Back to category
Viktor Reinz

Shaft Seal, camshaft 81-26244-10 Viktor Reinz

Product number: 1184604

Manufacturer number: 81-26244-10

EAN: 4026634112045

£ 3.11

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 05-11-2026

Free Shipping

Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 4 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: +31 85 070 52 25

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    MaterialACM (Polyacrylate)
    Outer diameter [mm]50
    Inner diameter [mm]36
    Warranty2 years
    Radial Shaft Seal DesignA
    Swirl TypeRight turn-direction
    Height [mm]8

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-40-050-1066
    AJUSA 15088200
    BGA OS8389
    CORTECO 07012633B
    FAI AutoParts OS746
    FEBI BILSTEIN 11810
    £ 2.80
    FEBI BILSTEIN 11809
    £ 3.62
    GLASER P93304-01
    GUARNITAUTO 991058-8100
    GUARNITAUTO 991092-8300
    HUTCHINSON 701049
    HUTCHINSON 702458
    INA 413 0099 10
    INA 413 0408 10
    JPN 26U1015-JPN
    LUCAS LEG0016SM
    MALÒ 654PRDF
    MALÒ 11792RDAC
    PAYEN NF817
    £ 8.19
    SWAG 62 91 1810
    TOPRAN 720 103
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    TOPRAN 720 104
    TRISCAN 8550 10062
    VIKTOR REINZ 81-26244-10 (this product)
    WILMINK GROUP WG1090830
    WILMINK GROUP WG1250011
    WILMINK GROUP WG1751954
    WILMINK GROUP WG1779290
    WILMINK GROUP WG1250558
    WILMINK GROUP WG1225888
    WILMINK GROUP WG1497749
    WILMINK GROUP WG1163561
    WILMINK GROUP WG1193250
    WILMINK GROUP WG2285394
    WILMINK GROUP WG1250368
    WILMINK GROUP WG1705448
    WILMINK GROUP WG2000790
    WILMINK GROUP WG1766574
    WILMINK GROUP WG2135234
    WILMINK GROUP WG1766621
    ZentParts Z26937
  • Applicability

    CITROEN
    AX
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 1.4 4x4 - 1360ccm, 65pk, 48kw - K1F
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 1.4 Allure - 1360ccm, 65pk, 48kw - K1F
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 1.4 GTi - 1360ccm, 90pk, 66kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, WH, SH, 4B, PH, ABC, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, G11/631, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, B 14.4 S,
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 1.4 GTi - 1360ccm, 94pk, 69kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, WH, SH, 4B, PH, ABC, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, G11/631, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, B 14.4 S,
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 1.4 GTi - 1360ccm, 100pk, 74kw - KFZ (TU3FJ2/Z)
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 10 - 954ccm, 50pk, 37kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, N55 B30 A, J8S 711,
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 10 - 954ccm, 44pk, 32kw - C1A
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 10 - 954ccm, 45pk, 33kw - CDY (TU9M)
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 11 - 1124ccm, 54pk, 40kw - H1A, H1B
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 11 - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - H1B, HDZ (TU1M)
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 11 4x4 - 1124ccm, 54pk, 40kw - H1A
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 11 Cat (ZA_) - 1124ccm, 54pk, 40kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, WH, SH, 4B, PH, ABC, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, G11/631, CBZB, G4FA, 149 B3.000, B 14.4 S,
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 14 - 1360ccm, 67pk, 49kw - K1F
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 14 - 1360ccm, 69pk, 51kw - K1G
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 14 - 1360ccm, 84pk, 61kw - K2A
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 14 - 1360ccm, 85pk, 62kw - K2A, K2B
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 14 - 1360ccm, 60pk, 44kw - KAY (TU3CP)
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 14 (ZA) - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KDX (TU3M/Z), KDY (TU3FM), KDY (TU3M), KDZ (TU3M/Z)
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 14 4x4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KDX (TU3M/Z), KDY (TU3FM), KDY (TU3M), KDZ (TU3M/Z)
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 14 GT - 1360ccm, 80pk, 59kw - KDZ (TU3M/Z)
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 15 D - 1527ccm, 58pk, 43kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, N55 B30 A, J8S 711,
    AX (ZA-_) | 07.1986-12.1998 15 D - 1527ccm, 54pk, 40kw - VJY (TUD5)
    BERLINGO /
    BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST Box Body/MPV (M_) | 07.1996-12.2011 1.1 i (MAHDZ, MBHDZ, MBHFX) - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 1Y, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), KFX (TU3JP), D9B (XUD9A), NFZ (T
    BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST Box Body/MPV (M_) | 07.1996-12.2011 1.4 BiFuel (MBKFXB, MCKFXB) - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFW (TU3JP)
    BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST Box Body/MPV (M_) | 07.1996-12.2011 1.4 bivalent - 1360ccm, 65pk, 48kw - KFW (TU3JP)
    BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST Box Body/MPV (M_) | 07.1996-12.2011 1.4 i - 1360ccm, 77pk, 57kw - KFX (TU3JP), KFW (TU3JP)
    BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST Box Body/MPV (M_) | 07.1996-12.2011 1.4 i (MBKFX, MBKFW) - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 1Y, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), KFX (TU3JP), D9B (XUD9A), NFZ (T
    BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST Box Body/MPV (M_) | 07.1996-12.2011 1.4 i bivalent (MBKFW) - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFW (TU3JP)
    BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST Box Body/MPV (M_) | 07.1996-12.2011 1.8 i - 1761ccm, 90pk, 66kw - LFX (XU7JB)
    BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST MPV (MF_, GJK_, GFK_) | 07.1996-12.2011 1.1 i (MFHDZ, MFHFX) - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, HDZ (TU1M), P8C (XUD11BTE), KFX (TU3JP), DJY (XUD9A), KFW (TU3
    BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST MPV (MF_, GJK_, GFK_) | 07.1996-12.2011 1.4 - 1360ccm, 72pk, 53kw - KFW (TU3JP)
    BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST MPV (MF_, GJK_, GFK_) | 07.1996-12.2011 1.4 bivalent - 1360ccm, 65pk, 48kw - KFW (TU3JP)
    BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST MPV (MF_, GJK_, GFK_) | 07.1996-12.2011 1.4 i (MFKFX, MFKFW, GJKFWB, GJKFWC, GFKFWC) - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, P8C (XUD11BTE), KFX (TU3JP), KFW (TU3JP), AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F,
    BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST MPV (MF_, GJK_, GFK_) | 07.1996-12.2011 1.4 i bivalent (MFKFW) - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFW (TU3JP)
    BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST MPV (MF_, GJK_, GFK_) | 07.1996-12.2011 1.8 i (MFLFX) - 1761ccm, 90pk, 66kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), D9B (XUD9A/U), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9
    BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST MPV (MF_, GJK_, GFK_) | 07.1996-12.2011 1.8 i 4WD (MFLFX) - 1761ccm, 90pk, 66kw - LFX (XU7JB)
    BX
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 11 - 1124ccm, 55pk, 40kw - HDZ (TU1M)
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 14 - 1360ccm, 54pk, 40kw - KAZ, 150J (XY6D), 150Y (XY6B)
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 14 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KDY (TU3M), KDZ (TU3M/Z)
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 14 - 1360ccm, 64pk, 47kw - M10 B18, M10 B20, 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), NY, N57 D30 B, EV, EX, CU, 1G, CH, DV, 1S, ACT, K1H
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 14 E - 1360ccm, 71pk, 52kw - 150C, K1G
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 15 - 1580ccm, 80pk, 59kw - B1E (XU51C)
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 16 - 1580ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 171A, 171B, 171C
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 16 - 1580ccm, 95pk, 70kw - 171B
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 16 - 1580ccm, 87pk, 64kw - 171D
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 16 - 1580ccm, 79pk, 58kw - AR 30502, AR 30587, AR 30550, AR 61101, AR 06202, VM 81 A, AR 67101, AR 06416, N55 B30 A, J8S 711,
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 16 - 1580ccm, 72pk, 53kw - B1E (XU51C)
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 16 - 1580ccm, 75pk, 55kw - M 111.960, NG, KDY (TU3M), DFZ (XU9J1), BAZ (XU5CP), AEJ, LFY (XU7JP4), RFS (XU10J4RS), AR 61501,
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 16 - 1580ccm, 92pk, 68kw - XU52C
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 16 E - 1580ccm, 88pk, 65kw - BDY (XU5M), BDZ (XU5M)
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 19 GTi 16V - 1905ccm, 147pk, 108kw - DFW (XU9J4)
    BX (XB-_) | 10.1982-12.1994 19 GTi 16V - 1905ccm, 158pk, 116kw - M10 B18, M10 B20, 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), NY, N57 D30 B, EV, EX, CU, 1G, CH, DV, 1S, ACT, K1H
    BX Break
    BX Break (XB-_) | 04.1983-12.1994 14 - 1360ccm, 64pk, 47kw - K1H (TU3A)
    BX Break (XB-_) | 04.1983-12.1994 14 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - M 111.960, NG, KDY (TU3M), DFZ (XU9J1), AEJ, LFY (XU7JP4), RFS (XU10J4RS), AR 61501, LG7, LW2(273C
    BX Break (XB-_) | 04.1983-12.1994 15 - 1580ccm, 80pk, 59kw - B1E (XU51C)
    BX Break (XB-_) | 04.1983-12.1994 16 - 1580ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 171A, 171B, 171C
    BX Break (XB-_) | 04.1983-12.1994 16 - 1580ccm, 92pk, 68kw - 171C
    BX Break (XB-_) | 04.1983-12.1994 16 - 1580ccm, 87pk, 64kw - 171D
    BX Break (XB-_) | 04.1983-12.1994 16 - 1580ccm, 72pk, 53kw - B1E (XU51C)
    BX Break (XB-_) | 04.1983-12.1994 16 - 1580ccm, 88pk, 65kw - BDY (XU5M), BDZ (XU5M)
    C15 Box
    C15 Box Body/MPV (VD_) | 10.1984-12.2005 1.1 - 1124ccm, 54pk, 40kw - H1A
    C15 Box Body/MPV (VD_) | 10.1984-12.2005 1.1 i - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HDZ (TU1M)
    C15 Box Body/MPV (VD_) | 10.1984-12.2005 1.4 - 1360ccm, 67pk, 49kw - K1H (TU3A)
    C15 Box Body/MPV (VD_) | 10.1984-12.2005 1.4 i - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KDY (TU3FM), KDY (TU3M)
    C2
    C2 (JM_) | 07.2003-09.2012 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFV (TU3JP)
    C2 (JM_) | 07.2003-09.2012 1.4 - 1360ccm, 73pk, 54kw - KFV (TU3JP), KFV (TU3A)
    C3 I
    C3 I (FC_, FN_) | 02.2002-02.2011 1.4 i - 1360ccm, 73pk, 54kw - KFV (TU3JP), KFV (TU3A)
    C3 I (FC_, FN_) | 02.2002-02.2011 1.4 i Bivalent - 1360ccm, 73pk, 54kw - KFV (TU3JP)
    C3 Pluriel
    C3 Pluriel (HB_) | 05.2003-??? 1.4 - 1360ccm, 73pk, 54kw - KFV (TU3JP), KFV (TU3A)
    LNA
    LNA | 11.1976-10.1986 1.0 - 954ccm, 45pk, 33kw - 108C
    RELAY I
    RELAY I Bus (230P) | 02.1994-04.2002 2.0 - 1998ccm, 109pk, 80kw - RFW (XU10J2U)
    RELAY I Bus (230P) | 02.1994-04.2002 2.0 4x4 - 1998ccm, 109pk, 80kw - B 5204 F, T9A (DJ5), D8C (XUD9UTF), T8A (DJ5T), RFW (XU10J2U), B 5204 T, Ford V4, AHF, ASV, B 5234
    RELAY I Platform/Chassis (230) | 03.1994-04.2002 2.0 - 1998ccm, 109pk, 80kw - RFW (XU10J2U)
    RELAY I Van (230L) | 02.1994-04.2002 2.0 - 1998ccm, 109pk, 80kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP)
    SAXO
    SAXO (S0, S1) | 02.1996-04.2004 1.0 X - 954ccm, 50pk, 37kw - CDZ (TU9M)
    SAXO (S0, S1) | 02.1996-04.2004 1.0 X - 954ccm, 45pk, 33kw - X 16 SZR, CDY (TU9M), OM 605.912, M 111.942, M 111.970, M62 B35 (358S1), OM 602.982, M 119.985
    SAXO (S0, S1) | 02.1996-04.2004 1.1 X, SX - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HDZ (TU1M), HFX (TU1JP)
    SAXO (S0, S1) | 02.1996-04.2004 1.1 X, SX - 1124ccm, 54pk, 40kw - X 16 SZR, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), OM 605.912, M 111.942, M 111.970, M62 B35 (358S1), OM 602.982, M
    SAXO (S0, S1) | 02.1996-04.2004 1.4 VTS - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), KFX (TU3JP), KFW (TU3JP), OM 605.912, M 111.942, M 111.970, M62 B
    SAXO (S0, S1) | 02.1996-04.2004 1.5 D - 1527ccm, 57pk, 42kw - M 104.992, 1Y, WN, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), P8C (XUD11BTE), K
    SAXO (S0, S1) | 02.1996-04.2004 1.5 D - 1527ccm, 58pk, 43kw - VJZ (TUD5)
    SAXO (S0, S1) | 02.1996-04.2004 1.5 D - 1527ccm, 54pk, 40kw - X 16 SZR, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), KFX (TU3JP), NFZ (TU5JP), KFW (TU3JP), VJY (TUD5), OM 605.912, M
    SAXO (S0, S1) | 02.1996-04.2004 1.6 - 1587ccm, 90pk, 66kw - NFZ (TU5JP)
    SAXO (S0, S1) | 02.1996-04.2004 1.6 VTL, VTR - 1587ccm, 88pk, 65kw - X 16 SZR, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), KFX (TU3JP), NFZ (TU5JP), KFW (TU3JP), OM 605.912, M 111.942, M 1
    SYNERGIE MPV
    SYNERGIE MPV (22, U6) | 06.1994-07.2002 1.8 - 1761ccm, 99pk, 73kw - J2, M 102.942, 4RC, 4AB, LMU, ME, J8S 711, LFZ (XU7JP), G1A, B 200 E, B 18 KP, 021 A 1000, 4A-F, OM
    SYNERGIE MPV (22, U6) | 06.1994-07.2002 2.0 - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - RFU (XU10J2/C)
    VISA
    VISA | 09.1978-03.1991 16 GTI - 1580ccm, 113pk, 83kw - B6D
    XANTIA
    XANTIA (X1_, X2_) | 03.1993-04.2003 1.6 i - 1580ccm, 88pk, 65kw - BFZ (XU5JP)
    XANTIA (X1_, X2_) | 03.1993-04.2003 1.8 i - 1761ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 149 A1.000, G4DG, ACK, ALG, AMX, APR, AQD, DHW (XUD9SD), AGA, ALF, AML, APS, ARJ, 160 A7.000, LFX (
    XANTIA (X1_, X2_) | 03.1993-04.2003 1.8 i - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - LFZ (XU7JP)
    XANTIA (X1_, X2_) | 03.1993-04.2003 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - RFX (XU10J2C)
    XANTIA (X1_, X2_) | 03.1993-04.2003 2.0 i 16V - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - RFT (XU10J4/Z)
    XANTIA (X1_, X2_) | 03.1993-04.2003 2.0 i 16V - 1998ccm, 152pk, 112kw - RFY (XU10J4/Z)
    XANTIA Estate
    XANTIA Estate (X1_, X2_) | 06.1995-04.2003 1.8 i - 1761ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 149 A1.000, G4DG, ACK, ALG, AMX, APR, AQD, DHW (XUD9SD), AGA, ALF, AML, APS, ARJ, 160 A7.000, LFX (
    XANTIA Estate (X1_, X2_) | 06.1995-04.2003 1.8 i - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, P8C (XUD11BTE), LFZ (XU7JP), RFX (XU10J2C), G4FC, RGX (XU10J2TE), RFV (X
    XANTIA Estate (X1_, X2_) | 06.1995-04.2003 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, P8C (XUD11BTE), RFX (XU10J2C), G4FC, RGX (XU10J2TE), RFV (XU10J4R), AEL,
    XM
    XM (Y3) | 05.1989-06.1994 2.0 - 1998ccm, 128pk, 94kw - R6A
    XM (Y3) | 05.1989-06.1994 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 107pk, 79kw - RDZ (XU10MZ)
    XM (Y3) | 05.1989-06.1994 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - RFZ (XU10J2)
    XM Estate
    XM Estate (Y3) | 05.1989-07.1994 2.0 - 1998ccm, 128pk, 94kw - R6A
    XM Estate (Y3) | 05.1989-07.1994 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - RFZ (XU10J2)
    XM Estate (Y3) | 05.1989-07.1994 2.0 i (Y3A) - 1998ccm, 107pk, 79kw - M 111.960, NG, KDY (TU3M), DFZ (XU9J1), BAZ (XU5CP), AEJ, LFY (XU7JP4), RFS (XU10J4RS), AR 61501,
    XSARA
    XSARA (N1) | 04.1997-04.2005 1.4 i - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - RFJ (EW10A), OM 616.963, NCA, 4BC, 4CC, 4FA, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4EA, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, A
    XSARA (N1) | 04.1997-04.2005 1.5 D - 1527ccm, 57pk, 42kw - RFJ (EW10A), OM 616.963, NCA, 4BC, 4CC, 4FA, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4EA, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, A
    XSARA (N1) | 04.1997-04.2005 1.6 i - 1587ccm, 88pk, 65kw - RFJ (EW10A), OM 616.963, NCA, 4BC, 4CC, 4FA, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4EA, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, A
    XSARA (N1) | 04.1997-04.2005 1.8 i - 1761ccm, 90pk, 66kw - OM 601.943, OM 602.980, LFX (XU7JB)
    XSARA (N1) | 04.1997-04.2005 1.8 i Aut. - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - LFZ (XU7JP), OM 601.943, OM 602.980, LFX (XU7JB)
    XSARA Coupe
    XSARA Coupe (N0) | 02.1998-03.2005 1.4 i - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFX (TU3JP), KFW (TU3JP)
    XSARA Coupe (N0) | 02.1998-03.2005 1.6 i - 1587ccm, 88pk, 65kw - NFZ (TU5JP)
    XSARA Coupe (N0) | 02.1998-03.2005 1.8 i - 1761ccm, 90pk, 66kw - K12B, 18 K4F, M16A, AHU, X 16 SZR, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ, P8A (XUD11ATE), PHZ (XUD11ATE), PJZ (XUD11AT
    XSARA Coupe (N0) | 02.1998-03.2005 1.8 i - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - LFZ (XU7JP)
    XSARA Estate
    XSARA Estate (N2) | 10.1997-08.2005 1.4 i - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), KFX (TU3JP), KFW (TU3JP), 156 C.046, 176 B2.000, 176 A5.000, X 16
    XSARA Estate (N2) | 10.1997-08.2005 1.5 D - 1527ccm, 57pk, 42kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), NFZ (TU5JP), KFW (TU3JP), 156 C.046, 176
    XSARA Estate (N2) | 10.1997-08.2005 1.6 i - 1587ccm, 88pk, 65kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), KFX (TU3JP), NFZ (TU5JP), KFW (TU3JP), 156 C.046, 176 B2.000, 176
    XSARA Estate (N2) | 10.1997-08.2005 1.8 i - 1761ccm, 90pk, 66kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), KFX (TU3JP), NFZ (TU5JP), KFW (TU3JP), 156 C.046, 176 B2.000, 176
    XSARA Estate (N2) | 10.1997-08.2005 1.8 i Aut. - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), NFZ (TU5JP), KFW (TU3JP), 156 C.046, 176
    XSARA PICASSO
    XSARA PICASSO (N68) | 12.1999-06.2012 1.6 - 1587ccm, 95pk, 70kw - NFV (TU5JP)
    XSARA PICASSO (N68) | 12.1999-06.2012 1.6 - 1587ccm, 88pk, 65kw - NFZ (TU5JP)
    XSARA PICASSO (N68) | 12.1999-06.2012 1.6 - 1587ccm, 91pk, 67kw - NFZ (TU5JP)
    XSARA PICASSO (N68) | 12.1999-06.2012 1.6 Chrono - 1587ccm, 101pk, 74kw - NFV (TU5JP)
    ZX
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 1.1 - 1124ccm, 54pk, 40kw - H1A, H1B
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 1.1 - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HDZ (TU1M)
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KDZ (TU3M/Z)
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 1.4 i - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KDX (TU3M/Z), KDZ (TU3M/Z), KFX (TU3JP)
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 1.6 - 1580ccm, 90pk, 66kw - BDY (XU5M), BFZ (XU5JP)
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 1.6 i - 1580ccm, 88pk, 65kw - BDY (XU5M), BFZ (XU5JP)
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 1.8 - 1761ccm, 103pk, 76kw - LFZ (XU7JP)
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 1.8 i - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - LFZ (XU7JP)
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 2.0 - 1998ccm, 122pk, 90kw - RFX (XU10J2C)
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - RFX (XU10J2C)
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 2.0 i 16V - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - RFT (XU10J4/Z)
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 2.0 i 16V - 1998ccm, 152pk, 112kw - RFT (XU10J4/Z), RFY (XU10J4/Z)
    ZX (N2) | 03.1991-07.1999 2.0 i 16V - 1998ccm, 155pk, 114kw - RFT (XU10J4/Z), RFY (XU10J4/Z)
    ZX Estate
    ZX Estate (N2) | 10.1993-07.1999 1.4 i - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KDX (TU3M/Z), KDY (TU3M), KFX (TU3JP)
    ZX Estate (N2) | 10.1993-07.1999 1.6 i - 1580ccm, 88pk, 65kw - BDY (XU5M), BFZ (XU5JP)
    ZX Estate (N2) | 10.1993-07.1999 1.8 i - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - LFZ (XU7JP)
    FIAT
    DUCATO Bus
    DUCATO Bus (230_) | 03.1994-04.2002 2.0 4x4 - 1998ccm, 109pk, 80kw - RFW
    DUCATO Bus (230_) | 03.1994-04.2002 2.0 Panorama/Combinato - 1998ccm, 109pk, 80kw - RFW
    DUCATO Platform/Chassis
    DUCATO Platform/Chassis (230_) | 03.1994-04.2002 2.0 - 1998ccm, 109pk, 80kw - RFW
    DUCATO Platform/Chassis (230_) | 03.1994-04.2002 2.0 4x4 - 1998ccm, 109pk, 80kw - RFW
    DUCATO Van
    DUCATO Van (230_) | 03.1994-04.2002 2.0 - 1998ccm, 109pk, 80kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), D9B (XUD9A/U), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9
    DUCATO Van (230_) | 03.1994-04.2002 2.0 4x4 - 1998ccm, 109pk, 80kw - RFW
    FIORINO Box
    FIORINO Box Body/MPV (225_) | 11.2007-??? 1.4 (225BXA1A, 225BXF1A) - 1360ccm, 73pk, 54kw - KFT, KFV
    FIORINO MPV
    FIORINO MPV (225_) | 11.2007-??? 1.4 (225BXA1A) - 1360ccm, 73pk, 54kw - KFT, KFV
    QUBO
    QUBO (225_) | 02.2008-??? 1.4 (225AXA1A) - 1360ccm, 73pk, 54kw - KFT, KFV
    ULYSSE
    ULYSSE (220_) | 06.1994-08.2002 1.8 (220.BB5) - 1761ccm, 99pk, 73kw - RFJ (EW10A), OM 616.963, NCA, 4BC, 4CC, 4FA, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4EA, 4B, PH, DC, AAB, AAF, ACU, AE
    ULYSSE (220_) | 06.1994-08.2002 2.0 (220.AC5) - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - RFU (XU10J2C)
    PEUGEOT
    1007
    1007 (KM_) | 04.2005-??? 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 54kw - KFV (TU3JP), KFV (TU3A)
    106 I
    106 I (1A, 1C) | 08.1991-04.1996 1.0 - 954ccm, 50pk, 37kw - B1A (XU51C), D9B (XUD9A), DHX (XUD9TE), CDZ (TU9M), D8B (XUD9TE), D9B (XUD9AU), 222A2 (1580 SPI), 1
    106 I (1A, 1C) | 08.1991-04.1996 1.0 - 954ccm, 45pk, 33kw - CDY (TU9M), TU9
    106 I (1A, 1C) | 08.1991-04.1996 1.1 - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HDZ (TU1M)
    106 I (1A, 1C) | 08.1991-04.1996 1.3 - 1294ccm, 98pk, 72kw - TU2J2
    106 I (1A, 1C) | 08.1991-04.1996 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KDY (TU3M), KDX (TU3MC)
    106 I (1A, 1C) | 08.1991-04.1996 1.4 Le Mans - 1361ccm, 94pk, 69kw - KFZ (TU3FJ2/Z)
    106 I (1A, 1C) | 08.1991-04.1996 1.5 D - 1527ccm, 58pk, 43kw - K12B, M51 D25 (256T1), 12 S, 18 E, M 102.989, M 115.973, OM 603.972, OM 601.940, OM 602.940, M 102.
    106 I (1A, 1C) | 08.1991-04.1996 1.6 - 1587ccm, 103pk, 76kw - NFY (TU5J2)
    106 I (1A, 1C) | 08.1991-04.1996 1.6 - 1587ccm, 88pk, 65kw - NFZ (TU5JP)
    106 II
    106 II (1A_, 1C_) | 04.1996-07.2004 1.0 i - 954ccm, 50pk, 37kw - KFX (TU3JP), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1.000, FS, RFV (XU10J4R), M 111.945, G4DG, M 111.975, ACK, ALG, AMX,
    106 II (1A_, 1C_) | 04.1996-07.2004 1.0 i - 954ccm, 45pk, 33kw - M 104.992, 1Y, WN, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), P8C (XUD11BTE), K
    106 II (1A_, 1C_) | 04.1996-07.2004 1.1 i - 1124ccm, 54pk, 40kw - KFX (TU3JP), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1.000, FS, RFV (XU10J4R), M 111.945, G4DG, M 111.975, ACK, ALG, AMX,
    106 II (1A_, 1C_) | 04.1996-07.2004 1.1 i - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - M 104.992, 1Y, WN, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), P8C (XUD11BTE), K
    106 II (1A_, 1C_) | 04.1996-07.2004 1.4 i - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - M 104.992, 1Y, WN, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), P8C (XUD11BTE), K
    106 II (1A_, 1C_) | 04.1996-07.2004 1.5 D - 1527ccm, 57pk, 42kw - VJY (TUD5), VJZ (TUD5), VJX (TUD5B)
    106 II (1A_, 1C_) | 04.1996-07.2004 1.6 i - 1587ccm, 89pk, 65kw - M 104.992, 1Y, WN, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), P8C (XUD11BTE), K
    106 II (1A_, 1C_) | 04.1996-07.2004 1.6 i - 1587ccm, 101pk, 74kw - M 104.992, 1Y, WN, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), P8C (XUD11BTE), K
    106 Van
    106 Van I Hatchback Van (1S_) | 08.1991-03.1996 1.0 - 954ccm, 45pk, 33kw - CDY (TU9M), TU9
    205  
    205   Convertible (741B, 20D) | 03.1986-12.1994 1.1 - 1124ccm, 54pk, 40kw - H1B (TU1)
    205   Convertible (741B, 20D) | 03.1986-12.1994 1.1 CJ - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HDZ (TU1M)
    205   Convertible (741B, 20D) | 03.1986-12.1994 1.4 - 1360ccm, 68pk, 50kw - K1D (TU3A)
    205   Convertible (741B, 20D) | 03.1986-12.1994 1.4 CJ - 1360ccm, 67pk, 49kw - K1D (TU3A)
    205   Convertible (741B, 20D) | 03.1986-12.1994 1.4 CJ - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KDY (TU3M), KDZ (TU3M)
    205   Convertible (741B, 20D) | 03.1986-12.1994 1.4 CJ Cat - 1361ccm, 60pk, 44kw - TKA, GLA, NE, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HR (DV6C), JBB, JLA, JLB, FUC, RTA, RTB, RHH (DW10CTED4), EY, 4AA, TKB
    205 Hatchback
    205 Hatchback Van | 02.1983-07.1990 1.1 - 1124ccm, 54pk, 40kw - H1B (TU1)
    205 Mk
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.0 - 954ccm, 50pk, 37kw - CDZ (TU9M)
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.0 - 954ccm, 45pk, 33kw - TU9
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.1 - 1124ccm, 54pk, 40kw - H1B (TU1)
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.1 - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HDZ (TU1M)
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.3 Rallye - 1294ccm, 101pk, 74kw - K12B, M51 D25 (256T1), 12 S, 18 E, M 102.989, M 115.973, OM 603.972, OM 601.940, OM 602.940, M 102.
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.4 - 1360ccm, 67pk, 49kw - K1D (TU3A)
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.4 - 1360ccm, 68pk, 50kw - K1D (TU3A)
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.4 - 1360ccm, 84pk, 62kw - K2B (TU3S)
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KDY (TU3M), KDZ (TU3M), KDX (TU3MC), TU32
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KDY (TU3M), KFX (TU3JP), KDZ (TU3M)
    205 Mk II (20A/C) | 01.1987-09.1998 1.4 Cat - 1360ccm, 60pk, 44kw - KAY (TU3CP)
    206 Hatchback
    206 Hatchback (2A/C) | 08.1998-12.2012 1.4 i - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFX (TU3JP), KFW (TU3JP), KFW (TU3A)
    206 Hatchback (2A/C) | 08.1998-12.2012 1.6 8V - 1587ccm, 90pk, 66kw - NFZ (TU5JP)
    206 Hatchback (2A/C) | 08.1998-12.2012 1.6 i - 1587ccm, 89pk, 65kw - NFZ (TU5JP)
    206 Saloon
    206 Saloon | 03.2007-??? 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFW (TU3JP), KFV (TU3A)
    206 SW
    206 SW (2E/K) | 07.2002-07.2008 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFW (TU3JP), KFV (TU3A)
    206+
    206+ (2L_, 2M_) | 01.2009-08.2013 1.4 i (2LKFWA, 2MKFWA) - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFW (TU3A)
    207
    207 (WA_, WC_) | 02.2006-12.2015 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFV (TU3A), KFW (TU3A)
    306
    306 (7B, N3, N5) | 02.1994-12.2001 1.1 - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HDZ (TU1M)
    306 (7B, N3, N5) | 02.1994-12.2001 1.4 SL - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFX (TU3JP), KDX (TU3MC), KFW (TU3JP)
    306 (7B, N3, N5) | 02.1994-12.2001 1.6 - 1587ccm, 90pk, 66kw - NFZ (TU5JP)
    306 (7B, N3, N5) | 02.1994-12.2001 1.6 SR - 1587ccm, 89pk, 65kw - NFZ (TU5JP)
    306 (7B, N3, N5) | 02.1994-12.2001 1.8 - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - LFZ (XU7JP)
    306 (7B, N3, N5) | 02.1994-12.2001 1.8 ST - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - LFZ (XU7JP)
    306 (7B, N3, N5) | 02.1994-12.2001 2.0 - 1998ccm, 125pk, 92kw - RFX (XU10J2)
    306 (7B, N3, N5) | 02.1994-12.2001 2.0 S16 - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - RFT (XU10J4)
    306 (7B, N3, N5) | 02.1994-12.2001 2.0 S16 - 1998ccm, 152pk, 112kw - RFY (XU10J4Z)
    306 (7B, N3, N5) | 02.1994-12.2001 2.0 ST - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - RFX (XU10J2)
    306 Break
    306 Break (7E, N3, N5) | 07.1995-04.2002 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFX (TU3JP), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1.000, FS, RFV (XU10J4R), M 111.945, G4DG, M 111.975, ACK, ALG, AMX,
    306 Break (7E, N3, N5) | 07.1995-04.2002 1.6 - 1587ccm, 89pk, 65kw - KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1
    306 Break (7E, N3, N5) | 07.1995-04.2002 1.8 - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1.000, FS, RFV
    306 Convertible
    306 Convertible (7D, N3, N5) | 01.1994-04.2002 1.6 - 1587ccm, 89pk, 65kw - M 104.992, 1Y, WN, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), P8C (XUD11BTE), K
    306 Convertible (7D, N3, N5) | 01.1994-04.2002 1.8 - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - LFZ (XU7JP)
    306 Convertible (7D, N3, N5) | 01.1994-04.2002 1.8 - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - LFZ (XU7JP), L6A (XU7JP)
    306 Convertible (7D, N3, N5) | 01.1994-04.2002 2.0 - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - RFX (XU10J2)
    306 Convertible (7D, N3, N5) | 01.1994-04.2002 2.0 - 1998ccm, 123pk, 90kw - RFX (XU10J2)
    306 Convertible (7D, N3, N5) | 01.1994-04.2002 2.0 - 1998ccm, 125pk, 92kw - RFX (XU10J2)
    306 Hatchback
    306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) | 01.1993-10.2003 1.1 - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HDZ (TU1M)
    306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) | 01.1993-10.2003 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFX (TU3JP), KDX (TU3MC), KFW (TU3JP)
    306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) | 01.1993-10.2003 1.6 - 1587ccm, 89pk, 65kw - NFZ (TU5JP)
    306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) | 01.1993-10.2003 1.6 - 1587ccm, 90pk, 66kw - NFZ (TU5JP)
    306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) | 01.1993-10.2003 1.8 - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - LFZ (XU7JP)
    306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) | 01.1993-10.2003 2.0 S16 - 1998ccm, 155pk, 114kw - RFT (XU10J4)
    306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) | 01.1993-10.2003 2.0 S16 - 1998ccm, 152pk, 112kw - RFY (XU10J4Z)
    306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) | 01.1993-10.2003 2.0 S16 - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - RFY (XU10J4Z), RFT (XU10J4)
    306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) | 01.1993-10.2003 2.0 XSi - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - RFX (XU10J2)
    307
    307 (3A/C) | 08.2000-04.2012 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFW (TU3JP)
    307 Estate
    307 Estate (3E) | 03.2002-12.2009 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFW (TU3JP)
    307 SW
    307 SW (3H) | 03.2002-12.2009 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFW (TU3JP)
    309  
    309   (10C, 10A) | 10.1985-08.1989 1.4 - 1360ccm, 67pk, 49kw - K1D (TU3A)
    309   (10C, 10A) | 10.1985-08.1989 1.4 - 1360ccm, 84pk, 62kw - K2B (TU3S)
    309   (10C, 10A) | 10.1985-08.1989 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KDY (TU3M), KDZ (TU3M)
    309 Hatchback
    309 Hatchback Van (10S, 3S) | 10.1985-10.1993 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KDY (TU3M)
    309 Mk
    309 Mk II (3C, 3A) | 07.1989-12.1993 1.1 - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HDZ (TU1M)
    309 Mk II (3C, 3A) | 07.1989-12.1993 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KDY (TU3M), KDZ (TU3M)
    309 Mk II (3C, 3A) | 07.1989-12.1993 1.4 - 1360ccm, 67pk, 49kw - XK, K1D (TU3A), 3K-H, 3K-B, 3K-C, 2T, 2TB, 4A-L, 1C, 4A-FE, K9K 892, XC6, 2T-G, 3K
    309 Mk II (3C, 3A) | 07.1989-12.1993 1.9 GTI 16V - 1905ccm, 158pk, 116kw - D6C (XU9J4)
    309 Mk II (3C, 3A) | 07.1989-12.1993 1.9 GTI 16V - 1905ccm, 147pk, 108kw - XK, K1D (TU3A), DFW (XU9J4Z), 3K-H, 3K-B, 3K-C, 2T, 2TB, 4A-L, 1C, 4A-FE, K9K 892, XC6, 2T-G, 3K
    405  
    405   (15B) | 01.1987-12.1993 1.9 4x4 - 1905ccm, 158pk, 116kw - D6C (XU9J4)
    405   (15B) | 01.1987-12.1993 1.9 Sport MI-16 - 1905ccm, 158pk, 116kw - D6C (XU9J4)
    405   (15B) | 01.1987-12.1993 1.9 Sport MI-16 - 1905ccm, 147pk, 108kw - DFW (XU9J4Z)
    405   (15B) | 01.1987-12.1993 1.9 SPort MI-16 4x4 - 1905ccm, 147pk, 108kw - DFW (XU9J4Z)
    405 Mk
    405 Mk II (4B) | 01.1992-11.1999 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KDX (TU3MC)
    405 Mk II (4B) | 01.1992-11.1999 1.6 - 1580ccm, 88pk, 65kw - BDZ (XU5M), BFZ (XU5JP), BDY (XU5M2Z), BDY (XU5M3Z)
    405 Mk II (4B) | 01.1992-11.1999 1.6 - 1580ccm, 90pk, 66kw - BFZ (XU5JP), B2A (XU52C/K)
    405 Mk II (4B) | 01.1992-11.1999 1.6 - 1580ccm, 92pk, 68kw - BFZ (XU5JP), B2A (XU52C/K)
    405 Mk II (4B) | 01.1992-11.1999 1.8 - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - LFZ (XU7JP)
    405 Mk II (4B) | 01.1992-11.1999 1.8 - 1761ccm, 103pk, 76kw - LFZ (XU7JP)
    405 Mk II (4B) | 01.1992-11.1999 2.0 - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - RFX (XU10J2)
    405 Mk II (4B) | 01.1992-11.1999 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - RFT (XU10J4)
    405 Mk II (4B) | 01.1992-11.1999 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 155pk, 114kw - RFT (XU10J4)
    405 Mk II (4B) | 01.1992-11.1999 2.0 MI-16 - 1998ccm, 152pk, 112kw - RFY (XU10J4Z)
    405 Mk II (4B) | 01.1992-11.1999 2.0 T 16 X4 - 1998ccm, 196pk, 144kw - RGZ (XU10J4TE/Z)
    405 Mk II (4B) | 01.1992-11.1999 2.0 X4 - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - RFX (XU10J2)
    405 Mk II Estate (4E) | 08.1992-10.1998 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KDX (TU3MC)
    405 Mk II Estate (4E) | 08.1992-10.1998 1.6 - 1580ccm, 92pk, 68kw - BDZ (XU5M), BFZ (XU5JP)
    405 Mk II Estate (4E) | 08.1992-10.1998 1.6 - 1580ccm, 88pk, 65kw - BDZ (XU5M), BFZ (XU5JP), BDY (XU5M2Z), BDY (XU5M3Z)
    405 Mk II Estate (4E) | 08.1992-10.1998 1.6 - 1580ccm, 90pk, 66kw - BFZ (XU5JP)
    405 Mk II Estate (4E) | 08.1992-10.1998 1.8 - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - LFZ (XU7JP)
    405 Mk II Estate (4E) | 08.1992-10.1998 2.0 - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - RFX (XU10J2)
    405 Mk II Estate (4E) | 08.1992-10.1998 2.0 4x4 - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - RFX (XU10J2)
    405 Mk II Estate (4E) | 08.1992-10.1998 2.0 4x4 - 1998ccm, 196pk, 144kw - RGZ (XU10J4TE/Z)
    406
    406 (8B) | 10.1995-06.2004 1.6 - 1580ccm, 88pk, 65kw - BFZ (XU5JP), CD20, GA14DE, GA16DE
    406 (8B) | 10.1995-06.2004 1.8 - 1761ccm, 90pk, 66kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), M 102.942, 4RC, 4AB, LMU, ME, AEE, J8S 711, F3P 710, LFZ (XU7JP),
    406 (8B) | 10.1995-06.2004 1.8 - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - LFZ (XU7JP), L6A (XU7JP)
    406 Estate
    406 Estate (8E/F) | 10.1996-10.2004 1.8 - 1761ccm, 90pk, 66kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), M 102.942, 4RC, 4AB, LMU, ME, AEE, J8S 711, F3P 710, LFZ (XU7JP),
    406 Estate (8E/F) | 10.1996-10.2004 1.8 - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - LFZ (XU7JP), L6A (XU7JP)
    605
    605 (6B) | 06.1989-09.1999 2.0 - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - RFZ (XU10J2Z)
    605 (6B) | 06.1989-09.1999 2.0 - 1998ccm, 107pk, 79kw - XU10MZ
    806
    806 (221) | 06.1994-08.2002 1.8 - 1761ccm, 99pk, 73kw - 3B, 2Y, 2L, 2H, XK, K1D (TU3A), DFW (XU9J4Z), XM7, 851B (ZDJL), 147 (XD2S), 152A (XD3T), 152B (XD3T
    806 (221) | 06.1994-08.2002 2.0 - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - RFU (XU10J2)
    BOXER Bus
    BOXER Bus (230P) | 03.1994-04.2002 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 109pk, 80kw - RFW (XU10J2)
    BOXER Bus (230P) | 03.1994-04.2002 2.0 i 4x4 - 1998ccm, 109pk, 80kw - C1J 768, C1J 780, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RFW (XU10J2), RGX (XU10J2TE), RFV (XU10J4R), 838
    BOXER Bus (244, Z_) | 12.2001-06.2006 2.0 - 1998ccm, 110pk, 81kw - RFL (XU10J2U)
    BOXER Platform/Chassis
    BOXER Platform/Chassis (ZCT_) | 03.1994-04.2002 2.0 - 1998ccm, 110pk, 81kw - RFL (XU10J2U)
    BOXER Platform/Chassis (ZCT_) | 03.1994-04.2002 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 109pk, 80kw - RFW (XU10J2)
    BOXER Van
    BOXER Van (230L) | 03.1994-04.2002 2.0 4x4 - 1998ccm, 109pk, 80kw - RFW (XU10J2)
    BOXER Van (230L) | 03.1994-04.2002 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 109pk, 80kw - RFW (XU10J2)
    BOXER Van (244) | 12.2001-09.2009 2.0 - 1998ccm, 110pk, 81kw - RFL (XU10J2U)
    EXPERT
    EXPERT (224_) | 02.1996-12.2006 1.8 - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - LFZ (XU7JP)
    EXPERT Van
    EXPERT Van (222) | 02.1996-12.2006 1.8 - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - LFZ (XU7JP)
    PARTNER MPV
    PARTNER MPV (5_, G_) | 05.1996-12.2015 1.1 - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, CAXA, CCZB, CAYC, 13 S, DS, CR, 1
    PARTNER MPV (5_, G_) | 05.1996-12.2015 1.4 - 1360ccm, 73pk, 54kw - KFW (TU3JP)
    PARTNER MPV (5_, G_) | 05.1996-12.2015 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, CAXA, CCZB, CAYC, 13 S, DS, CR, 1
    PARTNER MPV (5_, G_) | 05.1996-12.2015 1.8 - 1761ccm, 90pk, 66kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), M 102.942, 4RC, 4AB, LMU, ME, AEE, J8S 711, F3P 710, LFZ (XU7JP),
    PARTNER ORIGIN
    PARTNER ORIGIN Box Body/MPV (G_) | 08.2008-12.2015 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFW (TU3JP)
    PARTNER ORIGIN MPV (G_) | 07.2008-12.2013 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFW (TU3JP)
    PARTNER Van
    PARTNER Van (5_, G_) | 06.1996-12.2015 1.1 - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, 16 K4F, OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE, C3J 700, C3J 702, C3J 7
    PARTNER Van (5_, G_) | 06.1996-12.2015 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, 16 K4F, OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE, C3J 700, C3J 702, C3J 7
    PARTNER Van (5_, G_) | 06.1996-12.2015 1.4 BiFuel - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFW (TU3JP)
    PARTNER Van (5_, G_) | 06.1996-12.2015 1.4 CNG - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFW (TU3JP)
    ROVER
    100 /
    100 / METRO Hatchback (XP) | 03.1990-12.1998 114 D - 1361ccm, 52pk, 38kw - J8S 711, M 157.980, 800.02, J7R 732, J7R 733, TUD 3
    100 / METRO Hatchback (XP) | 03.1990-12.1998 115 D - 1527ccm, 57pk, 42kw - RF, 4A-FE, BP, BP Turbo, XUD9A, OM 651.940, X5J, J20A, 810.02, H 25 A, XUD9SD, F3N 708, 4 ZD1, 4 JG
  • Original part numbers

    9653528780 ALFA ROMEO
    0236.21 CITROËN
    9400236499 FIAT
    9653528780 FIAT
    97510802 LANCIA
    9653528780 LANCIA
    0236.21 PEUGEOT
    0236.21 CITROËN/PEUGEOT
  • Manufacturer

    Viktor Reinz
    As an original parts manufacturer and replacement parts supplier, Dana provides innovative sealing technologies of the highest quality under the brand name Victor Reinz®. All parts in the extensive range meet the high standards of OEM quality.

    Dana is a global leader in providing high-tech powertrain, sealing and thermal management technologies that improve the efficiency and performance of vehicles with both conventional and alternative energy powertrains.
    Dana serves three primary markets - passenger cars, commercial trucks and off-highway equipment

    Below is a small selection from Dana's wide range:
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    05-11-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed