Back to category
Elring

Valve seal

Product number: 0435639

Manufacturer number: 012.410

EAN: 4041248635827

£ 1.15

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 22-10-2026

Free Shipping

Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 3 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    MaterialACM (Polyacrylate)
    Outer diameter [mm]12,6
    Inner diameter [mm]9,8
    Valve stem diameter [mm]6
    Warranty2 years
    Height [mm]11,1
    Goods tariff number8484200000

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    AJUSA 12012100
    £ 0.39
    BTA N30504BTA
    CORTECO 19020004
    CORTECO 49472802
    £ 1.54
    ELRING 012.410 (this product)
    ELWIS ROYAL 1630018
    GLASER P94027-01
    JPN 28U1006-JPN
    JPN 28U1009-JPN
    PAYEN PA874
    VICTOR REINZ 70-52738-10
    WILMINK GROUP WG1087885
    WILMINK GROUP WG1184684
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    WILMINK GROUP WG1009142
    WILMINK GROUP WG1084263
    WILMINK GROUP WG2192144
    WILMINK GROUP WG1246072
    WILMINK GROUP WG2536011
    WILMINK GROUP WG1246085
    WILMINK GROUP WG2536006
    WILMINK GROUP WG1009141
    WILMINK GROUP WG1738642
    WILMINK GROUP WG2535995
    WILMINK GROUP WG1344436
    WILMINK GROUP WG2536015
    WILMINK GROUP WG2536016
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    13207-5L300 NISSAN
    13207-84A00 NISSAN
    13207-D4200 NISSAN
    13207-D4201 NISSAN
    13207-3Z000 NISSAN
    13 20 7D4 201 RENAULT
    13 20 784 A00 RENAULT
    13207-3Z00A NISSAN
    13207-3Z00A NISSAN
    13207-3Z00A NISSAN
    13207-EB70A NISSAN
    13207-EB70A NISSAN
    13 20 7D4 201 DACIA
    13 20 784 A00 DACIA
  • Manufacturer

    Elring

    Elring delivers OE supplier to various manufacturers. Audi, BMW, Mercedes, Ford, Opel/vauxhall, Volkswagen and many more brands are among the regular customers. Elring's program includes: 

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    22-10-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed