58kw - 2Y
    DYNA 150 Platform/Chassis (_Y_) | 08.1985-08.1988 2.0 - 1998ccm, 107pk, 79kw - 3Y
    DYNA 150 Platform/Chassis (_Y_) | 08.1985-08.1988 2.0 (YY61_) - 1998ccm, 88pk, 65kw - 3Y
    DYNA 150 Platform/Chassis (LY_) | 05.1995-07.2001 2.8 D (LY211) - 2779ccm, 83pk, 61kw - 3L
    DYNA 150 Platform/Chassis (LY_) | 05.1995-07.2001 3.0 D (LY102, LY112, LY122) - 2986ccm, 88pk, 65kw - 5L
    DYNA Platform/Chassis
    DYNA Platform/Chassis (_U_, _Y_) | 08.1977-08.1987 2.0 (YU60_, YU60R) - 1998ccm, 107pk, 79kw - 3Y
    DYNA Platform/Chassis (LH8_) | 08.1985-05.1995 2.4 D (LH80_, LH80R) - 2446ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 2L
    DYNA Platform/Chassis (LH8_) | 08.1985-05.1995 2.4 D (LH80_, LY50_, LY60_) - 2446ccm, 83pk, 61kw - 2L
    ESTIMA EMINA
    ESTIMA EMINA / LUCIDA (_R1_, _R2_) | 05.1990-12.1999 2.2 TD (CXR10, CXR11) - 2184ccm, 100pk, 74kw - 3C-TE
    ESTIMA EMINA / LUCIDA (_R1_, _R2_) | 05.1990-12.1999 2.2 TD (CXR10G, CXR11G) - 2184ccm, 105pk, 77kw - 3C-TE
    ESTIMA EMINA / LUCIDA (_R1_, _R2_) | 05.1990-12.1999 2.2 TD 4x4 (CXR20G, CXR21G) - 2184ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 3C-TE
    ESTIMA EMINA / LUCIDA (_R1_, _R2_) | 05.1990-12.1999 2.2 TD 4x4 (CXR20G, CXR21G) - 2184ccm, 105pk, 77kw - 3C-TE
    GRANVIA
    GRANVIA (_H2_, _H1_) | 08.1995-12.2004 3.0 TD (KCH10) - 2982ccm, 140pk, 103kw - 1KZ-TE
    GRANVIA (_H2_, _H1_) | 08.1995-12.2004 3.0 TD 4x4 (KCH16) - 2982ccm, 140pk, 103kw - 1KZ-TE
    GRANVIA (_H2_, _H1_) | 08.1995-12.2004 3.0 TDi (KCH10) - 2982ccm, 131pk, 96kw - 1KZ-TE
    HIACE III
    HIACE III Bus (_H5_, _H6_, _H7_, _H8_, _H9_) | 12.1982-11.1989 1.8 (YH50, YH60) - 1812ccm, 79pk, 58kw - 2Y, XK, K1D (TU3A), DFW (XU9J4Z), 3K-H, 3K-B, 3K-C, 2T, 2TB, 4A-LC, 4A-L, 1C-L, 4A-GE, 1C, 4A-FE, 3
    HIACE III Bus (_H5_, _H6_, _H7_, _H8_, _H9_) | 12.1982-11.1989 2.0 (YH51, YH61) - 1998ccm, 88pk, 65kw - 3Y
    HIACE III Van (_H5_, _H6_, _H7_, _H8_, _H9_) | 12.1982-11.1989 1.8 (YH50, YH60) - 1812ccm, 79pk, 58kw - 2Y, 2L, XK, K1D (TU3A), DFW (XU9J4Z), 3K-H, 3K-B, 3K-C, 2T, 2TB, 4A-LC, 4A-L, 1C-L, 4A-GE, 1C, 4A-F
    HIACE III Van (_H5_, _H6_, _H7_, _H8_, _H9_) | 12.1982-11.1989 2.0 (YH51, YH61) - 1998ccm, 88pk, 65kw - 3Y
    HIACE IV
    HIACE IV Bus (__H1_, __H2_) | 08.1995-05.2019 2.4 (RCH12, RCH22) - 2438ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 16 K4F, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, 2L, P8C (XUD11BTE), 14 K4F, 2L-T, 2RZ-E, F20Z1, EJ20E, ENC, 20 T2N, DH
    HIACE IV Bus (__H1_, __H2_) | 08.1995-05.2019 2.4 4WD (RCH18) - 2438ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 2RZ-E
    HIACE IV Bus (__H1_, __H2_) | 08.1995-05.2019 2.4 D (LXH12) - 2446ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 2L
    HIACE IV Bus (__H1_, __H2_) | 08.1995-05.2019 2.4 D (LXH12, LXH22) - 2446ccm, 79pk, 58kw - 16 K4F, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, 2L, P8C (XUD11BTE), 14 K4F, F20Z1, EJ20E, ENC, 20 T2N, DHX (XUD9TE), R
    HIACE IV Bus (__H1_, __H2_) | 08.1995-05.2019 2.4 TD (LXH12, LXH22) - 2446ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 16 K4F, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, 2L, P8C (XUD11BTE), 14 K4F, 2L-T, F20Z1, EJ20E, ENC, 20 T2N, DHX (XUD9
    HIACE IV Bus (__H1_, __H2_) | 08.1995-05.2019 2.4 TD 4WD (LXH18, LXH28) - 2446ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 2L-T
    HIACE IV Van (__H1_, __H2_) | 08.1995-12.2012 2.4 (RCH12, RCH22) - 2438ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 2RZ-E
    HIACE IV Van (__H1_, __H2_) | 08.1995-12.2012 2.4 (RZH10) - 2438ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 2RZ-E
    HIACE IV Van (__H1_, __H2_) | 08.1995-12.2012 2.4 4WD (RCH18, RCH28) - 2438ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 2RZ-E
    HIACE IV Van (__H1_, __H2_) | 08.1995-12.2012 2.4 D (LXH12, LXH22) - 2446ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 2L
    HIACE IV Van (__H1_, __H2_) | 08.1995-12.2012 2.4 D (LXH12, LXH22) - 2446ccm, 79pk, 58kw - 2L
    HIACE IV Van (__H1_, __H2_) | 08.1995-12.2012 2.4 TD (LXH12, LXH22) - 2446ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 2L-T
    HIACE IV Van (__H1_, __H2_) | 08.1995-12.2012 2.4 TD 4WD (LXH18, LXH28) - 2446ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 2L-T
    HIACE IV Van (_H1_) | 08.1989-08.2004 2.0 (RZH102, RZH112) - 1998ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 2Y, 2L, XK, K1D (TU3A), DFW (XU9J4Z), 3K-H, 3K-B, 3K-C, 2T, 2TB, 4A-LC, 4A-L, 1C-L, 4A-GE, 1C, 4A-F
    HIACE IV Van (_H1_) | 08.1989-08.2004 2.4 (RZH10) - 2438ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 169 A4.000, 1NR-FE, A 17 DTJ, A 17 DTR, C 30 LE, 350 A1.000, 852 750, J7T 780, BAZ (XU5CP), 4G92 (S
    HIACE IV Van (_H1_) | 08.1989-08.2004 2.4 (RZH103, RZH113) - 2438ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 2RZ
    HIACE IV Van (_H1_) | 08.1989-08.2004 2.4 4WD (RCH103_, RCH113_, RCH103R, RCH113R) - 2438ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 169 A4.000, 1NR-FE, A 17 DTJ, A 17 DTR, C 30 LE, 350 A1.000, 852 750, J7T 780, BAZ (XU5CP), 4G92 (S
    HIACE IV Van (_H1_) | 08.1989-08.2004 2.4 D (LH102, LH104, LH112) - 2446ccm, 78pk, 57kw - 2L
    HIACE IV Van (_H1_) | 08.1989-08.2004 2.4 D (LH112) - 2446ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 2Y, 2L, XK, K1D (TU3A), DFW (XU9J4Z), 3K-H, 3K-B, 3K-C, 2T, 2TB, 4A-LC, 4A-L, 1C-L, 4A-GE, 1C, 4A-F
    HIACE IV Van (_H1_) | 08.1989-08.2004 2.4 D 4WD - 2446ccm, 78pk, 57kw - 2L
    HIACE IV Van (_H1_) | 08.1989-08.2004 2.4 D 4WD (LH108, LH118) - 2446ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 2L
    HIACE IV Van (_H1_) | 08.1989-08.2004 2.4 i (RZH103, RZH113) - 2438ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 2RZ-E
    HIACE IV Van (_H1_) | 08.1989-08.2004 2.8 D (LH105, LH103, LH113) - 2779ccm, 83pk, 61kw - 3L
    HILUX II
    HILUX II SUV (_N13_) | 08.1988-11.1998 2.4 TD 4WD (LN130) - 2446ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 2L-T, 2L-TE
    HILUX II SUV (_N13_) | 08.1988-11.1998 2.4 TD 4WD (LN130_) - 2446ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 2L-T
    HILUX II SUV (_N13_) | 08.1988-11.1998 2.4 TDi 4WD (LN130) - 2446ccm, 97pk, 71kw - 2L-TE
    HILUX II SUV (_N13_) | 08.1988-11.1998 3.0 TDi (KZN130_, KZN130G, KZN130W) - 2982ccm, 130pk, 96kw - 1KZ-TE
    HILUX III
    HILUX III SUV (_N1_, _N2_) | 11.1995-08.2005 3.0 TDi 4WD (KZN185) - 2982ccm, 131pk, 96kw - 1KZ-TE
    HILUX IV
    HILUX IV Pickup (_N5_, _N6_) | 08.1983-11.1998 1.8 (YN51, YN56) - 1812ccm, 79pk, 58kw - 2Y, 2Y-C
    HILUX IV Pickup (_N5_, _N6_) | 08.1983-11.1998 2.0 (YN57, YN60) - 1998ccm, 88pk, 65kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), M 102.942, 4RC, 4AB, LMU, ME, 2L, AEE, J8S 711, F3P 710, LFZ (XU7J
    HILUX IV Pickup (_N5_, _N6_) | 08.1983-11.1998 2.0 4WD (YN65_) - 1998ccm, 88pk, 65kw - 3Y, 3Y-C
    HILUX IV Pickup (_N5_, _N6_) | 08.1983-11.1998 2.2 (YN58) - 2237ccm, 94pk, 69kw - 4Y
    HILUX IV Pickup (_N5_, _N6_) | 08.1983-11.1998 2.2 4WD (YN67) - 2237ccm, 94pk, 69kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), M 102.942, 4RC, 4AB, LMU, ME, 2L, AEE, J8S 711, F3P 710, LFZ (XU7J
    HILUX IV Pickup (_N5_, _N6_) | 08.1983-11.1998 2.8 D 4WD - 2779ccm, 88pk, 65kw - 3L
    HILUX IV Platform/Chassis (_N5_, _N6_) | 08.1983-07.1988 1.8 (YN56) - 1812ccm, 79pk, 58kw - 2Y
    HILUX V
    HILUX V Pickup (_N8_, _N9_, _N10_, _N11_) | 09.1988-01.1999 1.8 (YN85, YN90) - 1812ccm, 83pk, 61kw - 2Y
    HILUX V Pickup (_N8_, _N9_, _N10_, _N11_) | 09.1988-01.1999 2.2 (YN87_, YN87R) - 2237ccm, 94pk, 69kw - 4Y
    HILUX V Pickup (_N8_, _N9_, _N10_, _N11_) | 09.1988-01.1999 2.2 4WD (YN106) - 2237ccm, 94pk, 69kw - 4Y
    HILUX V Pickup (_N8_, _N9_, _N10_, _N11_) | 09.1988-01.1999 2.4 D (LN5_, LN85, LN90) - 2446ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 2L
    HILUX V Pickup (_N8_, _N9_, _N10_, _N11_) | 09.1988-01.1999 2.4 D (LN85, LN90) - 2446ccm, 80pk, 59kw - 2L
    HILUX V Pickup (_N8_, _N9_, _N10_, _N11_) | 09.1988-01.1999 2.4 D (LN85_, LN110, LN90) - 2446ccm, 83pk, 61kw - 2L
    HILUX V Pickup (_N8_, _N9_, _N10_, _N11_) | 09.1988-01.1999 2.4 D (LN90_, LN90R) - 2446ccm, 79pk, 58kw - 2L
    HILUX V Pickup (_N8_, _N9_, _N10_, _N11_) | 09.1988-01.1999 2.4 D 4WD - 2446ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 2L
    HILUX V Pickup (_N8_, _N9_, _N10_, _N11_) | 09.1988-01.1999 2.4 D 4WD (LN105, LN110) - 2446ccm, 83pk, 61kw - 2L
    HILUX V Pickup (_N8_, _N9_, _N10_, _N11_) | 09.1988-01.1999 2.4 D 4WD (LN105_, LN108_, LN110_) - 2446ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 2L
    HILUX V Pickup (_N8_, _N9_, _N10_, _N11_) | 09.1988-01.1999 2.4 D 4WD (LN110_, LN110R) - 2446ccm, 79pk, 58kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), M 102.942, 4RC, 4AB, LMU, ME, 2L, AEE, J8S 711, F3P 710, LFZ (XU7J
    HILUX V Pickup (_N8_, _N9_, _N10_, _N11_) | 09.1988-01.1999 2.8 D 4WD (LN100) - 2779ccm, 88pk, 65kw - 3L
    HILUX V Platform/Chassis (_N8_, _N9_, _N10_, _N11_) | 10.1988-12.1997 2.4 4WD (RN105) - 2367ccm, 102pk, 75kw - 22R
    HILUX VI
    HILUX VI Pickup (_N1_) | 08.1997-10.2005 2.0 EFI (RZN147, RZN152) - 1998ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 1RZ-E
    HILUX VI Pickup (_N1_) | 08.1997-10.2005 2.4 D (LN145, LN150) - 2446ccm, 79pk, 58kw - 2L
    HILUX VI Pickup (_N1_) | 08.1997-10.2005 2.4 D (LN145, LN150) - 2446ccm, 83pk, 61kw - 2L, 2L-II
    HILUX VI Pickup (_N1_) | 08.1997-10.2005 2.4 D (LN150, LN145) - 2446ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 2L
    HILUX VI Pickup (_N1_) | 08.1997-10.2005 2.4 TD (LN190) - 2446ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 2L-T
    HILUX VI Pickup (_N1_) | 08.1997-10.2005 2.4 TD 4WD (LN165_, LN170_, LN190_, LN165, LN165H,... - 2446ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 2L-T
    HILUX VI Pickup (_N1_) | 08.1997-10.2005 2.8 D 4WD (LN166) - 2779ccm, 88pk, 65kw - 3L
    HILUX VI Pickup (_N1_) | 08.1997-10.2005 3.0 D 4WD (LN172, LN167) - 2986ccm, 91pk, 67kw - 5L
    LAND CRUISER
    LAND CRUISER (_J7_, _JL7_) | 11.1984-06.2006 2.4 (RJ70_, RJ73_) - 2367ccm, 105pk, 77kw - 22R
    LAND CRUISER (_J7_, _JL7_) | 11.1984-06.2006 2.4 (RJ70_, RJ73_, RJ70RV) - 2367ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 22R
    LAND CRUISER (_J7_, _JL7_) | 11.1984-06.2006 2.4 (RJ70_V, RJ73_V) - 2367ccm, 114pk, 84kw - 169 A4.000, 1NR-FE, A 17 DTJ, A 17 DTR, C 30 LE, 350 A1.000, 852 750, J7T 780, BAZ (XU5CP), 4G92 (S
    LAND CRUISER (_J7_, _JL7_) | 11.1984-06.2006 2.4 TD (LJ70) - 2446ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 2L-T
    LAND CRUISER (_J7_, _JL7_) | 11.1984-06.2006 3.0 TD (KZJ70_, KZJ73_, KZJ77_, KZJ78_, KZJ71_) - 2982ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 1KZ-T
    LAND CRUISER (_J7_, _JL7_) | 11.1984-06.2006 3.5 D 4x4 (PZJ75, PZJ70) - 3470ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 1PZ
    LAND CRUISER (_J7_, _JL7_) | 11.1984-06.2006 4.2 D (HZJ76, HZJ78, HZJ70, HZJ73, HZJ75, HZJ79, HZJ77,... - 4164ccm, 131pk, 96kw - 1H-Z
    LAND CRUISER (_J7_, _JL7_) | 11.1984-06.2006 4.2 D 4x4 (HZJ74, HZJ78, HZJ75) - 4164ccm, 167pk, 123kw - 1H-Z
    LAND CRUISER (_J7_, _JL7_) | 11.1984-06.2006 4.2 TDi 4x4 (HDJ78) - 4164ccm, 204pk, 150kw - 1HD-FTE
    LAND CRUISER 80 (_J8_) | 01.1990-12.1997 3.5 D - 3470ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 1PZ
    LAND CRUISER 80 (_J8_) | 01.1990-12.1997 4.2 D (HZJ80, HZJ81) - 4164ccm, 135pk, 99kw - 1H-Z
    LAND CRUISER 80 (_J8_) | 01.1990-12.1997 4.2 TD (HDJ80) - 4164ccm, 160pk, 118kw - AR 67501, 16 K4F, 16 SV, LRB, X 16 SZ, KL, 1Z, AB, 2E, ADY, AHU, AAA, 17 DR, C 18 XE, F7P 704, F3P
    LAND CRUISER 80 (_J8_) | 01.1990-12.1997 4.2 TD (HDJ80, HDJ81) - 4164ccm, 167pk, 123kw - 1HD-T
    LAND CRUISER AMAZON (_J1_) | 01.1998-08.2007 4.2 (HDJ100) - 4164ccm, 167pk, 123kw - 1HD-T
    LAND CRUISER AMAZON (_J1_) | 01.1998-08.2007 4.2 D (HZJ105) - 4164ccm, 131pk, 96kw - 1H-Z
    LAND CRUISER AMAZON (_J1_) | 01.1998-08.2007 4.2 TD (HDJ100_, HDJ100) - 4164ccm, 204pk, 150kw - 1HD-FTE
    LAND CRUISER COLORADO (_J9_) | 04.1995-12.2002 3.0 TD (KZJ90, KZJ95) - 2982ccm, 140pk, 103kw - 1KZ-TE
    LAND CRUISER COLORADO (_J9_) | 04.1995-12.2002 3.0 TD (KZJ90_, KZJ95_, KZJ90R, KZJ95R, KZJ90W, KZJ95W) - 2982ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 2C-L, 3S-FE, 2C-T, AFT, G16B, AEF,
    LAND CRUISER Hardtop (_J7_) | 01.1990-08.2001 2.4 TD (LJ70_, LJ70R) - 2446ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 2L-T
    LAND CRUISER Hardtop (_J7_) | 01.1990-08.2001 3.0 TD (KZJ70_, KZJ70R) - 2982ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 1KZ-T
    LAND CRUISER Hardtop (_J7_) | 01.1990-08.2001 3.5 D 4x4 (PZJ75_) - 3470ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 1PZ
    LAND CRUISER Hardtop (_J7_) | 01.1990-08.2001 4.2 D (HZJ70, HZJ73) - 4164ccm, 167pk, 123kw - 1H-Z
    LAND CRUISER Pick-up (_J7_, _JL7_) | 01.1990-02.2007 4.2 D 4x4 (HZJ7__V) - 4164ccm, 131pk, 96kw - 1H-Z
    LAND CRUISER PRADO (_J12_) | 09.2002-12.2010 3.0 D (KZJ120) - 2982ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 1KZ-TE
    LAND CRUISER PRADO (_J12_) | 09.2002-12.2010 3.0 D (LJ120, LJ125) - 2986ccm, 95pk, 70kw - 5L-E
    LITEACE Bus
    LITEACE Bus (_M3_, _M4_) | 10.1985-01.1992 1.5 (KM30LG) - 1486ccm, 71pk, 52kw - 2Y, 2L, XK, K1D (TU3A), DFW (XU9J4Z), 3K-H, 3K-B, 3K-C, 2T, 2TB, 4A-LC, 4A-L, 1C-L, 4A-GE, 1C, 4A-F
    LITEACE Bus (_M3_, _M4_) | 10.1985-01.1992 1.5 (KM30LG) - 1486ccm, 69pk, 51kw - 5K
    LITEACE Bus (_M3_, _M4_) | 10.1985-01.1992 1.8 - 1812ccm, 84pk, 62kw - 2Y-C
    LITEACE Bus (_M3_, _M4_) | 10.1985-01.1992 2.0 D (CM30LG) - 1974ccm, 72pk, 53kw - 2C
    LITEACE Bus (_R2_) | 01.1992-08.1997 1.5 (KR21LG) - 1486ccm, 71pk, 52kw - 5K
    LITEACE Bus (_R2_) | 01.1992-08.1997 2.0 D (CR21LG) - 1974ccm, 72pk, 53kw - 2C
    LITEACE Bus (_R2_) | 01.1992-08.1997 2.2 (YR22LG) - 2237ccm, 98pk, 72kw - 4Y-EC
    LITEACE Bus (_R2_) | 01.1992-08.1997 2.2 D (CR22) - 2184ccm, 91pk, 67kw - 3C-T
    LITEACE Bus (_R2_) | 01.1992-08.1997 2.2 D (CR31) - 2184ccm, 91pk, 67kw - 3C-T
    LITEACE Van
    LITEACE Van (_M2_) | 10.1979-10.1986 1.3 (KM20) - 1290ccm, 57pk, 42kw - 4K, 4K-C
    LITEACE Van (_M3_, _M4_) | 01.1984-12.1992 1.5 (KM31_V, KM36_V, KM31RV, KM36RV) - 1486ccm, 69pk, 51kw - 2Y, 2L, XK, K1D (TU3A), DFW (XU9J4Z), 3K-H, 3K-B, 3K-C, 2T, 2TB, 4A-LC, 4A-L, 1C-L, 4A-GE, 1C, 4A-F
    LITEACE Van (_M3_, _M4_) | 01.1984-12.1992 1.8 (YM21) - 1812ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 2Y
    LITEACE Van (_M3_, _M4_) | 01.1984-12.1992 1.8 (YM30, YM35, YM31) - 1812ccm, 83pk, 61kw - 2Y
    LITEACE Van (_M3_, _M4_) | 01.1984-12.1992 1.8 D (CM35_V, CM35RV) - 1839ccm, 63pk, 46kw - 1C
    LITEACE Van (_M3_, _M4_) | 01.1984-12.1992 2.0 D (CM30G) - 1974ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 2C-T
    LITEACE Van (_M3_, _M4_) | 01.1984-12.1992 2.0 D (CM36) - 1974ccm, 72pk, 53kw - 2C
    LITEACE Van (_R2__V) | 01.1992-01.1995 1.5 (KR27_V, KR27RV) - 1486ccm, 71pk, 52kw - 5K
    LITEACE Van (_R2__V) | 01.1992-01.1995 2.0 D (CR27_V, CR27RV) - 1974ccm, 73pk, 54kw - 2C
    LITEACE Van (_R2__V) | 01.1992-01.1995 2.2 (YR29LV) - 2237ccm, 98pk, 72kw - 4Y-EC
    LITEACE Wagon
    LITEACE Wagon (YM2_, CM2_, KM2_) | 10.1979-09.1985 1.3 (KM20_, KM20R) - 1290ccm, 58pk, 43kw - 4K
    LITEACE Wagon (YM2_, CM2_, KM2_) | 10.1979-09.1985 1.8 D (CM20_, CM20R) - 1839ccm, 56pk, 41kw - 1C
    MASTER ACE
    MASTER ACE SURF Bus (_R2_) | 02.1985-08.1997 1.8 (YR28_, YR28G) - 1812ccm, 79pk, 58kw - 2Y
    MASTER ACE SURF Bus (_R2_) | 02.1985-08.1997 2.0 (YG30_, YR30G) - 1998ccm, 95pk, 70kw - 3Y-EU
    MASTER ACE SURF Bus (_R2_) | 02.1985-08.1997 2.0 4WD (YG36_, YR36G) - 1998ccm, 95pk, 70kw - 3Y-EU
    MASTER ACE SURF Bus (_R2_) | 02.1985-08.1997 2.0 TD (CR21, CR28) - 1974ccm, 84pk, 62kw - 2C-T
    MASTER ACE SURF Bus (_R2_) | 02.1985-08.1997 2.0 TD 4WD (CR30, CR37) - 1974ccm, 84pk, 62kw - 2C-T
    PICNIC
    PICNIC (_XM1_) | 05.1996-12.2001 2.2 D (CMX10_, CXM10G) - 2184ccm, 90pk, 66kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP)
    PREVIA /
    PREVIA / ESTIMA I (_R1_, _R2_) | 01.1990-08.2000 2.2 TD (CXR10, CXR11) - 2184ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 3C-TE
    REGIUS IV
    REGIUS IV MPV (_H1_) | 08.1987-12.2004 2.0 (RZH102, RZH112) - 1998ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 1RZ
    REGIUS IV MPV (_H1_) | 08.1987-12.2004 2.4 (RZH183, RZH113, RZH115) - 2438ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 2RZ-E
    REGIUS IV MPV (_H1_) | 08.1987-12.2004 2.4 4WD (RZH103_, RZH109_, RZH113_, RZH115_) - 2438ccm, 120pk, 88kw - 169 A4.000, 1NR-FE, A 17 DTJ, A 17 DTR, C 30 LE, 350 A1.000, 852 750, J7T 780, BAZ (XU5CP), 4G92 (S
    REGIUS IV MPV (_H1_) | 08.1987-12.2004 2.4 D (LH100, LH110, LH104, LH114) - 2446ccm, 78pk, 57kw - 2L
    REGIUS IV MPV (_H1_) | 08.1987-12.2004 2.4 D (LH102) - 2446ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 2L
    REGIUS IV MPV (_H1_) | 08.1987-12.2004 2.4 D 4WD (LH51_, LH61_, LH66_, LH71_, LH51R, LH61R,... - 2446ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 2L
    REGIUS IV MPV (_H1_) | 08.1987-12.2004 2.4 i (RZH125) - 2438ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 2RZ-E
    REGIUS IV MPV (_H1_) | 08.1987-12.2004 2.8 D (LH105, LH125) - 2779ccm, 83pk, 61kw - 3L
    REGIUS IV MPV (_H1_) | 08.1987-12.2004 3.0 TD (KCH40W) - 2982ccm, 141pk, 104kw - 1KZ-TE
    REGIUS IV MPV (_H1_) | 08.1987-12.2004 3.0 TD (KZH100, KZH110, KZH120, KCH40G) - 2982ccm, 131pk, 96kw - 1KZ-TE
    REGIUS IV MPV (_H1_) | 08.1987-12.2004 3.0 TD 4WD (KCH46) - 2982ccm, 141pk, 104kw - 1KZ-TE
    REGIUS IV MPV (_H1_) | 08.1987-12.2004 3.0 TD 4WD (KZH106, KZH116, KZH126) - 2982ccm, 131pk, 96kw - 1KZ-TE
    SOARER Coupe
    SOARER Coupe (_Z1_) | 09.1980-08.1986 2.8 (MZ11) - 2759ccm, 170pk, 125kw - 5M-GEU
    SPACE CRUISER
    SPACE CRUISER (CR2_, YR2_, YR3_) | 11.1982-01.1990 1.8 De Luxe (YR20_) - 1812ccm, 79pk, 58kw - 2Y, 2Y-C
    SPACE CRUISER (CR2_, YR2_, YR3_) | 11.1982-01.1990 2.0 (YR21_G, YR21RG) - 1998ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 3Y
    SPACE CRUISER (CR2_, YR2_, YR3_) | 11.1982-01.1990 2.0 Super (YR21) - 1998ccm, 88pk, 65kw - 3Y, 3Y-C
    SPACE CRUISER (CR2_, YR2_, YR3_) | 11.1982-01.1990 2.2 (YR22LG, YR31LG) - 2237ccm, 98pk, 72kw - 4Y-EC
    SPRINTER CARIB
    SPRINTER CARIB Estate (AE11_) | 04.1998-07.2000 2.2 TD (CE107) - 2184ccm, 80pk, 59kw - 3C-E
    SPRINTER Saloon
    SPRINTER Saloon (_E1_) | 06.1991-11.2002 2.0 4WD (CE104) - 1974ccm, 73pk, 54kw - 2C
    SPRINTER Saloon (_E1_) | 06.1991-11.2002 2.0 D (CE100, CE110) - 1974ccm, 73pk, 54kw - 2C
    SPRINTER Saloon (_E1_) | 06.1991-11.2002 2.2 D (CE113) - 2184ccm, 80pk, 59kw - 3C-E
    SPRINTER Saloon (_E1_) | 06.1991-11.2002 2.2 TD 4WD (CE116) - 2184ccm, 80pk, 59kw - 3C-E
    STARLET
    STARLET (KP6_) | 02.1978-12.1984 1.0 (KP60) - 993ccm, 45pk, 33kw - 2K
    STARLET (KP6_) | 02.1978-12.1984 1.2 S (KP62) - 1166ccm, 53pk, 39kw - 3K-H
    STARLET (KP6_) | 02.1978-12.1984 1.3 - 1290ccm, 58pk, 43kw - 4K-C
    STARLET (KP6_) | 02.1978-12.1984 1.3 (KP61) - 1290ccm, 56pk, 41kw - 4K
    STARLET (KP6_) | 02.1978-12.1984 1.3 S (KP61) - 1290ccm, 65pk, 48kw - 4K
    STARLET 1000
    STARLET 1000 (KP_) | 11.1974-08.1978 1.0 (KP30_, KP30R) - 993ccm, 45pk, 33kw - TKA, GLA, NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), JBB, JLA, JLB, FUC, RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, TKB
    STARLET 1000 Kombi (KP_) | 05.1976-08.1978 1.0 (KP36_, KP36R) - 993ccm, 45pk, 33kw - TKA, GLA, NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), JBB, JLA, JLB, FUC, RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, TKB
    STARLET Estate
    STARLET Estate (KP6_) | 02.1978-09.1984 1.0 (KP60) - 993ccm, 45pk, 33kw - 2K
    STARLET Estate (KP6_) | 02.1978-09.1984 1.2 (KP62_, KP62R) - 1166ccm, 53pk, 39kw - 3K-H
    STARLET Estate (KP6_) | 02.1978-09.1984 1.2 (KP62_, KP62R) - 1166ccm, 56pk, 41kw - 3K-H
    STARLET Estate (KP6_) | 02.1978-09.1984 1.3 (KP61_) - 1290ccm, 56pk, 41kw - 4K
    STARLET Estate (KP6_) | 02.1978-09.1984 1.3 (KP61_) - 1290ccm, 63pk, 46kw - 4K
    STARLET Estate (KP6_) | 02.1978-09.1984 1.3 (KP61_) - 1290ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 4K-C
    TOWN ACE
    TOWN ACE Bus | 01.1992-04.1995 2.0 D (CR27) - 1974ccm, 69pk, 51kw - 2C
    TOWN ACE Bus (_R2_, _R3_) | 04.1985-09.1996 2.0 (CR30, CR37) - 1974ccm, 86pk, 63kw - 2C-T
    TOWN ACE Bus (_R2_, _R3_) | 04.1985-09.1996 2.0 (YR21_, YR21RG) - 1998ccm, 95pk, 70kw - 3Y-EU
    TOWN ACE Bus (_R2_, _R3_) | 04.1985-09.1996 2.0 4WD - 1998ccm, 95pk, 70kw - 3Y-EU
    TOWN ACE Bus (_R2_, _R3_) | 04.1985-09.1996 2.0 TD (CR21, CR28) - 1974ccm, 84pk, 62kw - 2C-T
    TOWN ACE Bus (_R4_, _R5_) | 05.1995-10.2001 2.0 - 1998ccm, 88pk, 65kw - 3Y-C
    TOWN ACE Bus (_R4_, _R5_) | 05.1995-10.2001 2.0 D 4WD (CR51) - 1974ccm, 73pk, 54kw - 2C
    TOWN ACE Bus (_R4_, _R5_) | 05.1995-10.2001 2.2 TD (CR40) - 2184ccm, 91pk, 67kw - 3C-T
    TOWN ACE Bus (_R4_, _R5_) | 05.1995-10.2001 2.2 TD 4WD (CR50) - 2184ccm, 91pk, 67kw - 3C-T
    VISTA /
    VISTA / CAMRY Saloon (_V3_, _V4_) | 07.1990-06.1998 2.0 TD (CV30_, CV30) - 1974ccm, 91pk, 67kw - 2C-T
    VISTA / CAMRY Saloon (_V3_, _V4_) | 07.1990-06.1998 2.2 TD (CV40_, CV40) - 2184ccm, 91pk, 67kw - 3C-T
    VOLKSWAGEN
    TARO
    TARO | 04.1989-03.1997 1.8 - 1812ccm, 83pk, 61kw - 2Y
    TARO | 04.1989-03.1997 2.2 - 2237ccm, 94pk, 69kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, 149 B3.000, B5, FE (16V), M 111.944, ACV, 192 A1.000, 192
    TARO | 04.1989-03.1997 2.2 4x4 - 2237ccm, 94pk, 69kw - 4Y
    TARO | 04.1989-03.1997 2.4 D - 2446ccm, 79pk, 58kw - 2L
    TARO | 04.1989-03.1997 2.4 D - 2446ccm, 80pk, 59kw - 2L
    TARO | 04.1989-03.1997 2.4 D - 2446ccm, 83pk, 61kw - 2L
    TARO | 04.1989-03.1997 2.4 D 4x4 - 2446ccm, 83pk, 61kw - 2L
    TARO | 04.1989-03.1997 2.4 D 4x4 - 2446ccm, 79pk, 58kw - YJ, ZB, HP, JS, KR, 2L, FD, FC
    TARO | 04.1989-03.1997 2.4 i 4x4 - 2366ccm, 114pk, 84kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, 149 B3.000, 22R, B5, FE (16V), M 111.944, ACV, 192 A1.000
  • Original part numbers

    90913-02024 TOYOTA
    90913-02053 TOYOTA
    90913-02065 TOYOTA
    90913-02072 TOYOTA
    90913-02073 TOYOTA
    90913-02110 TOYOTA
    90913-02116 TOYOTA
    J90 913 020 98 AUDI
    J90 913 020 98 SEAT
    J90 913 020 98 SKODA
    J90 913 020 98 VW
    J90 913 020 98 CUPRA
    90913-02118 TOYOTA
    90913-02080 TOYOTA
    90913-02117 TOYOTA
    90913-02094 TOYOTA
    J90 913 020 98 VAG
    J90 913 021 10 VW
    J90 913 021 10 VAG
    J90 913 021 10 SEAT
    J90 913 021 10 SKODA
    J90 913 021 10 AUDI
    J90 913 021 10 CUPRA
  • Manufacturer

    Elring

    Elring delivers OE supplier to various manufacturers. Audi, BMW, Mercedes, Ford, Opel/vauxhall, Volkswagen and many more brands are among the regular customers. Elring's program includes: 

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    22-10-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed