Back to category
Elring

Gasket Set, crank case 670.720 Elring

Product number: 1383434

Manufacturer number: 670.720

EAN: 4041248039298

£ 21.82

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 05-11-2026

Free Shipping

Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 3 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Supplementary Article/Info 2Without oil pan gasket
    Supplementary Article/Supplementary InfoWith crankshaft seal
    Warranty2 years
    Goods tariff number8484900000

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-52-025-1058
    Autopumps UK ACSW030
    BGA CK1378
    CORTECO 427934P
    Dr.Motor Automotive DRM03091S
    ELRING 670.720 (this product)
    ELWIS ROYAL 9556019
    FAI AutoParts CS534
    GLASER B32231-00
    GUARNITAUTO 084742-1000
    MOTIVE CSW030
    PAYEN EC030
    £ 38.81
    TRISCAN 595-8566
    VAICO V10-1098
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    VICTOR REINZ 08-23134-03
    £ 20.80
    WILMINK GROUP WG1168485
    WILMINK GROUP WG1241791
    WILMINK GROUP WG1230460
    WILMINK GROUP WG1085435
    WILMINK GROUP WG1179913
    WILMINK GROUP WG1758837
    WILMINK GROUP WG1230464
    WILMINK GROUP WG1241790
    WILMINK GROUP WG1000399
    WILMINK GROUP WG1085883
    WILMINK GROUP WG2047075
    WILMINK GROUP WG1000429
  • Applicability

    AUDI
    80 B3
    80 B3 Saloon (893, 894, 8A2) | 06.1986-10.1991 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 68pk, 50kw - 1Y
    80 B4
    80 B4 Avant (8C5) | 09.1991-01.1996 1.9 TD - 1896ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAZ
    80 B4 Avant (8C5) | 09.1991-01.1996 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z
    80 B4 Saloon (8C2) | 09.1991-12.1994 1.9 TD - 1896ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAZ
    80 B4 Saloon (8C2) | 09.1991-12.1994 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z
    A4 B5
    A4 B5 (8D2) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, AHH
    A4 B5 (8D2) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AFF
    A4 B5 (8D2) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, AFN, AVG
    A4 B5 (8D2) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.9 TDI quattro - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 1Y, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), KFX (TU3JP), D9B (XUD9A), NFZ (T
    A4 B5 Avant (8D5) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.9 Hybrid - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - AHU
    A4 B5 Avant (8D5) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, ABC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE,
    A4 B5 Avant (8D5) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, ABC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE,
    A4 B5 Avant (8D5) | 11.1994-09.2001 1.9 TDI quattro - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 1Y, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), KFX (TU3JP), D9B (XUD9A), NFZ (T
    A6 C4
    A6 C4 (4A2) | 06.1994-10.1997 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU
    A6 C4 Avant (4A5) | 06.1994-12.1997 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU
    A6 C5
    A6 C5 (4B2, 4B4) | 01.1997-01.2005 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, FUAA, N55 B30 A, NGA
    A6 C5 Avant (4B5, 4B6) | 12.1997-01.2005 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP)
    CABRIOLET B3
    CABRIOLET B3 (8G7) | 05.1991-08.2000 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU
    FORD
    GALAXY I
    GALAXY I (WGR) | 03.1995-05.2006 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, ANU
    GALAXY I (WGR) | 03.1995-05.2006 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - RFJ (EW10A), OM 616.963, NCA, 4BC, 4CC, 4FA, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4EA, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, A
    GALAXY MK
    GALAXY MK I VAN (WGR) | 11.1995-03.2006 1.9 TDi - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - AHU, ANU
    SEAT
    ALHAMBRA
    ALHAMBRA (7V8, 7V9) | 04.1996-03.2010 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 2C-L, ANU, ATM, 20 T2N, Z7X 722, Z7X 723, E7J
    ALHAMBRA (7V8, 7V9) | 04.1996-03.2010 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 1Z, AHU, ABF, C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RFW (XU10J2), RG
    ALHAMBRA VAN
    ALHAMBRA VAN (7V8, 7V9) | 03.1996-03.2010 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, ANU
    ALHAMBRA VAN (7V8, 7V9) | 03.1996-03.2010 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AFN
    AROSA
    AROSA (6H1) | 05.1997-06.2004 1.7 SDI - 1716ccm, 60pk, 44kw - S14 B23 (234EA), 156 C.046, AF, AFB, AKN, AKU, AGL, AGX, AHD, AGK, L1G, KW, AGB, AZB, OM 611.960, A
    CORDOBA
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 68pk, 50kw - 1Y
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 1Y, 1Z, AHU, AEX, ABF, APQ, C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RF
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 16 K4F, N47 D20 C, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 2C-L, 20 T2N, Z7X 722, Z7X 723, E7J 626, E7J 764, K7M 702,
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.9 TD - 1896ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAZ
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, ABF, C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RFW (XU10J2), RG
    CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) | 02.1993-10.2002 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AEX, APQ, KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3J
    CORDOBA Vario
    CORDOBA Vario (6K5) | 08.1996-12.2002 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - AEX, APQ, KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3J
    CORDOBA Vario (6K5) | 08.1996-12.2002 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, AEX, APQ, KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE),
    CORDOBA Vario (6K5) | 08.1996-12.2002 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - RFJ (EW10A), OM 616.963, NCA, 4BC, 4CC, 4FA, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4EA, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, A
    IBIZA Mk
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 1Y, 1Z, AHU, AEX, ABF, APQ, C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RF
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - AEY
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.9 TD - 1896ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAZ
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, ABF, C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RFW (XU10J2), RG
    IBIZA Mk II (6K1) | 03.1993-05.2002 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 1Z, AHU, AEX, ABF, APQ, C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RFW (X
    INCA
    INCA (6K9) | 11.1995-06.2003 1.7 D - 1715ccm, 57pk, 42kw - 149 A1.000, FS, M 111.945, G4DG, M 111.975, ACK, ALG, AMX, APR, AQD, DHW (XUD9SD), OM 651.955, OM 6
    INCA (6K9) | 11.1995-06.2003 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 1Y, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), KFX (TU3JP), D9B (XUD9A), NFZ (T
    INCA (6K9) | 11.1995-06.2003 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, DS, 1Y, SH, NP, 2G, MH, NZ, HK, G
    TOLEDO  
    TOLEDO   (1L2) | 05.1991-03.1999 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 68pk, 50kw - 1Y
    TOLEDO   (1L2) | 05.1991-03.1999 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, DS, 1Y, SH, NP, 2G, MH, NZ, HK, G
    TOLEDO   (1L2) | 05.1991-03.1999 1.9 TD - 1896ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAZ
    TOLEDO   (1L2) | 05.1991-03.1999 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 1Y, 1Z, AHU, AEX, ABF, APQ, C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RF
    TOLEDO   (1L2) | 05.1991-03.1999 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AHU, BFZ (XU5JP), RFV (XU10J4R), F3P 720, F3P 724, G8T 706, G8T 752, G8T 790,
    SKODA
    FELICIA  
    FELICIA   (6U1) | 10.1994-03.1998 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 2C-L, AFT, AEF, ANU, ATM, 20 T2N, Z7X 722, Z7
    FELICIA   Estate (6U5) | 08.1995-03.1998 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 2C-L, AFT, AEF, ANU, ATM, 20 T2N, Z7X 722, Z7
    FELICIA   Pickup (6UF, 6U7) | 06.1997-04.2002 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), M 102.942, 4RC, 4AB, LMU, ME, AEE, J8S 711, F3P 710, LFZ (XU7JP),
    FELICIA Cube
    FELICIA Cube Van (6U5) | 11.1995-12.2001 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - AEF
    VOLKSWAGEN
    CADDY II
    CADDY II Box Body/MPV (9K9A) | 11.1995-01.2004 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 1Y
    CADDY II Box Body/MPV (9K9A) | 11.1995-01.2004 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ,
    CADDY II Box Body/MPV (9K9A) | 11.1995-01.2004 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE, 3S-FE, 5S-FE, G13BA, ADP, AHL, ANA, ARM, ADR, APT, ARG, AEB, ANB, APU, AH
    CADDY II MPV (9K9B) | 11.1995-01.2004 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 1Y
    CADDY II MPV (9K9B) | 11.1995-01.2004 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - AEY, AYQ
    CADDY II MPV (9K9B) | 11.1995-01.2004 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, ALE, ALH
    CADDY Mk
    CADDY Mk II Pickup (9U7) | 06.1996-12.2000 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - AEF
    GOLF III
    GOLF III Van (1H1) | 08.1991-12.1997 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAZ
    GOLF III Van (1H1) | 08.1991-12.1997 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - AEY
    GOLF III Van (1H1) | 08.1991-12.1997 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z
    GOLF Mk
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 1Y
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - G4FC, AEY, D4FB, G4FD
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 1.9 TD, GTD - 1896ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAZ
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, P8C (XUD11BTE), AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 2C-L, 3S-FE, 2C-T,
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, ALE
    GOLF Mk III (1H1) | 10.1991-12.1997 1.9 TDI Syncro (1HX1) - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEE, BFZ (XU5JP), 4A-FE, 4E-FE, RFV (XU10J4R), F3P
    GOLF Mk III Cabriolet (1E7) | 06.1998-06.2002 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AFN, AVG
    GOLF Mk III Cabriolet (1E7) | 06.1998-06.2002 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - AHU, ALE
    GOLF Mk III Cabriolet (1E7) | 07.1993-05.1998 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, P8C (XUD11BTE), AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 2C-L, 3S-FE, 2C-T,
    GOLF Mk III Cabriolet (1E7) | 07.1993-05.1998 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, ALE
    GOLF Mk III Estate (1H5) | 07.1993-04.1999 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 1Y
    GOLF Mk III Estate (1H5) | 07.1993-04.1999 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - K12B, G4FC, AEY, D4EA, D4FB, AEH, AKL, APF, AGR, ALH, AHF, ASV, G4FD, D4FD
    GOLF Mk III Estate (1H5) | 07.1993-04.1999 1.9 TD - 1896ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAZ
    GOLF Mk III Estate (1H5) | 07.1993-04.1999 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, P8C (XUD11BTE), KFX (TU3JP), DJY (XUD9A), KFW (TU3JP), AEY, 20
    GOLF Mk III Estate (1H5) | 07.1993-04.1999 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, ALE
    GOLF Mk III Estate (1H5) | 07.1993-04.1999 1.9 TDI Syncro - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, ALE
    GOLF Van
    GOLF Van III Variant (1H5) | 07.1993-12.1999 1.9 - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 1Y
    GOLF Van III Variant (1H5) | 07.1993-12.1999 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - AEY
    GOLF Van III Variant (1H5) | 07.1993-12.1999 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU
    GOLF Van III Variant (1H5) | 07.1993-12.1999 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AFN
    LUPO I
    LUPO I (6X1, 6E1) | 09.1998-07.2005 1.7 SDI - 1716ccm, 60pk, 44kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), D9B (XUD9A/U), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9
    PASSAT B3/B4
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 68pk, 50kw - 1Y
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 1.9 TD - 1896ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAZ
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU
    PASSAT B3/B4 (3A2, 35I) | 02.1988-08.1996 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEE, BFZ (XU5JP), 4A-FE, 4E-FE, RFV (XU10J4R), F3P
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 68pk, 50kw - 1Y
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 1.9 TD - 1896ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAZ
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU
    PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) | 02.1988-05.1997 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEE, BFZ (XU5JP), 4A-FE, 4E-FE, RFV (XU10J4R), F3P
    PASSAT B5
    PASSAT B5 (3B2) | 08.1996-11.2000 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AAA, HDZ (TU1M), P8C (XUD11BTE), KFX (TU3JP), DJY (XUD9A), KFW
    PASSAT B5 (3B2) | 08.1996-11.2000 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AAA, HDZ (TU1M), P8C (XUD11BTE), KFX (TU3JP), DJY (XUD9A), KFW
    PASSAT B5 (3B2) | 08.1996-11.2000 1.9 TDI Syncro/4motion - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 1Z, AHU, ADZ, AEX, ABU, AEE, APQ, KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP),
    PASSAT B5 Estate (3B5) | 05.1997-11.2000 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - OM 601.940, AHU, 3S-FE, 5S-FE, G13BA, ADP, AHL, ANA, ARM, ADR, APT, ARG, AEB, ANB, APU, AHH, M 111.
    PASSAT B5 Estate (3B5) | 05.1997-11.2000 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - OM 601.940, AHU, 3S-FE, 5S-FE, G13BA, ADP, AHL, ANA, ARM, ADR, APT, ARG, AEB, ANB, APU, AHH, M 111.
    PASSAT B5 Estate (3B5) | 05.1997-11.2000 1.9 TDI Syncro/4motion - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 1Z, AHU, ADZ, AEX, ABU, AEE, APQ, KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP),
    POLO
    POLO (6N2) | 10.1999-09.2001 1.7 SDI - 1716ccm, 60pk, 44kw - AKU
    POLO (6N2) | 10.1999-09.2001 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - AEF
    POLO (6N2) | 10.1999-09.2001 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - AGD, ASX
    POLO Estate
    POLO Estate (6V5) | 05.1997-09.2001 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 169 A4.000, CAYB, 1NR-FE, A 17 DTJ, A 17 DTR, 198 A3.000, 263 A8.000, C 30 LE, 350 A1.000, 199 B4.0
    POLO Estate (6V5) | 05.1997-09.2001 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 18 K4F, AHU, X 16 SZR, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ, P8A (XUD11ATE), PHZ (XUD11ATE), PJZ (XUD11ATE), UFZ (ZPJ
    POLO Estate (6V5) | 05.1997-09.2001 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AFN, ASV
    POLO Estate Van (6V5) | 12.1995-08.1999 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - AEY
    POLO III
    POLO III (6N1) | 10.1994-10.1999 1.7 SDI - 1716ccm, 57pk, 42kw - AHG
    POLO III (6N1) | 10.1994-10.1999 60 1.7 SDI - 1716ccm, 60pk, 44kw - AEX, APQ, KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3J
    POLO III (6N1) | 10.1994-10.1999 64 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - AEF
    POLO III (6N1) | 10.1994-10.1999 64 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - AGD
    POLO III CLASSIC (6V2) | 11.1995-01.2002 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 65pk, 48kw - AEY
    POLO III CLASSIC (6V2) | 11.1995-01.2002 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 91pk, 67kw - AHU
    POLO III CLASSIC (6V2) | 11.1995-01.2002 110 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AFN, ASV
    POLO III CLASSIC (6V2) | 11.1995-01.2002 64 1,9 D - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 1Y
    POLO III CLASSIC (6V2) | 11.1995-01.2002 64 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ,
    POLO III CLASSIC (6V2) | 11.1995-01.2002 90 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE, C3J 700, C3J 702, C3J 760, F1N
    SHARAN
    SHARAN (7M8, 7M9, 7M6) | 09.1995-03.2010 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, ANU
    SHARAN (7M8, 7M9, 7M6) | 09.1995-03.2010 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, 149 B3.000, 22R, B5, FE (16V), M 111.944, AFN, AVG, ACV,
    SHARAN Box
    SHARAN Box Body/MPV (7M_) | 09.1996-03.2010 1.9 TDI (7M8) - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - AFN
    SHARAN Box Body/MPV (7M_) | 09.1996-03.2010 1.9 TDI (7M8, 7M9) - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - AHU, ANU
    VENTO
    VENTO (1H2) | 11.1991-09.1998 1.9 D - 1896ccm, 65pk, 48kw - 1Y
    VENTO (1H2) | 11.1991-09.1998 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - K12B, G4FC, AEY, D4EA, D4FB, AEH, AKL, APF, AGR, ALH, AHF, ASV, G4FD, 5AM 400, V4Y 713, 5FK (EP6CB)
    VENTO (1H2) | 11.1991-09.1998 1.9 TD - 1896ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AAZ
    VENTO (1H2) | 11.1991-09.1998 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, P8C (XUD11BTE), AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 2C-L, 3S-FE, 2C-T,
    VENTO (1H2) | 11.1991-09.1998 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, ALE
  • Original part numbers

    028 198 011 D SEAT
    028 198 011 E SEAT
    028 198 011 D SKODA
    028 198 011 E AUDI
    028 198 011 E VW
    028 198 011 E SKODA
    028 198 011 D VW
    95VW 6013BA FORD
    1 004 926 FORD
    028 198 011 D AUDI
    028 198 011 E CUPRA
    028 198 011 D CUPRA
    028 198 011 D VAG
    028 198 011 E VAG
  • Manufacturer

    Elring

    Elring delivers OE supplier to various manufacturers. Audi, BMW, Mercedes, Ford, Opel/vauxhall, Volkswagen and many more brands are among the regular customers. Elring's program includes: 

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    05-11-2026

Secure payment