Back to category
Payen

Gasket Set, cylinder head DT260 Payen

Product number: 0534963

Manufacturer number: DT260

EAN: 613313214615

£ 33.04

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 02-11-2026

Free Shipping

Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 4 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Supplementary Article/Supplementary InfoWith cylinder head gasket
    With valve stem seals
    Warranty2 years

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    AJUSA 52103500
    £ 24.02
    Autopumps UK AHSE260
    BGA HK6570
    CORTECO 417863P
    ELRING 710.242
    £ 15.45
    ELWIS ROYAL 9825124
    FAI AutoParts HS480
    GUARNITAUTO 051068-1040
    GUARNITAUTO 051068-1000
    IAP QUALITY PARTS 116-08050
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    KAMOKA 8706612
    MOTIVE HSE260
    PAYEN DT260 (this product)
    TRISCAN 598-2549
    WILMINK GROUP WG1194284
    WILMINK GROUP WG1090460
    WILMINK GROUP WG1166689
    WILMINK GROUP WG1084119
    WILMINK GROUP WG2132755
    WILMINK GROUP WG1762821
  • Applicability

    FIAT
    CINQUECENTO
    CINQUECENTO (170_) | 07.1991-07.1999 0.9 (170AB) - 903ccm, 41pk, 30kw - 170 A1.000
    CINQUECENTO (170_) | 07.1991-07.1999 0.9 i.e. (170AC) - 903ccm, 41pk, 30kw - 170 A1.046
    CINQUECENTO (170_) | 07.1991-07.1999 0.9 i.e. S (170AF, 170CF) - 899ccm, 40pk, 29kw - 1170 A1.046, 1170 A1.000
    PANDA
    PANDA (141_) | 10.1980-07.2004 900 - 899ccm, 40pk, 29kw - 1170 A1.046
    SEICENTO /
    SEICENTO / 600 (187_) | 11.1997-01.2010 0.9 (187AXA, 187AXA1A) - 899ccm, 39pk, 29kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), D9B (XUD9A/U), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9
  • Original part numbers

    5891658 FIAT
    5892408 FIAT
  • Manufacturer

    Payen
    Payen offers a full range of car parts. For example, they offer cylinder head gaskets, valve cover gaskets, crankshaft seals and oil pump gaskets.

    Due to the wide range, Payen offers a solution for almost all types of vehicles. Payen's slogan is 'Payen, Performs under pressure'.
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    02-11-2026

Secure payment