Back to category
Viktor Reinz

Gasket Set, wet sump 10-12932-01 Viktor Reinz

Product number: 0469303

Manufacturer number: 10-12932-01

EAN: 4026634010815

£ 7.78

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 30-10-2026

Free Shipping

Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 2 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Warranty2 years

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    AJUSA 59003000
    £ 8.11
    BGA OK6375
    ELRING 193.713
    £ 10.29
    GLASER E30653-00
    GUARNITAUTO 162521-0000
    HART 710 278
    PAYEN HC285
    £ 11.08
    VIKTOR REINZ 10-12932-01 (this product)
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    WILMINK GROUP WG1170087
    WILMINK GROUP WG1103054
    WILMINK GROUP WG1176967
    WILMINK GROUP WG1765727
    WILMINK GROUP WG1002377
    WILMINK GROUP WG2134572
    WILMINK GROUP WG1085026
  • Applicability

    FORD
    CAPRI I
    CAPRI I (ECJ) | 12.1968-02.1974 1600 - 1593ccm, 88pk, 65kw - LE
    CAPRI I (ECJ) | 12.1968-02.1974 1600 - 1593ccm, 72pk, 53kw - OHC TL 16 H
    CAPRI Mk
    CAPRI Mk II (GECP) | 02.1974-12.1977 1.6 - 1593ccm, 68pk, 50kw - LAC
    CAPRI Mk II (GECP) | 02.1974-12.1977 1.6 - 1593ccm, 72pk, 53kw - LCE
    CAPRI Mk II (GECP) | 02.1974-12.1977 1.6 - 1593ccm, 88pk, 65kw - LEC
    CAPRI Mk II (GECP) | 02.1974-12.1977 2.0 - 1993ccm, 98pk, 72kw - OHC TL 20 H
    CAPRI Mk III (GECP) | 01.1978-04.1987 1.6 - 1593ccm, 73pk, 54kw - LCN
    CAPRI Mk III (GECP) | 01.1978-04.1987 2.0 - 1993ccm, 101pk, 74kw - NEN, OHC TL 20 H
    CAPRI Mk III (GECP) | 01.1978-04.1987 2.0 - 1994ccm, 87pk, 64kw - TL20LNM
    CONSUL
    CONSUL (GGFL) | 01.1972-12.1975 2000 - 1993ccm, 99pk, 73kw - NE, LCJ, NY, JAC, 150D (XY7), RGY (XU10J2TE/Z), RGX (XU10J2TE), NX, TV 17 HC, TV 26 H, M23-639, C11
    CONSUL Coupe
    CONSUL Coupe (GGCL) | 01.1972-12.1975 2000 - 1993ccm, 99pk, 73kw - NE, LCJ, NY, JAC, 150D (XY7), RGY (XU10J2TE/Z), RGX (XU10J2TE), NX, TV 17 HC, TV 26 H, M23-639, C11
    CONSUL Turnier
    CONSUL Turnier (GGNL) | 01.1972-12.1975 2000 - 1993ccm, 99pk, 73kw - NE, LCJ, NY, JAC, 150D (XY7), RGY (XU10J2TE/Z), RGX (XU10J2TE), NX, TV 17 HC, TV 26 H, M23-639, C11
    CORTINA
    CORTINA (GBFK) | 08.1970-02.1976 1600 - 1593ccm, 68pk, 50kw - LAD
    CORTINA (GBFK) | 08.1970-02.1976 1600 - 1593ccm, 72pk, 53kw - LCJ, NY, JAC, NX, TV 26 H, M23-639, LE, OM 611.980, VQ35DE, B47 C20 B, YY, JA, LA, HNS (EB2ADTS), S
    CORTINA (GBFK) | 08.1970-02.1976 1600 - 1593ccm, 88pk, 65kw - LCJ, NY, JAC, NX, TV 26 H, M23-639, LE, OM 611.980, VQ35DE, B47 C20 B, YY, JA, LA, HNS (EB2ADTS), S
    CORTINA (GBTK) | 01.1970-02.1976 1300 - 1297ccm, 55pk, 40kw - JAC
    CORTINA (GBTK) | 01.1970-02.1976 1600 - 1593ccm, 68pk, 50kw - LAD
    CORTINA (GBTK) | 01.1970-02.1976 1600 - 1593ccm, 72pk, 53kw - LCJ
    CORTINA (GBTK) | 01.1970-02.1976 1600 - 1593ccm, 88pk, 65kw - NY, JAC, NX, TV 26 H, LE, OM 611.980, VQ35DE, B47 C20 B, YY, HNS (EB2ADTS), S58 B30 A, B58 B30 B, E
    CORTINA (GBTS, GBFS, CBTS) | 05.1975-07.1979 1.3 - 1297ccm, 55pk, 40kw - JAC
    CORTINA (GBTS, GBFS, CBTS) | 05.1975-07.1979 1.3 (CBTS) - 1297ccm, 54pk, 40kw - NY, JAC, NX, TV 26 H, OM 611.980, VQ35DE, B47 C20 B, YY, HNS (EB2ADTS), S58 B30 A, B58 B30 B, EB2AD
    CORTINA (GBTS, GBFS, CBTS) | 05.1975-07.1979 1.6 - 1593ccm, 68pk, 50kw - LAD
    CORTINA (GBTS, GBFS, CBTS) | 05.1975-07.1979 1.6 - 1593ccm, 72pk, 53kw - LCJ
    CORTINA (GBTS, GBFS, CBTS) | 05.1975-07.1979 1.6 - 1593ccm, 88pk, 65kw - LE
    CORTINA (GBTS, GBFS, CBTS) | 05.1975-07.1979 2.0 - 1993ccm, 98pk, 72kw - NEG
    CORTINA '80
    CORTINA '80 Turnier (GBNS) | 07.1979-12.1982 1.6 - 1593ccm, 69pk, 51kw - LAR
    CORTINA '80 Turnier (GBNS) | 07.1979-12.1982 1.6 - 1593ccm, 92pk, 68kw - LE
    CORTINA '80 Turnier (GBNS) | 07.1979-12.1982 2.0 - 1993ccm, 100pk, 74kw - NER
    CORTINA Coach
    CORTINA Coach | 10.1962-03.1972 1600 GT - 1593ccm, 86pk, 63kw - LCJ
    CORTINA Coach Coupe (GBCK) | 08.1970-02.1976 1600 - 1593ccm, 88pk, 65kw - NY, JAC, NX, TV 26 H, LE, OM 611.980, VQ35DE, B47 C20 B, YY, JA, LA, HNS (EB2ADTS), S58 B30 A, B58
    CORTINA Coach Coupe (GBCK) | 08.1970-02.1976 2000 - 1993ccm, 98pk, 72kw - NEE
    CORTINA Estate
    CORTINA Estate Turnier (GBNK) | 08.1970-02.1976 1600 - 1593ccm, 68pk, 50kw - LAD
    CORTINA Estate Turnier (GBNK) | 08.1970-02.1976 1600 - 1593ccm, 72pk, 53kw - LCJ, NY, JAC, NX, TV 26 H, M23-639, LE, OM 611.980, VQ35DE, B47 C20 B, YY, JA, LA, HNS (EB2ADTS), S
    CORTINA Estate Turnier (GBNS) | 05.1975-08.1979 1.3 - 1297ccm, 54pk, 40kw - JAC
    CORTINA Estate Turnier (GBNS) | 05.1975-08.1979 1.6 - 1593ccm, 68pk, 50kw - LAD
    CORTINA Estate Turnier (GBNS) | 05.1975-08.1979 1.6 - 1593ccm, 72pk, 53kw - LCJ
    CORTINA Estate Turnier (GBNS) | 05.1975-08.1979 1.6 - 1593ccm, 90pk, 66kw - LE
    CORTINA Estate Turnier (GBNS) | 05.1975-08.1979 2.0 - 1994ccm, 87pk, 64kw - OHC LC
    CORTINA Estate Turnier (GBNS) | 05.1975-08.1979 2.0 - 1994ccm, 95pk, 70kw - OHC TL 20 H, NEG
    CORTINA V
    CORTINA V (GBS, GBNS) | 07.1979-07.1982 1.6 - 1593ccm, 69pk, 51kw - LAR
    CORTINA V (GBS, GBNS) | 07.1979-07.1982 1.6 - 1593ccm, 73pk, 54kw - LCJ, LCR
    CORTINA V (GBS, GBNS) | 07.1979-07.1982 1.6 - 1593ccm, 88pk, 65kw - LE
    CORTINA V (GBS, GBNS) | 07.1979-07.1982 2.0 - 1993ccm, 100pk, 74kw - NER
    ESCORT  
    ESCORT   (AFH, ATH) | 01.1968-02.1976 1.6 - 1593ccm, 84pk, 62kw - TL 16M
    ESCORT Mk
    ESCORT Mk II (ATH) | 03.1973-12.1980 2.0 RS - 1993ccm, 110pk, 80kw - NE
    ESCORT Mk II (ATH) | 03.1973-12.1980 2.0 RS (BATN) - 1993ccm, 100pk, 73kw - NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, EX, BA3 2105, BA3 2103, BA3 2106,
    GRANADA
    GRANADA (GGTL, GGFL) | 01.1972-08.1977 2.0 - 1994ccm, 87pk, 64kw - OHC LC
    GRANADA (GGTL, GGFL) | 01.1972-08.1977 2.0 - 1994ccm, 95pk, 70kw - TL 20 LC
    GRANADA II
    GRANADA II (GU) | 08.1977-08.1985 1.6 - 1593ccm, 75pk, 55kw - LCK
    GRANADA II (GU) | 08.1977-08.1985 2.0 - 1993ccm, 105pk, 77kw - NEK
    GRANADA II (GU) | 08.1977-08.1985 2.0 - 1993ccm, 101pk, 74kw - NEP
    GRANADA Mk
    GRANADA Mk III  (GAE, GGE) | 04.1985-09.1994 1.8 - 1796ccm, 90pk, 66kw - REC
    GRANADA Mk III  (GAE, GGE) | 04.1985-09.1994 2.0 - 1993ccm, 105pk, 77kw - N8D, NEL
    GRANADA Mk III  (GAE, GGE) | 04.1985-09.1994 2.0 i - 1993ccm, 100pk, 74kw - NER, NRC
    GRANADA Mk III  (GAE, GGE) | 04.1985-09.1994 2.0 i - 1993ccm, 115pk, 85kw - NRA, NRI
    GRANADA Mk III  Saloon (GGE) | 01.1986-12.1994 1.8 - 1796ccm, 89pk, 66kw - REC
    GRANADA Mk III  Saloon (GGE) | 01.1986-12.1994 2.0 - 1993ccm, 115pk, 85kw - NRA, NRI
    GRANADA Turnier
    GRANADA Turnier (GGNL) | 01.1972-08.1977 2.0 - 1994ccm, 95pk, 70kw - TL 20 LC
    GRANADA Turnier (GNU) | 08.1977-08.1985 2.0 - 1993ccm, 105pk, 77kw - NEK
    GRANADA Turnier (GNU) | 08.1977-08.1985 2.0 - 1993ccm, 101pk, 74kw - NEP
    GRANADA Turnier (GNU) | 08.1977-08.1985 2.0 - 1994ccm, 87pk, 64kw - OHC LC
    P 100
    P 100   | 04.1982-09.1987 1.6 - 1593ccm, 73pk, 54kw - LCR
    P 100 II | 10.1987-12.1992 2.0 - 1993ccm, 78pk, 57kw - NAE
    SIERRA I
    SIERRA I Hatchback | 01.1987-02.1993 1.6 - 1597ccm, 75pk, 55kw - LSE
    SIERRA I Hatchback (GBC) | 08.1982-02.1987 1.3 - 1294ccm, 60pk, 44kw - JCT
    SIERRA I Hatchback (GBC) | 08.1982-02.1987 1.6 - 1597ccm, 79pk, 58kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    SIERRA I Hatchback (GBC) | 08.1982-02.1987 1.6 - 1593ccm, 75pk, 55kw - LCS, LCT, LSD
    SIERRA I Hatchback (GBC) | 08.1982-02.1987 1.8 - 1796ccm, 90pk, 66kw - REB
    SIERRA I Hatchback (GBC) | 08.1982-02.1987 2.0 - 1993ccm, 105pk, 77kw - NET
    SIERRA I Hatchback (GBC) | 08.1982-02.1987 2.0 - 1993ccm, 100pk, 74kw - NRD
    SIERRA I Hatchback (GBC) | 08.1982-02.1987 2.0 i - 1993ccm, 115pk, 85kw - NR2, NRB
    SIERRA II
    SIERRA II Hatchback (GBC, GBG) | 01.1987-03.1993 1.6 - 1597ccm, 75pk, 55kw - LSE
    SIERRA II Hatchback (GBC, GBG) | 01.1987-03.1993 1.6 - 1597ccm, 72pk, 53kw - LSF
    SIERRA II Hatchback (GBC, GBG) | 01.1987-03.1993 1.8 - 1796ccm, 90pk, 66kw - RED, R2A
    SIERRA II Hatchback (GBC, GBG) | 01.1987-03.1993 1.8 - 1796ccm, 80pk, 59kw - RED, REF
    SIERRA II Hatchback (GBC, GBG) | 01.1987-03.1993 2.0 - 1993ccm, 105pk, 77kw - N8C, NES
    SIERRA II Hatchback (GBC, GBG) | 01.1987-03.1993 2.0 i - 1993ccm, 100pk, 74kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), M 102.942, M 115.955, 4RC, 4AB, LAT, NAT, NAV, 4BA, 4CA, LMU, ME,
    SIERRA II Hatchback (GBC, GBG) | 01.1987-03.1993 2.0 i - 1993ccm, 115pk, 85kw - N4A, N4I
    SIERRA II Hatchback (GBC, GBG) | 01.1987-03.1993 2.0 i Cat - 1993ccm, 100pk, 74kw - N4B
    SIERRA II Sapphire (GBG, GB4) | 01.1987-02.1993 1.6 - 1597ccm, 75pk, 55kw - LSE
    SIERRA II Sapphire (GBG, GB4) | 01.1987-02.1993 1.6 - 1597ccm, 72pk, 53kw - LSF
    SIERRA II Sapphire (GBG, GB4) | 01.1987-02.1993 1.8 - 1796ccm, 90pk, 66kw - RED, R2A
    SIERRA II Sapphire (GBG, GB4) | 01.1987-02.1993 1.8 - 1796ccm, 80pk, 59kw - RED, REF
    SIERRA II Sapphire (GBG, GB4) | 01.1987-02.1993 2.0 - 1993ccm, 105pk, 77kw - N8C, NES
    SIERRA II Sapphire (GBG, GB4) | 01.1987-02.1993 2.0 i - 1993ccm, 100pk, 74kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), M 102.942, M 115.955, 4RC, 4AB, LAT, NAT, NAV, 4BA, 4CA, LMU, ME,
    SIERRA II Sapphire (GBG, GB4) | 01.1987-02.1993 2.0 i - 1993ccm, 115pk, 85kw - N4A, N4I
    SIERRA II Sapphire (GBG, GB4) | 01.1987-02.1993 2.0 i Cat - 1993ccm, 100pk, 74kw - N4B
    SIERRA II Turnier (BNG) | 01.1987-02.1993 1.6 - 1597ccm, 75pk, 55kw - LSE
    SIERRA II Turnier (BNG) | 01.1987-02.1993 1.6 - 1597ccm, 72pk, 53kw - LSF
    SIERRA II Turnier (BNG) | 01.1987-02.1993 1.8 - 1796ccm, 90pk, 66kw - RED, R2A
    SIERRA II Turnier (BNG) | 01.1987-02.1993 1.8 - 1796ccm, 80pk, 59kw - RED, REF
    SIERRA II Turnier (BNG) | 01.1987-02.1993 2.0 - 1993ccm, 105pk, 77kw - N8C, NES
    SIERRA II Turnier (BNG) | 01.1987-02.1993 2.0 i - 1993ccm, 100pk, 74kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), M 102.942, M 115.955, 4RC, 4AB, LAT, NAT, NAV, 4BA, 4CA, LMU, ME,
    SIERRA II Turnier (BNG) | 01.1987-02.1993 2.0 i - 1993ccm, 115pk, 85kw - N4A, N4I
    SIERRA II Turnier (BNG) | 01.1987-02.1993 2.0 i Cat - 1993ccm, 100pk, 74kw - N4B
    SIERRA Turnier
    SIERRA Turnier (BNC) | 08.1982-12.1986 1.6 - 1593ccm, 75pk, 55kw - LCS, LCT, LSD
    SIERRA Turnier (BNC) | 08.1982-12.1986 1.8 - 1796ccm, 90pk, 66kw - REB
    SIERRA Turnier (BNC) | 08.1982-12.1986 2.0 - 1993ccm, 105pk, 77kw - NET
    SIERRA Turnier (BNC) | 08.1982-12.1986 2.0 - 1993ccm, 115pk, 85kw - NR2, NRB
    SIERRA Turnier (BNC) | 08.1982-12.1986 2.0 - 1993ccm, 100pk, 74kw - NRD
    TRANSIT Bus
    TRANSIT Bus (E_ _) | 01.1991-09.1994 2.0 - 1993ccm, 90pk, 66kw - K12B, M 111.960, 169 A4.000, LR2, A 14 NEL, B 14 NEL, BRD, BRE, BRF, A 13 DTE, N7A, NG, 199 B4.000,
    TRANSIT Bus (E_ _) | 01.1991-09.1994 2.0 i (EBL, EDL, EGL, ESS, EUS) - 1994ccm, 98pk, 72kw - NCA
    TRANSIT Bus (T_ _) | 10.1985-09.1992 1.6 (TBL, TES) - 1593ccm, 63pk, 46kw - LAT
    TRANSIT Bus (T_ _) | 10.1985-09.1992 2.0 - 1993ccm, 82pk, 60kw - N6TS
    TRANSIT Bus (T_ _) | 10.1985-09.1992 2.0 (TBS, TCL, TCS, TEL, TES) - 1994ccm, 78pk, 57kw - NAT, NAV
    TRANSIT Bus (T_ _) | 10.1985-09.1992 2.0 Cat (TBS, TCL, TCS) - 1993ccm, 78pk, 57kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), M 102.942, 4RC, 4AB, LAT, LMU, ME, 2L, AEE, J8S 711, F3P 710, LFZ
    TRANSIT Bus (V_ _) | 11.1977-10.1986 1.6 (VAS, VLS, VZS) - 1593ccm, 65pk, 48kw - 4RB
    TRANSIT Bus (V_ _) | 11.1977-10.1986 2.0 (VAS, VBLVIL, VLS, VUL, VZS) - 1993ccm, 59pk, 43kw - J2, 4RC, ME, J8S 711, G1A, B 200 E, B 18 KP, 021 A 1000, 4A-F, M 157.980, B2A (XU52C/K), 800.02, J7
    TRANSIT Bus (V_ _) | 11.1977-10.1986 2.0 (VAS, VIL, VLS, VUL, VZS) - 1993ccm, 78pk, 57kw - 4RC
    TRANSIT Bus (V_ _) | 11.1977-10.1986 2.0 (VAS, VLS, VZS) - 1993ccm, 75pk, 55kw - J2, 4RC, LMU, ME, J8S 711, G1A, B 200 E, B 18 KP, 021 A 1000, 4A-F, OM 601.943, OM 602.980, OM 616.
    TRANSIT Platform/Chassis
    TRANSIT Platform/Chassis (E_ _) | 04.1991-08.1994 2.0 - 1993ccm, 90pk, 66kw - NBA
    TRANSIT Platform/Chassis (E_ _) | 04.1991-08.1994 2.0 (EME/L/S, ENE/L/S) - 1994ccm, 98pk, 72kw - OM 616.963, NCA, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU, AAC, LFZ (XU7JP), 176 A8.000,
    TRANSIT Platform/Chassis (T_ _) | 10.1985-09.1992 2.0 - 1993ccm, 82pk, 60kw - N6TS
    TRANSIT Platform/Chassis (T_ _) | 10.1985-09.1992 2.0 (TTE, TTL, TTS) - 1994ccm, 78pk, 57kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), M 102.942, M 115.955, 4RC, 4AB, LAT, NAT, NAV, 4BA, 4CA, LMU, ME,
    TRANSIT Platform/Chassis (T_ _) | 10.1985-09.1992 2.0 Cat (TUL) - 1993ccm, 78pk, 57kw - N6T
    TRANSIT Platform/Chassis (V_ _) | 11.1977-10.1986 1.6 (VCS, VDS) - 1593ccm, 65pk, 48kw - B
    TRANSIT Platform/Chassis (V_ _) | 11.1977-10.1986 2.0 (VGL, VSL, VTL) - 1993ccm, 59pk, 43kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), M 102.942, 4RC, 4AB, LMU, ME, 2L, AEE, J8S 711, F3P 710, LFZ (XU7J
    TRANSIT Platform/Chassis (V_ _) | 11.1977-10.1986 2.0 (VGL, VSL, VTL, VCS, VDS) - 1993ccm, 78pk, 57kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), M 102.942, 4RC, 4AB, LMU, ME, 2L, AEE, J8S 711, F3P 710, LFZ (XU7J
    TRANSIT Van
    TRANSIT Van (E_ _) | 05.1991-06.1994 2.0 - 1993ccm, 90pk, 66kw - K12B, M 111.960, 169 A4.000, LR2, A 14 NEL, B 14 NEL, BRD, BRE, BRF, A 13 DTE, N7A, NG, 199 B4.000,
    TRANSIT Van (E_ _) | 05.1991-06.1994 2.0 i (EAL, EAS) - 1994ccm, 98pk, 72kw - 4AB, NAT, NAV, NCA, 810.05, 810.06, 124 AC.000, 125 B.000, 132 AC1.000, 128 A.048, 128 A.000, 128 A
    TRANSIT Van (T_ _) | 09.1985-09.1992 1.6 (TAS) - 1593ccm, 63pk, 46kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), M 102.942, 4RC, 4AB, LAT, LMU, ME, 2L, AEE, J8S 711, F3P 710, LFZ
    TRANSIT Van (T_ _) | 09.1985-09.1992 2.0 - 1993ccm, 76pk, 56kw - NAW, NAX
    TRANSIT Van (T_ _) | 09.1985-09.1992 2.0 (TAL, TAS, TGL, TWS) - 1994ccm, 78pk, 57kw - NAT, NAV, 810.05, 810.06, 124 AC.000, 125 B.000, 132 AC1.000, 128 A.048, 128 A.000, 128 AC.000, 128
    TRANSIT Van (V_ _) | 11.1977-10.1986 1.6 (WS) - 1593ccm, 65pk, 48kw - 4RB, 4GA, RF, UC, 149 B4.000, M 278.922
    TRANSIT Van (V_ _) | 11.1977-10.1986 2.0 (VHL, VVS) - 1993ccm, 78pk, 57kw - 4RB, 4RC, 4GA, RF, UC, 149 B4.000, M 278.922
    TRANSIT Van (V_ _) | 11.1977-10.1986 2.0 (VVL) - 1993ccm, 75pk, 55kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), M 102.942, 4RC, 4AB, LMU, ME, 2L, AEE, J8S 711, F3P 710, LFZ (XU7J
    TRANSIT Van (V_ _) | 11.1977-10.1986 2.0 (VVS) - 1993ccm, 59pk, 43kw - J2, 4RC, LMU, ME, J8S 711, G1A, B 200 E, B 18 KP, 021 A 1000, 4A-F, OM 601.943, OM 602.980, OM 616.
    FORD OTOSAN
    TAUNUS
    TAUNUS | 01.1989-10.1994 1.6 - 1593ccm, 70pk, 52kw -
    TAUNUS | 01.1989-10.1994 2.0 - 1993ccm, 101pk, 74kw - NER
  • Original part numbers

    5 027 042 FORD
    A72SX 6013 AA FORD
    1 524 546 FORD
  • Manufacturer

    Viktor Reinz
    As an original parts manufacturer and replacement parts supplier, Dana provides innovative sealing technologies of the highest quality under the brand name Victor Reinz®. All parts in the extensive range meet the high standards of OEM quality.

    Dana is a global leader in providing high-tech powertrain, sealing and thermal management technologies that improve the efficiency and performance of vehicles with both conventional and alternative energy powertrains.
    Dana serves three primary markets - passenger cars, commercial trucks and off-highway equipment

    Below is a small selection from Dana's wide range:
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    30-10-2026

Secure payment