Back to category
Elring

Gasket, oil sump 213.070 Elring

  • Gasket, oil sump 213.070 Elring
  • Gasket, oil sump 213.070 Elring, Thumbnail 2

Product number: 1430129

Manufacturer number: 213.070

EAN: 4041248103326

£ 8.52

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery Day after tomorrow

Free Shipping

Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within a day
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Gasket DesignSoft Material Gasket
    Warranty2 years
    Goods tariff number6815994170

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    CORTECO 423881P
    ELRING 213.070 (this product)
    FEBI BILSTEIN 07556
    £ 6.30
    FEBI BILSTEIN 21734
    £ 16.83
    RIDEX 455G0002
    STARK SKGO-0700001
    STELLOX 11-29000-SX
    SWAG 32 90 7556
    SWAG 32 92 1734
    TOPRAN 100 293
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    WILMINK GROUP WG2150687
    WILMINK GROUP WG1230161
    WILMINK GROUP WG1090701
    WILMINK GROUP WG1162594
    WILMINK GROUP WG1092206
    WILMINK GROUP WG1086007
    WILMINK GROUP WG1765786
    WILMINK GROUP WG1765889
    WILMINK GROUP WG2134635
    ZentParts Z18227
  • Applicability

    ARO
    10
    10 | 06.1980-10.2006 1.6 - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - HN
    10 | 06.1980-10.2006 1.6 TD - 1588ccm, 70pk, 51kw - JX
    10 | 06.1980-10.2006 1.6 TD - 1588ccm, 80pk, 59kw - RA
    AUDI
    100 C2
    100 C2 Avant (435, 436) | 07.1977-02.1983 1.6 - 1588ccm, 85pk, 63kw - YV
    100 C2 Saloon (431, 433, 434) | 06.1976-08.1984 1.6 - 1588ccm, 85pk, 63kw - YV
    100 C3
    100 C3 Avant (445, 446) | 08.1982-11.1990 1.8 - 1781ccm, 75pk, 55kw - DR, RS
    100 C3 Avant (445, 446) | 08.1982-11.1990 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - DS, SH, NP
    100 C3 Avant (445, 446) | 08.1982-11.1990 1.8 - 1781ccm, 88pk, 65kw - SH
    100 C3 Avant (445, 446) | 08.1982-11.1990 1.8 Cat - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - OM 616.963, 4B, PH, LFZ (XU7JP), OM 601.943, OM 602.980, LFY (XU7JP4), LFX (XU7JB)
    100 C3 Avant (445, 446) | 08.1982-11.1990 1.8 Cat quattro - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, WH, SH, 4B, PH, ABC, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, B 18 U, 4G92 (SOHC
    100 C3 Avant (445, 446) | 08.1982-11.1990 1.8 quattro - 1781ccm, 88pk, 65kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, WH, SH, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, B 18 U, 4G92 (SOHC 16V), 4G93 (
    100 C3 Avant (445, 446) | 08.1982-11.1990 1.8 quattro - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, DS, SH, NP, 2G, MH, NZ, HK, GU, G
    100 C3 Saloon (443, 444) | 08.1982-07.1991 1.8 - 1781ccm, 75pk, 55kw - DR, RS
    100 C3 Saloon (443, 444) | 08.1982-07.1991 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, DS, SH, NP, 2G, MH, NZ, HK, GU, G
    100 C3 Saloon (443, 444) | 08.1982-07.1991 1.8 - 1781ccm, 88pk, 65kw - SH
    100 C3 Saloon (443, 444) | 08.1982-07.1991 1.8 Cat - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 4B, PH
    100 C3 Saloon (443, 444) | 08.1982-07.1991 1.8 Cat quattro - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 4B, PH
    100 C3 Saloon (443, 444) | 08.1982-07.1991 1.8 quattro - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, DS, SH, NP, 2G, MH, NZ, HK, GU, G
    100 C3 Saloon (443, 444) | 08.1982-07.1991 1.8 quattro - 1781ccm, 88pk, 65kw - SH
    100 C4
    100 C4 Avant (4A5) | 12.1990-07.1994 2.0 E - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AAD, ABK
    100 C4 Avant (4A5) | 12.1990-07.1994 2.0 E - 1984ccm, 100pk, 74kw - AAE
    100 C4 Avant (4A5) | 12.1990-07.1994 2.0 E 16V - 1984ccm, 140pk, 103kw - ACE
    100 C4 Avant (4A5) | 12.1990-07.1994 2.0 E 16V quattro - 1984ccm, 140pk, 103kw - ACE
    100 C4 Avant (4A5) | 12.1990-07.1994 2.0 E quattro - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - M30 B32, 10 S, C 14 SE, 19 S, 10 N, 16 S, 13 S, 16 N, AAD, 28 E, 28 H, K, JT, 829 A5, 138 B3.000, 1
    100 C4 Saloon (4A2) | 12.1990-07.1994 2.0 - 1984ccm, 100pk, 74kw - AAE
    100 C4 Saloon (4A2) | 12.1990-07.1994 2.0 E - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AAD, ABK
    100 C4 Saloon (4A2) | 12.1990-07.1994 2.0 E 16V - 1984ccm, 140pk, 103kw - ACE
    100 C4 Saloon (4A2) | 12.1990-07.1994 2.0 E 16V quattro - 1984ccm, 140pk, 103kw - ACE
    100 C4 Saloon (4A2) | 12.1990-07.1994 2.0 E quattro - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - M30 B32, 10 S, C 14 SE, 19 S, 10 N, 16 S, 13 S, 16 N, AAD, 28 E, 28 H, K, JT, 829 A5, 138 B3.000, 1
    80 B1
    80 B1 Saloon (80, 82) | 05.1972-07.1978 1.3 - 1297ccm, 60pk, 44kw - Z 14 XEP, M10 B18, M10 B20, GSG, GLB, GMA, RTA, BRD, BRE, BRF, RTE, RTF, RTH, F6F, F6G, JPA, LTA, H
    80 B1 Saloon (80, 82) | 05.1972-07.1978 1.3 - 1297ccm, 55pk, 40kw - ZA
    80 B1 Saloon (80, 82) | 05.1972-07.1978 1.5 - 1471ccm, 75pk, 55kw - YJ, ZB
    80 B1 Saloon (80, 82) | 05.1972-07.1978 1.5 - 1471ccm, 85pk, 63kw - ZC
    80 B1 Saloon (80, 82) | 05.1972-07.1978 1.6 - 1588ccm, 83pk, 61kw - YG
    80 B1 Saloon (80, 82) | 05.1972-07.1978 1.6 - 1588ccm, 75pk, 55kw - YN
    80 B1 Saloon (80, 82) | 05.1972-07.1978 1.6 - 1588ccm, 85pk, 63kw - Z 14 XEP, M10 B18, M10 B20, GSG, GLB, GMA, RTA, BRD, BRE, BRF, YP, RTE, RTF, RTH, F6F, F6G, JPA, LT
    80 B1 Saloon (80, 82) | 05.1972-07.1978 1.6 GT - 1588ccm, 100pk, 74kw - Z 14 XEP, M10 B18, M10 B20, GSG, GLB, GMA, RTA, BRD, BRE, BRF, YP, RTE, RTF, RTH, F6F, F6G, JPA, LT
    80 B1 Saloon (80, 82) | 05.1972-07.1978 1.6 GTE - 1588ccm, 110pk, 81kw - Z 14 XEP, M10 B18, M10 B20, GSG, GLB, GMA, RTA, BRD, BRE, BRF, YP, RTE, RTF, RTH, F6F, F6G, JPA, LT
    80 B2
    80 B2 Saloon (811, 813, 814, 819, 853) | 08.1978-03.1987 1.3 - 1297ccm, 60pk, 44kw - EP
    80 B2 Saloon (811, 813, 814, 819, 853) | 08.1978-03.1987 1.6 - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - DT, JU
    80 B2 Saloon (811, 813, 814, 819, 853) | 08.1978-03.1987 1.6 - 1595ccm, 73pk, 54kw - SA
    80 B2 Saloon (811, 813, 814, 819, 853) | 08.1978-03.1987 1.6 - 1588ccm, 75pk, 55kw - YN, WV, WY
    80 B2 Saloon (811, 813, 814, 819, 853) | 08.1978-03.1987 1.6 - 1588ccm, 85pk, 63kw - YP
    80 B2 Saloon (811, 813, 814, 819, 853) | 08.1978-03.1987 1.6 D - 1588ccm, 54pk, 40kw - CR, JK
    80 B2 Saloon (811, 813, 814, 819, 853) | 08.1978-03.1987 1.6 GLE - 1588ccm, 110pk, 81kw - YZ
    80 B2 Saloon (811, 813, 814, 819, 853) | 08.1978-03.1987 1.6 TD - 1588ccm, 70pk, 51kw - CY
    80 B2 Saloon (811, 813, 814, 819, 853) | 08.1978-03.1987 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - DS, JV, JN
    80 B2 Saloon (811, 813, 814, 819, 853) | 08.1978-03.1987 1.8 - 1781ccm, 88pk, 65kw - SF
    80 B2 Saloon (811, 813, 814, 819, 853) | 08.1978-03.1987 1.8 CC quattro (85Q) - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - NE, JV, JN
    80 B2 Saloon (811, 813, 814, 819, 853) | 08.1978-03.1987 1.8 GTE - 1781ccm, 112pk, 82kw - DZ, MU
    80 B2 Saloon (811, 813, 814, 819, 853) | 08.1978-03.1987 1.8 GTE - 1781ccm, 110pk, 81kw - N57 D30 B, PV, N63 B44 A, 182 A2.000, 182 A1.000, 182 A4.000, 182 A3.000, 182 A8.000, Y5A, AR 67106
    80 B2 Saloon (811, 813, 814, 819, 853) | 08.1978-03.1987 1.8 GTE quattro (85Q) - 1781ccm, 112pk, 82kw - DZ
    80 B2 Saloon (811, 813, 814, 819, 853) | 08.1978-03.1987 1.8 GTE quattro (85Q) - 1781ccm, 110pk, 81kw - M30 B32, CAYC, 10 S, C 14 SE, 19 S, 10 N, 16 S, 13 S, 16 N, DZ, AAD, WH, 28 E, 28 H, WA, PV, AAS, K
    80 B3
    80 B3 Saloon (893, 894, 8A2) | 06.1986-10.1991 1.6 - 1595ccm, 102pk, 75kw - ABB
    80 B3 Saloon (893, 894, 8A2) | 06.1986-10.1991 1.6 - 1595ccm, 70pk, 51kw - PP
    80 B3 Saloon (893, 894, 8A2) | 06.1986-10.1991 1.6 - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - RN
    80 B3 Saloon (893, 894, 8A2) | 06.1986-10.1991 1.6 D - 1588ccm, 54pk, 40kw - JK
    80 B3 Saloon (893, 894, 8A2) | 06.1986-10.1991 1.6 TD - 1588ccm, 80pk, 59kw - RA, SB
    80 B3 Saloon (893, 894, 8A2) | 06.1986-10.1991 1.8 - 1781ccm, 75pk, 55kw - RU
    80 B3 Saloon (893, 894, 8A2) | 06.1986-10.1991 1.8 - 1847ccm, 113pk, 83kw - SD
    80 B3 Saloon (893, 894, 8A2) | 06.1986-10.1991 1.8 E - 1781ccm, 112pk, 82kw - DZ
    80 B3 Saloon (893, 894, 8A2) | 06.1986-10.1991 1.8 E quattro - 1781ccm, 112pk, 82kw - M30 B32, CAYC, 10 S, C 14 SE, 19 S, 10 N, 16 S, 13 S, 16 N, DZ, AAD, WH, 28 E, 28 H, WA, AAS, K, JT
    80 B3 Saloon (893, 894, 8A2) | 06.1986-10.1991 1.8 quattro - 1847ccm, 113pk, 83kw - SD
    80 B3 Saloon (893, 894, 8A2) | 06.1986-10.1991 1.8 S - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - NE, SF, JV, JN, PM
    80 B3 Saloon (893, 894, 8A2) | 06.1986-10.1991 1.8 S - 1781ccm, 88pk, 65kw - SF
    80 B3 Saloon (893, 894, 8A2) | 06.1986-10.1991 1.8 S quattro - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - NE, SF, JN, PM
    80 B3 Saloon (893, 894, 8A2) | 06.1986-10.1991 1.8 S quattro - 1781ccm, 88pk, 65kw - SF
    80 B3 Saloon (893, 894, 8A2) | 06.1986-10.1991 2.0 E - 1984ccm, 112pk, 82kw - 3A
    80 B3 Saloon (893, 894, 8A2) | 06.1986-10.1991 2.0 E - 1984ccm, 113pk, 83kw - 3A
    80 B3 Saloon (893, 894, 8A2) | 06.1986-10.1991 2.0 E - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AAD
    80 B3 Saloon (893, 894, 8A2) | 06.1986-10.1991 2.0 E 16V - 1984ccm, 137pk, 101kw - 6A
    80 B3 Saloon (893, 894, 8A2) | 06.1986-10.1991 2.0 E 16V quattro - 1984ccm, 137pk, 101kw - 6A
    80 B3 Saloon (893, 894, 8A2) | 06.1986-10.1991 2.0 E quattro - 1984ccm, 113pk, 83kw - 3A
    80 B3 Saloon (893, 894, 8A2) | 06.1986-10.1991 2.0 quattro - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AAD
    80 B4
    80 B4 Avant (8C5) | 09.1991-01.1996 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z
    80 B4 Avant (8C5) | 09.1991-01.1996 2.0 - 1984ccm, 90pk, 66kw - ABT
    80 B4 Avant (8C5) | 09.1991-01.1996 2.0 E - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - ABK
    80 B4 Avant (8C5) | 09.1991-01.1996 2.0 E 16V - 1984ccm, 140pk, 103kw - ACE
    80 B4 Avant (8C5) | 09.1991-01.1996 2.0 E 16V quattro - 1984ccm, 140pk, 103kw - Z 14 XEP, M10 B18, M10 B20, GSG, GLB, GMA, RTA, BRD, BRE, BRF, YP, RTE, RTF, RTH, F6F, F6G, ACE, JP
    80 B4 Saloon (8C2) | 09.1991-12.1994 1.6 - 1595ccm, 71pk, 52kw - ABM
    80 B4 Saloon (8C2) | 09.1991-12.1994 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z
    80 B4 Saloon (8C2) | 09.1991-12.1994 2.0 - 1984ccm, 90pk, 66kw - ABT
    80 B4 Saloon (8C2) | 09.1991-12.1994 2.0 E - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - ABK
    80 B4 Saloon (8C2) | 09.1991-12.1994 2.0 E 16V - 1984ccm, 137pk, 101kw - 6A
    80 B4 Saloon (8C2) | 09.1991-12.1994 2.0 E 16V - 1984ccm, 140pk, 103kw - ACE
    80 B4 Saloon (8C2) | 09.1991-12.1994 2.0 E 16V quattro - 1984ccm, 140pk, 103kw - ACE
    80 B4 Saloon (8C2) | 09.1991-12.1994 2.0 E quattro - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - ABK
    90 B3
    90 B3 (893, 894, 8A2) | 04.1987-09.1991 1.6 TD - 1588ccm, 80pk, 59kw - RA, SB
    A6 C4
    A6 C4 (4A2) | 06.1994-10.1997 2.0 16V - 1984ccm, 140pk, 103kw - ACE
    A6 C4 (4A2) | 06.1994-10.1997 2.0 16V quattro - 1984ccm, 140pk, 103kw - ACE
    A6 C4 Avant (4A5) | 06.1994-12.1997 2.0 16V - 1984ccm, 140pk, 103kw - ACE
    A6 C4 Avant (4A5) | 06.1994-12.1997 2.0 16V quattro - 1984ccm, 140pk, 103kw - ACE
    CABRIOLET B3
    CABRIOLET B3 (8G7) | 05.1991-08.2000 2.0 E - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - ABK
    COUPE B2
    COUPE B2 (81, 855, 856) | 07.1980-10.1988 1.6 - 1588ccm, 75pk, 55kw - YN
    COUPE B2 (81, 855, 856) | 07.1980-10.1988 1.8 - 1781ccm, 75pk, 55kw - DD
    COUPE B2 (81, 855, 856) | 07.1980-10.1988 1.8 GT - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - DS, JN
    COUPE B2 (81, 855, 856) | 07.1980-10.1988 1.8 GT - 1781ccm, 112pk, 82kw - M52 B20 (206S3), M51 D25 (256T1), BRD, BRE, BRF, DT, DS, DZ, CY, JN, KX, KV, 7A, AAH, 1P, RL, JT, C
    COUPE B2 (81, 855, 856) | 07.1980-10.1988 1.8 GT - 1781ccm, 107pk, 79kw - PV
    COUPE B2 (81, 855, 856) | 07.1980-10.1988 1.8 GT - 1781ccm, 88pk, 65kw - SF
    COUPE B2 (81, 855, 856) | 07.1980-10.1988 1.8 GT quattro - 1781ccm, 112pk, 82kw - DZ
    COUPE B3
    COUPE B3 (89, 8B3) | 10.1988-12.1996 1.8 - 1781ccm, 112pk, 82kw - DZ, N57 D30 B, RFN, RKA, NGA, PV, AAR, N47 D20 C, N63 B44 A, RKB, SEA, L1J, 182 A2.000, 182 A1.000,
    COUPE B3 (89, 8B3) | 10.1988-12.1996 2.0 - 1984ccm, 112pk, 82kw - 3A
    COUPE B3 (89, 8B3) | 10.1988-12.1996 2.0 - 1984ccm, 113pk, 83kw - 3A
    COUPE B3 (89, 8B3) | 10.1988-12.1996 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AAD, ABK
    COUPE B3 (89, 8B3) | 10.1988-12.1996 2.0 16 V - 1984ccm, 137pk, 101kw - 6A
    COUPE B3 (89, 8B3) | 10.1988-12.1996 2.0 16 V - 1984ccm, 140pk, 103kw - ACE
    SEAT
    CORDOBA
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.8 i 16V - 1781ccm, 129pk, 95kw - ADL
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 2.0 i - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 2E, AGG
    IBIZA Mk
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.8 i - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - ABS, ADZ, ACC
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.8 i 16V - 1781ccm, 129pk, 95kw - ADL
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 2.0 i - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 2E, AGG
    TOLEDO  
    TOLEDO   (1L2) | 05.1991-03.1999 1.6 i - 1595ccm, 71pk, 52kw - 1F
    TOLEDO   (1L2) | 05.1991-03.1999 1.6 i - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 1F
    TOLEDO   (1L2) | 05.1991-03.1999 1.6 i - 1595ccm, 73pk, 54kw - ABN, EZ
    TOLEDO   (1L2) | 05.1991-03.1999 1.8 16V - 1781ccm, 133pk, 98kw - KR
    TOLEDO   (1L2) | 05.1991-03.1999 1.8 16V - 1781ccm, 125pk, 92kw - PL
    TOLEDO   (1L2) | 05.1991-03.1999 1.8 GT - 1781ccm, 139pk, 102kw - KR
    TOLEDO   (1L2) | 05.1991-03.1999 1.8 i - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - ABS, ADZ, ACC
    TOLEDO   (1L2) | 05.1991-03.1999 1.8 i - 1781ccm, 88pk, 65kw - RP
    TOLEDO   (1L2) | 05.1991-03.1999 2.0 i - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 2E, AGG
    VOLKSWAGEN
    CADDY I
    CADDY I (14) | 08.1982-07.1992 1.5 - 1457ccm, 70pk, 51kw - JB
    CADDY I (14) | 08.1982-07.1992 1.6 - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - JB, EW
    CADDY I (14) | 08.1982-07.1992 1.6 D - 1588ccm, 55pk, 40kw - CR, JK, JB, ME, EW, JH, CFHF
    CADDY I (14) | 08.1982-07.1992 1.8 - 1781ccm, 95pk, 70kw - JB, EW, JH
    CADDY II
    CADDY II Box Body/MPV (9K9A) | 11.1995-01.2004 75 1.6 - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 1F
    CADDY II MPV (9K9B) | 11.1995-01.2004 1.6 - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 1F
    CORRADO
    CORRADO (53I) | 09.1988-12.1995 1.8 16V - 1781ccm, 136pk, 100kw - CAYC, CFFB, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, B5, FE (16V), M 111.944, 192 A1.000, 192 B4.000, 844 A2.000, 19
    CORRADO (53I) | 09.1988-12.1995 1.8 G60 - 1781ccm, 160pk, 118kw - PG
    GOLF  
    GOLF   (17) | 04.1974-02.1984 1.5 - 1457ccm, 77pk, 57kw - EH
    GOLF   (17) | 04.1974-02.1984 1.5 - 1471ccm, 70pk, 51kw - FH
    GOLF   (17) | 04.1974-02.1984 1.5 - 1457ccm, 70pk, 51kw - JB
    GOLF   (17) | 04.1974-02.1984 1.5 D - 1471ccm, 50pk, 37kw - CK
    GOLF   (17) | 04.1974-02.1984 1.6 - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - EW
    GOLF   (17) | 04.1974-02.1984 1.6 - 1588ccm, 75pk, 55kw - FP
    GOLF   (17) | 04.1974-02.1984 1.6 - 1588ccm, 70pk, 51kw - FT
    GOLF   (17) | 04.1974-02.1984 1.6 D - 1588ccm, 54pk, 40kw - CR, JK
    GOLF   (17) | 04.1974-02.1984 1.6 GTI - 1588ccm, 110pk, 81kw - EG
    GOLF   (17) | 04.1974-02.1984 1.6 TD - 1588ccm, 70pk, 51kw - CY
    GOLF   (17) | 04.1974-02.1984 1.8 GTI - 1781ccm, 112pk, 82kw - DX
    GOLF   Cabriolet (155) | 01.1979-04.1993 1.5 - 1457ccm, 70pk, 51kw - JB
    GOLF   Cabriolet (155) | 01.1979-04.1993 1.6 - 1588ccm, 110pk, 81kw - EG
    GOLF   Cabriolet (155) | 01.1979-04.1993 1.6 - 1588ccm, 75pk, 55kw - EM
    GOLF   Cabriolet (155) | 01.1979-04.1993 1.6 - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - EW, HN
    GOLF   Cabriolet (155) | 01.1979-04.1993 1.6 - 1595ccm, 72pk, 53kw - RE
    GOLF   Cabriolet (155) | 01.1979-04.1993 1.8 - 1781ccm, 98pk, 72kw - 2H
    GOLF   Cabriolet (155) | 01.1979-04.1993 1.8 - 1781ccm, 111pk, 82kw - DX
    GOLF   Cabriolet (155) | 01.1979-04.1993 1.8 - 1781ccm, 112pk, 82kw - DX, EV, PB, KT
    GOLF   Cabriolet (155) | 01.1979-04.1993 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - EX
    GOLF   Cabriolet (155) | 01.1979-04.1993 1.8 - 1781ccm, 95pk, 70kw - JH
    GOLF II
    GOLF II Van (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-07.1991 1.6 D - 1588ccm, 54pk, 40kw - JP
    GOLF Mk
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.6 - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - ABN, EZ
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.6 - 1595ccm, 70pk, 51kw - PN
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.6 - 1595ccm, 69pk, 51kw - PN, EZA
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.6 - 1595ccm, 72pk, 53kw - RF
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.6 D - 1588ccm, 54pk, 40kw - JP
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.6 TD - 1588ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 1V
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.6 TD - 1588ccm, 70pk, 51kw - JR
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.6 TD - 1588ccm, 80pk, 59kw - RA, SB
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, 2G, MH, NZ, HK, GU, GX, SS, TXDB,
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.8 - 1781ccm, 84pk, 62kw - RH
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.8 GTI - 1781ccm, 112pk, 82kw - DX, EV, PB
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.8 GTI - 1781ccm, 105pk, 77kw - HT, RV
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.8 GTI - 1781ccm, 107pk, 79kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, 2G, MH, NZ, HK, SS, TXDB, FE (8V)
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.8 GTI 16V - 1781ccm, 139pk, 102kw - KR
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.8 GTI 16V - 1781ccm, 129pk, 95kw - PL
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.8 GTI Cat - 1781ccm, 107pk, 79kw - PF
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.8 GTI G60 - 1781ccm, 160pk, 118kw - PG
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.8 GTI G60 Syncro - 1781ccm, 160pk, 118kw - 1H, PG
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.8 i Cat - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - GX, RP
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.8 i Cat Syncro - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, 2G, MH, NZ, HK, GU, GX, RP, SS, T
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.8 Syncro - 1781ccm, 98pk, 72kw - 1P
    GOLF Mk II (19E, 1G1) | 08.1983-12.1992 1.8 Syncro - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - GU, GX
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 2E, ADY, AGG, ABA, AKR
    GOLF Mk III Cabriolet (1E7) | 07.1993-05.1998 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 2E, ADY, AGG, AKR
    GOLF Mk III Estate (1H5) | 07.1993-04.1999 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 2E, ADY, AGG, AKR
    ILTIS
    ILTIS (183) | 03.1979-12.1988 1.6 TD - 1588ccm, 69pk, 51kw - 1C
    JETTA I
    JETTA I (16) | 08.1978-02.1984 1.5 - 1457ccm, 70pk, 51kw - JB
    JETTA I (16) | 08.1978-02.1984 1.5 D - 1471ccm, 50pk, 37kw - Z 14 XEP, CK, B6 (SOHC), FE (8V), CFHC, CLCB, FEFA, JE, FE60, FE61, B 4204 T6, BKD
    JETTA I (16) | 08.1978-02.1984 1.6 - 1588ccm, 75pk, 55kw - EM
    JETTA I (16) | 08.1978-02.1984 1.6 - 1588ccm, 85pk, 63kw - FR
    JETTA I (16) | 08.1978-02.1984 1.6 D - 1588ccm, 54pk, 40kw - CR, JK
    JETTA I (16) | 08.1978-02.1984 1.6 GLI - 1588ccm, 110pk, 81kw - EG
    JETTA I (16) | 08.1978-02.1984 1.6 TD - 1588ccm, 70pk, 51kw - CY
    JETTA I (16) | 08.1978-02.1984 1.8 - 1781ccm, 112pk, 82kw - D, F, AD, AB, AR, DX, K, W, AL, AH, B 20 A, B 19 A, B 21 A, B 23 E, B 28 E, B 11, B 130, P, AF, B,
    JETTA Mk
    JETTA Mk II (19E, 1G2, 165) | 01.1984-12.1992 1.6 - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - ABN, EZ
    JETTA Mk II (19E, 1G2, 165) | 01.1984-12.1992 1.6 - 1595ccm, 70pk, 51kw - PN
    JETTA Mk II (19E, 1G2, 165) | 01.1984-12.1992 1.6 - 1595ccm, 72pk, 53kw - RF
    JETTA Mk II (19E, 1G2, 165) | 01.1984-12.1992 1.6 D - 1588ccm, 54pk, 40kw - JP
    JETTA Mk II (19E, 1G2, 165) | 01.1984-12.1992 1.6 TD - 1588ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 1V
    JETTA Mk II (19E, 1G2, 165) | 01.1984-12.1992 1.6 TD - 1588ccm, 70pk, 51kw - JR
    JETTA Mk II (19E, 1G2, 165) | 01.1984-12.1992 1.6 TD - 1588ccm, 80pk, 59kw - RA, SB
    JETTA Mk II (19E, 1G2, 165) | 01.1984-12.1992 1.8 - 1781ccm, 112pk, 82kw - EV, PB
    JETTA Mk II (19E, 1G2, 165) | 01.1984-12.1992 1.8 - 1781ccm, 105pk, 77kw - HT, RV
    JETTA Mk II (19E, 1G2, 165) | 01.1984-12.1992 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, 2G, MH, NZ, HK, GU, GX, RP, SS, T
    JETTA Mk II (19E, 1G2, 165) | 01.1984-12.1992 1.8 - 1781ccm, 107pk, 79kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, 2G, MH, NZ, HK, SS, TXDB, FE (8V)
    JETTA Mk II (19E, 1G2, 165) | 01.1984-12.1992 1.8 - 1781ccm, 84pk, 62kw - RH
    JETTA Mk II (19E, 1G2, 165) | 01.1984-12.1992 1.8 16V - 1781ccm, 140pk, 102kw - KR
    JETTA Mk II (19E, 1G2, 165) | 01.1984-12.1992 1.8 16V - 1781ccm, 129pk, 95kw - PL
    JETTA Mk II (19E, 1G2, 165) | 01.1984-12.1992 1.8 Cat - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - GX, RP
    JETTA Mk II (19E, 1G2, 165) | 01.1984-12.1992 1.8 Cat - 1781ccm, 107pk, 79kw - PF
    JETTA Mk II (19E, 1G2, 165) | 01.1984-12.1992 1.8 Syncro - 1781ccm, 98pk, 72kw - DT, DS, CY, JN, KX, 1P, RL, B 200 E, CHGA, BSE, HC-EL, JU
    JETTA Mk II (19E, 1G2, 165) | 01.1984-12.1992 1.8 Syncro - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Z 14 XEP, CK, GU, GX, RP, B6 (SOHC), FE (8V), CFHC, CLCB, FEFA, JE, FE60, FE61, B 4204 T6, LUG, D 5
    PASSAT B1
    PASSAT B1 (32) | 05.1973-11.1980 1.3 - 1297ccm, 55pk, 40kw - ZA
    PASSAT B1 (32) | 05.1973-11.1980 1.3 - 1297ccm, 60pk, 44kw - ZC, D, F, AD, AB, AR, DX, K, W, AL, AH, B 20 A, B 19 A, B 21 A, B 23 E, B 28 E, B 11, B 130, P, AF,
    PASSAT B1 (32) | 05.1973-11.1980 1.5 - 1471ccm, 75pk, 55kw - YJ, ZB
    PASSAT B1 (32) | 05.1973-11.1980 1.5 - 1471ccm, 86pk, 63kw - ZC, D, F, AD, AB, AR, DX, K, W, AL, AH, B 20 A, B 19 A, B 21 A, B 23 E, B 28 E, B 11, B 130, P, AF,
    PASSAT B1 (32) | 05.1973-11.1980 1.5 D - 1471ccm, 50pk, 37kw - CK
    PASSAT B1 (32) | 05.1973-11.1980 1.6 - 1588ccm, 75pk, 55kw - WY, WZ
    PASSAT B1 (32) | 05.1973-11.1980 1.6 - 1588ccm, 83pk, 61kw - YG, YH, YK
    PASSAT B1 (32) | 05.1973-11.1980 1.6 - 1588ccm, 85pk, 63kw - YP
    PASSAT B1 (32) | 05.1973-11.1980 1.6 GLi - 1588ccm, 110pk, 81kw - YS
    PASSAT B1 Estate (33) | 05.1973-07.1981 1.3 - 1297ccm, 55pk, 40kw - ZA
    PASSAT B1 Estate (33) | 05.1973-07.1981 1.3 - 1297ccm, 60pk, 44kw - ZC, D, F, AD, AB, AR, DX, K, W, AL, AH, B 20 A, B 19 A, B 21 A, B 23 E, B 28 E, B 11, B 130, P, AF,
    PASSAT B1 Estate (33) | 05.1973-07.1981 1.5 - 1471ccm, 75pk, 55kw - YJ, ZB
    PASSAT B1 Estate (33) | 05.1973-07.1981 1.5 - 1471ccm, 86pk, 63kw - ZC, D, F, AD, AB, AR, DX, K, W, AL, AH, B 20 A, B 19 A, B 21 A, B 23 E, B 28 E, B 11, B 130, P, AF,
    PASSAT B1 Estate (33) | 05.1973-07.1981 1.5 D - 1471ccm, 50pk, 37kw - CK
    PASSAT B1 Estate (33) | 05.1973-07.1981 1.6 - 1588ccm, 75pk, 55kw - YN
    PASSAT B1 Estate (33) | 05.1973-07.1981 1.6 - 1588ccm, 85pk, 63kw - YP
    PASSAT B1 Estate (33) | 05.1973-07.1981 1.6 D - 1588ccm, 54pk, 40kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, DS, CR, 1Y, SH, KU, MC, NF, NP, 2
    PASSAT B1 Estate (33) | 05.1973-07.1981 1.6 i - 1588ccm, 110pk, 81kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, DS, 1Y, SH, KU, MC, NF, NP, 2G, M
    PASSAT B2
    PASSAT B2 (32B) | 09.1979-07.1989 1.3 - 1297ccm, 60pk, 44kw - EP
    PASSAT B2 (32B) | 09.1979-07.1989 1.6 - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - DT
    PASSAT B2 (32B) | 09.1979-07.1989 1.6 - 1595ccm, 70pk, 51kw - PP, DTA
    PASSAT B2 (32B) | 09.1979-07.1989 1.6 - 1595ccm, 72pk, 53kw - RL
    PASSAT B2 (32B) | 09.1979-07.1989 1.6 - 1588ccm, 75pk, 55kw - YN, WV, WY
    PASSAT B2 (32B) | 09.1979-07.1989 1.6 - 1588ccm, 85pk, 63kw - YP
    PASSAT B2 (32B) | 09.1979-07.1989 1.6 D - 1588ccm, 54pk, 40kw - CR, JK
    PASSAT B2 (32B) | 09.1979-07.1989 1.6 TD - 1588ccm, 70pk, 51kw - CY
    PASSAT B2 (32B) | 09.1979-07.1989 1.6 TD - 1588ccm, 80pk, 59kw - ZC, RA, D, F, AD, AB, AR, DX, K, W, AL, AH, B 20 A, B 19 A, B 21 A, B 23 E, B 28 E, B 11, B 130, P,
    PASSAT B2 (32B) | 09.1979-07.1989 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - DS, JV, JN
    PASSAT B2 (32B) | 09.1979-07.1989 1.8 - 1781ccm, 112pk, 82kw - DZ
    PASSAT B2 (32B) | 09.1979-07.1989 1.8 - 1781ccm, 87pk, 64kw - RM
    PASSAT B2 Estate (33B) | 08.1980-03.1988 1.3 - 1297ccm, 60pk, 44kw - EP
    PASSAT B2 Estate (33B) | 08.1980-03.1988 1.6 - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - DT, JU
    PASSAT B2 Estate (33B) | 08.1980-03.1988 1.6 - 1595ccm, 70pk, 51kw - PP, DTA
    PASSAT B2 Estate (33B) | 08.1980-03.1988 1.6 - 1595ccm, 72pk, 53kw - RL
    PASSAT B2 Estate (33B) | 08.1980-03.1988 1.6 - 1588ccm, 75pk, 55kw - YN, WV, WY
    PASSAT B2 Estate (33B) | 08.1980-03.1988 1.6 - 1588ccm, 85pk, 63kw - YP
    PASSAT B2 Estate (33B) | 08.1980-03.1988 1.6 D - 1588ccm, 54pk, 40kw - CR, JK
    PASSAT B2 Estate (33B) | 08.1980-03.1988 1.6 TD - 1588ccm, 70pk, 51kw - CY
    PASSAT B2 Estate (33B) | 08.1980-03.1988 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - DS, JV, JN
    PASSAT B2 Estate (33B) | 08.1980-03.1988 1.8 - 1781ccm, 87pk, 64kw - RM
    PASSAT B2 Estate (33B) | 08.1980-03.1988 1.8 - 1781ccm, 112pk, 82kw - ZC, DZ, RA, PP, D, F, AD, AB, AR, DX, K, W, RM, AL, AH, B 20 A, B 19 A, B 21 A, B 23 E, B 28 E, B 1
    PASSAT B2 Estate (33B) | 08.1980-03.1988 1.8 Syncro - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - DS, JN
    PASSAT B2 Saloon (32B) | 08.1984-03.1988 1.6 - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - DT, B 200 E, CHGA, BSE, HC-EL, JU
    PASSAT B2 Saloon (32B) | 08.1984-03.1988 1.6 - 1595ccm, 72pk, 53kw - DT, RL, B 200 E, CHGA, BSE, HC-EL, JU
    PASSAT B2 Saloon (32B) | 08.1984-03.1988 1.6 - 1595ccm, 70pk, 51kw - ZC, RA, PP, D, F, AD, AB, AR, DX, K, W, RM, AL, AH, B 20 A, B 19 A, B 21 A, B 23 E, B 28 E, B 11, B
    PASSAT B2 Saloon (32B) | 08.1984-03.1988 1.6 D - 1588ccm, 54pk, 40kw - JK
    PASSAT B2 Saloon (32B) | 08.1984-03.1988 1.6 TD - 1588ccm, 70pk, 51kw - DT, DS, CY, JN, KX, RL, B 200 E, CHGA, BSE, HC-EL, JU
    PASSAT B2 Saloon (32B) | 08.1984-03.1988 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - DT, DS, JN, KX, RL, B 200 E, CHGA, BSE, HC-EL, JU
    PASSAT B2 Saloon (32B) | 08.1984-03.1988 1.8 - 1781ccm, 87pk, 64kw - ZC, RA, D, F, AD, AB, AR, DX, K, W, RM, AL, AH, B 20 A, B 19 A, B 21 A, B 23 E, B 28 E, B 11, B 130
    PASSAT B3/B4
    PASSAT B3/B4 (315, 3A5) | 09.1989-12.1995 2.0 - 1984ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 2E
    PASSAT B3/B4 (315, 3A5) | 09.1989-12.1995 2.0 Syncro - 1984ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 2E
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 1.6 - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - ABN, EZ, 1F
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 1.6 - 1595ccm, 72pk, 53kw - RF
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 1.6 TD - 1588ccm, 80pk, 59kw - RA, SB
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 1.8 - 1781ccm, 112pk, 82kw - PB
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 1.8 - 1781ccm, 107pk, 79kw - PF
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 1.8 16V - 1781ccm, 136pk, 100kw - HP, JS, KR
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 1.8 G60 Syncro - 1781ccm, 160pk, 118kw - PG
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 2E, ADY, AGG
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 2.0 Syncro - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 2E, ADY, AGG, 192 A1.000, 192 B4.000, 844 A2.000, 199 A7.000, 199 B2.000, OM 606.961
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 1.6 - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - ABN, EZ, 1F
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 1.6 - 1595ccm, 72pk, 53kw - RF
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 1.6 TD - 1588ccm, 80pk, 59kw - RA, SB
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 1.8 - 1781ccm, 139pk, 102kw - KR
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 1.8 - 1781ccm, 112pk, 82kw - PB
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 1.8 - 1781ccm, 107pk, 79kw - PF
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 1.8 16V - 1781ccm, 136pk, 100kw - HP, JS, KR
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 1.8 G60 Syncro - 1781ccm, 160pk, 118kw - PG
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 2E, ADY, AGG
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 2.0 - 1984ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 2E, ADY, AGG
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 2.0 Syncro - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - CAYC, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, FE (16V), 192 A1.000, 192 B4.000, 844 A2.000, 199 A7.000, 199 B2.000, OM
    POLO III
    POLO III CLASSIC (6V2) | 11.1995-01.2002 75 1.6 - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 1F
    SANTANA
    SANTANA (32B) | 08.1981-12.1984 1.3 - 1297ccm, 60pk, 44kw - EP
    SANTANA (32B) | 08.1981-12.1984 1.6 - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - DT
    SANTANA (32B) | 08.1981-12.1984 1.6 - 1588ccm, 75pk, 55kw - WV
    SANTANA (32B) | 08.1981-12.1984 1.6 - 1588ccm, 85pk, 63kw - YP
    SANTANA (32B) | 08.1981-12.1984 1.6 D - 1588ccm, 54pk, 40kw - CR, JK
    SANTANA (32B) | 08.1981-12.1984 1.6 TD - 1588ccm, 70pk, 51kw - CY
    SANTANA (32B) | 08.1981-12.1984 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - DS
    SCIROCCO
    SCIROCCO (53) | 02.1974-07.1980 1.5 - 1471ccm, 70pk, 51kw - FH
    SCIROCCO (53) | 02.1974-07.1980 1.5 - 1471ccm, 86pk, 63kw - HP, JS, KR, FD
    SCIROCCO (53) | 02.1974-07.1980 1.5 - 1457ccm, 70pk, 51kw - JB
    SCIROCCO (53) | 02.1974-07.1980 1.5 - 1471ccm, 75pk, 55kw - YJ, ZB, HP, JS, KR, FD, FC
    SCIROCCO (53) | 02.1974-07.1980 1.6 - 1588ccm, 110pk, 81kw - EG
    SCIROCCO (53) | 02.1974-07.1980 1.6 - 1588ccm, 75pk, 55kw - FP
    SCIROCCO (53) | 02.1974-07.1980 1.6 - 1588ccm, 85pk, 63kw - FR
    SCIROCCO (53) | 02.1974-07.1980 1.6 - 1588ccm, 70pk, 51kw - FT
    SCIROCCO (53B) | 08.1980-07.1992 1.5 - 1457ccm, 70pk, 51kw - JB
    SCIROCCO (53B) | 08.1980-07.1992 1.6 - 1588ccm, 110pk, 81kw - EG
    SCIROCCO (53B) | 08.1980-07.1992 1.6 - 1595ccm, 75pk, 55kw - EW
    SCIROCCO (53B) | 08.1980-07.1992 1.6 - 1588ccm, 85pk, 63kw - FR
    SCIROCCO (53B) | 08.1980-07.1992 1.6 - 1595ccm, 72pk, 53kw - RE
    SCIROCCO (53B) | 08.1980-07.1992 1.8 - 1781ccm, 112pk, 82kw - DX, EV, PB
    SCIROCCO (53B) | 08.1980-07.1992 1.8 - 1781ccm, 90pk, 66kw - EX
    SCIROCCO (53B) | 08.1980-07.1992 1.8 - 1781ccm, 95pk, 70kw - JH
    SCIROCCO (53B) | 08.1980-07.1992 1.8 16V - 1781ccm, 139pk, 102kw - KR
    SCIROCCO (53B) | 08.1980-07.1992 1.8 16V - 1781ccm, 129pk, 95kw - PL
    TRANSPORTER /
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk IV Bus (70B, 70C, 7DB, 7DK, 70J, | 09.1990-06.2003 1.8 - 1781ccm, 67pk, 49kw - PD
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE T3 Bus (25_) | 05.1979-07.1992 1.6 D - 1588ccm, 50pk, 37kw - CS
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE T3 Bus (25_) | 05.1979-07.1992 1.6 TD - 1588ccm, 70pk, 51kw - JX
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE T3 Bus (25_) | 05.1979-07.1992 1.6 TD Syncro - 1588ccm, 70pk, 51kw - JX
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE T3 Bus (25_) | 05.1979-07.1992 1.7 D - 1716ccm, 57pk, 42kw - KY
    TRANSPORTER Mk
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Platform/Chassis (70E, 70L, 70M, 7DE, 7DL, | 07.1990-04.2003 1.8 - 1781ccm, 67pk, 49kw - PD
    TRANSPORTER Mk IV Van (70A, 70H, 7DA, 7DH, 70J) | 07.1990-04.2003 1.8 - 1781ccm, 67pk, 49kw - PD
    TRANSPORTER T3
    TRANSPORTER T3 Platform/Chassis (24_) | 05.1979-07.1992 1.6 D - 1588ccm, 50pk, 37kw - CS
    TRANSPORTER T3 Platform/Chassis (24_) | 05.1979-07.1992 1.6 TD - 1588ccm, 70pk, 51kw - JX
    TRANSPORTER T3 Platform/Chassis (24_) | 05.1979-07.1992 1.6 TD Syncro - 1588ccm, 69pk, 51kw - YJ, ZB, HP, JS, D, H, AD, AS, KR, CJ, GD, GE, CT, JX, DG, CU, MV, DJ, KY, 2L, B 20 A, B 27 E, B 27
    TRANSPORTER T3 Platform/Chassis (24_) | 05.1979-07.1992 1.7 D - 1715ccm, 57pk, 42kw - KY
    TRANSPORTER T3 Van (24_, 25_) | 05.1979-07.1992 1.6 D - 1588ccm, 50pk, 37kw - CAYC, YJ, ZB, HP, JS, D, H, AD, AS, KR, CJ, GD, GE, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU, CT, CS, JX, DG, CU, MV
    TRANSPORTER T3 Van (24_, 25_) | 05.1979-07.1992 1.6 TD - 1588ccm, 69pk, 51kw - YJ, ZB, HP, JS, D, H, AD, AS, KR, CJ, GD, GE, CT, JX, DG, CU, 2L, B 20 A, B 27 E, B 27 F, B 200 K,
    TRANSPORTER T3 Van (24_, 25_) | 05.1979-07.1992 1.6 TD Syncro - 1588ccm, 69pk, 51kw - YJ, ZB, HP, JS, D, H, AD, AS, KR, CJ, GD, GE, CT, JX, DG, CU, DJ, KY, 2L, B 20 A, B 27 E, B 27 F, B
    TRANSPORTER T3 Van (24_, 25_) | 05.1979-07.1992 1.7 D - 1715ccm, 57pk, 42kw - YJ, ZB, HP, JS, D, H, AD, AS, KR, CJ, GD, GE, CT, JX, DG, CU, KY, 2L, B 20 A, B 27 E, B 27 F, B 200
    VENTO
    VENTO (1H2) | 11.1991-09.1998 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 2E, ADY, AGG, AKR
  • Original part numbers

    028 103 609 A SEAT
    028 103 609 A SKODA
    028 103 609 A AUDI
    028 103 609 A VW
    028 103 609 A CUPRA
    028 103 609 A VAG
  • Manufacturer

    Elring

    Elring delivers OE supplier to various manufacturers. Audi, BMW, Mercedes, Ford, Opel/vauxhall, Volkswagen and many more brands are among the regular customers. Elring's program includes: 

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    Day after tomorrow

Secure payment