Back to category
Ajusa

Gasket, cylinder head MULTILAYER STEEL

  • Gasket, cylinder head MULTILAYER STEEL
  • Gasket, cylinder head MULTILAYER STEEL, Thumbnail 2
  • Gasket, cylinder head MULTILAYER STEEL, Thumbnail 3
  • Gasket, cylinder head MULTILAYER STEEL, Thumbnail 4

Product number: 1202103

Manufacturer number: 10156900

EAN: 8427769750755

£ 41.67

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 22-10-2026

Free Shipping

Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 3 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Warranty2 years

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-52-021-1017
    AJUSA 10156900 (this product)
    BGA CH1568
    CORTECO 414062P
    Dr.Motor Automotive DRM62005
    ELRING 255.060
    £ 32.22
    ELWIS ROYAL 0026520
    FAI AutoParts HG1078
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1253052
    IAP QUALITY PARTS 118-11050
    KAMOKA 8701384
    LYNXauto SH-0381
    MV Parts MV H1009
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    RIDEX 318G0183
    STARK SKGCH-0470182
    STELLOX 11-25014-SX
    WILMINK GROUP WG1160085
    WILMINK GROUP WG1227438
    WILMINK GROUP WG1087852
    WILMINK GROUP WG1147838
    WILMINK GROUP WG1148352
    WILMINK GROUP WG1090883
    WILMINK GROUP WG1757025
    WILMINK GROUP WG2328917
    ZentParts Z16742
  • Applicability

    Universally applicable

  • Original part numbers

    8694658 VOLVO
    1129044 FORD
    1119194 FORD
    1122617 FORD
    1302345 FORD
    1S7G-6051-BG FORD
    L802-10-271 MAZDA
    L801-10-271 MAZDA
  • Manufacturer

    Ajusa
    AJUSA is a leading international manufacturer of automotive gaskets/sets, cylinder head bolt sets, and hydraulic lifters.  Established in 1972, AJUSA is one of the world's leading manufacturers of gaskets/sets, cylinder head bolt sets, and hydraulic lifters. AJUSA offers the widest coverage for European and Asian applications, especially late model vehicles.

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    22-10-2026

Secure payment