Back to category
Elring

Gasket, wet sump 175.143 Elring

Product number: 0680840

Manufacturer number: 175.143

EAN: 4041248767221

Winprice
RRP: £ 17.48

£ 11.89

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 28-10-2026

Free Shipping

Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 2 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Warranty2 years

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-52-025-1257
    AJUSA 14077900
    ASPART 8GAS1205
    AUGER 87975
    BGA OP2339
    CORTECO 423983P
    DT Spare Parts 4.20721
    ELRING 175.143 (this product)
    FAST FT49205
    FEBI BILSTEIN 36373
    £ 13.97
    LYNXauto SG-1386
    PAYEN JH5082
    RIDEX 455G0010
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    SAMPA 206.429
    STARK SKGO-0700009
    STELLOX 11-29009-SX
    SWAG 10 93 6373
    WILMINK GROUP WG1807878
    WILMINK GROUP WG1230226
    WILMINK GROUP WG1182308
    WILMINK GROUP WG1765853
    WILMINK GROUP WG1162838
    WILMINK GROUP WG2313620
    WILMINK GROUP WG1766052
    WILMINK GROUP WG1007562
    WILMINK GROUP WG1146145
  • Applicability

    CHRYSLER
    PT CRUISER
    PT CRUISER Combi Van (PT_) | 10.2002-08.2008 2.2 CRD - 2148ccm, 121pk, 89kw - EDJ
    PT CRUISER Hatchback (PT_) | 06.2000-12.2010 2.2 CRD - 2148ccm, 121pk, 89kw - EDJ
    PT CRUISER Hatchback (PT_) | 06.2000-12.2010 2.2 CRD - 2148ccm, 150pk, 110kw - EDJ
    DAEWOO
    KORANDO
    KORANDO (KJ) | 01.1999-02.2001 2.3 - 2295ccm, 140pk, 103kw - E23
    KORANDO (KJ) | 01.1999-02.2001 2.3 - 2295ccm, 143pk, 105kw - M 161.970
    KORANDO Cabrio
    KORANDO Cabrio (KJ) | 02.1999-02.2001 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 128pk, 94kw - M 161.950
    KORANDO Cabrio (KJ) | 02.1999-02.2001 2.3 - 2295ccm, 140pk, 103kw - E23
    KORANDO Cabrio (KJ) | 02.1999-02.2001 2.3 - 2295ccm, 143pk, 105kw - M 161.970
    MUSSO
    MUSSO (FJ) | 01.1999-09.1999 2.2 TD - 2299ccm, 101pk, 74kw - MB OM 601
    MUSSO (FJ) | 01.1999-09.1999 2.3 - 2295ccm, 140pk, 103kw - M 111.970
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    124 Coupe
    124 Coupe (C124) | 03.1987-07.1993 200 CE (124.040) - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - M 111.940
    124 Coupe (C124) | 03.1987-07.1993 220 CE (124.042) - 2199ccm, 150pk, 110kw - M 111.960
    124 Saloon
    124 Saloon (W124) | 12.1984-08.1993 200 D (124.120) - 1997ccm, 72pk, 53kw - OM 601.912
    124 Saloon (W124) | 12.1984-08.1993 200 D (124.120) - 1997ccm, 75pk, 55kw - OM 601.912
    124 Saloon (W124) | 12.1984-08.1993 200 E (124.019) - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - M 103.985, OM 601.912, OM 602.962, OM 603.960, OM 603.963, M 111.940, M 117.965, CR, JK, NGA, GL, M
    124 Saloon (W124) | 12.1984-08.1993 220 E (124.022) - 2199ccm, 150pk, 110kw - M 103.985, OM 601.912, OM 602.962, OM 603.960, OM 603.963, M 111.940, M 111.960, M 117.965, CR, JK,
    124 T-Model
    124 T-Model (S124) | 09.1985-07.1993 200 T D (124.180) - 1997ccm, 72pk, 53kw - OM 601.912
    124 T-Model (S124) | 09.1985-07.1993 200 T D (124.180) - 1997ccm, 75pk, 55kw - OM 601.912
    124 T-Model (S124) | 09.1985-07.1993 200 TE (124.079) - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - M 111.940
    124 T-Model (S124) | 09.1985-07.1993 220 TE (124.082) - 2199ccm, 150pk, 110kw - M 111.960, LFY (XU7JP4), RFS (XU10J4RS)
    190
    190 (W201) | 10.1982-08.1993 D 2.0 (201.122) - 1997ccm, 72pk, 53kw - OM 601.911
    190 (W201) | 10.1982-08.1993 D 2.0 (201.122) - 1997ccm, 75pk, 55kw - OM 601.911
    C-CLASS
    C-CLASS (W202) | 03.1993-05.2000 C 180 (202.018) - 1799ccm, 121pk, 89kw - M 111.920, M 111.921
    C-CLASS (W202) | 03.1993-05.2000 C 180 (202.018) - 1799ccm, 122pk, 90kw - M 111.920, M 111.921
    C-CLASS (W202) | 03.1993-05.2000 C 200 (202.020) - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - M 111.941, M 111.945
    C-CLASS (W202) | 03.1993-05.2000 C 200 CDI (202.134) - 2151ccm, 102pk, 75kw - OM 611.960
    C-CLASS (W202) | 03.1993-05.2000 C 200 D (202.120) - 1997ccm, 75pk, 55kw - OM 601.913
    C-CLASS (W202) | 03.1993-05.2000 C 200 D (202.122) - 1997ccm, 88pk, 65kw - 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, FE (16V), 192 A1.000, 192 B4.000, 844 A2.000, 199 A7.000, 199 B2.000, OM 606.96
    C-CLASS (W202) | 03.1993-05.2000 C 200 Kompressor (202.025) - 1998ccm, 192pk, 141kw - CAYC, CFFB, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, B5, FE (16V), M 111.944, 192 A1.000, 192 B4.000, 844 A2.000, 199 A7
    C-CLASS (W202) | 03.1993-05.2000 C 200 Kompressor (202.025) - 1998ccm, 180pk, 132kw - M52 B20 (206S3), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346KA), M30 B30, BRD, BRE, BRF, DT, DS, DZ, CY, JN, KX,
    C-CLASS (W202) | 03.1993-05.2000 C 220 (202.022) - 2199ccm, 150pk, 110kw - M 111.961
    C-CLASS (W202) | 03.1993-05.2000 C 220 CDI (202.133) - 2151ccm, 125pk, 92kw - S14 B23 (234EA), 156 C.046, AFB, AKN, AGL, AGX, AHD, AGK, L1G, KW, AGB, AZB, OM 611.960
    C-CLASS (W202) | 03.1993-05.2000 C 220 D (202.021) - 2155ccm, 75pk, 55kw - OM 604.910
    C-CLASS (W202) | 03.1993-05.2000 C 220 D (202.121) - 2155ccm, 95pk, 70kw - OM 604.910
    C-CLASS (W202) | 03.1993-05.2000 C 230 (202.023) - 2295ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 2E, ADY, AGG, 192 A1.000, 192 B4.000, 844 A2.000, 199 A7.000, 199 B2.000, OM 606.961, M 111.974
    C-CLASS (W202) | 03.1993-05.2000 C 230 Kompressor (202.024) - 2295ccm, 193pk, 142kw - M52 B20 (206S3), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346KA), M30 B30, BRD, BRE, BRF, DT, DS, DZ, CY, JN, KX,
    C-CLASS (W203) | 05.2000-02.2007 C 180 (203.035) - 1998ccm, 129pk, 95kw - M 111.951
    C-CLASS (W203) | 05.2000-02.2007 C 200 CDI (203.004) - 2148ccm, 102pk, 75kw - OM 611.962
    C-CLASS (W203) | 05.2000-02.2007 C 200 CDI (203.004) - 2148ccm, 116pk, 85kw - OM 611.962
    C-CLASS (W203) | 05.2000-02.2007 C 200 CDI (203.007) - 2148ccm, 122pk, 90kw - OM 646.963, OM 646.962
    C-CLASS (W203) | 05.2000-02.2007 C 200 Kompressor (203.045) - 1998ccm, 163pk, 120kw - M 111.955
    C-CLASS (W203) | 05.2000-02.2007 C 220 CDI (203.006) - 2148ccm, 136pk, 100kw - OM 611.962
    C-CLASS (W203) | 05.2000-02.2007 C 220 CDI (203.006, 203.008) - 2148ccm, 143pk, 105kw - OM 646.963, OM 611.962
    C-CLASS (W203) | 05.2000-02.2007 C 220 CDI (203.008) - 2148ccm, 150pk, 110kw - OM 646.963
    C-CLASS (W204) | 01.2007-03.2014 C 200 CDI (204.007, 204.006) - 2148ccm, 136pk, 100kw - OM 646.811, OM 646.812
    C-CLASS (W204) | 01.2007-03.2014 C 220 CDI (204.008) - 2148ccm, 163pk, 120kw - OM 646.811
    C-CLASS (W204) | 01.2007-03.2014 C 220 CDI (204.008) - 2148ccm, 170pk, 125kw - OM 646.811
    C-CLASS Coupe
    C-CLASS Coupe (CL203) | 03.2001-05.2008 C 180 (203.735) - 1998ccm, 129pk, 95kw - M 111.951
    C-CLASS Coupe (CL203) | 03.2001-05.2008 C 200 CDI (203.707) - 2148ccm, 122pk, 90kw - OM 646.962
    C-CLASS Coupe (CL203) | 03.2001-05.2008 C 200 Kompressor (203.745) - 1998ccm, 163pk, 120kw - M 111.955
    C-CLASS Coupe (CL203) | 03.2001-05.2008 C 220 CDI (203.706) - 2148ccm, 136pk, 100kw - OM 611.962
    C-CLASS Coupe (CL203) | 03.2001-05.2008 C 220 CDI (203.706) - 2148ccm, 143pk, 105kw - OM 611.962
    C-CLASS Coupe (CL203) | 03.2001-05.2008 C 220 CDI (203.708) - 2148ccm, 150pk, 110kw - OM 646.963
    C-CLASS Coupe (CL203) | 03.2001-05.2008 C 230 Kompressor (203.747) - 2295ccm, 197pk, 145kw - M 111.981
    C-CLASS T-Model
    C-CLASS T-Model (S202) | 06.1996-03.2001 C 180 T (202.078) - 1799ccm, 122pk, 90kw - M51 D25 (256T1), 16 K4F, M 111.920, M 111.921, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, 2L, P8C (XUD11BTE), 14 K4F, 2L-
    C-CLASS T-Model (S202) | 06.1996-03.2001 C 180 T (202.081) - 1998ccm, 129pk, 95kw - M 111.952
    C-CLASS T-Model (S202) | 06.1996-03.2001 C 200 T (202.080) - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - M51 D25 (256T1), 16 K4F, M 111.920, M 111.921, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, 2L, P8C (XUD11BTE), 14 K4F, 2L-
    C-CLASS T-Model (S202) | 06.1996-03.2001 C 200 T CDI (202.194) - 2151ccm, 102pk, 75kw - OM 611.960
    C-CLASS T-Model (S202) | 06.1996-03.2001 C 200 T D (202.180) - 1997ccm, 88pk, 65kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, 22R, B5, FE (16V), M 111.944, AFN, AVG,
    C-CLASS T-Model (S202) | 06.1996-03.2001 C 200 T Kompressor (202.082) - 1998ccm, 192pk, 141kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, 149 B3.000, 146 A5.000, X 20 XEV, X 17 DTL, 20 T2N, M 111.944, X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE,
    C-CLASS T-Model (S202) | 06.1996-03.2001 C 200 T Kompressor (202.087) - 1998ccm, 163pk, 120kw - M 111.956
    C-CLASS T-Model (S202) | 06.1996-03.2001 C 220 T CDI (202.193) - 2151ccm, 125pk, 92kw - S14 B23 (234EA), 156 C.046, AFB, AKN, AGL, AGX, AHD, AGK, L1G, KW, AGB, AZB, OM 611.960
    C-CLASS T-Model (S202) | 06.1996-03.2001 C 220 T D (202.182) - 2155ccm, 95pk, 70kw - M51 D25 (256T1), 16 K4F, OM 604.910, M 111.920, M 111.921, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, 2L, P8C (XUD11BTE),
    C-CLASS T-Model (S202) | 06.1996-03.2001 C 220 T D (202.182) - 2155ccm, 75pk, 55kw - OM 604.910
    C-CLASS T-Model (S202) | 06.1996-03.2001 C 230 T (202.083) - 2295ccm, 150pk, 110kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, B5, FE (16V), M 111.944, 192 A1.000, 192 B4.000, 844 A2.0
    C-CLASS T-Model (S202) | 06.1996-03.2001 C 230 T Kompressor (202.085) - 2295ccm, 193pk, 142kw - 149 A1.000, FS, M 111.945, G4DG, M 111.975, ACK, ALG, AMX, APR, AQD, DHW (XUD9SD), ALH, OM 651.955,
    C-CLASS T-Model (S203) | 03.2001-08.2007 C 180 (203.235) - 1998ccm, 129pk, 95kw - M 111.951
    C-CLASS T-Model (S203) | 03.2001-08.2007 C 200 CDI (203.204) - 2148ccm, 102pk, 75kw - OM 611.962
    C-CLASS T-Model (S203) | 03.2001-08.2007 C 200 CDI (203.204) - 2148ccm, 116pk, 85kw - OM 611.962
    C-CLASS T-Model (S203) | 03.2001-08.2007 C 200 CDI (203.207) - 2148ccm, 122pk, 90kw - OM 646.963, OM 646.962
    C-CLASS T-Model (S203) | 03.2001-08.2007 C 200 Kompressor (203.245) - 1998ccm, 163pk, 120kw - M 111.955
    C-CLASS T-Model (S203) | 03.2001-08.2007 C 220 CDI (203.206, 203.208) - 2148ccm, 143pk, 105kw - OM 646.963, OM 611.962
    C-CLASS T-Model (S203) | 03.2001-08.2007 C 220 CDI (203.208) - 2148ccm, 136pk, 100kw - N57 D30 B, N63 B44 A, 182 A4.000, 182 A3.000, 182 A8.000, Y5A, AR 67106, AR 67601, OM 646.963, LNP,
    C-CLASS T-Model (S203) | 03.2001-08.2007 C 220 CDI (203.208) - 2148ccm, 150pk, 110kw - OM 646.963
    C-CLASS T-Model (S204) | 08.2007-08.2014 C 200 CDI (204.207) - 2148ccm, 136pk, 100kw - OM 646.811
    C-CLASS T-Model (S204) | 08.2007-08.2014 C 220 CDI (204.208) - 2148ccm, 163pk, 120kw - OM 646.811
    C-CLASS T-Model (S204) | 08.2007-08.2014 C 220 CDI (204.208) - 2148ccm, 170pk, 125kw - OM 646.811
    CLC-CLASS
    CLC-CLASS (CL203) | 05.2008-06.2011 CLC 200 CDI (203.707) - 2148ccm, 122pk, 90kw - OM 646.962
    CLC-CLASS (CL203) | 05.2008-06.2011 CLC 220 CDI (203.708) - 2148ccm, 150pk, 110kw - OM 646.963
    CLK
    CLK (C208) | 06.1997-12.2003 CLK 200 (208.335) - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - 149 A1.000, FS, M 111.945, G4DG, ACK, ALG, AMX, APR, AQD, DHW (XUD9SD), OM 651.955, OM 651.956, LG6
    CLK (C208) | 06.1997-12.2003 CLK 200 Kompressor (208.344) - 1998ccm, 163pk, 120kw - M 111.956
    CLK (C208) | 06.1997-12.2003 CLK 200 Kompressor (208.345) - 1998ccm, 192pk, 141kw - KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1
    CLK (C208) | 06.1997-12.2003 CLK 230 Kompressor (208.347) - 2295ccm, 193pk, 142kw - 149 A1.000, FS, M 111.945, G4DG, M 111.975, ACK, ALG, AMX, APR, AQD, DHW (XUD9SD), OM 651.955, OM 6
    CLK (C208) | 06.1997-12.2003 CLK 230 Kompressor (208.348) - 2295ccm, 197pk, 145kw - M 111.982
    CLK (C209) | 06.2002-05.2009 CLK 220 CDI (209.308) - 2148ccm, 136pk, 100kw - OM 646.966
    CLK (C209) | 06.2002-05.2009 CLK 220 CDI (209.308) - 2148ccm, 150pk, 110kw - OM 646.966
    CLK Convertible
    CLK Convertible (A208) | 03.1998-03.2002 CLK 200 (208.435) - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - M 111.941, M 111.945
    CLK Convertible (A208) | 03.1998-03.2002 CLK 200 Kompressor (208.444) - 1998ccm, 163pk, 120kw - M 111.956
    CLK Convertible (A208) | 03.1998-03.2002 CLK 200 Kompressor (208.445) - 1998ccm, 192pk, 141kw - M 111.944
    CLK Convertible (A208) | 03.1998-03.2002 CLK 230 Kompressor (208.447) - 2295ccm, 193pk, 142kw - M 111.975, M 111.973
    CLK Convertible (A208) | 03.1998-03.2002 CLK 230 Kompressor (208.448) - 2295ccm, 197pk, 145kw - M 111.982
    E-CLASS
    E-CLASS (W124) | 06.1993-06.1995 E 200 (124.019) - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - M 111.940
    E-CLASS (W124) | 06.1993-06.1995 E 200 D (124.120) - 1997ccm, 75pk, 55kw - OM 601.912, M 117.965, CR, JK, NGA, JB, ME, EW, JH, B 5252, G9U 630, PN54, CFHF, BP Turbo, RF55, RF
    E-CLASS (W124) | 06.1993-06.1995 E 220 (124.022) - 2199ccm, 150pk, 110kw - M 111.960
    E-CLASS (W210) | 06.1995-03.2002 E 200 (210.035) - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - M 111.942
    E-CLASS (W210) | 06.1995-03.2002 E 200 CDI (210.007) - 2148ccm, 116pk, 85kw - OM 611.961
    E-CLASS (W210) | 06.1995-03.2002 E 200 CDI (210.007) - 2151ccm, 102pk, 75kw - OM 611.961
    E-CLASS (W210) | 06.1995-03.2002 E 200 D (210.003) - 1997ccm, 88pk, 65kw - K12B, M51 D25 (256T1), M 102.989, M 115.973, OM 603.972, OM 601.940, OM 602.940, M 102.942, OM 617.
    E-CLASS (W210) | 06.1995-03.2002 E 200 Kompressor (210.045) - 1998ccm, 186pk, 137kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), M 102.942, 4RC, 4AB, LMU, ME, J8S 711, LFZ (XU7JP), G1A, B 200 E,
    E-CLASS (W210) | 06.1995-03.2002 E 200 Kompressor (210.048) - 1998ccm, 163pk, 120kw - M 111.957
    E-CLASS (W210) | 06.1995-03.2002 E 220 CDI (210.006) - 2148ccm, 143pk, 105kw - OM 611.961
    E-CLASS (W210) | 06.1995-03.2002 E 220 CDI (210.006) - 2151ccm, 125pk, 92kw - OM 611.961
    E-CLASS (W210) | 06.1995-03.2002 E 220 D (210.004) - 2155ccm, 75pk, 55kw - OM 604.912
    E-CLASS (W210) | 06.1995-03.2002 E 220 D (210.004) - 2155ccm, 95pk, 70kw - OM 604.912
    E-CLASS (W210) | 06.1995-03.2002 E 230 (210.037) - 2295ccm, 150pk, 110kw - M 111.970
    E-CLASS (W211) | 03.2002-12.2008 E 200 CDI (211.004) - 2148ccm, 102pk, 75kw - OM 646.951
    E-CLASS (W211) | 03.2002-12.2008 E 200 CDI (211.004) - 2148ccm, 122pk, 90kw - OM 646.951
    E-CLASS (W211) | 03.2002-12.2008 E 200 CDI (211.007) - 2148ccm, 136pk, 100kw - OM 646.820
    E-CLASS (W211) | 03.2002-12.2008 E 220 CDI (211.006) - 2148ccm, 136pk, 100kw - OM 646.961
    E-CLASS (W211) | 03.2002-12.2008 E 220 CDI (211.006) - 2148ccm, 150pk, 110kw - OM 646.961
    E-CLASS (W211) | 03.2002-12.2008 E 220 CDI (211.008) - 2148ccm, 170pk, 125kw - OM 646.821
    E-CLASS (W211) | 03.2002-12.2008 E 220 CDI (211.008) - 2149ccm, 163pk, 120kw - OM 646.821
    E-CLASS Convertible
    E-CLASS Convertible (A124) | 06.1993-03.1998 E 200 (124.060) - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - M 111.940
    E-CLASS Convertible (A124) | 06.1993-03.1998 E 220 (124.062) - 2199ccm, 150pk, 110kw - M 111.960
    E-CLASS Coupe
    E-CLASS Coupe (C124) | 06.1993-06.1997 E 200 (124.040) - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - M 111.940
    E-CLASS Coupe (C124) | 06.1993-06.1997 E 220 (124.042) - 2199ccm, 150pk, 110kw - M 111.960
    E-CLASS Platform/Chassis
    E-CLASS Platform/Chassis (VF210) | 07.1999-12.2002 E 220 CDi (210.606) - 2148ccm, 143pk, 105kw - OM 611.961
    E-CLASS Platform/Chassis (VF211) | 10.2003-07.2009 E 220 CDI (211.606) - 2148ccm, 150pk, 110kw - OM 646.961
    E-CLASS Platform/Chassis (VF211) | 10.2003-07.2009 E 220 CDI (211.608) - 2148ccm, 170pk, 125kw - OM 646.821
    E-CLASS T-Model
    E-CLASS T-Model (S124) | 06.1993-06.1996 E 200 T (124.079) - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - M 111.940
    E-CLASS T-Model (S124) | 06.1993-06.1996 E 220 T (124.082) - 2199ccm, 150pk, 110kw - M 111.960
    E-CLASS T-Model (S210) | 06.1996-03.2003 E 200 T (210.235) - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 16 SZR, M 111.942
    E-CLASS T-Model (S210) | 06.1996-03.2003 E 200 T Kompressor (210.245) - 1998ccm, 186pk, 137kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), M 102.942, 4RC, 4AB, LMU, ME, J8S 711, LFZ (XU7JP), G1A, B 200 E,
    E-CLASS T-Model (S210) | 06.1996-03.2003 E 200 T Kompressor (210.248) - 1998ccm, 163pk, 120kw - M 111.957
    E-CLASS T-Model (S210) | 06.1996-03.2003 E 220 T CDI (210.206) - 2148ccm, 136pk, 100kw - OM 611.961
    E-CLASS T-Model (S210) | 06.1996-03.2003 E 220 T CDI (210.206) - 2148ccm, 143pk, 105kw - OM 611.961
    E-CLASS T-Model (S210) | 06.1996-03.2003 E 220 T CDI (210.206) - 2151ccm, 125pk, 92kw - OM 611.961
    E-CLASS T-Model (S210) | 06.1996-03.2003 E 230 T (210.237) - 2295ccm, 150pk, 110kw - X 16 SZR, M 111.942, M 111.970
    E-CLASS T-Model (S211) | 03.2003-07.2009 E 200 CDI (211.207) - 2148ccm, 136pk, 100kw - OM 646.821
    E-CLASS T-Model (S211) | 03.2003-07.2009 E 220 CDI (211.206) - 2148ccm, 136pk, 100kw - OM 646.961
    E-CLASS T-Model (S211) | 03.2003-07.2009 E 220 T CDI (211.206) - 2148ccm, 150pk, 110kw - OM 646.961
    E-CLASS T-Model (S211) | 03.2003-07.2009 E 220 T CDI (211.208) - 2148ccm, 163pk, 120kw - OM 646.821
    E-CLASS T-Model (S211) | 03.2003-07.2009 E 220 T CDI (211.208) - 2148ccm, 170pk, 125kw - OM 646.821
    M-CLASS
    M-CLASS (W163) | 02.1998-06.2005 ML 230 (163.136) - 2295ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, 149 B3.000, 146 A5.000, X 20 XEV, X 17 DTL, 20 T2N, X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE, X 18 XE1,
    SLK
    SLK (R170) | 09.1996-04.2004 200 (170.435) - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, 22R, B5, FE (16V), M 111.944, AFN, AVG,
    SLK (R170) | 09.1996-04.2004 200 Kompressor (170.444) - 1998ccm, 163pk, 120kw - M 111.958
    SLK (R170) | 09.1996-04.2004 200 Kompressor (170.445) - 1998ccm, 192pk, 141kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, 22R, B5, FE (16V), M 111.944, AFN, AVG,
    SLK (R170) | 09.1996-04.2004 230 Kompressor (170.447) - 2295ccm, 193pk, 142kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, 22R, B5, FE (16V), M 111.944, AFN, AVG,
    SLK (R170) | 09.1996-04.2004 230 Kompressor (170.449) - 2295ccm, 197pk, 145kw - M 111.983
    SPRINTER 2-t
    SPRINTER 2-t Bus (B901, B902) | 02.1995-05.2006 208 CDI (901.671, 902.671, 902.672) - 2148ccm, 82pk, 60kw - OM 611.987
    SPRINTER 2-t Bus (B901, B902) | 02.1995-05.2006 208 D (901.371, 902.371, 902.372) - 2299ccm, 79pk, 58kw - OM 601.943
    SPRINTER 2-t Bus (B901, B902) | 02.1995-05.2006 211 CDI (902.671, 902.672) - 2148ccm, 109pk, 80kw - OM 611.981
    SPRINTER 2-t Bus (B901, B902) | 02.1995-05.2006 213 CDI (902.671, 902.672) - 2148ccm, 129pk, 95kw - OM 611.981
    SPRINTER 2-t Bus (B901, B902) | 02.1995-05.2006 214 (902.071, 902.072, 902.671, 902.672) - 2295ccm, 143pk, 105kw - M 111.979, M 111.984
    SPRINTER 2-t Bus (B901, B902) | 02.1995-05.2006 214 NGT (902.072, 902.671, 902.672) - 2295ccm, 129pk, 95kw - M 111.979, M 111.984
    SPRINTER 2-t Platform/Chassis (B901, B902) | 01.1995-05.2006 208 CDI (901.611, 901.612, 901.621, 902.611, 902.612,... - 2148ccm, 82pk, 60kw - OM 611.987
    SPRINTER 2-t Platform/Chassis (B901, B902) | 01.1995-05.2006 208 D (901.311, 901.312, 901.321, 902.311, 902.312,... - 2299ccm, 79pk, 58kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), M 102.942, M 115.955, 4RC, 4AB, LAT, NAT, NAV, 4BA, 4CA, LMU, ME,
    SPRINTER 2-t Platform/Chassis (B901, B902) | 01.1995-05.2006 208 D (901.311, 901.312, 901.321, 902.311, 902.312,... - 2299ccm, 82pk, 60kw - OM 601.943
    SPRINTER 2-t Platform/Chassis (B901, B902) | 01.1995-05.2006 211 CDI (901.621, 902.611, 902.612, 902.621, 902.622) - 2148ccm, 109pk, 80kw - OM 611.981
    SPRINTER 2-t Platform/Chassis (B901, B902) | 01.1995-05.2006 213 CDI (901.621, 902.611, 902.612, 902.621, 902.622) - 2148ccm, 129pk, 95kw - OM 611.981
    SPRINTER 2-t Platform/Chassis (B901, B902) | 01.1995-05.2006 214 (902.011, 902.012, 902.611, 902.612) - 2295ccm, 143pk, 105kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), N5C, M 102.942, M 115.955, 4RC, 4AB, LAT, NAT, NAV, 4BA, 4CA, LMU,
    SPRINTER 2-t Platform/Chassis (B901, B902) | 01.1995-05.2006 214 NGT (902.012, 902.611, 902.612) - 2295ccm, 129pk, 95kw - M 111.979, M 111.984
    SPRINTER 2-t Van (B901, B902) | 02.1995-05.2006 208 CDI (901.661, 901.662, 902.661, 902.662) - 2148ccm, 82pk, 60kw - OM 611.987
    SPRINTER 2-t Van (B901, B902) | 02.1995-05.2006 208 D (901.361, 901.362, 902.361, 902.362) - 2299ccm, 79pk, 58kw - J2, 4RC, LMU, ME, J8S 711, G1A, B 200 E, B 18 KP, 021 A 1000, 4A-F, OM 601.943, OM 602.980, OM 616.
    SPRINTER 2-t Van (B901, B902) | 02.1995-05.2006 208 D (901.361, 901.362, 902.361, 902.362) - 2299ccm, 82pk, 60kw - OM 601.943
    SPRINTER 2-t Van (B901, B902) | 02.1995-05.2006 211 CDI (901.661, 901.662, 902.661, 902.662) - 2148ccm, 109pk, 80kw - OM 611.981
    SPRINTER 2-t Van (B901, B902) | 02.1995-05.2006 213 CDI (901.661, 901.662, 902.661, 902.662) - 2148ccm, 129pk, 95kw - OM 611.981
    SPRINTER 2-t Van (B901, B902) | 02.1995-05.2006 214 (901.061, 901.062, 901.661, 901.662, 902.061,... - 2295ccm, 143pk, 105kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), N5C, M 102.942, M 115.955, 4RC, 4AB, LAT, NAT, NAV, 4BA, 4CA, LMU,
    SPRINTER 2-t Van (B901, B902) | 02.1995-05.2006 214 NGT (901.661, 902.061, 902.062, 902.661, 902.662) - 2295ccm, 129pk, 95kw - M 111.979, M 111.984
    SPRINTER 3,5-t
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Bus (B906) | 06.2006-12.2019 309 CDI (906.731, 906.733, 906.735) - 2148ccm, 88pk, 65kw - OM 646.984
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Bus (B906) | 06.2006-12.2019 311 CDI (906.731, 906.733, 906.735) - 2148ccm, 109pk, 80kw - OM 646.985
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Bus (B906) | 06.2006-12.2019 311 CDI 4x4 (906.731, 906.733, 906.735) - 2148ccm, 109pk, 80kw - OM 646.985
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Bus (B906) | 06.2006-12.2019 315 CDI (906.731, 906.733, 906.735) - 2148ccm, 150pk, 110kw - OM 646.986, OM 646.989, OM 646.990
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Bus (B906) | 06.2006-12.2019 315 CDI 4x4 (906.731, 906.733, 906.735) - 2148ccm, 150pk, 110kw - OM 646.986, OM 646.989, OM 646.990
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 309 CDI (906.131, 906.133, 906.135, 906.231, 906.233,... - 2148ccm, 88pk, 65kw - OM 646.984
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 311 CDI (906.131, 906.133, 906.135, 906.231, 906.233,... - 2148ccm, 109pk, 80kw - OM 646.985
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 311 CDI 4x4 (906.131, 906.133, 906.135, 906.231, 906.233... - 2148ccm, 109pk, 80kw - OM 646.985
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 313 CDI (906.131, 906.133, 906.135, 906.231, 906.233,... - 2148ccm, 129pk, 95kw - OM 646.986
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 315 CDI (906.131, 906.133, 906.135, 906.231, 906.233,... - 2148ccm, 150pk, 110kw - OM 646.986, OM 646.989, OM 646.990
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 315 CDI 4x4 (906.131, 906.133, 906.135, 906.231, 906.233... - 2148ccm, 150pk, 110kw - OM 646.986, OM 646.989, OM 646.990
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 309 CDI (906.631, 906.633, 906.635, 906.637) - 2148ccm, 88pk, 65kw - OM 646.984
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 311 CDI (906.631, 906.633, 906.635, 906.637) - 2148ccm, 109pk, 80kw - OM 646.985
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 311 CDI 4x4 (906.631, 906.633, 906.635, 906.637) - 2148ccm, 109pk, 80kw - OM 646.985
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 313 CDI (906.631, 906.633, 906.635, 906.637) - 2148ccm, 129pk, 95kw - OM 646.986
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 315 CDI (906.631, 906.633, 906.635, 906.637) - 2148ccm, 150pk, 110kw - OM 646.986, OM 646.989, OM 646.990
    SPRINTER 3,5-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 315 CDI 4x4 (906.631, 906.633, 906.635, 906.637) - 2148ccm, 150pk, 110kw - OM 646.986, OM 646.989, OM 646.990
    SPRINTER 3-t
    SPRINTER 3-t Bus (B903) | 02.1995-05.2006 308 CDI (903.671, 903.672, 903.673) - 2148ccm, 82pk, 60kw - OM 611.987
    SPRINTER 3-t Bus (B903) | 02.1995-05.2006 308 D (903.371, 903.372, 903.373) - 2299ccm, 82pk, 60kw - OM 601.943
    SPRINTER 3-t Bus (B903) | 02.1995-05.2006 308 D (903.372, 903.373) - 2299ccm, 79pk, 58kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), M 102.942, M 115.955, 4RC, 4AB, LAT, NAT, NAV, 4BA, 4CA, LMU, ME,
    SPRINTER 3-t Bus (B903) | 02.1995-05.2006 311 CDI (903.671, 903.672) - 2148ccm, 109pk, 80kw - OM 611.981
    SPRINTER 3-t Bus (B903) | 02.1995-05.2006 311 CDI 4x4 (903.672, 903.673) - 2148ccm, 109pk, 80kw - OM 611.981
    SPRINTER 3-t Bus (B903) | 02.1995-05.2006 313 CDI (903.671, 903.672, 903.673) - 2148ccm, 129pk, 95kw - OM 611.981
    SPRINTER 3-t Bus (B903) | 02.1995-05.2006 313 CDI 4x4 (903.672, 903.673) - 2148ccm, 129pk, 95kw - OM 611.981
    SPRINTER 3-t Bus (B903) | 02.1995-05.2006 314 (903.071, 903.072, 903.073, 903.671, 903.672,... - 2295ccm, 143pk, 105kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), M 102.942, M 115.955, 4RC, 4AB, LAT, NAT, NAV, 4BA, 4CA, LMU, ME,
    SPRINTER 3-t Bus (B903) | 02.1995-05.2006 314 4x4 (903.672, 903.673) - 2295ccm, 143pk, 105kw - M 111.979, M 111.984
    SPRINTER 3-t Bus (B903) | 02.1995-05.2006 314 NGT (903.072, 903.671, 903.672) - 2295ccm, 129pk, 95kw - M 111.979, M 111.984
    SPRINTER 3-t Bus (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 211 CDI (906.711, 906.713) - 2148ccm, 109pk, 80kw - OM 646.985
    SPRINTER 3-t Bus (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 215 CDI (906.711, 906.713) - 2148ccm, 150pk, 110kw - OM 646.986, OM 646.989, OM 646.990
    SPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (B903) | 02.1995-05.2006 308 CDI (903.611, 903.612, 903.613, 903.621, 903.622,... - 2148ccm, 82pk, 60kw - OM 611.987
    SPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (B903) | 02.1995-05.2006 308 D 2.3 (903.311, 903.312, 903.322) - 2299ccm, 79pk, 58kw - J2, M 102.942, 4RC, 4AB, LMU, ME, J8S 711, G1A, B 200 E, B 18 KP, 021 A 1000, 4A-F, OM 601.943, OM
    SPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (B903) | 02.1995-05.2006 308 D 2.3 (903.311, 903.322) - 2299ccm, 82pk, 60kw - OM 601.943
    SPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (B903) | 02.1995-05.2006 311 CDI (903.611, 903.612, 903.613, 903.621, 903.622,... - 2148ccm, 109pk, 80kw - OM 611.981
    SPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (B903) | 02.1995-05.2006 311 CDI 4x4 (903.612, 903.613, 903.622, 903.623) - 2148ccm, 109pk, 80kw - OM 611.981
    SPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (B903) | 02.1995-05.2006 313 CDI (903.611, 903.612, 903.621, 903.622, 903.623,... - 2148ccm, 129pk, 95kw - OM 611.981
    SPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (B903) | 02.1995-05.2006 313 CDI 4x4 (903.612, 903.613, 903.622, 903.623) - 2148ccm, 129pk, 95kw - OM 611.981
    SPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (B903) | 02.1995-05.2006 314 (903.011, 903.012, 903.013, 903.022, 903.612,... - 2295ccm, 143pk, 105kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), N5C, M 102.942, M 115.955, 4RC, 4AB, LAT, NAT, NAV, 4BA, 4CA, LMU,
    SPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (B903) | 02.1995-05.2006 314 4x4 (903.612, 903.613, 903.622) - 2295ccm, 143pk, 105kw - M 111.979, M 111.984
    SPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (B903) | 02.1995-05.2006 314 NGT (903.611, 903.612, 903.613, 903.622, 903.012,... - 2295ccm, 129pk, 95kw - M 111.979, M 111.984
    SPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 209 CDI (906.111, 906.113, 906.211, 906.213) - 2148ccm, 88pk, 65kw - OM 646.984
    SPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 211 CDI (906.111, 906.113, 906.211, 906.213) - 2148ccm, 109pk, 80kw - OM 646.985
    SPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 213 CDI (906.111, 906.113, 906.211, 906.213) - 2148ccm, 129pk, 95kw - OM 646.986
    SPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 215 CDI (906.111, 906.113, 906.211, 906.213) - 2148ccm, 150pk, 110kw - OM 646.986, OM 646.989, OM 646.990
    SPRINTER 3-t Van (B903) | 02.1995-05.2006 308 CDI (903.661, 903.662, 903.663) - 2148ccm, 82pk, 60kw - OM 611.987
    SPRINTER 3-t Van (B903) | 02.1995-05.2006 308 D 2.3 (903.361) - 2299ccm, 82pk, 60kw - OM 601.943
    SPRINTER 3-t Van (B903) | 02.1995-05.2006 308 D 2.3 (903.361, 903.362, 903.363) - 2299ccm, 79pk, 58kw - J2, M 102.942, 4RC, 4AB, LMU, ME, J8S 711, G1A, B 200 E, B 18 KP, 021 A 1000, 4A-F, OM 601.943, OM
    SPRINTER 3-t Van (B903) | 02.1995-05.2006 311 CDI (903.661, 903.662, 903.663) - 2148ccm, 109pk, 80kw - OM 611.981
    SPRINTER 3-t Van (B903) | 02.1995-05.2006 311 CDI 4x4 (903.662, 903.663) - 2148ccm, 109pk, 80kw - OM 611.981
    SPRINTER 3-t Van (B903) | 02.1995-05.2006 313 CDI (903.663, 903.662, 903.661) - 2148ccm, 129pk, 95kw - OM 611.981
    SPRINTER 3-t Van (B903) | 02.1995-05.2006 313 CDI 4x4 (903.662, 903.663) - 2148ccm, 129pk, 95kw - OM 611.981
    SPRINTER 3-t Van (B903) | 02.1995-05.2006 314 (903.061, 903.062, 903.063, 903.661, 903.662) - 2295ccm, 143pk, 105kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), N5C, M 102.942, M 115.955, 4RC, 4AB, LAT, NAT, NAV, 4BA, 4CA, LMU,
    SPRINTER 3-t Van (B903) | 02.1995-05.2006 314 4x4 (903.661, 903.662, 903.663) - 2295ccm, 143pk, 105kw - M 111.979, M 111.984
    SPRINTER 3-t Van (B903) | 02.1995-05.2006 314 NGT (903.661, 903.061, 903.062, 903.063, 903.662) - 2295ccm, 129pk, 95kw - M 111.979, M 111.984
    SPRINTER 3-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 209 CDI (906.611, 906.613) - 2148ccm, 88pk, 65kw - OM 646.984
    SPRINTER 3-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 211 CDI (906.611, 906.613) - 2148ccm, 109pk, 80kw - OM 646.985
    SPRINTER 3-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 213 CDI (906.611, 906.613) - 2148ccm, 129pk, 95kw - OM 646.986
    SPRINTER 3-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 215 CDI (906.611, 906.613) - 2148ccm, 150pk, 110kw - OM 646.986, OM 646.989, OM 646.990
    SPRINTER 4,6-t
    SPRINTER 4,6-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 411 CDI (906.153, 906.155, 906.253, 906.255) - 2148ccm, 109pk, 80kw - OM 646.985
    SPRINTER 4,6-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 415 CDI (906.153, 906.155, 906.253, 906.255) - 2148ccm, 150pk, 110kw - OM 646.986, OM 646.989, OM 646.990
    SPRINTER 4,6-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 411 CDI (906.653, 906.655, 906.657) - 2148ccm, 109pk, 80kw - OM 646.985
    SPRINTER 4,6-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 415 CDI (906.653, 906.655, 906.657) - 2148ccm, 150pk, 110kw - OM 646.986, OM 646.989, OM 646.990
    SPRINTER 4-t
    SPRINTER 4-t Bus (B904) | 02.1996-05.2006 408 CDI (904.662, 904.663) - 2148ccm, 82pk, 60kw - OM 611.987
    SPRINTER 4-t Bus (B904) | 02.1996-05.2006 411 CDI (904.662, 904.663) - 2148ccm, 109pk, 80kw - OM 611.981
    SPRINTER 4-t Bus (B904) | 02.1996-05.2006 413 CDI (904.663, 904.662) - 2148ccm, 129pk, 95kw - OM 611.981
    SPRINTER 4-t Bus (B904) | 02.1996-05.2006 414 (904.662, 904.663) - 2295ccm, 143pk, 105kw - M 111.979, M 111.984
    SPRINTER 4-t Platform/Chassis (B904) | 02.1995-05.2006 408 CDI (904.612, 904.623, 904.622, 904.613) - 2148ccm, 82pk, 60kw - OM 611.987
    SPRINTER 4-t Platform/Chassis (B904) | 02.1995-05.2006 408 D (904.322, 904.312) - 2299ccm, 79pk, 58kw - OM 601.943
    SPRINTER 4-t Platform/Chassis (B904) | 02.1995-05.2006 411 CDI (904.612, 904.623, 904.622, 904.613) - 2148ccm, 109pk, 80kw - OM 611.981
    SPRINTER 4-t Platform/Chassis (B904) | 02.1995-05.2006 411 CDI 4x4 (904.612, 904.623, 904.622, 904.613) - 2148ccm, 109pk, 80kw - OM 611.981
    SPRINTER 4-t Platform/Chassis (B904) | 02.1995-05.2006 413 CDI (904.612, 904.623, 904.622, 904.613) - 2148ccm, 129pk, 95kw - OM 611.981
    SPRINTER 4-t Platform/Chassis (B904) | 02.1995-05.2006 413 CDI 4x4 (904.623, 904.613) - 2148ccm, 129pk, 95kw - OM 611.981
    SPRINTER 4-t Platform/Chassis (B904) | 02.1995-05.2006 414 (904.012, 904.013, 904.612, 904.613) - 2295ccm, 143pk, 105kw - M 111.979, M 111.984
    SPRINTER 4-t Platform/Chassis (B904) | 02.1995-05.2006 414 4x4 (904.012, 904.013, 904.612, 904.613) - 2295ccm, 143pk, 105kw - M 111.979, M 111.984
    SPRINTER 4-t Van (B904) | 02.1995-05.2006 408 CDI (904.663, 904.662) - 2148ccm, 82pk, 60kw - OM 611.987
    SPRINTER 4-t Van (B904) | 02.1995-05.2006 408 D (904.362) - 2299ccm, 79pk, 58kw - OM 601.943
    SPRINTER 4-t Van (B904) | 02.1995-05.2006 411 CDI (904.663, 904.662) - 2148ccm, 109pk, 80kw - OM 611.981
    SPRINTER 4-t Van (B904) | 02.1995-05.2006 411 CDI 4x4 (904.663, 904.662) - 2148ccm, 109pk, 80kw - OM 611.981
    SPRINTER 4-t Van (B904) | 02.1995-05.2006 413 CDI (904.663, 904.662) - 2148ccm, 129pk, 95kw - OM 611.981
    SPRINTER 4-t Van (B904) | 02.1995-05.2006 413 CDI 4x4 (904.663) - 2148ccm, 129pk, 95kw - OM 611.981
    SPRINTER 4-t Van (B904) | 02.1995-05.2006 414 (904.062, 904.063, 904.662, 904.663) - 2295ccm, 143pk, 105kw - M 111.979, M 111.984
    SPRINTER 4-t Van (B904) | 02.1995-05.2006 414 4x4 (904.062, 904.063, 904.662, 904.663) - 2295ccm, 143pk, 105kw - M 111.979, M 111.984
    SPRINTER 4-t Van (B904) | 02.1995-05.2006 414 NGT (904.062, 904.063, 904.662, 904.663) - 2295ccm, 129pk, 95kw - M 111.979, M 111.984
    SPRINTER 5-t
    SPRINTER 5-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 509 CDI (906.153, 906.155, 906.253, 906.255) - 2148ccm, 88pk, 65kw - OM 646.984
    SPRINTER 5-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 511 CDI (906.153, 906.155, 906.253, 906.255) - 2148ccm, 109pk, 80kw - OM 646.985
    SPRINTER 5-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 511 CDI 4x4 (906.155, 906.253, 906.255) - 2148ccm, 109pk, 80kw - OM 646.985
    SPRINTER 5-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 513 CDI (906.155, 906.253, 906.255) - 2148ccm, 129pk, 95kw - OM 646.986
    SPRINTER 5-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 515 CDI (906.153, 906.155, 906.253, 906.255) - 2148ccm, 150pk, 110kw - OM 646.986, OM 646.989, OM 646.990
    SPRINTER 5-t Platform/Chassis (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 515 CDI 4x4 (906.153, 906.155, 906.253, 906.255) - 2148ccm, 150pk, 110kw - OM 646.986, OM 646.989, OM 646.990
    SPRINTER 5-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 509 CDI (906.653, 906.655, 906.657) - 2148ccm, 88pk, 65kw - OM 646.984
    SPRINTER 5-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 511 CDI (906.653, 906.655, 906.657) - 2148ccm, 109pk, 80kw - OM 646.985
    SPRINTER 5-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 511 CDI 4x4 (906.653, 906.655, 906.657) - 2148ccm, 109pk, 80kw - OM 646.985
    SPRINTER 5-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 513 CDI (906.653, 906.655, 906.657) - 2148ccm, 129pk, 95kw - OM 646.986
    SPRINTER 5-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 515 CDI (906.653, 906.655, 906.657) - 2148ccm, 150pk, 110kw - OM 646.986, OM 646.989, OM 646.990
    SPRINTER 5-t Van (B906) | 06.2006-12.2018 515 CDI 4x4 (906.653, 906.655, 906.657) - 2148ccm, 150pk, 110kw - OM 646.986, OM 646.989, OM 646.990
    SPRINTER CLASSIC
    SPRINTER CLASSIC 3,5-t Van (B909) | 09.2013-??? 311 CDI (909.632, 909.633) - 2148ccm, 109pk, 80kw - OM 646.701
    SPRINTER CLASSIC 3,5-t Van (B909) | 09.2013-??? 313 CDI (909.632, 909.633) - 2148ccm, 136pk, 100kw - OM 646.701
    SPRINTER CLASSIC 4,6-t Bus (B909) | 09.2013-??? 411 CDI (909.843) - 2148ccm, 109pk, 80kw - OM 646.701
    SPRINTER CLASSIC 4,6-t Van (B909) | 01.2017-??? 413 CDI (909.643) - 2148ccm, 136pk, 100kw - OM 646.701
    T1 Bus
    T1 Bus (602) | 06.1989-02.1996 308 D 2.3 (602.373) - 2299ccm, 79pk, 58kw - OM 601.940, OM 617.913, B 234 F, OM 616.937, OM 616.939, JTWA, JTWB, OM 636.915, M 136.920, M 136.9
    T1 Bus (602) | 06.1989-02.1996 308 D 2.3 (602.373, 602.371) - 2299ccm, 82pk, 60kw - OM 601.940
    T1 Bus (B601) | 05.1977-02.1996 208 D 2.3 (601.371, 601.372, 601.376, 601.377) - 2299ccm, 79pk, 58kw - OM 601.940
    T1 Bus (B601) | 05.1977-02.1996 208 D 2.3 (601.377) - 2299ccm, 82pk, 60kw - OM 601.940
    T1 Platform/Chassis
    T1 Platform/Chassis (601) | 04.1977-02.1996 208 D 2.3 (601.311, 601.312, 601.316, 601.317, 601.328,... - 2299ccm, 79pk, 58kw - OM 601.940
    T1 Platform/Chassis (601) | 04.1977-02.1996 208 D 2.3 (601.321) - 2299ccm, 82pk, 60kw - OM 601.940
    T1 Platform/Chassis (B602) | 04.1977-02.1996 308 D 2.3 (602.311, 602.323, 602.322, 602.321) - 2299ccm, 82pk, 60kw - K12B, M51 D25 (256T1), OM 601.940, OM 602.940, M 102.942, OM 617.913, LLT, 128 A.000, G4FC, AEY, ED
    T1 Platform/Chassis (B602) | 04.1977-02.1996 308 D 2.3 (602.313) - 2299ccm, 79pk, 58kw - OM 601.940
    T1 Van
    T1 Van (601, 611) | 04.1981-02.1996 208 D 2.3 (601.362) - 2299ccm, 82pk, 60kw - OM 601.940
    T1 Van (601, 611) | 04.1981-02.1996 208 D 2.3 (601.362, 601.361) - 2299ccm, 79pk, 58kw - OM 601.940
    T1 Van (B602) | 10.1982-02.1996 308 D 2.3 (602.361, 602.362, 602.373, 602.372, 602.363) - 2299ccm, 82pk, 60kw - OM 601.940
    T1 Van (B602) | 10.1982-02.1996 308 D 2.3 (602.368) - 2299ccm, 79pk, 58kw - OM 601.940
    T1/TN Platform/Chassis
    T1/TN Platform/Chassis | 07.1981-06.1995 408 D (611.317, 611.318) - 2299ccm, 79pk, 58kw - OM 601.940
    T1/TN Platform/Chassis | 07.1981-06.1995 408 D (611.317, 611.318) - 2299ccm, 82pk, 60kw - OM 601.940
    T1/TN Van
    T1/TN Van | 07.1981-06.1995 408 D (611.367, 611.368) - 2299ccm, 79pk, 58kw - OM 601.940
    T1/TN Van | 07.1981-06.1995 408 D (611.367, 611.368) - 2299ccm, 82pk, 60kw - OM 601.940
    T2/LN1 Platform/Chassis
    T2/LN1 Platform/Chassis | 04.1986-12.1994 508 D (667.301, 667.302, 667.341, 667.342) - 2299ccm, 79pk, 58kw - OM 601.941
    T2/LN1 Van
    T2/LN1 Van | 04.1986-12.1994 508 D (667.361, 667.362) - 2299ccm, 79pk, 58kw - OM 601.941
    V-CLASS
    V-CLASS (638/2) | 09.1996-07.2003 V 200 (638.214, 638.294) - 1998ccm, 129pk, 95kw - M 111.948, M 111.950, ALH, FS2C, M 160 E6AL B04, AEG, AQY, AVH, AZJ, BEJ, BER, BHP, CBPA, FHD, FHF,
    V-CLASS (638/2) | 09.1996-07.2003 V 200 CDI (638.294) - 2148ccm, 102pk, 75kw - OM 611.980
    V-CLASS (638/2) | 09.1996-07.2003 V 220 CDI (638.294) - 2148ccm, 122pk, 90kw - OM 611.980
    V-CLASS (638/2) | 09.1996-07.2003 V 230 (638.234, 638.294) - 2295ccm, 143pk, 105kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, 22R, B5, FE (16V), M 111.944, AFN, AVG,
    V-CLASS (638/2) | 09.1996-07.2003 V 230 TD (638.274) - 2299ccm, 98pk, 72kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, 22R, B5, FE (16V), M 111.944, AFN, AVG,
    V-CLASS Van
    V-CLASS Van (638/2) | 08.1996-07.2003 V 230 (638.234, 638.294) - 2295ccm, 143pk, 105kw - M 111.978, M 111.980
    V-CLASS Van (638/2) | 08.1996-07.2003 V 230 (638.274) - 2299ccm, 98pk, 72kw - OM 601.970
    VIANO
    VIANO (W639) | 09.2003-07.2007 CDI 2.2 (639.711, 639.713, 639.811, 639.813, 639.815) - 2148ccm, 150pk, 110kw - OM 646.980, OM 646.982
    VIANO (W639) | 09.2003-07.2007 CDI 2.2 (639.711, 639.713, 639.811, 639.813, 639.815) - 2148ccm, 109pk, 80kw - OM 646.982
    VIANO (W639) | 09.2003-07.2007 CDI 2.2 (639.711, 639.713, 639.811, 639.813, 639.815) - 2148ccm, 116pk, 85kw - OM 646.982
    VIANO (W639) | 09.2003-07.2007 CDI 2.2 4-matic (639.711, 639.713, 639.811, 639.813,... - 2148ccm, 116pk, 85kw - OM 646.982
    VIANO (W639) | 09.2003-07.2007 CDI 2.2 4-matic (639.711, 639.713, 639.811, 639.813,... - 2148ccm, 150pk, 110kw - OM 646.982
    VIANO (W639) | 09.2003-07.2007 CDI 2.2 4-matic (639.713) - 2148ccm, 109pk, 80kw - OM 646.982
    VITO /
    VITO / MIXTO Van (W639) | 09.2003-08.2014 109 CDI (639.601, 639.603, 639.605) - 2148ccm, 95pk, 70kw - OM 646.980, OM 646.981
    VITO / MIXTO Van (W639) | 09.2003-08.2014 109 CDI (639.601, 639.603, 639.605) - 2148ccm, 88pk, 65kw - OM 646.983
    VITO / MIXTO Van (W639) | 09.2003-08.2014 111 CDI (639.601, 639.603) - 2148ccm, 116pk, 85kw - OM 646.980, OM 646.982
    VITO / MIXTO Van (W639) | 09.2003-08.2014 111 CDI (639.601, 639.603, 639.605) - 2148ccm, 109pk, 80kw - OM 646.982
    VITO / MIXTO Van (W639) | 09.2003-08.2014 111 CDI 4x4 (639.601, 639.603, 639.605) - 2148ccm, 109pk, 80kw - OM 646.982
    VITO / MIXTO Van (W639) | 09.2003-08.2014 115 CDI (639.601, 639.603, 639.605) - 2148ccm, 150pk, 110kw - OM 646.980, OM 646.982
    VITO / MIXTO Van (W639) | 09.2003-08.2014 115 CDI 4x4 (639.601, 639.603, 639.605) - 2148ccm, 150pk, 110kw - OM 646.982
    VITO Bus
    VITO Bus (W638) | 02.1996-07.2003 108 CDI 2.2 (638.194) - 2148ccm, 82pk, 60kw - OM 611.980
    VITO Bus (W638) | 02.1996-07.2003 108 D 2.3 (638.164) - 2299ccm, 79pk, 58kw - 16 K4F, N47 D20 C, 14 K4F, 20 T2N, DHX (XUD9TE), 14 K2F, 18 K4K, 20 T2R, N47 D16 A, 11 L, 16 L, 23
    VITO Bus (W638) | 02.1996-07.2003 110 CDI 2.2 (638.194) - 2148ccm, 102pk, 75kw - OM 611.980
    VITO Bus (W638) | 02.1996-07.2003 110 TD 2.3 (638.174) - 2299ccm, 98pk, 72kw - 16 K4F, N47 D20 C, 14 K4F, 20 T2N, DHX (XUD9TE), 14 K2F, 18 K4K, 20 T2R, N47 D16 A, 11 L, 16 L, 23
    VITO Bus (W638) | 02.1996-07.2003 112 CDI 2.2 (638.194) - 2148ccm, 122pk, 90kw - OM 611.980
    VITO Bus (W638) | 02.1996-07.2003 113 2.0 (638.114, 638.194) - 1998ccm, 129pk, 95kw - 16 K4F, N47 D20 C, 14 K4F, 20 T2N, DHX (XUD9TE), 14 K2F, 18 K4K, 20 T2R, N47 D16 A, 11 L, 16 L, 23
    VITO Bus (W638) | 02.1996-07.2003 114 2.3 (638.134, 638.194) - 2295ccm, 143pk, 105kw - 838 A2.000, 838 B.000, 838 A3.000, 838 A7.000, F20A4, 4ZC1, H22A2, 838 A4.000, RVA, G8T 760, 838 A6
    VITO Bus (W639) | 09.2003-08.2014 109 CDI (639.701, 639.703, 639.705) - 2148ccm, 95pk, 70kw - OM 646.980, OM 646.981
    VITO Bus (W639) | 09.2003-08.2014 109 CDI (639.701, 639.703, 639.705) - 2148ccm, 88pk, 65kw - OM 646.983
    VITO Bus (W639) | 09.2003-08.2014 109 CDI 4x4 (639.701) - 2148ccm, 95pk, 70kw - OM 646.981
    VITO Bus (W639) | 09.2003-08.2014 111 CDI (639.701, 639.703, 639.705) - 2148ccm, 116pk, 85kw - OM 646.980
    VITO Bus (W639) | 09.2003-08.2014 111 CDI (639.701, 639.703, 639.705) - 2148ccm, 109pk, 80kw - OM 646.982
    VITO Bus (W639) | 09.2003-08.2014 111 CDI 4x4 (639.701, 639.703, 639.705) - 2148ccm, 109pk, 80kw - OM 646.982
    VITO Bus (W639) | 09.2003-08.2014 115 CDI (639.701, 639.703, 639.705) - 2148ccm, 150pk, 110kw - OM 646.980, OM 646.982
    VITO Bus (W639) | 09.2003-08.2014 115 CDI 4x4 (639.701, 639.705) - 2148ccm, 150pk, 110kw - OM 646.982
    VITO Van
    VITO Van (W638) | 03.1997-07.2003 108 CDI 2.2 (638.094) - 2148ccm, 82pk, 60kw - OM 611.980
    VITO Van (W638) | 03.1997-07.2003 108 D 2.3 (638.064, 638.068) - 2299ccm, 79pk, 58kw - OM 601.942
    VITO Van (W638) | 03.1997-07.2003 110 CDI 2.2 (638.094) - 2148ccm, 102pk, 75kw - OM 611.980
    VITO Van (W638) | 03.1997-07.2003 110 D 2.3 (638.074, 638.078) - 2299ccm, 98pk, 72kw - OM 601.970
    VITO Van (W638) | 03.1997-07.2003 112 CDI 2.2 (638.094) - 2148ccm, 122pk, 90kw - OM 611.980
    VITO Van (W638) | 03.1997-07.2003 113 2.0 (638.014, 638.094) - 1998ccm, 129pk, 95kw - M 111.948, M 111.950
    VITO Van (W638) | 03.1997-07.2003 114 2.3 (638.034, 638.094) - 2295ccm, 143pk, 105kw - M 111.978, M 111.980
    SSANGYONG
    ACTYON I
    ACTYON I | 11.2005-06.2013 2.3 - 2295ccm, 150pk, 110kw - G23D
    ACTYON I | 11.2005-06.2013 2.3 4x4 - 2295ccm, 150pk, 110kw - G23D
    KORANDO
    KORANDO (KJ) | 12.1996-11.2006 2.0 - 1998ccm, 128pk, 94kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), M 102.942, 4RC, 4AB, LMU, ME, J8S 711, LFZ (XU7JP), G1A, B 200 E,
    KORANDO (KJ) | 12.1996-11.2006 2.3 - 2295ccm, 143pk, 105kw - E23M161
    KORANDO (KJ) | 12.1996-11.2006 2.3 - 2295ccm, 140pk, 103kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), M 102.942, 4RC, 4AB, LMU, ME, J8S 711, LFZ (XU7JP), G1A, B 200 E,
    KORANDO (KJ) | 12.1996-11.2006 2.3 - 2295ccm, 150pk, 110kw - M 161.970
    KORANDO (KJ) | 12.1996-11.2006 2.3 D (KJ) - 2299ccm, 79pk, 58kw - OM 601.940, AGN, AGR, ALH, MB-OM 662
    KORANDO Cabrio
    KORANDO Cabrio (KJ) | 06.1997-11.2006 2.3 - 2295ccm, 143pk, 105kw - E23M161
    KORANDO Cabrio (KJ) | 06.1997-11.2006 2.3 - 2295ccm, 140pk, 103kw - K12B, 18 K4F, M16A, AHU, X 16 SZR, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ, P8A (XUD11ATE), PHZ (XUD11ATE), PJZ (XUD11AT
    KORANDO Cabrio (KJ) | 06.1997-11.2006 2.3 - 2295ccm, 150pk, 110kw - M 161.970
    KYRON
    KYRON | 05.2005-12.2014 2.3 - 2295ccm, 150pk, 110kw - M 161.970
    MUSSO
    MUSSO (FJ) | 10.1995-09.2007 2.0 - 1998ccm, 126pk, 93kw - OM 601.940, M 104.995, AGN, AGR, ALH, MB-OM 662, E20
    MUSSO (FJ) | 10.1995-09.2007 2.3 - 2295ccm, 150pk, 110kw - E23M161
    MUSSO (FJ) | 10.1995-09.2007 2.3 - 2295ccm, 140pk, 103kw - OM 601.940, M 111.970, M 104.995, AGN, AGR, ALH, MB-OM 662, E20, M161E23
    MUSSO (FJ) | 10.1995-09.2007 2.3 D - 2299ccm, 80pk, 59kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE, C3J 700, C3J 702, C3J 760, F1N
    REXTON /
    REXTON / REXTON II (GAB_) | 04.2002-04.2013 2.3 RX230 4x4 - 2295ccm, 150pk, 110kw - G23D
    VOLKSWAGEN
    LT Mk
    LT Mk II Bus (2DB, 2DE, 2DK) | 05.1996-07.2006 2.3 - 2295ccm, 143pk, 105kw - RFJ (EW10A), OM 616.963, NCA, 4BC, 4CC, 4FA, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4EA, 4B, PH, DC, AAB, AAF, ACU, AE
    LT Mk II Platform/Chassis (2DC, 2DF, 2DG, 2DL, 2DM) | 06.1996-07.2006 2.3 - 2295ccm, 143pk, 105kw - AGL, AGX, AHD, AGK
    LT Mk II Van (2DA, 2DD, 2DH) | 05.1996-07.2006 2.3 - 2295ccm, 143pk, 105kw - AGL
  • Original part numbers

    646 014 03 22 MERCEDES-BENZ
    A 646 014 03 22 MERCEDES-BENZ
  • Manufacturer

    Elring

    Elring delivers OE supplier to various manufacturers. Audi, BMW, Mercedes, Ford, Opel/vauxhall, Volkswagen and many more brands are among the regular customers. Elring's program includes: 

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    28-10-2026

Secure payment